Россия, Москва и МО, Лыткарино
Group
Ж15
Group
Ж15
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Красовский А.Б.
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 42 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:35:07 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 44) | leg tot 4 ( 62) | leg tot 5 ( 60) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 78) | leg tot 8 ( 80) | leg tot 9 ( 90) | leg tot 10 ( 95) | leg tot 11 (101) | leg tot 12 (115) | leg tot 13 (120) | leg tot 14 (121) | leg tot 15 (140) | leg tot 16 (142) | leg tot 17 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:21 (9:25 min/km) | - |
3:10
3:10
|
(5) (5) |
2:26
5:36
|
(8) (2) |
3:42
9:18
|
(18) (5) |
1:46
11:04
|
(1) (1) |
3:13
14:17
|
(8) (1) |
4:41
18:58
|
(10) (2) |
4:12
23:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
24:15
|
(5) (1) |
2:52
27:07
|
(6) (1) |
2:53
30:00
|
(3) (1) |
1:33
31:33
|
(6) (1) |
1:12
32:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:37
35:22
|
(2) (1) |
0:39
36:01
|
(2) (1) |
5:06
41:07
|
(10) (1) |
0:31
41:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:34
42:12
|
(5) (1) |
0:09
42:21
|
(5)
(1)
|
Иванова Евгения (1996) I ЛО КиришиЛадога |
||
|
2 | 00:45:36 (10:08 min/km) | +3:15 |
3:04
3:04
|
(4) (4) |
3:34
6:38
|
(33) (13) |
2:23
9:01
|
(1) (1) |
6:42
15:43
|
(40) (20) |
2:29
18:12
|
(2) (13) |
3:18
21:30
|
(2) (6) |
5:19
26:49
|
(6) (4) |
0:51
27:40
|
(1) (3) |
2:22
30:02
|
(1) (2) |
2:47
32:49
|
(1) (2) |
1:13
34:02
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
35:33
|
(4) (2) |
2:44
38:17
|
(4) (2) |
0:51
39:08
|
(17) (2) |
5:03
44:11
|
(9) (2) |
0:50
45:01
|
(23) (2) |
0:28
45:29
|
(1) (2) |
0:07
45:36
|
(1)
(2)
|
Дробот Вера (1997) I ЛО КиришиЛадога |
||
|
3 | 00:48:19 (10:44 min/km) | +5:58 |
3:02
3:02
|
(2) (2) |
6:02
9:04
|
(37) (25) |
2:44
11:48
|
(2) (16) |
1:48
13:36
|
(2) (14) |
2:19
15:55
|
(1) (6) |
7:37
23:32
|
(19) (11) |
6:10
29:42
|
(9) (10) |
1:05
30:47
|
(5) (8) |
2:22
33:09
|
(1) (6) |
3:23
36:32
|
(8) (6) |
1:19
37:51
|
(2) (5) |
1:49
39:40
|
(6) (4) |
2:43
42:23
|
(3) (3) |
1:02
43:25
|
(24) (5) |
3:26
46:51
|
(1) (3) |
0:46
47:37
|
(18) (3) |
0:33
48:10
|
(3) (3) |
0:09
48:19
|
(5)
(3)
|
Баландина Любовь (1996) КМС ВОЛ Череповец МАЙ |
||
|
4 | 00:49:57 (11:06 min/km) | +7:36 |
3:24
3:24
|
(10) (10) |
2:32
5:56
|
(13) (7) |
3:12
9:08
|
(12) (3) |
2:47
11:55
|
(23) (6) |
3:53
15:48
|
(15) (5) |
8:05
23:53
|
(21) (13) |
5:06
28:59
|
(3) (8) |
1:06
30:05
|
(7) (6) |
3:10
33:15
|
(14) (7) |
3:29
36:44
|
(9) (7) |
1:27
38:11
|
(3) (6) |
1:30
39:41
|
(3) (5) |
2:47
42:28
|
(6) (4) |
0:54
43:22
|
(20) (3) |
4:56
48:18
|
(7) (4) |
0:50
49:08
|
(23) (4) |
0:40
49:48
|
(23) (4) |
0:09
49:57
|
(5)
(4)
|
Семешкина Мария (1996) I Мск CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:55:28 (12:20 min/km) | +13:07 |
3:02
3:02
|
(2) (2) |
2:40
5:42
|
