Россия, Пензенская область, п. Золотаревка
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:30 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 33) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 32) | leg tot 10 ( 44) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:41 (7:23 min/km) | - |
3:10
3:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
3:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
4:55
|
(7) (3) |
1:00
5:55
|
(4) (2) |
3:24
9:19
|
(4) (1) |
1:47
11:06
|
(1) (1) |
3:04
14:10
|
(5) (1) |
1:55
16:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:18
18:23
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
20:02
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
20:32
|
(8) (1) |
0:01
20:41
|
(0)
(0)
|
Стеценко Анна (1999) КМС Челябинская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:22:16 (7:57 min/km) | +1:35 |
3:23
3:23
|
(4) (4) |
0:51
4:14
|
(3) (3) |
0:38
4:52
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
5:56
|
(5) (3) |
4:37
10:33
|
(5) (4) |
2:15
12:48
|
(4) (2) |
2:22
15:10
|
(3) (3) |
2:02
17:12
|
(2) (3) |
2:33
19:45
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
21:42
|
(3) (2) |
0:23
22:05
|
(3) (2) |
0:01
22:16
|
(0)
(0)
|
Терешина Алена (1999) КМС Волгоградская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:23:29 (8:23 min/km) | +2:48 |
3:32
3:32
|
(5) (5) |
2:56
6:28
|
(8) (8) |
0:39
7:07
|
(2) (8) |
0:52
7:59
|
(1) (7) |
2:49
10:48
|
(2) (5) |
2:07
12:55
|
(3) (3) |
2:12
15:07
|
(1) (2) |
2:04
17:11
|
(4) (2) |
3:53
21:04
|
(6) (3) |
1:53
22:57
|
(2) (3) |
0:22
23:19
|
(2) (3) |
0:01
23:29
|
(0)
(0)
|
Данюк Диана (1999) КМС Пензенская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:24:52 (8:53 min/km) | +4:11 |
4:35
4:35
|
(8) (8) |
1:01
5:36
|
(5) (6) |
0:40
6:16
|
(3) (6) |
0:56
7:12
|
(3) (6) |
3:12
10:24
|
(3) (3) |
3:27
13:51
|
(6) (5) |
2:17
16:08
|
(2) (4) |
2:46
18:54
|
(7) (4) |
3:20
22:14
|
(4) (4) |
2:05
24:19
|
(4) (4) |
0:23
24:42
|
(3) (4) |
0:01
24:52
|
(0)
(0)
|
Тимохина Ирина (1999) I г.Москва |
||
|
5 | 00:26:04 (9:19 min/km) | +5:23 |
3:10
3:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
3:59
|
(2) (2) |
0:47
4:46
|
(6) (1) |
0:55
5:41
|
(2) (1) |
5:41
11:22
|
(6) (6) |
2:03
13:25
|
(2) (4) |
4:12
17:37
|
(8) (5) |
2:03
19:40
|
(3) (5) |
2:54
22:34
|
(3) (5) |
3:00
25:34
|
(8) (5) |
0:20
25:54
|
(1) (5) |
0:01
26:04
|
(0)
(0)
|
Сальникова Анастасия (1999) КМС Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
6 | 00:29:26 (10:31 min/km) | +8:45 |
3:32
3:32
|
(5) (5) |
1:07
4:39
|
(6) (5) |
0:44
5:23
|
(5) (4) |
1:06
6:29
|
(6) (4) |
8:08
14:37
|
(8) (7) |
2:39
17:16
|
(5) (6) |
2:24
19:40
|
(4) (6) |
2:34
22:14
|
(6) (6) |
3:55
26:09
|
(7) (6) |
2:36
28:45
|
(7) (6) |
0:29
29:14
|
(7) (6) |
0:12
29:26
|
(7)
(6)
|
Савельева Марина (1999) I Саратовская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:36:04 (12:53 min/km) | +15:23 |
3:21
3:21
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
4:16
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
5:44
|
(8) (5) |
1:11
6:55
|
(7) (5) |
2:44
9:39
|
(1) (2) |
13:25
23:04
|
(8) (7) |
4:06
27:10
|
(7) (7) |
2:31
29:41
|
(5) (7) |
3:39
33:20
|
(5) (7) |
2:07
35:27
|
(5) (7) |
0:27
35:54
|
(5) (7) |
0:10
36:04
|
(5)
(7)
|
Филаткина Елена (1999) I Тамбовская обл. |
||
|
8 | 00:45:44 (16:20 min/km) | +25:03 |
4:11
4:11
|
(7) (7) |
1:35
5:46
|
(7) (7) |
0:41
6:27
|
(4) (7) |
4:02
10:29
|
(8) (8) |
6:27
16:56
|
(7) (8) |
11:36
28:32
|
(7) (8) |
3:50
32:22
|
(6) (8) |
2:57
35:19
|
(8) (8) |
7:18
42:37
|
(8) (8) |
2:25
45:02
|
(6) (8) |
0:27
45:29
|
(5) (8) |
0:15
45:44
|
(8)
(8)
|
Ефремова Екатерина (1999) III Самарская обл. |