Россия, Краснодарский край, c. Абрау-Дюрсо
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 33 |
Distance length | 4.290 m |
Climb | 250 |
Virtually best result | 00:50:48 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 61) | leg tot 5 ( 64) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 62) | leg tot 10 ( 57) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 67) | leg tot 13 ( 41) | leg tot 14 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:55:28 (12:56 min/km) | - |
2:47
2:47
|
(8) (8) |
2:18
5:05
|
(26) (14) |
2:53
7:58
|
(6) (4) |
0:50
8:48
|
(26) (5) |
4:21
13:09
|
(5) (3) |
2:12
15:21
|
(12) (3) |
3:00
18:21
|
(6) (3) |
5:56
24:17
|
(1) (3) |
3:00
27:17
|
(1) (3) |
5:37
32:54
|
(1) (2) |
2:02
34:56
|
(1) (2) |
8:32
43:28
|
(2) (2) |
9:22
52:50
|
(3) (1) |
2:27
55:17
|
(16) (1) |
0:11
55:28
|
(9)
(1)
|
Чехранов Антон (2003) 1р 34_Нехаевская ДЮСШ |
||
|
2 | 00:57:05 (13:18 min/km) | +1:37 |
2:26
2:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
4:16
|
(3) (1) |
2:45
7:01
|
(3) (1) |
0:36
7:37
|
(10) (1) |
4:05
11:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
13:34
|
(3) (1) |
2:58
16:32
|
(4) (1) |
6:18
22:50
|
(3) (1) |
3:15
26:05
|
(7) (1) |
8:14
34:19
|
(18) (3) |
2:27
36:46
|
(6) (3) |
9:05
45:51
|
(4) (3) |
8:55
54:46
|
(2) (2) |
2:10
56:56
|
(13) (2) |
0:09
57:05
|
(1)
(2)
|
Иванов Владимир (2004) 1р 23_ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
3 | 00:59:51 (13:57 min/km) | +4:23 |
4:45
4:45
|
(28) (28) |
1:48
6:33
|
(2) (27) |
2:25
8:58
|
(1) (10) |
0:39
9:37
|
(14) (10) |
4:36
14:13
|
(6) (6) |
1:57
16:10
|
(5) (5) |
3:40
19:50
|
(17) (5) |
6:26
26:16
|
(4) (4) |
4:54
31:10
|
(21) (5) |
7:38
38:48
|
(14) (6) |
2:36
41:24
|
(10) (6) |
9:20
50:44
|
(5) (5) |
7:29.73
58:13.73
|
(1) (3) |
1:28.27
59:42
|
(1) (3) |
0:09
59:51
|
(1)
(3)
|
Коваленко Лев (2004) КМС 23_FREE HUNTERS |
||
|
4 | 01:03:56 (14:54 min/km) | +8:28 |
3:08
3:08
|
(17) (17) |
1:51
4:59
|
(4) (9) |
3:58
8:57
|
(13) (9) |
2:18
11:15
|
(32) (20) |
4:08
15:23
|
(2) (11) |
1:47
17:10
|
(2) (9) |
2:53
20:03
|
(3) (7) |
7:33
27:36
|
(10) (5) |
3:00
30:36
|
(1) (4) |
5:52
36:28
|
(3) (4) |
2:16
38:44
|
(4) (4) |
9:51
48:35
|
(6) (4) |
13:11
1:01:46
|
(5) (4) |
2:01
1:03:47
|
(6) (4) |
0:09
1:03:56
|
(1)
(4)
|
Чурик Владимир (2004) 1р 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК |
||
|
5 | 01:04:08 (14:57 min/km) | +8:40 |
3:06
3:06
|
(14) (14) |
1:58
5:04
|
(11) (13) |
3:40
8:44
|
(10) (8) |
0:34
9:18
|
(8) (7) |
4:58
14:16
|
(13) (7) |
2:26
16:42
|