(17) (5) |
3:55
9:37
|
(21) (8) |
2:33
12:10
|
(15) (9) |
4:15
16:25
|
(22) (10) |
5:45
22:10
|
(14) (7) |
7:23
29:33
|
(19) (9) |
1:28
31:01
|
(19) (9) |
3:06
34:07
|
(12) (8) |
3:36
37:43
|
(10) (8) |
1:39
39:22
|
(9) (8) |
1:50
41:12
|
(8) (7) |
4:02
45:14
|
(17) (6) |
0:48
46:02
|
(10) (6) |
7:55
53:57
|
(25) (5) |
0:47
54:44
|
(21) (5) |
0:34
55:18
|
(5) (5) |
0:10
55:28
|
(18)
(5)
|
Якименко Мария (1996) I М-Э Новочебоксарск Э |
||
|
6 | 00:55:51 (12:25 min/km) | +13:30 |
3:45
3:45
|
(13) (13) |
2:46
6:31
|
(21) (12) |
2:45
9:16
|
(3) (4) |
2:51
12:07
|
(25) (7) |
3:54
16:01
|
(16) (7) |
4:53
20:54
|
(11) (4) |
6:28
27:22
|
(12) (5) |
2:47
30:09
|
(37) (7) |
2:56
33:05
|
(8) (5) |
3:18
36:23
|
(7) (5) |
2:12
38:35
|
(24) (7) |
2:01
40:36
|
(13) (6) |
4:59
45:35
|
(28) (7) |
0:48
46:23
|
(10) (7) |
7:52
54:15
|
(24) (6) |
0:43
54:58
|
(12) (6) |
0:43
55:41
|
(31) (6) |
0:10
55:51
|
(18)
(6)
|
Санникова Ирина (1996) II КИР Киров-БОСС |
||
|
7 | 00:55:59 (12:26 min/km) | +13:38 |
4:19
4:19
|
(19) (19) |
2:30
6:49
|
(10) (15) |
3:03
9:52
|
(9) (11) |
1:57
11:49
|
(3) (5) |
2:57
14:46
|
(5) (3) |
5:02
19:48
|
(13) (3) |
6:24
26:12
|
(10) (3) |
2:48
29:00
|
(38) (4) |
2:51
31:51
|
(4) (3) |
3:13
35:04
|
(6) (3) |
2:14
37:18
|
(25) (3) |
2:10
39:28
|
(15) (3) |
3:04
42:32
|
(10) (5) |
0:50
43:22
|
(15) (3) |
11:03
54:25
|
(36) (7) |
0:43
55:08
|
(12) (7) |
0:39
55:47
|
(19) (7) |
0:12
55:59
|
(31)
(7)
|
Тулупова Ирина (1996) I ИВА Кинешма-Ш |
||
|
8 | 00:57:41 (12:49 min/km) | +15:20 |
2:59
2:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
5:24
|
(7) (1) |
4:40
10:04
|
(27) (13) |
2:42
12:46
|
(20) (12) |
3:22
16:08
|
(9) (8) |
10:55
27:03
|
(32) (14) |
8:10
35:13
|
(25) (14) |
1:09
36:22
|
(8) (13) |
3:03
39:25
|
(11) (13) |
2:51
42:16
|
(2) (12) |
1:58
44:14
|
(18) (12) |
3:04
47:18
|
(27) (11) |
2:52
50:10
|
(7) (9) |
0:48
50:58
|
(10) (9) |
5:08
56:06
|
(11) (8) |
0:47
56:53
|
(21) (8) |
0:39
57:32
|
(19) (8) |
0:09
57:41
|
(5)
(8)
|
Максимова Виктория (1996) I НГО СДЮСШОР №12 |
||
|
9 | 00:58:09 (12:55 min/km) | +15:48 |
3:20
3:20
|
(8) (8) |
2:49
6:09
|
(24) (10) |
3:36
9:45
|
(14) (10) |
2:49
12:34
|
(24) (10) |
4:49
17:23
|
(25) (11) |
4:05
21:28
|
(6) (5) |
8:42
30:10
|
(27) (11) |
1:35
31:45
|
(25) (10) |
3:27
35:12
|
(20) (9) |
6:05
41:17
|
(32) (11) |
2:04
43:21
|
(21) (11) |
2:04
45:25
|
(14) (8) |
6:05
51:30
|
(33) (11) |
0:55
52:25
|
(21) (12) |
4:26
56:51
|
(3) (10) |
0:36
57:27
|
(2) (9) |
0:33
58:00
|
(3) (9) |
0:09
58:09
|
(5)
(9)
|
Демидова Ксения (1996) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
10 | 00:58:23 (12:58 min/km) | +16:02 |
3:59
3:59
|
(14) (14) |
4:05
8:04
|
(35) (19) |
3:10
11:14
|
(11) (15) |
4:27
15:41
|
(37) (19) |
3:32
19:13
|
(12) (15) |
3:21
22:34
|
(3) (9) |
8:05
30:39
|
(24) (12) |
1:37
32:16
|
(28) (11) |
3:50
36:06
|
(29) (11) |
3:40
39:46
|
(11) (9) |
1:47
41:33
|
(14) (9) |
