Россия, Алтайский край, г. Барнаул
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 2.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:11:51 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 50) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 43) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 54) | leg tot 9 ( 55) | leg tot 10 ( 56) | leg tot 11 ( 57) | leg tot 12 ( 60) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:14:37 (6:58 min/km) | - |
1:26
1:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
2:42
|
(4) (2) |
0:41
3:23
|
(5) (1) |
0:42
4:05
|
(7) (1) |
0:42
4:47
|
(4) (1) |
3:35
8:22
|
(16) (4) |
2:15
10:37
|
(4) (4) |
0:36
11:13
|
(2) (4) |
0:56
12:09
|
(2) (1) |
0:33
12:42
|
(9) (1) |
0:44
13:26
|
(6) (1) |
1:01
14:27
|
(3) (1) |
0:10
14:37
|
(2)
(1)
|
Бибикин Михаил (2005) I Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 00:15:12 (7:14 min/km) | +35 |
1:31
1:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:27
2:58
|
(9) (6) |
0:43
3:41
|
(6) (5) |
0:31
4:12
|
(1) (3) |
0:47
4:59
|
(9) (3) |
2:25
7:24
|
(4) (2) |
3:04
10:28
|
(6) (3) |
0:42
11:10
|
(4) (3) |
1:15
12:25
|
(6) (2) |
0:31
12:56
|
(5) (2) |
0:52
13:48
|
(12) (2) |
1:12
15:00
|
(6) (2) |
0:12
15:12
|
(13)
(2)
|
Табастаев Роман (2005) I Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
3 | 00:15:33 (7:24 min/km) | +56 |
1:31
1:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:16
2:47
|
(4) (3) |
0:56
3:43
|
(15) (6) |
0:32
4:15
|
(2) (4) |
0:47
5:02
|
(9) (4) |
2:49
7:51
|
(13) (3) |
2:14
10:05
|
(3) (2) |
0:42
10:47
|
(4) (2) |
1:58
12:45
|
(16) (4) |
0:33
13:18
|
(9) (4) |
0:47
14:05
|
(7) (3) |
1:14
15:19
|
(9) (3) |
0:14
15:33
|
(20)
(3)
|
Букин Артем (2005) I Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | 00:16:35 (7:54 min/km) | +1:58 |
1:33
1:33
|
(6) (6) |
1:14
2:47
|
(2) (3) |
0:45
3:32
|
(9) (3) |
0:33
4:05
|
(3) (1) |
0:44
4:49
|
(5) (2) |
2:20
7:09
|
(2) (1) |
1:59
9:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
10:29
|
(19) (1) |
2:00
12:29
|
(17) (3) |
0:43
13:12
|
(11) (3) |
1:49
15:01
|
(22) (4) |
1:22
16:23
|
(11) (4) |
0:12
16:35
|
(13)
(4)
|
Мясников Ярослав (2006) II Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | 00:16:48 (8:00 min/km) | +2:11 |
1:38
1:38
|
(7) (7) |
2:39
4:17
|
(17) (10) |
0:37
4:54
|
(3) (10) |
1:23
6:17
|
(14) (10) |
0:34
6:51
|
(1) (9) |
3:33
10:24
|
(15) (8) |
2:10
12:34
|
(2) (7) |
0:32
13:06
|
(1) (6) |
0:48
13:54
|
(1) (5) |
1:10
15:04
|
(16) (6) |
0:35
15:39
|
(1) (6) |
0:58
16:37
|
(1) (5) |
0:11
16:48
|
(7)
(5)
|
Резниченко Дмитрий (2005) I Респ. Алтай |
