Россия, Ленинградская область, Выборгский, п. Пруды
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 23 |
Distance length | 8.800 m |
Virtually best result | 01:17:06 |
Кубок Карельского Перешейка
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 (100) | leg tot 2 (100) | leg tot 3 (100) | leg tot 4 (100) | leg tot 5 (100) | leg tot 6 (100) | leg tot 7 (100) | leg tot 8 (100) | leg tot 9 (100) | leg tot 10 (100) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot 16 (100) | leg tot 17 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:20:07 (9:06 min/km) | - |
17:26
17:26
|
(3) (3) |
1:18
18:44
|
(1) (3) |
3:58
22:42
|
(1) (2) |
5:52
28:34
|
(2) (2) |
1:13
29:47
|
(1) (2) |
6:15
36:02
|
(1) (1) |
3:32
39:34
|
(2) (1) |
6:12
45:46
|
(3) (1) |
2:52
48:38
|
(2) (1) |
2:37
51:15
|
(1) (1) |
5:25
56:40
|
(1) (1) |
3:29
1:00:09
|
(1) (1) |
6:54
1:07:03
|
(2) (1) |
3:29
1:10:32
|
(2) (1) |
3:46
1:14:18
|
(1) (1) |
4:59
1:19:17
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
1:19:59
|
(4) (1) |
0:08
1:20:07
|
(2)
(1)
|
Рудная Анастасия (1990) ЗМС NORD WEST-СДЮШОР№2 |
||
|
2 | 01:23:00 (9:26 min/km) | +2:53 |
15:26
15:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
16:47
|
(2) (1) |
4:24
21:11
|
(4) (1) |
5:50
27:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
28:24
|
(2) (1) |
8:01
36:25
|
(7) (2) |
3:43
40:08
|
(4) (2) |
6:46
46:54
|
(5) (2) |
3:42
50:36
|
(12) (2) |
3:14
53:50
|
(5) (2) |
5:31
59:21
|
(2) (2) |
3:47
1:03:08
|
(2) (2) |
6:42
1:09:50
|
(1) (2) |
3:25
1:13:15
|
(1) (2) |
3:47
1:17:02
|
(2) (2) |
5:08
1:22:10
|
(2) (2) |
0:42
1:22:52
|
(4) (2) |
0:08
1:23:00
|
(2)
(2)
|
Hauswirth Sabine (1987) ЗМС Swiss Orienteering |
||
|
3 | 01:26:33 (9:50 min/km) | +6:26 |
17:00
17:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:37
18:37
|
(8) (2) |
4:29
23:06
|
(5) (3) |
6:23
29:29
|
(4) (3) |
1:23
30:52
|
(2) (3) |
8:00
38:52
|
(6) (3) |
3:26
42:18
|
(1) (3) |
5:40
47:58
|
(1) (3) |
3:03
51:01
|
(5) (3) |
3:03
54:04
|
(2) (3) |
5:50
59:54
|
(4) (3) |
4:15
1:04:09
|
(6) (3) |
7:19
1:11:28
|
(3) (3) |
3:59
1:15:27
|
(3) (3) |
4:43
1:20:10
|
(5) (3) |
5:34
1:25:44
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
1:26:25
|
(2) (3) |
0:08
1:26:33
|
(2)
(3)
|
Ефимова Наталья (1983) МСМК Московская область1 |
||
|
4 | 01:35:08 (10:49 min/km) | +15:01 |
19:31
19:31
|
(8) (8) |
1:45
21:16
|
(17) (8) |
4:21
25:37
|
(3) (6) |
7:22
32:59
|
(15) (8) |
1:33
34:32
|
(8) (7) |
7:19
41:51
|
(4) (5) |
4:04
45:55
|
(7) (4) |