5:36
47:09
|
(30) (10) |
3:31
50:40
|
(13) (10) |
0:42
51:22
|
(4) (10) |
5:20
56:42
|
(12) (9) |
0:51
57:33
|
(27) (10) |
0:39
58:12
|
(19) (10) |
0:11
58:23
|
(26)
(10)
|
Токарева Дарья (1996) КМС ПЕН Пенза - Кентавр |
||
|
11 | 01:00:46 (13:30 min/km) | +18:25 |
3:16
3:16
|
(6) (6) |
2:23
5:39
|
(5) (4) |
3:43
9:22
|
(19) (7) |
2:16
11:38
|
(8) (4) |
2:57
14:35
|
(5) (2) |
8:38
23:13
|
(22) (10) |
5:42
28:55
|
(7) (7) |
0:55
29:50
|
(2) (5) |
2:56
32:46
|
(8) (4) |
3:09
35:55
|
(5) (4) |
1:44
37:39
|
(12) (4) |
13:07
50:46
|
(39) (14) |
2:53
53:39
|
(8) (14) |
0:42
54:21
|
(4) (14) |
4:52
59:13
|
(5) (11) |
0:43
59:56
|
(12) (11) |
0:40
1:00:36
|
(23) (11) |
0:10
1:00:46
|
(18)
(11)
|
Попова Татьяна (1996) I Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
12 | 01:01:34 (13:41 min/km) | +19:13 |
7:56
7:56
|
(37) (37) |
2:34
10:30
|
(15) (32) |
4:45
15:15
|
(28) (29) |
2:12
17:27
|
(6) (25) |
2:51
20:18
|
(3) (18) |
3:23
23:41
|
(4) (12) |
4:51
28:32
|
(2) (6) |
5:38
34:10
|
(42) (12) |
3:18
37:28
|
(16) (12) |
5:35
43:03
|
(28) (13) |
1:34
44:37
|
(7) (13) |
1:56
46:33
|
(12) (9) |
3:05
49:38
|
(11) (8) |
0:36
50:14
|
(1) (8) |
9:41
59:55
|
(32) (12) |
0:38
1:00:33
|
(4) (12) |
0:49
1:01:22
|
(37) (12) |
0:12
1:01:34
|
(31)
(12)
|
Серебрякова Ольга (1996) I Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
13 | 01:02:27 (13:53 min/km) | +20:06 |
10:15
10:15
|
(40) (40) |
2:30
12:45
|
(10) (37) |
3:40
16:25
|
(16) (33) |
2:51
19:16
|
(25) (33) |
4:04
23:20
|
(19) (27) |
5:58
29:18
|
(15) (18) |
7:17
36:35
|
(16) (16) |
1:33
38:08
|
(23) (16) |
2:48
40:56
|
(3) (15) |
3:52
44:48
|
(14) (15) |
1:31
46:19
|
(5) (14) |
1:49
48:08
|
(6) (12) |
4:13
52:21
|
(19) (13) |
0:43
53:04
|
(7) (13) |
7:55
1:00:59
|
(25) (13) |
0:43
1:01:42
|
(12) (13) |
0:36
1:02:18
|
(8) (13) |
0:09
1:02:27
|
(5)
(13)
|
Степанова Анастасия (1996) I М-Э Новочебоксарск Э |
||
|
14 | 01:04:38 (14:22 min/km) | +22:17 |
13:13
13:13
|
(41) (41) |
2:38
15:51
|
(16) (40) |
2:56
18:47
|
(8) (38) |
2:00
20:47
|
(5) (36) |
3:00
23:47
|
(7) (30) |
4:56
28:43
|
(12) (17) |
6:25
35:08
|
(11) (13) |
2:48
37:56
|
(38) (15) |
2:52
40:48
|
(6) (14) |
2:58
43:46
|
(4) (14) |
2:41
46:27
|
(30) (15) |
1:54
48:21
|
(11) (13) |
3:17
51:38
|
(12) (12) |
0:41
52:19
|
(3) (11) |
10:53
1:03:12
|
(35) (16) |
0:46
1:03:58
|
(18) (15) |
0:32
1:04:30
|
(2) (14) |
0:08
1:04:38
|
(2)
(14)
|
Евдокимова Валерия (1996) I СМО Смоленск СДЮШОР |
||
|
15 | 01:04:49 (14:24 min/km) | +22:28 |
3:40
3:40
|
(12) (12) |
2:18
5:58
|
(3) (8) |
3:07
9:05
|
(10) (2) |
2:22
11:27
|
(12) (2) |
3:55
15:22
|
(17) (4) |
3:17
18:39
|
(1) (1) |
6:40
25:19
|
(14) (2) |
1:02
26:21
|
(4) (2) |
9:01
35:22
|
(40) (10) |
4:42
40:04
|
(20) (10) |
2:08
42:12
|
(22) (10) |
9:38
51:50
|
(38) (15) |
2:30
54:20
|
(1) (15) |
0:42
55:02
|
(4) (15) |
8:08
1:03:10
|
(27) (15) |
0:44
1:03:54
|
(16) (14) |
0:44
1:04:38
|