||
|
6 | 00:17:00 (8:06 min/km) | +2:23 |
2:30
2:30
|
(17) (17) |
1:30
4:00
|
(10) (9) |
0:43
4:43
|
(6) (9) |
0:42
5:25
|
(7) (8) |
0:50
6:15
|
(11) (7) |
2:42
8:57
|
(9) (6) |
3:24
12:21
|
(10) (6) |
0:43
13:04
|
(7) (5) |
1:15
14:19
|
(6) (6) |
0:31
14:50
|
(5) (5) |
0:48
15:38
|
(10) (5) |
1:13
16:51
|
(8) (6) |
0:09
17:00
|
(1)
(6)
|
Морозов Владислав (2005) Iю Томская обл. |
||
|
7 | 00:17:23 (8:17 min/km) | +2:46 |
1:29
1:29
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
2:49
|
(8) (5) |
0:48
3:37
|
(12) (4) |
2:22
5:59
|
(17) (9) |
0:34
6:33
|
(1) (8) |
3:24
9:57
|
(14) (7) |
3:13
13:10
|
(8) (8) |
0:44
13:54
|
(10) (8) |
1:07
15:01
|
(3) (7) |
0:26
15:27
|
(1) (7) |
0:47
16:14
|
(7) (7) |
0:58
17:12
|
(1) (7) |
0:11
17:23
|
(7)
(7)
|
Бессонов Илья (2005) I Алтайский край |
||
|
8 | 00:21:25 (10:12 min/km) | +6:48 |
1:58
1:58
|
(14) (14) |
2:22
4:20
|
(14) (11) |
0:58
5:18
|
(17) (11) |
2:41
7:59
|
(18) (12) |
0:45
8:44
|
(7) (11) |
2:45
11:29
|
(11) (10) |
3:26
14:55
|
(11) (10) |
0:42
15:37
|
(4) (9) |
1:18
16:55
|
(10) (9) |
2:00
18:55
|
(20) (9) |
0:52
19:47
|
(12) (10) |
1:28
21:15
|
(13) (8) |
0:10
21:25
|
(2)
(8)
|
Пенигин Александр (2005) Iю Омская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:22:20 (10:38 min/km) | +7:43 |
2:03
2:03
|
(15) (15) |
1:04
3:07
|
(1) (7) |
0:59
4:06
|
(18) (7) |
0:34
4:40
|
(6) (5) |
1:15
5:55
|
(17) (6) |
4:52
10:47
|
(23) (9) |
4:06
14:53
|
(18) (9) |
0:44
15:37
|
(10) (9) |
1:07
16:44
|
(3) (8) |
2:11
18:55
|
(22) (9) |
0:39
19:34
|
(4) (9) |
2:36
22:10
|
(18) (9) |
0:10
22:20
|
(2)
(9)
|
Царегородцев Игнат (2005) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
10 | 00:22:53 (10:54 min/km) | +8:16 |
3:34
3:34
|
(21) (21) |
2:05
5:39
|
(13) (15) |
0:52
6:31
|
(14) (15) |
1:45
8:16
|
(15) (14) |
1:14
9:30
|
(16) (14) |
3:46
13:16
|
(19) (15) |
3:31
16:47
|
(12) (11) |
0:59
17:46
|
(16) (11) |
2:12
19:58
|
(18) (11) |
0:30
20:28
|
(4) (11) |
0:59
21:27
|
(15) (11) |
1:14
22:41
|
(9) (10) |
0:12
22:53
|
(13)
(10)
|
Коновалов Святослав (2006) IIю Томская обл. |
||
|
11 | 00:25:33 (12:10 min/km) | +10:56 |
1:44
1:44
|
(9) (9) |
6:42
8:26
|
(20) (19) |
0:48
9:14
|
(12) (19) |
2:19
11:33
|
(16) (18) |
1:26
12:59
|
(19) (16) |
2:48
15:47
|
(12) (17) |
2:56
18:43
|
(5) (13) |
0:45
19:28
|
(13) (12) |
1:25
20:53
|
(13) (12) |
1:48
22:41
|
(19) (12) |
1:02
23:43
|
(17) (12) |
1:36
25:19
|
(17) (11) |
0:14
25:33
|
(20)
(11)
|
Талюкин Михаил (2006) III Омская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:26:25 (12:35 min/km) | +11:48 |
1:51
1:51
|
(12) (12) |