(17) (8) |
5:06
21:48
|
(25) (12) |
6:40
28:28
|
(5) (6) |
3:08
31:36
|
(5) (6) |
6:49
38:25
|
(5) (5) |
2:19
40:44
|
(5) (5) |
10:49
51:33
|
(10) (6) |
10:19.42
1:01:52.42
|
(4) (5) |
2:01.58
1:03:54
|
(8) (5) |
0:14
1:04:08
|
(22)
(5)
|
Михайленко Илья (2004) 1р 82_Республика Крым |
||
|
6 | 01:09:50 (16:17 min/km) | +14:22 |
2:51
2:51
|
(9) (9) |
2:03
4:54
|
(15) (8) |
2:31
7:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
8:45
|
(31) (4) |
4:14
12:59
|
(3) (2) |
1:58
14:57
|
(6) (2) |
2:33
17:30
|
(1) (2) |
6:06
23:36
|
(2) (2) |
3:02
26:38
|
(4) (2) |
5:37
32:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
34:21
|
(2) (1) |
8:08
42:29
|
(1) (1) |
25:25
1:07:54
|
(26) (6) |
1:45
1:09:39
|
(2) (6) |
0:11
1:09:50
|
(9)
(6)
|
Максимов Артем (2003) 1р 23_Геленджик ДЮЦ 'Росток' |
||
|
7 | 01:13:30 (17:08 min/km) | +18:02 |
3:01
3:01
|
(13) (13) |
2:11
5:12
|
(22) (17) |
5:29
10:41
|
(26) (22) |
0:36
11:17
|
(10) (21) |
5:55
17:12
|
(22) (18) |
2:10
19:22
|
(10) (16) |
3:53
23:15
|
(19) (15) |
6:45
30:00
|
(6) (10) |
5:09
35:09
|
(24) (10) |
8:15
43:24
|
(19) (9) |
3:00
46:24
|
(17) (9) |
10:17
56:41
|
(8) (8) |
13:31
1:10:12
|
(6) (7) |
3:05
1:13:17
|
(22) (7) |
0:13
1:13:30
|
(19)
(7)
|
Башиев Руслан (2004) 1р 23-МО Северский район |
||
|
8 | 01:19:05 (18:26 min/km) | +23:37 |
3:20
3:20
|
(20) (20) |
1:59
5:19
|
(12) (19) |
2:48
8:07
|
(4) (6) |
0:41
8:48
|
(17) (5) |
5:02
13:50
|
(16) (5) |
5:21
19:11
|
(28) (15) |
5:07
24:18
|
(26) (17) |
9:53
34:11
|
(24) (16) |
3:27
37:38
|
(12) (16) |
7:07
44:45
|
(9) (14) |
5:05
49:50
|
(27) (15) |
8:37
58:27
|
(3) (10) |
18:35
1:17:02
|
(11) (9) |
1:54
1:18:56
|
(4) (8) |
0:09
1:19:05
|
(1)
(8)
|
Котелевский Андрей (2004) КМС 61_Ростовская область |
||
|
9 | 01:19:55 (18:38 min/km) | +24:27 |
4:21
4:21
|
(26) (26) |
2:09
6:30
|
(21) (26) |
3:50
10:20
|
(12) (19) |
0:35
10:55
|
(9) (17) |
4:20
15:15
|
(4) (10) |
4:57
20:12
|
(27) (17) |
4:45
24:57
|
(23) (19) |
7:14
32:11
|
(8) (14) |
4:00
36:11
|
(14) (14) |
7:25
43:36
|
(12) (10) |
2:29
46:05
|
(8) (8) |
10:59
57:04
|
(11) (9) |
19:51
1:16:55
|
(16) (8) |
2:48
1:19:43
|
(19) (9) |
0:12
1:19:55
|
(15)
(9)
|
Струначев Александр (2004) 1р 34_ДТДМ СПАРТАК |
||
|
10 | 01:21:18 (18:57 min/km) | +25:50 |
2:44
2:44
|
(6) (6) |
2:07
4:51
|
(18) (7) |
4:37
9:28
|
(21) (12) |
0:46
10:14
|
(24) (11) |
5:13
15:27
|
(19) (13) |
2:05
17:32
|
(8) (11) |
3:14
20:46
|
(8) (8) |
9:10
29:56
|
(17) (9) |
3:16
33:12
|
(8) (7) |
7:56
41:08
|
(16) (7) |
2:27
43:35
|
(6) (7) |
12:15
55:50
|
(13) (7) |
23:17