(32) (15) |
0:11
1:04:49
|
(26)
(15)
|
Арчакова Анна (1996) I Мск Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
16 | 01:05:37 (14:35 min/km) | +23:16 |
3:23
3:23
|
(9) (9) |
2:23
5:46
|
(5) (6) |
8:39
14:25
|
(41) (24) |
1:58
16:23
|
(4) (22) |
2:55
19:18
|
(4) (16) |
10:12
29:30
|
(31) (19) |
10:44
40:14
|
(33) (21) |
1:15
41:29
|
(11) (18) |
3:21
44:50
|
(18) (18) |
3:44
48:34
|
(13) (17) |
1:41
50:15
|
(10) (17) |
2:11
52:26
|
(16) (16) |
2:44
55:10
|
(4) (16) |
0:49
55:59
|
(14) (16) |
6:00
1:01:59
|
(17) (14) |
2:35
1:04:34
|
(37) (16) |
0:55
1:05:29
|
(38) (16) |
0:08
1:05:37
|
(2)
(16)
|
Киселёва Елена (1996) I РЯЗ СДЮСШОР № 4 |
||
|
17 | 01:08:42 (15:16 min/km) | +26:21 |
4:48
4:48
|
(22) (22) |
2:33
7:21
|
(14) (16) |
3:37
10:58
|
(15) (14) |
2:37
13:35
|
(16) (13) |
5:56
19:31
|
(30) (17) |
10:05
29:36
|
(30) (20) |
11:21
40:57
|
(36) (24) |
1:36
42:33
|
(27) (24) |
3:47
46:20
|
(26) (24) |
4:31
50:51
|
(17) (20) |
2:09
53:00
|
(23) (20) |
2:49
55:49
|
(25) (20) |
2:53
58:42
|
(8) (17) |
1:34
1:00:16
|
(36) (17) |
6:42
1:06:58
|
(21) (17) |
0:45
1:07:43
|
(17) (17) |
0:46
1:08:29
|
(36) (17) |
0:13
1:08:42
|
(35)
(17)
|
Голодухина Светлана (1996) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
18 | 01:11:59 (16:00 min/km) | +29:38 |
4:58
4:58
|
(24) (24) |
2:46
7:44
|
(21) (18) |
4:55
12:39
|
(30) (22) |
4:09
16:48
|
(35) (23) |
6:31
23:19
|
(32) (26) |
9:12
32:31
|
(27) (24) |
5:17
37:48
|
(5) (17) |
1:16
39:04
|
(13) (17) |
3:55
42:59
|
(30) (17) |
4:51
47:50
|
(21) (16) |
1:54
49:44
|
(15) (16) |
5:25
55:09
|
(29) (18) |
5:16
1:00:25
|
(32) (18) |
1:14
1:01:39
|
(30) (19) |
8:41
1:10:20
|
(29) (19) |
0:50
1:11:10
|
(23) (18) |
0:38
1:11:48
|
(17) (18) |
0:11
1:11:59
|
(26)
(18)
|
Степко Софья (1996) Iю ВЛА СДЮСАШОР Ковров |
||
|
19 | 01:12:07 (16:02 min/km) | +29:46 |
7:37
7:37
|
(36) (36) |
2:57
10:34
|
(25) (33) |
9:00
19:34
|
(42) (40) |
3:43
23:17
|
(32) (37) |
4:23
27:40
|
(24) (33) |
6:16
33:56
|
(16) (28) |
7:23
41:19
|
(19) (26) |
1:31
42:50
|
(21) (25) |
3:42
46:32
|
(25) (25) |
9:42
56:14
|
(37) (27) |
1:30
57:44
|
(4) (24) |
1:51
59:35
|
(9) (22) |
4:25
1:04:00
|
(21) (21) |
0:58
1:04:58
|
(23) (21) |
5:20
1:10:18
|
(12) (18) |
1:04
1:11:22
|
(33) (19) |
0:36
1:11:58
|
(8) (19) |
0:09
1:12:07
|
(5)
(19)
|
Ратникова Эвелина (1996) II Лично |
||
|
20 | 01:12:16 (16:04 min/km) | +29:55 |
3:25
3:25
|
(11) (11) |
2:43
6:08
|
(19) (9) |
3:52
10:00
|
(20) (12) |
2:43
12:43
|
(21) (11) |
4:58
17:41
|
(26) (12) |
12:27
30:08
|
(39) (21) |
9:39
39:47
|
(30) (19) |
2:28
42:15
|
(35) (23) |
3:17
45:32
|
(15) (20) |
5:21
50:53
|
(26) (22) |
2:26
53:19
|
(28) (21) |
2:24
55:43
|
(17) (19) |
4:55
1:00:38
|
(27) (19) |
0:52
1:01:30
|
(19) (18) |
9:17
1:10:47
|
(31) (20) |
0:37
1:11:24
|
(3) (20) |
0:40
1:12:04
|
(23) (20) |
0:12
1:12:16
|
(31)
(20)
|
Зрелина Ирина (1996) I Мск Ориента-SKI-O |
||
|
