Россия, Ленинградская область, Выборгский, п. Пруды
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 17 |
Distance length | 5.300 m |
Virtually best result | 01:05:57 |
Кубок Карельского Перешейка
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 52) | leg tot 9 ( 56) | leg tot 10 ( 79) | leg tot 11 ( 62) | leg tot 12 ( 67) | leg tot 13 ( 72) | leg tot 14 ( 64) | leg tot 15 ( 75) | leg tot 16 ( 78) | leg tot 17 ( 80) | leg tot 18 ( 82) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:10:55 (13:23 min/km) | - |
3:56
3:56
|
(5) (5) |
4:42
8:38
|
(1) (1) |
6:25
15:03
|
(1) (1) |
3:01
18:04
|
(4) (1) |
8:49
26:53
|
(2) (1) |
1:42
28:35
|
(3) (1) |
1:58
30:33
|
(2) (1) |
2:32
33:05
|
(7) (1) |
3:17
36:22
|
(2) (1) |
1:33
37:55
|
(2) (1) |
4:29
42:24
|
(1) (1) |
6:51
49:15
|
(1) (1) |
3:58
53:13
|
(2) (1) |
3:49
57:02
|
(2) (1) |
3:52
1:00:54
|
(3) (1) |
4:24
1:05:18
|
(3) (1) |
0:32
1:05:50
|
(3) (1) |
2:34
1:08:24
|
(2) (1) |
2:21
1:10:45
|
(4) (1) |
0:10
1:10:55
|
(4)
(1)
|
Баркалова Александра (1970) МС Кузьмолово ДДТЮ |
||
|
2 | 01:14:07 (13:59 min/km) | +3:12 |
3:50
3:50
|
(4) (4) |
5:02
8:52
|
(3) (3) |
9:47
18:39
|
(8) (5) |
2:50
21:29
|
(2) (4) |
8:20
29:49
|
(1) (3) |
1:39
31:28
|
(2) (3) |
1:57
33:25
|
(1) (3) |
1:36
35:01
|
(2) (3) |
3:31
38:32
|
(3) (3) |
1:32
40:04
|
(1) (3) |
5:17
45:21
|
(5) (3) |
8:24
53:45
|
(5) (3) |
3:28
57:13
|
(1) (3) |
3:43
1:00:56
|
(1) (3) |
4:08
1:05:04
|
(5) (2) |
3:50
1:08:54
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
1:09:25
|
(1) (2) |
2:30
1:11:55
|
(1) (2) |
2:04
1:13:59
|
(1) (2) |
0:08
1:14:07
|
(1)
(2)
|
Платонова Ирина (1974) КМС Белые ночи ARDF |
||
|
3 | 01:15:09 (14:11 min/km) | +4:14 |
3:40
3:40
|
(2) (2) |
5:09
8:49
|
(4) (2) |
6:41
15:30
|
(3) (2) |
2:48
18:18
|
(1) (2) |
10:07
28:25
|
(4) (2) |
2:02
30:27
|
(9) (2) |
2:12
32:39
|
(4) (2) |
1:13
33:52
|
(1) (2) |
3:02
36:54
|
(1) (2) |
1:39
38:33
|
(3) (2) |
4:50
43:23
|
(2) (2) |
7:11
50:34
|
(2) (2) |
4:58
55:32
|
(6) (2) |
3:53
59:25
|
(3) (2) |
5:45
1:05:10
|
(13) (3) |
4:22
1:09:32
|
(2) (3) |
0:39
1:10:11
|
(11) (3) |
2:42
1:12:53
|
(3) (3) |
2:06
1:14:59
|
(2) (3) |
0:10
1:15:09
|
(4)
(3)
|
Кузнецова Наталья (1972) МС Северный ветер |
||
|
4 | 01:31:45 (17:19 min/km) | +20:50 |
3:48
3:48
|
(3) (3) |
5:54
9:42
|
(8) (4) |
8:25
18:07
|
(5) (4) |
3:19
21:26
|
(5) (3) |
10:52
32:18
|
(5) (5) |
2:11
34:29
|
(10) (5) |
3:47
38:16
|
(12) (5) |
3:27
41:43
|
(10) (5) |
3:47
45:30
|
(6) (5) |
2:04
47:34
|
(8) (5) |
6:38
54:12
|
(12) (5) |
10:27
1:04:39
|
(10) (5) |
5:16
1:09:55