1:19:07
|
(22) (10) |
2:00
1:21:07
|
(5) (10) |
0:11
1:21:18
|
(9)
(10)
|
Королёв Сергей (2003) 1р 23_FREE HUNTERS |
||
|
11 | 01:22:10 (19:09 min/km) | +26:42 |
5:05
5:05
|
(30) (30) |
2:08
7:13
|
(20) (28) |
3:36
10:49
|
(9) (24) |
0:42
11:31
|
(19) (24) |
10:17
21:48
|
(25) (26) |
2:54
24:42
|
(19) (25) |
2:59
27:41
|
(5) (24) |
9:30
37:11
|
(21) (22) |
3:18
40:29
|
(9) (21) |
7:24
47:53
|
(11) (19) |
2:45
50:38
|
(12) (17) |
12:22
1:03:00
|
(14) (15) |
16:19
1:19:19
|
(8) (11) |
2:42
1:22:01
|
(18) (11) |
0:09
1:22:10
|
(1)
(11)
|
Ардашев Андрей (2004) 1р 26_МБУ ДО ЦВР Ставрополь |
||
|
12 | 01:23:15 (19:24 min/km) | +27:47 |
4:06
4:06
|
(25) (25) |
2:07
6:13
|
(18) (24) |
4:06
10:19
|
(15) (18) |
0:44
11:03
|
(21) (18) |
5:07
16:10
|
(17) (17) |
3:00
19:10
|
(21) (14) |
3:29
22:39
|
(14) (14) |
8:05
30:44
|
(12) (12) |
4:36
35:20
|
(17) (11) |
9:09
44:29
|
(21) (13) |
2:33
47:02
|
(9) (12) |
14:33
1:01:35
|
(21) (12) |
19:39
1:21:14
|
(15) (14) |
1:50
1:23:04
|
(3) (12) |
0:11
1:23:15
|
(9)
(12)
|
Швединский Юрий (2004) 1р 23_Триумф'Загребина |
||
|
13 | 01:23:31 (19:28 min/km) | +28:03 |
2:52
2:52
|
(10) (10) |
2:18
5:10
|
(26) (16) |
5:35
10:45
|
(27) (23) |
0:28
11:13
|
(1) (19) |
4:55
16:08
|
(12) (16) |
2:17
18:25
|
(15) (13) |
3:55
22:20
|
(20) (13) |
12:54
35:14
|
(27) (18) |
8:34
43:48
|
(28) (23) |
7:55
51:43
|
(15) (22) |
2:11
53:54
|
(3) (21) |
10:44
1:04:38
|
(9) (18) |
16:30
1:21:08
|
(9) (13) |
2:11
1:23:19
|
(14) (13) |
0:12
1:23:31
|
(15)
(13)
|
Гринцевич Николай (2004) 1р 61_Ростовская область |
||
|
14 | 01:23:42 (19:31 min/km) | +28:14 |
3:07
3:07
|
(16) (16) |
2:20
5:27
|
(28) (21) |
4:27
9:54
|
(17) (15) |
0:56
10:50
|
(27) (16) |
7:26
18:16
|
(24) (20) |
2:32
20:48
|
(18) (19) |
5:28
26:16
|
(29) (21) |
9:58
36:14
|
(25) (19) |
3:19
39:33
|
(10) (18) |
7:00
46:33
|
(7) (15) |
4:58
51:31
|
(26) (18) |
12:23
1:03:54
|
(15) (17) |
17:00
1:20:54
|
(10) (12) |
2:36
1:23:30
|
(17) (14) |
0:12
1:23:42
|
(15)
(14)
|
Лубчук Илья (2003) 1р 26_СПКУ г.Ставрополь |
||
|
15 | 01:24:29 (19:42 min/km) | +29:01 |
2:42
2:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:17
4:59
|
(25) (9) |
7:31
12:30
|
(31) (29) |
0:48
13:18
|
(25) (28) |
5:12
18:30
|
(18) (21) |
2:10
20:40
|
(10) (18) |
3:17
23:57
|
(10) (16) |
9:28
33:25
|
(20) (15) |
3:11
36:36
|
(6) (15) |
7:16
43:52
|
(10) (11) |
2:54
46:46
|
(15) (11) |
16:09
1:02:55
|
(25) (14) |
19:14
1:22:09
|
(12) (16) |
2:09
1:24:18
|
(11) (15) |
0:11
1:24:29
|
(9)
(15)
|
Кучкин Никита (2004) 1р 1_Республика Адыгея |
||
|