6:59
52:54
|
(9) (5) |
5:40
58:34
|
(19) (7) |
3:03
1:01:37
|
(2) (7) |
5:39
1:07:16
|
(3) (6) |
4:03
1:11:19
|
(4) (6) |
7:43
1:19:02
|
(8) (4) |
4:05
1:23:07
|
(4) (4) |
4:47
1:27:54
|
(7) (4) |
6:13
1:34:07
|
(7) (4) |
0:53
1:35:00
|
(14) (4) |
0:08
1:35:08
|
(2)
(4)
|
Кондрашова Наталья (1997) КМС Северный ветер |
||
|
5 | 01:35:58 (10:54 min/km) | +15:51 |
18:58
18:58
|
(5) (5) |
1:33
20:31
|
(6) (5) |
5:15
25:46
|
(10) (7) |
6:30
32:16
|
(6) (4) |
1:38
33:54
|
(15) (4) |
8:09
42:03
|
(8) (6) |
4:46
46:49
|
(14) (6) |
6:01
52:50
|
(2) (4) |
3:06
55:56
|
(6) (4) |
3:10
59:06
|
(4) (4) |
7:38
1:06:44
|
(14) (4) |
4:32
1:11:16
|
(12) (4) |
8:41
1:19:57
|
(13) (6) |
4:15
1:24:12
|
(8) (6) |
4:38
1:28:50
|
(3) (5) |
6:10
1:35:00
|
(6) (5) |
0:51
1:35:51
|
(13) (5) |
0:07
1:35:58
|
(1)
(5)
|
Бевза Татьяна (1994) МС NORD WEST-СДЮШОР№2 |
||
|
6 | 01:36:52 (11:00 min/km) | +16:45 |
18:49
18:49
|
(4) (4) |
1:27
20:16
|
(4) (4) |
4:56
25:12
|
(8) (4) |
7:29
32:41
|
(16) (6) |
1:31
34:12
|
(6) (6) |
9:01
43:13
|
(11) (7) |
3:36
46:49
|
(3) (6) |
6:33
53:22
|
(4) (7) |
3:24
56:46
|
(9) (6) |
3:18
1:00:04
|
(6) (5) |
6:48
1:06:52
|
(6) (5) |
4:25
1:11:17
|
(9) (5) |
8:28
1:19:45
|
(11) (5) |
4:12
1:23:57
|
(6) (5) |
5:59
1:29:56
|
(15) (6) |
6:04
1:36:00
|
(4) (6) |
0:44
1:36:44
|
(6) (6) |
0:08
1:36:52
|
(2)
(6)
|
Боровкова Анастасия (1993) МС Краснодарский край |
||
|
7 | 01:38:22 (11:11 min/km) | +18:15 |
20:59
20:59
|
(9) (9) |
1:40
22:39
|
(12) (9) |
5:32
28:11
|
(14) (10) |
6:28
34:39
|
(5) (9) |
1:34
36:13
|
(11) (9) |
7:18
43:31
|
(3) (8) |
5:20
48:51
|
(16) (9) |
7:13
56:04
|
(13) (9) |
3:06
59:10
|
(6) (8) |
3:21
1:02:31
|
(7) (8) |
7:14
1:09:45
|
(11) (8) |
4:00
1:13:45
|
(3) (8) |
8:02
1:21:47
|
(10) (8) |
4:22
1:26:09
|
(11) (8) |
4:43
1:30:52
|
(5) (7) |
6:38
1:37:30
|
(9) (7) |
0:44
1:38:14
|
(6) (7) |
0:08
1:38:22
|
(2)
(7)
|
Пензина Ксения (1998) МС Нижний Тагил |
||
|
8 | 01:39:56 (11:21 min/km) | +19:49 |
19:25
19:25
|
(7) (7) |
1:38
21:03
|
(9) (7) |
4:45
25:48
|
(6) (8) |
7:10
32:58
|
(14) (7) |
1:47
34:45
|
(17) (8) |
9:10
43:55
|
(12) (9) |
4:49
48:44
|
(15) (8) |
7:03
55:47
|
(10) (8) |
3:44
59:31
|
(13) (9) |
3:51
1:03:22
|
(15) (9) |
7:22
1:10:44
|
(12) (9) |
4:17
1:15:01
|
(7) (9) |
7:32
1:22:33
|
(4) (9) |
4:09
1:26:42
|
(5) (9) |
5:11
1:31:53
|
(10) (8) |
7:00
1:38:53
|
(13) (8) |
0:55
1:39:48
|
(15) (8) |
0:08
1:39:56
|
(2)
(8)
|
Якушева Юлия (1990) МС СГАФКСТ. Смоленск |
||
|
9 | 01:40:01 (11:22 min/km) | +19:54 |
19:02