21 | 01:15:09 (16:42 min/km) | +32:48 |
3:19
3:19
|
(7) (7) |
2:17
5:36
|
(2) (2) |
4:06
9:42
|
(22) (9) |
2:26
12:08
|
(13) (8) |
4:02
16:10
|
(18) (9) |
17:01
33:11
|
(41) (25) |
5:12
38:23
|
(4) (18) |
3:39
42:02
|
(40) (21) |
3:02
45:04
|
(10) (19) |
14:42
59:46
|
(39) (30) |
1:43
1:01:29
|
(11) (29) |
1:52
1:03:21
|
(10) (24) |
3:31
1:06:52
|
(13) (24) |
1:08
1:08:00
|
(27) (24) |
5:43
1:13:43
|
(14) (21) |
0:40
1:14:23
|
(8) (21) |
0:37
1:15:00
|
(14) (21) |
0:09
1:15:09
|
(5)
(21)
|
Русакова Диана (1996) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
22 | 01:16:41 (17:02 min/km) | +34:20 |
6:23
6:23
|
(30) (30) |
2:47
9:10
|
(23) (28) |
5:42
14:52
|
(33) (28) |
2:39
17:31
|
(18) (26) |
5:54
23:25
|
(29) (28) |
4:10
27:35
|
(7) (16) |
7:46
35:21
|
(23) (15) |
1:35
36:56
|
(25) (14) |
5:01
41:57
|
(34) (16) |
11:39
53:36
|
(38) (25) |
3:55
57:31
|
(34) (23) |
2:47
1:00:18
|
(24) (23) |
3:44
1:04:02
|
(15) (22) |
1:02
1:05:04
|
(24) (22) |
9:50
1:14:54
|
(33) (22) |
0:52
1:15:46
|
(29) (22) |
0:42
1:16:28
|
(28) (22) |
0:13
1:16:41
|
(35)
(22)
|
Иванова Алена (1996) Iю САР СДЮСШОР-3 |
||
|
23 | 01:17:20 (17:11 min/km) | +34:59 |
5:14
5:14
|
(25) (25) |
3:08
8:22
|
(31) (21) |
4:23
12:45
|
(25) (23) |
4:18
17:03
|
(36) (24) |
5:14
22:17
|
(27) (24) |
11:01
33:18
|
(33) (26) |
6:39
39:57
|
(13) (20) |
2:03
42:00
|
(33) (20) |
3:47
45:47
|
(26) (23) |
6:03
51:50
|
(31) (23) |
9:03
1:00:53
|
(38) (27) |
2:34
1:03:27
|
(19) (25) |
5:00
1:08:27
|
(29) (25) |
0:57
1:09:24
|
(22) (25) |
6:09
1:15:33
|
(18) (23) |
0:54
1:16:27
|
(31) (23) |
0:42
1:17:09
|
(28) (23) |
0:11
1:17:20
|
(26)
(23)
|
Чуканова Ольга (1996) III ТУЛ Тула ДД(Ю)Т |
||
|
24 | 01:17:54 (17:19 min/km) | +35:33 |
6:15
6:15
|
(29) (29) |
2:45
9:00
|
(20) (24) |
5:45
14:45
|
(34) (27) |
3:04
17:49
|
(27) (27) |
3:22
21:11
|
(9) (19) |
6:22
27:33
|
(17) (15) |
13:18
40:51
|
(38) (23) |
1:12
42:03
|
(9) (22) |
3:39
45:42
|
(22) (21) |
4:08
49:50
|
(15) (18) |
1:57
51:47
|
(17) (18) |
6:34
58:21
|
(33) (21) |
4:02
1:02:23
|
(17) (20) |
0:51
1:03:14
|
(17) (20) |
12:50
1:16:04
|
(38) (24) |
0:54
1:16:58
|
(31) (24) |
0:44
1:17:42
|
(32) (24) |
0:12
1:17:54
|
(31)
(24)
|
Иванова Марина (1996) I СМО Смоленск СДЮШОР |
||
|
25 | 01:18:12 (17:23 min/km) | +35:51 |
4:08
4:08
|
(16) (16) |
2:20
6:28
|
(4) (11) |
2:50
9:18
|
(5) (5) |
2:18
11:36
|
(9) (3) |
20:45
32:21
|
(39) (35) |
8:45
41:06
|
(26) (35) |
7:36
48:42
|
(21) (32) |
1:15
49:57
|
(11) (32) |
6:24
56:21
|
(37) (31) |
5:00
1:01:21
|
(22) (31) |
1:55
1:03:16
|
(16) (31) |
2:42
1:05:58
|
(20) (28) |
4:29
1:10:27
|
(23) (27) |
1:27
1:11:54
|
(32) (28) |
4:51
1:16:45
|
(4) (25) |
0:42
1:17:27
|
(9) (25) |
0:36
1:18:03
|
(8) (25) |
0:09
1:18:12
|
(5)
(25)
|
Рахманина Мария (1996) III ТУЛ Тула ДЮСШ Юность |
||
|
26 | 01:19:23 (17:38 min/km) | +37:02 |
4:13
4:13
|
(17) (17) |
4:54
9:07
|
(36) (27) |
2:46
11:53
|
(4) (17) |
2:44