16 | 01:25:14 (19:52 min/km) | +29:46 |
2:29
2:29
|
(3) (3) |
1:55
4:24
|
(7) (3) |
4:35
8:59
|
(19) (11) |
0:32
9:31
|
(6) (9) |
4:53
14:24
|
(10) (9) |
2:05
16:29
|
(8) (6) |
5:13
21:42
|
(27) (11) |
8:24
30:06
|
(15) (11) |
5:01
35:07
|
(22) (9) |
11:47
46:54
|
(24) (16) |
8:35
55:29
|
(29) (24) |
12:46
1:08:15
|
(17) (23) |
13:48
1:22:03
|
(7) (15) |
2:56
1:24:59
|
(20) (16) |
0:15
1:25:14
|
(23)
(16)
|
Сиротин Владислав (2004) 1р 23_Геленджик'Надежда' Трегубов |
||
|
17 | 01:26:30 (20:10 min/km) | +31:02 |
2:56
2:56
|
(11) (11) |
2:12
5:08
|
(24) (15) |
4:44
9:52
|
(22) (14) |
0:45
10:37
|
(22) (14) |
4:46
15:23
|
(9) (11) |
2:04
17:27
|
(7) (10) |
3:57
21:24
|
(21) (9) |
8:06
29:30
|
(13) (8) |
5:54
35:24
|
(26) (12) |
7:59
43:23
|
(17) (8) |
3:07
46:30
|
(18) (10) |
13:44
1:00:14
|
(18) (11) |
23:46
1:24:00
|
(23) (17) |
2:21
1:26:21
|
(15) (17) |
0:09
1:26:30
|
(1)
(17)
|
Зубенко Даниил (2004) 1р 26_МБУ ДО ЦВР Ставрополь |
||
|
18 | 01:26:40 (20:12 min/km) | +31:12 |
3:58
3:58
|
(23) (23) |
2:05
6:03
|
(17) (23) |
6:03
12:06
|
(28) (28) |
0:37
12:43
|
(13) (27) |
6:30
19:13
|
(23) (23) |
6:22
25:35
|
(29) (26) |
4:05
29:40
|
(22) (26) |
8:19
37:59
|
(14) (24) |
4:33
42:32
|
(16) (22) |
7:02
49:34
|
(8) (21) |
3:38
53:12
|
(22) (20) |
9:56
1:03:08
|
(7) (16) |
21:13
1:24:21
|
(21) (18) |
2:09
1:26:30
|
(11) (18) |
0:10
1:26:40
|
(7)
(18)
|
Слипченко Петр (2004) 1р 61_РостовнаДону |
||
|
19 | 01:27:27 (20:23 min/km) | +31:59 |
4:02
4:02
|
(24) (24) |
2:23
6:25
|
(29) (25) |
3:23
9:48
|
(8) (13) |
0:40
10:28
|
(15) (13) |
10:17
20:45
|
(25) (24) |
2:59
23:44
|
(20) (23) |
3:09
26:53
|
(7) (23) |
9:30
36:23
|
(21) (20) |
3:00
39:23
|
(1) (17) |
7:33
46:56
|
(13) (17) |
2:49
49:45
|
(13) (14) |
16:11
1:05:56
|
(26) (19) |
19:16
1:25:12
|
(13) (19) |
2:03
1:27:15
|
(9) (19) |
0:12
1:27:27
|
(15)
(19)
|
Шагиморданов Артём (2004) 1р 23_ЦСКА Геленджик |
||
|
20 | 01:30:12 (21:02 min/km) | +34:44 |
2:45
2:45
|
(7) (7) |
1:57
4:42
|
(10) (5) |
4:00
8:42
|
(14) (7) |
0:41
9:23
|
(17) (8) |
5:00
14:23
|
(14) (8) |
2:14
16:37
|
(13) (7) |
3:14
19:51
|
(8) (6) |
9:25
29:16
|
(18) (7) |
4:03
33:19
|
(15) (8) |
16:13
49:32
|
(27) (20) |
3:07
52:39
|
(18) (19) |
14:48
1:07:27
|
(22) (21) |
19:16
1:26:43
|
(13) (20) |
3:19
1:30:02
|
(23) (20) |
0:10
1:30:12
|
(7)
(20)
|
Филипьев Сергей (2004) 2р 1_ДЮСШ 'Олимп' п. Табачный |
||
|
21 | 01:31:15 (21:16 min/km) | +35:47 |
3:21
3:21
|
(21) (21) |
1:53
5:14
|
(5) (18) |
5:01
10:15
|
(24) (17) |
0:31
10:46
|
(5) (15) |
5:01
15:47
|
(15) (14) |
8:15
24:02
|
