Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Group (Pos.in Gr.) | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 48) | leg tot 5 ( 47) | leg tot 6 ( 49) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 59) | leg tot 9 ( 60) | leg tot 10 ( 62) | leg tot 11 ( 72) | leg tot 12 ( 71) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | М16 (1) | 00:38:27 (7:32 min/km) | - |
4:42
4:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
7:01
|
(1) (1) |
10:09
17:10
|
(3) (1) |
4:30
21:40
|
(2) (1) |
1:03
22:43
|
(2) (1) |
3:51
26:34
|
(4) (1) |
1:23
27:57
|
(7) (1) |
3:00
30:57
|
(4) (1) |
2:19
33:16
|
(6) (1) |
0:42
33:58
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
36:47
|
(3) (1) |
0:47
37:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
37:58
|
(1) (1) |
0:29
38:27
|
(1)
(1)
|
Севрук Глеб (2000) I КО «Случь» |
||
|
2 | М16 () | 00:40:38 (7:58 min/km) | +2:11 |
5:40
5:40
|
(4) (4) |
2:32
8:12
|
(2) (3) |
9:10
17:22
|
(1) (2) |
5:43
23:05
|
(7) (2) |
1:13
24:18
|
(4) (2) |
3:45
28:03
|
(2) (2) |
1:14
29:17
|
(3) (2) |
2:38
31:55
|
(2) (2) |
2:10
34:05
|
(3) (2) |
0:54
34:59
|
(4) (2) |
3:24
38:23
|
(4) (2) |
1:07
39:30
|
(7) (2) |
0:34
40:04
|
(7) (2) |
0:34
40:38
|
(5)
(2)
|
Филиппов Александр (2001) Iю ЦТКиЭ Бобруйск |
||
|
3 | М16 (2) | 00:40:59 (8:02 min/km) | +2:32 |
6:03
6:03
|
(5) (5) |
2:45
8:48
|
(4) (4) |
11:40
20:28
|
(6) (4) |
3:14
23:42
|
(1) (3) |
1:10
24:52
|
(3) (3) |
3:49
28:41
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
29:38
|
(1) (3) |
2:22
32:00
|
(1) (3) |
3:28
35:28
|
(16) (3) |
0:45
36:13
|
(2) (3) |
2:33
38:46
|
(1) (3) |
1:09
39:55
|
(8) (3) |
0:29
40:24
|
(3) (3) |
0:35
40:59
|
(6)
(3)
|
Алексеенок Никита (2000) I КСО «Эридан» |
||
|
4 | М16 (3) | 00:41:52 (8:13 min/km) | +3:25 |
4:40
4:40
|
(1) (1) |
3:00
7:40
|
(8) (2) |
13:09
20:49
|
(9) (5) |
5:00
25:49
|
(4) (4) |
0:58
26:47
|
(1) (4) |
3:40
30:27
|
(1) (4) |
1:30
31:57
|
(11) (4) |
2:46
34:43
|
(3) (4) |
1:42
36:25
|
(1) (4) |
0:53
37:18
|
(3) (4) |
2:38
39:56
|
(2) (4) |
0:50
40:46
|
(2) (4) |
0:34
41:20
|
(7) (4) |
0:32
41:52
|
(3)
(4)
|
Чуйкин Даниил (2001) I КСО «Белая Русь» |
||
|
5 | М16 (4) | 00:47:37 (9:20 min/km) | +9:10 |
6:43
6:43
|
(8) (8) |
2:38
9:21
|
(3) (5) |
10:00
19:21
|
(2) (3) |
8:29
27:50
|
(16) (6) |
1:17
29:07
|
(6) (5) |
4:44
33:51
|
(11) (5) |
1:34
35:25
|
(13) (5) |
3:31
38:56
|
(5) (5) |
2:10
41:06
|
(3) (5) |
0:57
42:03
|
(6) (5) |
3:25
45:28
|
(5) (5) |
0:55
46:23
|
(3) (5) |
0:39
47:02
|
(14) (5) |
0:35
47:37
|
(6)
(5)
|
Решетов Александр (2001) Iю КСО «Стандарт» |
||
|
6 | М16 (5) | 00:52:39 (10:19 min/km) | +14:12 |
5:23
5:23
|
(3) (3) |
4:18
9:41
|
(17) (6) |
11:30
21:11
|
(5) (6) |
5:12
26:23
|