19:02
|
(6) (6) |
1:40
20:42
|
(12) (6) |
4:45
25:27
|
(6) (5) |
7:02
32:29
|
(12) (5) |
1:33
34:02
|
(8) (5) |
7:24
41:26
|
(5) (4) |
4:31
45:57
|
(11) (5) |
6:58
52:55
|
(8) (6) |
3:29
56:24
|
(10) (5) |
4:21
1:00:45
|
(17) (6) |
7:41
1:08:26
|
(15) (7) |
4:33
1:12:59
|
(13) (7) |
7:45
1:20:44
|
(9) (7) |
4:26
1:25:10
|
(12) (7) |
7:07
1:32:17
|
(18) (9) |
6:47
1:39:04
|
(11) (9) |
0:49
1:39:53
|
(11) (9) |
0:08
1:40:01
|
(2)
(9)
|
Лахманова Татьяна (1987) МС Колпино |
||
|
10 | 01:41:26 (11:32 min/km) | +21:19 |
21:35
21:35
|
(10) (10) |
1:23
22:58
|
(3) (10) |
5:00
27:58
|
(9) (9) |
6:53
34:51
|
(10) (10) |
1:52
36:43
|
(18) (10) |
9:10
45:53
|
(12) (11) |
4:45
50:38
|
(13) (11) |
7:11
57:49
|
(12) (11) |
3:47
1:01:36
|
(14) (12) |
3:48
1:05:24
|
(14) (13) |
7:11
1:12:35
|
(10) (12) |
4:20
1:16:55
|
(8) (12) |
7:35
1:24:30
|
(6) (11) |
4:12
1:28:42
|
(6) (10) |
5:14
1:33:56
|
(12) (11) |
6:41
1:40:37
|
(10) (11) |
0:41
1:41:18
|
(2) (10) |
0:08
1:41:26
|
(2)
(10)
|
Сапроненкова Людмила (1982) МС Московская область1 |
||
|
11 | 01:41:28 (11:32 min/km) | +21:21 |
25:23
25:23
|
(17) (17) |
1:59
27:22
|
(18) (16) |
4:16
31:38
|
(2) (15) |
5:55
37:33
|
(3) (15) |
1:37
39:10
|
(14) (15) |
7:12
46:22
|
(2) (12) |
5:23
51:45
|
(18) (13) |
6:57
58:42
|
(7) (13) |
2:54
1:01:36
|
(3) (12) |
3:24
1:05:00
|
(9) (12) |
7:28
1:12:28
|
(13) (11) |
4:07
1:16:35
|
(5) (10) |
7:33
1:24:08
|
(5) (10) |
4:37
1:28:45
|
(14) (11) |
4:39
1:33:24
|
(4) (10) |
7:09
1:40:33
|
(14) (10) |
0:46
1:41:19
|
(9) (11) |
0:09
1:41:28
|
(15)
(11)
|
Райкова Светлана (1986) МС ЦДЮТТ "Охта"-Аврора |
||
|
12 | 01:41:36 (11:33 min/km) | +21:29 |
21:51
21:51
|
(12) (12) |
1:36
23:27
|
(7) (11) |
5:16
28:43
|
(11) (11) |
6:50
35:33
|
(8) (11) |
1:24
36:57
|
(4) (11) |
8:51
45:48
|
(9) (10) |
3:55
49:43
|
(6) (10) |
7:35
57:18
|
(15) (10) |
2:55
1:00:13
|
(4) (10) |
3:30
1:03:43
|
(13) (10) |
8:17
1:12:00
|
(17) (10) |
4:39
1:16:39
|
(14) (11) |
8:34
1:25:13
|
(12) (12) |
4:21
1:29:34
|
(10) (12) |
4:57
1:34:31
|
(8) (12) |
6:08
1:40:39
|
(5) (12) |
0:49
1:41:28
|
(11) (12) |
0:08
1:41:36
|
(2)
(12)
|
Писаренко Елена (1998) МС Белые Ночи |
||
|
13 | 01:43:34 (11:46 min/km) | +23:27 |
21:49
21:49
|
(11) (11) |
1:41
23:30
|
(15) (12) |
6:08
29:38
|
(17) (13) |
6:56
36:34
|
(11) (14) |
1:28
38:02
|
(5) (13) |
8:52
46:54
|
(10) (13) |
3:53
50:47
|
(5) (12) |
7:37
58:24
|
(16) (12) |
2:51
1:01:15
|
(1) (11) |
3:27
1:04:42
|
(10) (11) |
8:23
1:13:05
|
(18) (13) |
4:28
1:17:33
|
(11) (13) |