14:37
|
(22) (16) |
6:41
21:18
|
(33) (21) |
12:53
34:11
|
(40) (29) |
7:06
41:17
|
(15) (25) |
1:50
43:07
|
(30) (26) |
3:41
46:48
|
(24) (26) |
3:42
50:30
|
(12) (19) |
1:37
52:07
|
(8) (19) |
1:20
53:27
|
(2) (17) |
11:45
1:05:12
|
(36) (23) |
0:43
1:05:55
|
(7) (23) |
12:04
1:17:59
|
(37) (28) |
0:38
1:18:37
|
(4) (27) |
0:36
1:19:13
|
(8) (26) |
0:10
1:19:23
|
(18)
(26)
|
Кряжова Мария (1996) II ВЛА Собинка |
||
|
27 | 01:19:28 (17:40 min/km) | +37:07 |
9:02
9:02
|
(38) (38) |
2:31
11:33
|
(12) (34) |
4:06
15:39
|
(22) (31) |
2:19
17:58
|
(10) (28) |
3:32
21:30
|
(12) (22) |
10:02
31:32
|
(29) (23) |
10:21
41:53
|
(32) (28) |
2:05
43:58
|
(34) (27) |
3:59
47:57
|
(31) (28) |
6:12
54:09
|
(33) (26) |
4:01
58:10
|
(36) (25) |
7:49
1:05:59
|
(34) (29) |
5:08
1:11:07
|
(30) (29) |
0:44
1:11:51
|
(9) (27) |
5:48
1:17:39
|
(16) (26) |
0:50
1:18:29
|
(23) (26) |
0:44
1:19:13
|
(32) (26) |
0:15
1:19:28
|
(38)
(27)
|
Гольцова Любовь (1996) КМС КАР ПетрозаводскОрие |
||
|
28 | 01:19:35 (17:41 min/km) | +37:14 |
4:36
4:36
|
(21) (21) |
3:05
7:41
|
(28) (17) |
6:47
14:28
|
(38) (25) |
3:51
18:19
|
(33) (30) |
3:23
21:42
|
(11) (23) |
11:45
33:27
|
(35) (27) |
8:19
41:46
|
(26) (27) |
2:33
44:19
|
(36) (28) |
3:18
47:37
|
(16) (27) |
5:30
53:07
|
(27) (24) |
2:30
55:37
|
(29) (22) |
9:20
1:04:57
|
(37) (27) |
4:54
1:09:51
|
(26) (26) |
1:31
1:11:22
|
(35) (26) |
6:32
1:17:54
|
(20) (27) |
0:53
1:18:47
|
(30) (28) |
0:38
1:19:25
|
(17) (28) |
0:10
1:19:35
|
(18)
(28)
|
Пилипенко Наталья (1996) III ВОЛ О-Север Вологда |
||
|
29 | 01:21:11 (18:02 min/km) | +38:50 |
7:14
7:14
|
(34) (34) |
2:08
9:22
|
(1) (29) |
2:54
12:16
|
(7) (18) |
2:15
14:31
|
(7) (15) |
20:47
35:18
|
(41) (39) |
8:44
44:02
|
(25) (38) |
7:19
51:21
|
(17) (35) |
1:27
52:48
|
(17) (34) |
6:15
59:03
|
(36) (34) |
5:12
1:04:15
|
(24) (33) |
2:00
1:06:15
|
(20) (32) |
2:42
1:08:57
|
(20) (30) |
4:27
1:13:24
|
(22) (30) |
1:28
1:14:52
|
(34) (30) |
4:52
1:19:44
|
(5) (29) |
0:42
1:20:26
|
(9) (29) |
0:36
1:21:02
|
(8) (29) |
0:09
1:21:11
|
(5)
(29)
|
Рябчикова Анна (1996) I СМО Смоленск СДЮШОР |
||
|
30 | 01:24:23 (18:45 min/km) | +42:02 |
9:57
9:57
|
(39) (39) |
2:40
12:37
|
(17) (36) |
4:54
17:31
|
(29) (35) |
2:41
20:12
|
(19) (34) |
4:22
24:34
|
(23) (31) |
12:00
36:34
|
(36) (32) |
8:42
45:16
|
(27) (30) |
1:23
46:39
|
(16) (30) |
4:13
50:52
|
(32) (30) |
6:59
57:51
|
(35) (29) |
2:21
1:00:12
|
(27) (26) |
3:42
1:03:54
|
(28) (26) |
7:11
1:11:05
|
(35) (28) |
1:10
1:12:15
|
(28) (29) |
9:03
1:21:18
|
(30) (31) |
2:07
1:23:25
|
(36) (30) |
0:45
1:24:10
|
(35) (30) |
0:13
1:24:23
|
(35)
(30)
|
Васькова Вера (1996) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
31 | 01:24:42 (18:49 min/km) | +42:21 |
5:58
5:58
|
(28) (28) |
3:07
9:05
|
(30) (26) |
5:30
14:35
|
(31) (26) |
3:39
18:14
|
(30) (29) |
4:13
22:27
|
(21) (25) |
12:23
34:50
|
(37) (31) |
9:36
44:26
|
(29) (29) |