(5) (5) |
4:26
30:49
|
(22) (6) |
3:57
34:46
|
(5) (6) |
1:51
36:37
|
(18) (6) |
3:33
40:10
|
(6) (6) |
2:26
42:36
|
(7) (6) |
0:58
43:34
|
(7) (6) |
3:52
47:26
|
(10) (6) |
4:06
51:32
|
(19) (6) |
0:32
52:04
|
(5) (6) |
0:35
52:39
|
(6)
(6)
|
Комар Владислав (2001) Iю КСО «Березино» |
||
|
7 | Ж45 (1) | 00:55:21 (10:51 min/km) | +16:54 |
6:03
6:03
|
(5) (5) |
8:07
14:10
|
(22) (17) |
13:59
28:09
|
(14) (16) |
4:44
32:53
|
(3) (10) |
2:33
35:26
|
(18) (11) |
4:51
40:17
|
(12) (9) |
1:24
41:41
|
(8) (9) |
3:44
45:25
|
(7) (9) |
2:17
47:42
|
(5) (9) |
1:06
48:48
|
(14) (9) |
3:37
52:25
|
(8) (8) |
1:30
53:55
|
(14) (7) |
0:39
54:34
|
(14) (7) |
0:47
55:21
|
(17)
(7)
|
Кулик Ольга (1971) КМС КСО «Немига-Норд» |
||
|
8 | Ж45 (2) | 00:55:34 (10:54 min/km) | +17:07 |
7:57
7:57
|
(15) (15) |
3:00
10:57
|
(8) (8) |
12:25
23:22
|
(7) (7) |
7:41
31:03
|
(14) (9) |
1:44
32:47
|
(13) (9) |
4:33
37:20
|
(8) (8) |
1:26
38:46
|
(10) (8) |
3:54
42:40
|
(10) (7) |
3:04
45:44
|
(14) (7) |
1:14
46:58
|
(16) (7) |
5:52
52:50
|
(18) (9) |
1:13
54:03
|
(11) (8) |
0:42
54:45
|
(17) (8) |
0:49
55:34
|
(19)
(8)
|
Леонович Алла (1961) I КСО «БНТУ» |
||
|
9 | М16 (6) | 00:56:33 (11:05 min/km) | +18:06 |
7:24
7:24
|
(10) (10) |
4:20
11:44
|
(18) (11) |
12:50
24:34
|
(8) (10) |
5:50
30:24
|
(8) (8) |
1:45
32:09
|
(14) (8) |
4:23
36:32
|
(7) (7) |
1:15
37:47
|
(4) (7) |
5:06
42:53
|
(18) (8) |
3:31
46:24
|
(18) (8) |
1:03
47:27
|
(13) (8) |
3:48
51:15
|
(9) (7) |
4:09
55:24
|
(20) (9) |
0:34
55:58
|
(7) (9) |
0:35
56:33
|
(6)
(9)
|
Толочкин Илья (2001) Iю КО «Случь» |
||
|
10 | Ж45 (3) | 00:57:47 (11:20 min/km) | +19:20 |
8:51
8:51
|
(17) (17) |
3:27
12:18
|
(12) (14) |
13:19
25:37
|
(11) (12) |
7:49
33:26
|
(15) (11) |
1:32
34:58
|
(9) (10) |
5:32
40:30
|
(14) (10) |
1:16
41:46
|
(5) (10) |
4:22
46:08
|
(12) (10) |
2:38
48:46
|
(10) (10) |
0:59
49:45
|
(9) (10) |
5:01
54:46
|
(16) (10) |
1:25
56:11
|
(12) (10) |
0:56
57:07
|
(19) (10) |
0:40
57:47
|
(14)
(10)
|
Сухвалова Людмила (1968) I СК «Витязь» |
||
|
11 | М16 (7) | 00:58:58 (11:34 min/km) | +20:31 |
7:54
7:54
|
(13) (13) |
3:26
11:20
|
(11) (9) |
14:17
25:37
|
(15) (12) |
8:34
34:11
|
(17) (13) |
1:54
36:05
|
(16) (12) |
5:54
41:59
|
(17) (11) |
1:25
43:24
|
(9) (11) |
4:46
48:10
|
(15) (11) |
2:52
51:02
|
(11) (12) |
0:58
52:00
|
(7) (12) |
4:43
56:43
|
(14) (11) |
0:59
57:42
|
(4) (11) |
0:46
58:28
|
(18) (11) |
0:30
58:58
|
(2)
(11)
|
Воронин Павел (2000) II КСО «Простор» |
||
|
12 | Ж45 (4) | 00:59:34 (11:41 min/km) | +21:07 |
10:53
10:53
|
(20) (20) |
3:23
14:16
|
(10) (18) |
13:19
27:35
|
(11) (14) |
7:34
35:09
|
(12) (14) |
1:34
36:43
|
(10) (14) |
5:45
42:28
|
(15) (12) |
1:20
43:48
|
(6) (12) |
4:24
48:12
|