8:41
1:26:14
|
(13) (13) |
4:27
1:30:41
|
(13) (13) |
4:57
1:35:38
|
(8) (13) |
7:09
1:42:47
|
(14) (13) |
0:39
1:43:26
|
(1) (13) |
0:08
1:43:34
|
(2)
(13)
|
Власова Екатерина (1997) ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
14 | 01:46:05 (12:03 min/km) | +25:58 |
22:10
22:10
|
(13) (13) |
1:29
23:39
|
(5) (13) |
5:24
29:03
|
(12) (12) |
7:09
36:12
|
(13) (12) |
1:35
37:47
|
(13) (12) |
9:58
47:45
|
(15) (14) |
4:06
51:51
|
(8) (14) |
6:54
58:45
|
(6) (14) |
5:28
1:04:13
|
(18) (14) |
3:29
1:07:42
|
(12) (14) |
7:05
1:14:47
|
(8) (14) |
4:52
1:19:39
|
(15) (14) |
9:17
1:28:56
|
(16) (14) |
4:18
1:33:14
|
(9) (14) |
5:26
1:38:40
|
(13) (14) |
6:31
1:45:11
|
(8) (14) |
0:46
1:45:57
|
(9) (14) |
0:08
1:46:05
|
(2)
(14)
|
Панченко Дарья (1999) МС NORD WEST-СДЮШОР№2 |
||
|
15 | 01:52:48 (12:49 min/km) | +32:41 |
22:29
22:29
|
(15) (15) |
1:38
24:07
|
(9) (14) |
5:31
29:38
|
(13) (13) |
6:52
36:30
|
(9) (13) |
1:34
38:04
|
(11) (14) |
15:27
53:31
|
(21) (15) |
4:19
57:50
|
(9) (15) |
7:09
1:04:59
|
(11) (15) |
3:39
1:08:38
|
(11) (15) |
3:23
1:12:01
|
(8) (15) |
6:55
1:18:56
|
(7) (15) |
5:50
1:24:46
|
(18) (15) |
8:42
1:33:28
|
(15) (15) |
6:26
1:39:54
|
(19) (15) |
5:12
1:45:06
|
(11) (15) |
6:49
1:51:55
|
(12) (15) |
0:44
1:52:39
|
(6) (15) |
0:09
1:52:48
|
(15)
(15)
|
Найдионова Антонина (1990) МС NORD WEST |
||
|
16 | 01:57:25 (13:21 min/km) | +37:18 |
22:54
22:54
|
(16) (16) |
1:40
24:34
|
(12) (15) |
8:34
33:08
|
(21) (16) |
9:12
42:20
|
(20) (18) |
1:42
44:02
|
(16) (18) |
10:24
54:26
|
(17) (18) |
4:28
58:54
|
(10) (16) |
8:05
1:06:59
|
(17) (16) |
3:23
1:10:22
|
(8) (16) |
4:09
1:14:31
|
(16) (16) |
6:39
1:21:10
|
(5) (16) |
5:10
1:26:20
|
(16) (16) |
9:43
1:36:03
|
(17) (17) |
4:56
1:40:59
|
(15) (17) |
5:48
1:46:47
|
(14) (16) |
9:24
1:56:11
|
(18) (16) |
1:04
1:57:15
|
(18) (16) |
0:10
1:57:25
|
(18)
(16)
|
Державина Анна (1990) МС СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
17 | 01:59:45 (13:36 min/km) | +39:38 |
26:45
26:45
|
(19) (19) |
2:12
28:57
|
(19) (19) |
6:29
35:26
|
(19) (19) |
6:36
42:02
|
(7) (17) |
1:32
43:34
|
(7) (17) |
10:18
53:52
|
(16) (16) |
5:55
59:47
|
(19) (18) |
7:16
1:07:03
|
(14) (17) |
4:56
1:11:59
|
(16) (17) |
3:28
1:15:27
|
(11) (17) |
7:10
1:22:37
|
(9) (17) |
4:26
1:27:03
|
(10) (17) |
7:38
1:34:41
|
(7) (16) |
5:55
1:40:36
|
(18) (16) |
7:08
1:47:44
|
(19) (17) |
10:52
1:58:36
|
(20) (17) |
1:00
1:59:36
|
(17) (17) |
0:09
1:59:45
|
(15)
(17)
|