|
(7) (5) |
4:54
1:14:49
|
(6) (5) |
5:01
1:19:50
|
(10) (5) |
5:15
1:25:05
|
(7) (5) |
0:38
1:25:43
|
(10) (5) |
2:42
1:28:25
|
(3) (4) |
3:07
1:31:32
|
(14) (4) |
0:13
1:31:45
|
(12)
(4)
|
Никольская Ольга (1973) БалтийскийБерег-ОЕ |
||
|
5 | 01:32:11 (17:24 min/km) | +21:16 |
3:10
3:10
|
(1) (1) |
6:46
9:56
|
(13) (6) |
6:36
16:32
|
(2) (3) |
5:50
22:22
|
(15) (5) |
9:32
31:54
|
(3) (4) |
1:43
33:37
|
(4) (4) |
2:17
35:54
|
(7) (4) |
3:28
39:22
|
(11) (4) |
3:34
42:56
|
(5) (4) |
4:24
47:20
|
(16) (4) |
4:55
52:15
|
(3) (4) |
9:09
1:01:24
|
(8) (4) |
5:44
1:07:08
|
(9) (4) |
4:59
1:12:07
|
(8) (4) |
4:02
1:16:09
|
(4) (4) |
6:33
1:22:42
|
(14) (4) |
0:43
1:23:25
|
(14) (4) |
6:01
1:29:26
|
(14) (5) |
2:36
1:32:02
|
(5) (5) |
0:09
1:32:11
|
(2)
(5)
|
Данчишен Анастасия (1973) БалтБерег-ОХТА |
||
|
6 | 01:36:11 (18:09 min/km) | +25:16 |
8:09
8:09
|
(17) (17) |
5:25
13:34
|
(5) (15) |
11:21
24:55
|
(11) (13) |
2:58
27:53
|
(3) (13) |
12:58
40:51
|
(8) (10) |
2:00
42:51
|
(6) (10) |
3:52
46:43
|
(14) (10) |
1:41
48:24
|
(4) (8) |
3:31
51:55
|
(3) (6) |
1:59
53:54
|
(6) (6) |
5:19
59:13
|
(6) (6) |
7:34
1:06:47
|
(3) (6) |
5:41
1:12:28
|
(8) (6) |
5:41
1:18:09
|
(12) (6) |
4:23
1:22:32
|
(7) (6) |
4:55
1:27:27
|
(4) (6) |
0:33
1:28:00
|
(4) (6) |
5:05
1:33:05
|
(11) (6) |
2:56
1:36:01
|
(8) (6) |
0:10
1:36:11
|
(4)
(6)
|
Аверина Елена (1968) I Северный ветер |
||
|
7 | 01:37:32 (18:24 min/km) | +26:37 |
4:21
4:21
|
(7) (7) |
6:45
11:06
|
(12) (8) |
8:53
19:59
|
(6) (6) |
3:31
23:30
|
(6) (6) |
13:46
37:16
|
(9) (6) |
1:58
39:14
|
(5) (6) |
4:52
44:06
|
(15) (6) |
6:29
50:35
|
(14) (10) |
4:28
55:03
|
(10) (9) |
1:53
56:56
|
(4) (9) |
5:27
1:02:23
|
(7) (7) |
7:35
1:09:58
|
(4) (7) |
4:49
1:14:47
|
(4) (7) |
5:20
1:20:07
|
(10) (7) |
5:39
1:25:46
|
(12) (7) |
5:15
1:31:01
|
(7) (7) |
0:33
1:31:34
|
(4) (7) |
2:55
1:34:29
|
(5) (7) |
2:54
1:37:23
|
(7) (7) |
0:09
1:37:32
|
(2)
(7)
|
Шитова Оксана (1967) КМС Арина - Н. Новгород |
||
|
8 | 01:39:39 (18:48 min/km) | +28:44 |
4:26
4:26
|
(8) (8) |
6:17
10:43
|
(9) (7) |
11:26
22:09
|
(12) (10) |
3:44
25:53
|
(8) (9) |
13:51
39:44
|
(10) (8) |
2:38
42:22
|
(13) (9) |
2:26
44:48
|
(8) (9) |
2:59
47:47
|
(8) (7) |
6:24
54:11
|
(12) (8) |
2:30
56:41
|
(13) (8) |
6:16
1:02:57
|
(10) (9) |
8:59
1:11:56
|
(7) (8) |
6:41
1:18:37
|
(13) (8) |
4:31
1:23:08
|
(5) (8) |
3:41
1:26:49
|
(1) (8) |
5:55
1:32:44
|
(12) (8) |
0:31
1:33:15
|
(1) (8) |
3:11
1:36:26
|
(7) (8) |
3:03
1:39:29
|
(13) (8) |
0:10
1:39:39
|
(4)
(8)
|
Тюленева Екатерина (1974) МС МБУ ВСШОР Кузьмолов |