1:16
45:42
|
(13) (29) |
15:25
1:01:07
|
(41) (36) |
4:37
1:05:44
|
(18) (35) |
2:15
1:07:59
|
(26) (34) |
2:42
1:10:41
|
(20) (34) |
4:52
1:15:33
|
(25) (33) |
1:04
1:16:37
|
(26) (33) |
5:47
1:22:24
|
(15) (32) |
1:26
1:23:50
|
(34) (31) |
0:42
1:24:32
|
(28) (31) |
0:10
1:24:42
|
(18)
(31)
|
Шеина Александра (1996) II ВЛА СДЮСАШОР Владими |
||
|
32 | 01:26:27 (19:13 min/km) | +44:06 |
7:30
7:30
|
(35) (35) |
9:49
17:19
|
(41) (41) |
3:41
21:00
|
(17) (41) |
2:30
23:30
|
(14) (38) |
6:05
29:35
|
(31) (34) |
9:31
39:06
|
(28) (34) |
12:53
51:59
|
(37) (36) |
1:47
53:46
|
(29) (36) |
3:39
57:25
|
(22) (32) |
4:21
1:01:46
|
(16) (32) |
6:10
1:07:56
|
(37) (33) |
2:26
1:10:22
|
(18) (32) |
4:41
1:15:03
|
(24) (32) |
1:10
1:16:13
|
(28) (32) |
4:16
1:20:29
|
(2) (30) |
5:12
1:25:41
|
(38) (33) |
0:36
1:26:17
|
(8) (32) |
0:10
1:26:27
|
(18)
(32)
|
Басс Дина (1996) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
33 | 01:26:28 (19:13 min/km) | +44:07 |
5:19
5:19
|
(26) (26) |
2:57
8:16
|
(25) (20) |
4:10
12:26
|
(24) (21) |
3:42
16:08
|
(31) (21) |
7:37
23:45
|
(36) (29) |
11:01
34:46
|
(33) (30) |
10:55
45:41
|
(34) (31) |
1:31
47:12
|
(21) (31) |
3:25
50:37
|
(19) (29) |
6:37
57:14
|
(34) (28) |
3:58
1:01:12
|
(35) (28) |
7:50
1:09:02
|
(35) (31) |
5:11
1:14:13
|
(31) (31) |
0:48
1:15:01
|
(10) (31) |
9:52
1:24:53
|
(34) (33) |
0:46
1:25:39
|
(18) (32) |
0:40
1:26:19
|
(23) (33) |
0:09
1:26:28
|
(5)
(33)
|
Сергеева Мария (1996) I МСК МОСКОМПАС-ОРИЕНТ |
||
|
34 | 01:27:12 (19:23 min/km) | +44:51 |
6:29
6:29
|
(31) (31) |
8:55
15:24
|
(40) (39) |
2:53
18:17
|
(6) (36) |
2:20
20:37
|
(11) (35) |
20:45
41:22
|
(39) (40) |
8:42
50:04
|
(24) (39) |
7:20
57:24
|
(18) (39) |
1:27
58:51
|
(17) (39) |
6:14
1:05:05
|
(35) (38) |
5:12
1:10:17
|
(24) (36) |
1:58
1:12:15
|
(18) (36) |
2:45
1:15:00
|
(23) (36) |
4:23
1:19:23
|
(20) (34) |
1:19
1:20:42
|
(31) (34) |
5:01
1:25:43
|
(8) (34) |
0:42
1:26:25
|
(9) (34) |
0:39
1:27:04
|
(19) (34) |
0:08
1:27:12
|
(2)
(34)
|
Кулешова Анастасия (1996) I СМО Смоленск СДЮШОР |
||
|
35 | 01:34:49 (21:04 min/km) | +52:28 |
4:04
4:04
|
(15) (15) |
10:34
14:38
|
(42) (38) |
4:34
19:12
|
(26) (39) |
5:13
24:25
|
(38) (39) |
8:45
33:10
|
(37) (36) |
4:14
37:24
|
(8) (33) |
17:22
54:46
|
(39) (38) |
1:33
56:19
|
(23) (38) |
3:09
59:28
|
(13) (35) |
5:50
1:05:18
|
(30) (34) |
3:34
1:08:52
|
(33) (35) |
1:46
1:10:38
|
(5) (33) |
14:38
1:25:16
|
(37) (35) |
1:27
1:26:43
|
(32) (35) |
6:44
1:33:27
|
(22) (35) |
0:39
1:34:06
|
(7) (35) |
0:34
1:34:40
|
(5) (35) |
0:09
1:34:49
|
(5)
(35)
|
Югова Дарья (1996) III Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
36 | 01:39:38 (22:08 min/km) | +57:17 |
4:35
4:35
|
(20) (20) |
3:58
8:33
|
(34) (22) |
6:44
15:17
|
(37) (30) |
3:56
19:13
|
(34) (32) |
7:23
26:36
|
(34) (32) |
4:28
31:04
|
(9) (22) |
9:39
40:43
|
(30) (22) |
1:12
41:55
|
(9) (19) |
3:49
45:44
|