(13) (12) |
2:28
50:40
|
(8) (11) |
1:01
51:41
|
(12) (11) |
5:16
56:57
|
(17) (12) |
1:11
58:08
|
(9) (12) |
0:38
58:46
|
(11) (12) |
0:48
59:34
|
(18)
(12)
|
Вашкевич Галина (1970) I КСО «Березино» |
||
|
13 | Ж45 () | 01:01:48 (12:07 min/km) | +23:21 |
7:08
7:08
|
(9) (9) |
4:41
11:49
|
(19) (12) |
17:57
29:46
|
(18) (17) |
7:37
37:23
|
(13) (16) |
1:42
39:05
|
(12) (16) |
4:10
43:15
|
(6) (13) |
1:34
44:49
|
(13) (13) |
3:53
48:42
|
(9) (13) |
2:58
51:40
|
(12) (13) |
1:09
52:49
|
(15) (13) |
6:24
59:13
|
(19) (13) |
1:11
1:00:24
|
(9) (13) |
0:41
1:01:05
|
(16) (13) |
0:43
1:01:48
|
(15)
(13)
|
Титенкова Ольга (1968) III СКО «Орион» |
||
|
14 | М16 (8) | 01:02:58 (12:21 min/km) | +24:31 |
8:00
8:00
|
(16) (16) |
2:48
10:48
|
(5) (7) |
13:12
24:00
|
(10) (8) |
15:48
39:48
|
(22) (17) |
1:25
41:13
|
(7) (17) |
4:41
45:54
|
(9) (15) |
2:05
47:59
|
(19) (15) |
4:19
52:18
|
(11) (15) |
3:05
55:23
|
(15) (14) |
0:54
56:17
|
(4) (14) |
4:34
1:00:51
|
(13) (14) |
1:00
1:01:51
|
(6) (14) |
0:35
1:02:26
|
(10) (14) |
0:32
1:02:58
|
(3)
(14)
|
Чура Дмитрий (2000) III КСО «Эридан» |
||
|
15 | М16 (9) | 01:04:15 (12:36 min/km) | +25:48 |
7:56
7:56
|
(14) (14) |
3:46
11:42
|
(13) (10) |
13:45
25:27
|
(13) (11) |
8:40
34:07
|
(18) (12) |
2:04
36:11
|
(17) (13) |
7:45
43:56
|
(18) (14) |
1:31
45:27
|
(12) (14) |
4:47
50:14
|
(16) (14) |
5:18
55:32
|
(19) (15) |
1:25
56:57
|
(18) (15) |
4:33
1:01:30
|
(12) (15) |
1:38
1:03:08
|
(16) (15) |
0:32
1:03:40
|
(5) (15) |
0:35
1:04:15
|
(6)
(15)
|
Новак Илья (2001) Iю КО «Случь» |
||
|
16 | М16 () | 01:06:24 (13:01 min/km) | +27:57 |
10:02
10:02
|
(19) (19) |
2:57
12:59
|
(7) (15) |
15:03
28:02
|
(16) (15) |
7:13
35:15
|
(11) (15) |
2:35
37:50
|
(19) (15) |
12:22
50:12
|
(19) (16) |
1:13
51:25
|
(2) (16) |
5:52
57:17
|
(20) (16) |
2:09
59:26
|
(2) (16) |
0:59
1:00:25
|
(9) (16) |
3:30
1:03:55
|
(6) (16) |
1:28
1:05:23
|
(13) (16) |
0:26
1:05:49
|
(2) (16) |
0:35
1:06:24
|
(6)
(16)
|
Хромченко Андрей (2001) III ЦТКиЭ Бобруйск |
||
|
17 | М16 () | 01:09:27 (13:37 min/km) | +31:00 |
7:49
7:49
|
(12) (12) |
4:16
12:05
|
(16) (13) |
18:06
30:11
|
(19) (18) |
15:41
45:52
|
(21) (19) |
1:36
47:28
|
(11) (19) |
4:42
52:10
|
(10) (17) |
1:38
53:48
|
(15) (17) |
4:56
58:44
|
(17) (17) |
3:02
1:01:46
|
(13) (17) |
1:00
1:02:46
|
(11) (17) |
4:25
1:07:11
|
(11) (17) |
0:59
1:08:10
|
(4) (17) |
0:38
1:08:48
|
(11) (17) |
0:39
1:09:27
|
(13)
(17)
|
Бардик Андрей (2001) III ЦТКиЭ Бобруйск |
||
|
18 | Ж45 () | 01:14:25 (14:35 min/km) | +35:58 |
7:48
7:48
|
(11) (11) |
10:13
18:01
|
(23) (20) |
19:20
37:21
|
(20) (19) |
5:54
43:15
|
(9) (18) |
1:49
45:04
|
(15) (18) |
12:53
57:57
|
(20) (18) |
1:39
59:36
|
(16) (18) |
3:46
1:03:22
|
(8) (18) |