||
|
9 | 01:47:57 (20:22 min/km) | +37:02 |
5:15
5:15
|
(11) (11) |
6:28
11:43
|
(10) (9) |
10:21
22:04
|
(9) (9) |
4:14
26:18
|
(12) (10) |
16:33
42:51
|
(13) (12) |
2:17
45:08
|
(11) (11) |
2:30
47:38
|
(9) (11) |
1:48
49:26
|
(6) (9) |
4:18
53:44
|
(9) (7) |
2:08
55:52
|
(10) (7) |
6:35
1:02:27
|
(11) (8) |
11:43
1:14:10
|
(13) (9) |
7:15
1:21:25
|
(14) (9) |
6:13
1:27:38
|
(14) (9) |
6:27
1:34:05
|
(14) (9) |
6:29
1:40:34
|
(13) (9) |
1:01
1:41:35
|
(15) (9) |
3:12
1:44:47
|
(8) (9) |
2:58
1:47:45
|
(11) (9) |
0:12
1:47:57
|
(11)
(9)
|
Куницкая Наталья (1970) КМС Титан ОК |
||
|
10 | 01:57:36 (22:11 min/km) | +46:41 |
4:00
4:00
|
(6) (6) |
5:53
9:53
|
(7) (5) |
20:28
30:21
|
(17) (15) |
4:09
34:30
|
(11) (14) |
12:47
47:17
|
(7) (14) |
1:33
48:50
|
(1) (13) |
2:04
50:54
|
(3) (12) |
5:35
56:29
|
(13) (13) |
11:39
1:08:08
|
(14) (12) |
1:57
1:10:05
|
(5) (12) |
5:14
1:15:19
|
(4) (12) |
14:12
1:29:31
|
(14) (13) |
4:49
1:34:20
|
(4) (10) |
4:57
1:39:17
|
(7) (10) |
4:14
1:43:31
|
(6) (10) |
5:18
1:48:49
|
(11) (10) |
0:39
1:49:28
|
(11) (10) |
5:14
1:54:42
|
(13) (10) |
2:43
1:57:25
|
(6) (10) |
0:11
1:57:36
|
(8)
(10)
|
Агафонова Татьяна (1970) I СШОР"Олимп" В. Новг |
||
|
11 | 01:59:23 (22:32 min/km) | +48:28 |
4:58
4:58
|
(9) (9) |
6:52
11:50
|
(14) (10) |
9:11
21:01
|
(7) (8) |
3:52
24:53
|
(9) (8) |
19:47
44:40
|
(14) (13) |
2:28
47:08
|
(12) (12) |
5:20
52:28
|
(16) (13) |
11:50
1:04:18
|
(16) (14) |
4:55
1:09:13
|
(11) (15) |
2:20
1:11:33
|
(11) (15) |
6:11
1:17:44
|
(9) (14) |
10:33
1:28:17
|
(11) (12) |
6:26
1:34:43
|
(12) (11) |
6:52
1:41:35
|
(15) (11) |
5:34
1:47:09
|
(11) (12) |
5:04
1:52:13
|
(6) (12) |
0:41
1:52:54
|
(13) (12) |
3:18
1:56:12
|
(9) (11) |
2:57
1:59:09
|
(10) (11) |
0:14
1:59:23
|
(15)
(11)
|
Троицкая Елена (1970) I Северный ветер |
||
|
12 | 02:00:18 (22:42 min/km) | +49:23 |
5:18
5:18
|
(12) (12) |
9:30
14:48
|
(16) (16) |
16:15
31:03
|
(15) (16) |
4:44
35:47
|
(14) (15) |
21:12
56:59
|
(15) (15) |
2:00
58:59
|
(6) (15) |
2:15
1:01:14
|
(5) (15) |
3:10
1:04:24
|
(9) (15) |
3:56
1:08:20
|
(7) (13) |
2:04
1:10:24
|
(8) (14) |
9:15
1:19:39
|
(14) (15) |
11:35
1:31:14
|
(12) (15) |
4:45
1:35:59
|
(3) (12) |
6:00
1:41:59
|
(13) (12) |
7:08
1:49:07
|
(16) (14) |
5:03
1:54:10
|
(5) (14) |
0:37
1:54:47
|
(7) (14) |
3:09
1:57:56
|
(6) (13) |
2:11
2:00:07
|
(3) (12) |
0:11
2:00:18
|
(8)
(12)
|
Васильева Ольга (1971) БалтБерег-ОХТА |
||
|
13 | 02:00:34 (22:45 min/km) | +49:39 |
6:17
6:17
|
(14) (14) |
5:42
11:59
|
(6) (11) |
11:30
23:29
|
(13) (12) |
4:08
27:37
|
(10) (12) |