Калинина Лилия (1998) МС СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
18 | 02:08:36 (14:37 min/km) | +48:29 |
26:34
26:34
|
(18) (18) |
1:41
28:15
|
(15) (17) |
5:38
33:53
|
(15) (17) |
8:28
42:21
|
(19) (19) |
2:05
44:26
|
(19) (19) |
9:29
53:55
|
(14) (17) |
5:20
59:15
|
(16) (17) |
11:12
1:10:27
|
(20) (18) |
4:41
1:15:08
|
(15) (18) |
4:25
1:19:33
|
(18) (18) |
10:16
1:29:49
|
(20) (18) |
5:54
1:35:43
|
(19) (18) |
11:08
1:46:51
|
(18) (18) |
5:26
1:52:17
|
(16) (18) |
6:02
1:58:19
|
(16) (18) |
9:00
2:07:19
|
(17) (18) |
1:07
2:08:26
|
(19) (18) |
0:10
2:08:36
|
(18)
(18)
|
Грачева Дарья (1992) МС Московская область1 |
||
|
19 | 02:11:12 (14:55 min/km) | +51:05 |
26:50
26:50
|
(20) (20) |
1:38
28:28
|
(9) (18) |
5:39
34:07
|
(16) (18) |
7:43
41:50
|
(17) (16) |
1:33
43:23
|
(8) (16) |
13:06
56:29
|
(20) (19) |
4:35
1:01:04
|
(12) (19) |
9:59
1:11:03
|
(18) (19) |
5:58
1:17:01
|
(20) (19) |
4:50
1:21:51
|
(19) (19) |
8:10
1:30:01
|
(16) (19) |
5:47
1:35:48
|
(17) (19) |
14:57
1:50:45
|
(20) (19) |
5:45
1:56:30
|
(17) (19) |
6:07
2:02:37
|
(17) (19) |
7:28
2:10:05
|
(16) (19) |
0:59
2:11:04
|
(16) (19) |
0:08
2:11:12
|
(2)
(19)
|
Белякова Руслана (1997) КМС Белые Ночи Бел |
||
|
20 | 02:26:55 (16:42 min/km) | +1:06:48 |
26:51
26:51
|
(21) (21) |
2:19
29:10
|
(20) (20) |
8:06
37:16
|
(20) (20) |
8:07
45:23
|
(18) (20) |
2:25
47:48
|
(20) (20) |
11:40
59:28
|
(18) (20) |
6:04
1:05:32
|
(20) (20) |
15:16
1:20:48
|
(21) (20) |
5:19
1:26:07
|
(17) (20) |
5:25
1:31:32
|
(20) (20) |
9:31
1:41:03
|
(19) (20) |
7:33
1:48:36
|
(20) (20) |
12:49
2:01:25
|
(19) (20) |
6:42
2:08:07
|
(20) (20) |
7:17
2:15:24
|
(20) (20) |
10:12
2:25:36
|
(19) (20) |
1:08
2:26:44
|
(20) (20) |
0:11
2:26:55
|
(20)
(20)
|
Петрушко Мария (1995) МС Молодость |
||
|
- | - |
22:15
22:15
|
(14) (14) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Годунова Анастасия (1998) МС Белые Ночи |
|||
|
- | - |
32:30
32:30
|
(22) (22) |
8:50
41:20
|
(22) (22) |
6:10
47:30
|
(18) (21) |
13:57
1:01:27
|
(21) (21) |
2:27
1:03:54
|
(21) (21) |
12:43
1:16:37
|
(19) (21) |
7:10
1:23:47
|
(21) (21) |
10:49
1:34:36
|
(19) (21) |
11:42
1:46:18
|
(21) (21) |
9:23
1:55:41
|
(21) (21) |
30:55
2:26:36
|
(21) (21) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Некрылова Александра (1998) I _Ориента-НИКА |
|||
|
- | - |
35:39
35:39
|
(23) (23) |
4:11
39:50
|
(21) (21) |
8:44
48:34
|
(22) (22) |
37:02
1:25:36
|
(22) (22) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шмакова Наталья (1977) КМС лично Ярославль |