(31) (24) |
4:47
28:49
|
(24) (25) |
9:01
37:50
|
(16) (23) |
8:01
45:51
|
(27) (25) |
6:35
52:26
|
(4) (23) |
2:40
55:06
|
(11) (22) |
12:43
1:07:49
|
(16) (22) |
21:08
1:28:57
|
(20) (21) |
2:05
1:31:02
|
(10) (21) |
0:13
1:31:15
|
(19)
(21)
|
Коршунов Константин (2004) 1р 23_КПКУ |
||
|
22 | 01:36:24 (22:28 min/km) | +40:56 |
2:22
2:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
4:21
|
(12) (2) |
6:31
10:52
|
(30) (25) |
0:30
11:22
|
(4) (22) |
4:39
16:01
|
(8) (15) |
1:46
17:47
|
(1) (12) |
3:38
21:25
|
(15) (10) |
9:33
30:58
|
(23) (13) |
4:41
35:39
|
(18) (13) |
8:42
44:21
|
(20) (12) |
3:13
47:34
|
(20) (13) |
14:55
1:02:29
|
(23) (13) |
31:41
1:34:10
|
(27) (23) |
2:01
1:36:11
|
(6) (22) |
0:13
1:36:24
|
(19)
(22)
|
Мартыненко Илья (2004) 1р 1_Республика Адыгея |
||
|
23 | 01:39:12 (23:07 min/km) | +43:44 |
3:08
3:08
|
(17) (17) |
1:54
5:02
|
(6) (12) |
5:24
10:26
|
(25) (20) |
6:35
17:01
|
(33) (31) |
4:37
21:38
|
(7) (25) |
1:53
23:31
|
(4) (22) |
3:21
26:52
|
(11) (22) |
7:53
34:45
|
(11) (17) |
5:08
39:53
|
(23) (19) |
12:40
52:33
|
(26) (24) |
2:54
55:27
|
(15) (23) |
11:43
1:07:10
|
(12) (20) |
25:12
1:32:22
|
(25) (22) |
6:26
1:38:48
|
(27) (23) |
0:24
1:39:12
|
(27)
(23)
|
Симак Кирилл (2004) 1р 26_СПКУ г.Ставрополь |
||
|
24 | 01:42:01 (23:47 min/km) | +46:33 |
3:06
3:06
|
(14) (14) |
1:55
5:01
|
(7) (11) |
3:04
8:05
|
(7) (5) |
0:36
8:41
|
(10) (3) |
4:53
13:34
|
(10) (4) |
2:14
15:48
|
(13) (4) |
3:23
19:11
|
(13) (4) |
20:11
39:22
|
(29) (25) |
5:17
44:39
|
(25) (24) |
11:20
55:59
|
(22) (25) |
3:41
59:40
|
(23) (25) |
15:21
1:15:01
|
(24) (24) |
23:49
1:38:50
|
(24) (24) |
2:56
1:41:46
|
(20) (24) |
0:15
1:42:01
|
(23)
(24)
|
Резунов Евгений (2004) 1р 23_FREE HUNTERS |
||
|
25 | 01:44:02 (24:15 min/km) | +48:34 |
4:49
4:49
|
(29) (29) |
2:36
7:25
|
(31) (29) |
4:35
12:00
|
(19) (27) |
0:40
12:40
|
(15) (26) |
5:20
18:00
|
(21) (19) |
3:42
21:42
|
(24) (21) |
3:51
25:33
|
(18) (20) |
19:26
44:59
|
(28) (26) |
3:53
48:52
|
(13) (26) |
11:42
1:00:34
|
(23) (26) |
4:36
1:05:10
|
(25) (26) |
14:20
1:19:30
|
(20) (25) |
20:09
1:39:39
|
(17) (25) |
4:08
1:43:47
|
(24) (25) |
0:15
1:44:02
|
(23)
(25)
|
Самохин Данила (2004) 3р 1_ДЮСШ 'Олимп' п. Табачный |
||
|
26 | 01:50:26 (25:45 min/km) | +54:58 |
7:01
7:01
|
(31) (31) |
2:11
9:12
|
(22) (30) |
3:40
12:52
|
(10) (30) |
0:42
13:34
|
(19) (29) |
5:14
18:48
|
(20) (22) |
2:22
21:10
|
(16) (20) |
3:39
24:49
|
(16) (18) |
11:56
36:45
|
(26) (21) |
3:24
40:09
|
(11) (20) |
6:55
47:04
|
(6) (18) |
2:53
49:57
|
(14) (16) |