10:58
38:35
|
(6) (7) |
2:49
41:24
|
(15) (7) |
2:58
44:22
|
(11) (7) |
1:43
46:05
|
(5) (6) |
22:17
1:08:22
|
(16) (14) |
1:59
1:10:21
|
(6) (13) |
5:56
1:16:17
|
(8) (13) |
8:52
1:25:09
|
(6) (11) |
13:10
1:38:19
|
(15) (15) |
4:24
1:42:43
|
(4) (14) |
4:51
1:47:34
|
(9) (13) |
5:16
1:52:50
|
(10) (13) |
0:34
1:53:24
|
(6) (13) |
4:01
1:57:25
|
(10) (12) |
2:56
2:00:21
|
(8) (13) |
0:13
2:00:34
|
(12)
(13)
|
Скоробогатова Ольга (1974) I СК ФОТОН Скор |
||
|
14 | 02:03:40 (23:20 min/km) | +52:45 |
5:35
5:35
|
(13) (13) |
6:36
12:11
|
(11) (12) |
7:48
19:59
|
(4) (6) |
4:20
24:19
|
(13) (7) |
15:57
40:16
|
(12) (9) |
2:00
42:16
|
(6) (8) |
2:16
44:32
|
(6) (8) |
7:59
52:31
|
(15) (11) |
3:59
56:30
|
(8) (10) |
2:34
59:04
|
(14) (10) |
14:42
1:13:46
|
(16) (11) |
9:51
1:23:37
|
(9) (10) |
13:21
1:36:58
|
(16) (14) |
5:09
1:42:07
|
(9) (13) |
3:48
1:45:55
|
(2) (11) |
5:15
1:51:10
|
(7) (11) |
0:37
1:51:47
|
(7) (11) |
8:41
2:00:28
|
(16) (14) |
2:59
2:03:27
|
(12) (14) |
0:13
2:03:40
|
(12)
(14)
|
Кондратьева Александра (1972) II Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
15 | 02:07:18 (24:01 min/km) | +56:23 |
5:05
5:05
|
(10) (10) |
7:57
13:02
|
(15) (14) |
10:24
23:26
|
(10) (11) |
3:31
26:57
|
(6) (11) |
15:10
42:07
|
(11) (11) |
8:04
50:11
|
(16) (14) |
2:42
52:53
|
(10) (14) |
1:39
54:32
|
(3) (12) |
8:16
1:02:48
|
(13) (11) |
2:26
1:05:14
|
(12) (11) |
7:09
1:12:23
|
(13) (10) |
18:11
1:30:34
|
(16) (14) |
5:54
1:36:28
|
(10) (13) |
7:11
1:43:39
|
(16) (15) |
6:52
1:50:31
|
(15) (15) |
6:40
1:57:11
|
(15) (15) |
0:37
1:57:48
|
(7) (15) |
6:06
2:03:54
|
(15) (15) |
3:13
2:07:07
|
(15) (15) |
0:11
2:07:18
|
(8)
(15)
|
Рахманина Наталья (1971) Тула-ЦДЮТи ПВ |
||
|
16 | 02:46:26 (31:24 min/km) | +1:35:31 |
6:24
6:24
|
(15) (15) |
9:33
15:57
|
(17) (17) |
16:57
32:54
|
(16) (17) |
5:54
38:48
|
(16) (16) |
24:32
1:03:20
|
(16) (16) |
2:47
1:06:07
|
(14) (16) |
3:51
1:09:58
|
(13) (16) |
4:13
1:14:11
|
(12) (16) |
21:22
1:35:33
|
(15) (16) |
2:39
1:38:12
|
(15) (16) |
13:53
1:52:05
|
(15) (16) |
15:50
2:07:55
|
(15) (16) |
6:14
2:14:09
|
(11) (16) |
5:26
2:19:35
|
(11) (16) |
4:48
2:24:23
|
(8) (16) |
10:29
2:34:52
|
(16) (16) |
1:13
2:36:05
|
(16) (16) |
5:05
2:41:10
|
(11) (16) |
5:02
2:46:12
|
(16) (16) |
0:14
2:46:26
|
(15)
(16)
|
Лери Ирина (1974) III ISTOC -Петрозаводск |
||
|
- | - |
7:40
7:40
|
(16) (16) |
4:56
12:36
|
(2) (13) |
14:50
27:26
|
(14) (14) |
14:48
42:14
|
(17) (17) |
1:14:18
1:56:32
|
(18) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Конанова Анна (1973) I LSR ANDI |