2:37
1:05:59
|
(9) (18) |
1:14
1:07:13
|
(16) (18) |
3:36
1:10:49
|
(7) (18) |
2:13
1:13:02
|
(17) (18) |
0:38
1:13:40
|
(11) (18) |
0:45
1:14:25
|
(16)
(18)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) Л-МЕД Тула RUS |
||
|
19 | М16 (10) | 01:32:29 (18:08 min/km) | +54:02 |
15:44
15:44
|
(23) (23) |
2:55
18:39
|
(6) (21) |
21:17
39:56
|
(22) (20) |
9:07
49:03
|
(20) (20) |
7:51
56:54
|
(23) (21) |
5:52
1:02:46
|
(16) (20) |
3:43
1:06:29
|
(22) (20) |
8:44
1:15:13
|
(22) (21) |
5:43
1:20:56
|
(20) (20) |
1:29
1:22:25
|
(19) (20) |
7:20
1:29:45
|
(21) (20) |
1:36
1:31:21
|
(15) (20) |
0:30
1:31:51
|
(4) (19) |
0:38
1:32:29
|
(12)
(19)
|
Русин Алексей (2001) КСО «Эридан» |
||
|
20 | Ж45 (5) | 01:37:29 (19:07 min/km) | +59:02 |
12:45
12:45
|
(22) (22) |
6:09
18:54
|
(20) (22) |
22:35
41:29
|
(23) (21) |
8:42
50:11
|
(19) (21) |
2:53
53:04
|
(21) (20) |
13:19
1:06:23
|
(21) (21) |
2:44
1:09:07
|
(20) (21) |
5:33
1:14:40
|
(19) (20) |
7:31
1:22:11
|
(21) (21) |
2:20
1:24:31
|
(21) (21) |
7:18
1:31:49
|
(20) (21) |
2:37
1:34:26
|
(18) (21) |
1:35
1:36:01
|
(20) (20) |
1:28
1:37:29
|
(20)
(20)
|
Рудаковская Татьяна (1969) I СК «Витязь» |
||
|
Ж45 () | - | - |
8:58
8:58
|
(18) (18) |
57:25
1:06:23
|
(25) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михайлова Юлия (1965) Л-МЕД Тула RUS |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
12:09
12:09
|
(21) (21) |
4:09
16:18
|
(15) (19) |
1:00:39
1:16:57
|
(24) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болбас Евгений (2001) III ЦТКиЭ Бобруйск |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
6:26
6:26
|
(7) (7) |
6:58
13:24
|
(21) (16) |
10:41
24:05
|
(4) (9) |
5:32
29:37
|
(6) (7) |
1:14
30:51
|
(5) (7) |
35:43
1:06:34
|
(23) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Валькевич Виталий (2000) I КСО «Березино» |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
42:08
42:08
|
(25) (25) |
40:23
1:22:31
|
(24) (25) |
19:22
1:41:53
|
(21) (24) |
18:52
2:00:45
|
(23) (23) |
2:51
2:03:36
|
(20) (23) |
33:24
2:37:00
|
(22) (23) |
3:03
2:40:03
|
(21) (22) |
6:08
2:46:11
|
(21) (22) |
10:10
2:56:21
|
(22) (22) |
2:10
2:58:31
|
(20) (22) |
19:21
3:17:52
|
(22) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Звонцов Максим (2001) II КСО «Три-О» |
|||
|
М16 () | - | - |
28:46
28:46
|
(24) (24) |
3:50
32:36
|
(14) (23) |
16:30
49:06
|
(17) (22) |
7:03
56:09
|
(10) (22) |
1:27
57:36
|
(8) (22) |
5:01
1:02:37
|
(13) (19) |
1:39
1:04:16
|
(16) (19) |
4:34
1:08:50
|
(14) (19) |
3:28
1:12:18
|
(16) (19) |
3:11
1:15:29
|
(22) (19) |
4:49
1:20:18
|
(15) (19) |
4:22
1:24:40
|
(21) (19) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марецкий Кирилл (2000) II КСО «Эридан» |