35:24
1:25:21
|
(28) (26) |
20:40
1:46:01
|
(19) (26) |
4:14
1:50:15
|
(25) (26) |
0:11
1:50:26
|
(9)
(26)
|
Пырков Никита (2004) 1р 34_Волгоориент' ДЮСШ №17 |
||
|
27 | 02:13:57 (31:13 min/km) | +1:18:29 |
7:26
7:26
|
(32) (32) |
1:55
9:21
|
(7) (31) |
4:23
13:44
|
(16) (31) |
0:32
14:16
|
(6) (30) |
46:32
1:00:48
|
(31) (31) |
3:10
1:03:58
|
(23) (31) |
2:37
1:06:35
|
(2) (31) |
7:29
1:14:04
|
(9) (29) |
4:48
1:18:52
|
(19) (29) |
12:21
1:31:13
|
(25) (28) |
3:23
1:34:36
|
(21) (28) |
14:03
1:48:39
|
(19) (28) |
20:26
2:09:05
|
(18) (27) |
4:36
2:13:41
|
(26) (27) |
0:16
2:13:57
|
(26)
(27)
|
Корольков Евгений (2004) 3р 23_МБУСШ 'Крымская' |
||
|
- | - |
3:21
3:21
|
(21) (21) |
1:59
5:20
|
(12) (20) |
4:34
9:54
|
(18) (15) |
0:29
10:23
|
(3) (12) |
33:27
43:50
|
(30) (29) |
3:09
46:59
|
(22) (29) |
3:22
50:21
|
(12) (29) |
6:45
57:06
|
(6) (28) |
19:07
1:16:13
|
(29) (28) |
39:42
1:55:55
|
(29) (29) |
7:33
2:03:28
|
(28) (29) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мезенцев Николай (2004) 2р 23_Триумф'Загребина |
|||
|
- | - |
3:14
3:14
|
(19) (19) |
2:32
5:46
|
(30) (22) |
4:54
10:40
|
(23) (21) |
0:56
11:36
|
(27) (25) |
12:03
23:39
|
(27) (27) |
6:30
30:09
|
(30) (27) |
8:57
39:06
|
(31) (27) |
9:26
48:32
|
(19) (27) |
4:51
53:23
|
(20) (27) |
22:59
1:16:22
|
(28) (27) |
4:31
1:20:53
|
(24) (27) |
16:41
1:37:34
|
(27) (27) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Василенко Артем (2004) 3р 1_ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп |
|||
|
- | - |
2:42
2:42
|
(4) (4) |
2:03
4:45
|
(15) (6) |
2:48
7:33
|
(4) (3) |
0:45
8:18
|
(22) (2) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соловьёв Владислав (2003) 1р 1_Республика Адыгея |
|||
|
- | - |
2:58
2:58
|
(12) (12) |
1:37
4:35
|
(1) (4) |
6:25
11:00
|
(29) (26) |
0:28
11:28
|
(1) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бабин Анатолий (2003) 1р 23_ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС |
|||
|
- | - |
12:32
12:32
|
(33) (33) |
4:19
16:51
|
(32) (33) |
8:33
25:24
|
(33) (33) |
1:09
26:33
|
(29) (33) |
19:29
46:02
|
(29) (30) |
3:55
49:57
|
(25) (30) |
6:54
56:51
|
(30) (30) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Глушаков Андрей (2003) 2р 23_Триумф'Загребина |
|||
|
- | - |
4:33
4:33
|
(27) (27) |
5:52
10:25
|
(33) (32) |
8:23
18:48
|
(32) (32) |
1:15
20:03
|
(30) (32) |
15:16
35:19
|
(28) (28) |
4:44
40:03
|
(26) (28) |
5:22
45:25
|
(28) (28) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шабельников Александр (2004) 1р 23_Триумф'Загребина |