(28) (22) |
5:08
50:52
|
(23) (21) |
12:08
1:03:00
|
(39) (30) |
8:46
1:11:46
|
(36) (35) |
16:52
1:28:38
|
(38) (36) |
2:06
1:30:44
|
(38) (36) |
6:29
1:37:13
|
(19) (36) |
1:35
1:38:48
|
(35) (36) |
0:40
1:39:28
|
(23) (36) |
0:10
1:39:38
|
(18)
(36)
|
Гуцева Виктория (1996) III СМО Смоленск СДЮШОР |
||
|
37 | 01:58:29 (26:20 min/km) | +1:16:08 |
4:17
4:17
|
(18) (18) |
2:26
6:43
|
(8) (14) |
5:41
12:24
|
(32) (20) |
3:04
15:28
|
(27) (18) |
5:46
21:14
|
(28) (20) |
29:48
51:02
|
(42) (40) |
34:22
1:25:24
|
(42) (42) |
1:50
1:27:14
|
(30) (42) |
2:51
1:30:05
|
(4) (41) |
7:00
1:37:05
|
(36) (39) |
1:44
1:38:49
|
(12) (39) |
5:58
1:44:47
|
(31) (39) |
3:50
1:48:37
|
(16) (38) |
0:50
1:49:27
|
(15) (37) |
7:36
1:57:03
|
(23) (37) |
0:38
1:57:41
|
(4) (37) |
0:37
1:58:18
|
(14) (37) |
0:11
1:58:29
|
(26)
(37)
|
Коломнина Валерия (1996) I Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
38 | 01:59:37 (26:35 min/km) | +1:17:16 |
7:07
7:07
|
(33) (33) |
2:58
10:05
|
(27) (30) |
5:58
16:03
|
(35) (32) |
3:06
19:09
|
(29) (31) |
24:59
44:08
|
(42) (41) |
12:26
56:34
|
(38) (41) |
21:59
1:18:33
|
(40) (41) |
1:29
1:20:02
|
(20) (41) |
7:11
1:27:13
|
(38) (40) |
4:41
1:31:54
|
(19) (38) |
2:43
1:34:37
|
(31) (38) |
6:31
1:41:08
|
(32) (38) |
6:50
1:47:58
|
(34) (37) |
1:40
1:49:38
|
(37) (38) |
8:22
1:58:00
|
(28) (38) |
0:51
1:58:51
|
(27) (38) |
0:37
1:59:28
|
(14) (38) |
0:09
1:59:37
|
(5)
(38)
|
Поплавская Мария (1996) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
- | - |
4:57
4:57
|
(23) (23) |
7:35
12:32
|
(39) (35) |
6:05
18:37
|
(36) (37) |
6:05
24:42
|
(39) (40) |
10:20
35:02
|
(38) (38) |
8:38
43:40
|
(22) (37) |
7:37
51:17
|
(22) (34) |
2:02
53:19
|
(32) (35) |
4:54
58:13
|
(33) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фрелих Надежда (1996) IIю ЯРО Рыбинск Фрелих |
|||
|
- | - |
5:54
5:54
|
(27) (27) |
3:05
8:59
|
(28) (23) |
3:19
12:18
|
(13) (19) |
2:37
14:55
|
(16) (17) |
3:42
18:37
|
(14) (14) |
3:36
22:13
|
(5) (8) |
28:36
50:49
|
(41) (33) |
1:18
52:07
|
(15) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гончарук Марина (1996) I СМО Смоленск СДЮШОР |
|||
|
- | - |
6:39
6:39
|
(32) (32) |
3:30
10:09
|
(32) (31) |
6:51
17:00
|
(39) (34) |
9:19
26:19
|
(42) (41) |
7:35
33:54
|
(35) (37) |
8:00
41:54
|
(20) (36) |
11:04
52:58
|
(35) (37) |
1:01
53:59
|
(3) (37) |
8:04
1:02:03
|
(39) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Утенкова Екатерина (1996) I ПЕН Пенза - Кентавр |
|||
|
- | - |
28:10
28:10
|
(42) (42) |
7:18
35:28
|
(38) (42) |
8:29
43:57
|
(40) (42) |
7:50
51:47
|
(41) (42) |
4:04
55:51
|
(19) (42) |
7:23
1:03:14
|
(18) (42) |
5:52
1:09:06
|
(8) (40) |
5:20
1:14:26
|
(41) (40) |
3:28
1:17:54
|
(21) (39) |
5:49
1:23:43
|
(29) (37) |
3:27
1:27:10
|
(32) (37) |
2:49
1:29:59
|
(25) (37) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шаталова Елена (1996) III ВРН Воронеж-Олимп |