1:18
3:09
|
(6) (8) |
1:09
4:18
|
(22) (8) |
0:50
5:08
|
(10) (7) |
0:41
5:49
|
(3) (5) |
2:38
8:27
|
(8) (5) |
3:31
11:58
|
(12) (5) |
1:29
13:27
|
(20) (7) |
4:43
18:10
|
(21) (10) |
0:29
18:39
|
(3) (8) |
0:41
19:20
|
(5) (8) |
6:53
26:13
|
(22) (12) |
0:12
26:25
|
(13)
(12)
|
Лиштаев Аким (2005) I Алтайский край |
||
|
13 | 00:28:27 (13:33 min/km) | +13:50 |
1:43
1:43
|
(8) (8) |
3:26
5:09
|
(18) (13) |
0:35
5:44
|
(1) (12) |
6:53
12:37
|
(22) (19) |
0:44
13:21
|
(5) (17) |
2:20
15:41
|
(2) (16) |
6:53
22:34
|
(21) (17) |
1:07
23:41
|
(18) (15) |
1:07
24:48
|
(3) (14) |
1:40
26:28
|
(17) (15) |
0:38
27:06
|
(3) (15) |
1:10
28:16
|
(4) (13) |
0:11
28:27
|
(7)
(13)
|
Захаров Никита (2005) I Респ. Алтай |
||
|
14 | 00:28:32 (13:35 min/km) | +13:55 |
5:20
5:20
|
(24) (24) |
1:19
6:39
|
(7) (16) |
0:57
7:36
|
(16) (16) |
0:33
8:09
|
(3) (13) |
1:06
9:15
|
(15) (13) |
2:25
11:40
|
(4) (11) |
7:57
19:37
|
(22) (15) |
1:05
20:42
|
(17) (14) |
2:22
23:04
|
(19) (13) |
0:50
23:54
|
(13) (13) |
1:34
25:28
|
(21) (13) |
2:53
28:21
|
(20) (14) |
0:11
28:32
|
(7)
(14)
|
Артемьев Артем (2006) II Кемеровская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:29:13 (13:55 min/km) | +14:36 |
2:34
2:34
|
(18) (18) |
4:38
7:12
|
(19) (18) |
1:26
8:38
|
(24) (18) |
0:33
9:11
|
(3) (16) |
0:45
9:56
|
(7) (15) |
2:36
12:32
|
(7) (14) |
9:07
21:39
|
(23) (16) |
2:22
24:01
|
(22) (16) |
1:45
25:46
|
(14) (16) |
0:57
26:43
|
(15) (16) |
0:56
27:39
|
(14) (16) |
1:24
29:03
|
(12) (15) |
0:10
29:13
|
(2)
(15)
|
Жоров Арсений (2006) III Омская обл. |
||
|
16 | 00:30:03 (14:19 min/km) | +15:26 |
1:45
1:45
|
(10) (10) |
9:29
11:14
|
(23) (21) |
0:37
11:51
|
(3) (21) |
6:40
18:31
|
(20) (20) |
0:53
19:24
|
(12) (19) |
2:19
21:43
|
(1) (18) |
3:37
25:20
|
(15) (18) |
0:46
26:06
|
(14) (17) |
1:15
27:21
|
(6) (17) |
0:32
27:53
|
(7) (17) |
0:47
28:40
|
(7) (17) |
1:12
29:52
|
(6) (16) |
0:11
30:03
|
(7)
(16)
|
Шупинский Максим (2005) I Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
17 | 00:32:04 (15:16 min/km) | +17:27 |
5:34
5:34
|
(25) (25) |
7:43
13:17
|
(21) (22) |
0:36
13:53
|
(2) (22) |
6:41
20:34
|
(21) (22) |
0:53
21:27
|
(12) (22) |
2:25
23:52
|
(4) (20) |
3:32
27:24
|
(14) (20) |
0:43
28:07
|
(7) (19) |
1:15
29:22
|
(6) (19) |
0:32
29:54
|
(7) (18) |
0:48
30:42
|
(10) (18) |
1:11
31:53
|
(5) (17) |
0:11
32:04
|
(7)
(17)
|
Пархоменко Антон (2005) II Респ. Хакасия |
||
|
18 | 00:32:52 (15:39 min/km) | +18:15 |
4:27
4:27
|
(23) (23) |
2:26
6:53
|
(15) (17) |
0:59
7:52
|
(18) (17) |
0:49
8:41
|
(9) (15) |
10:06
18:47
|
(23) (18) |
3:54
22:41
|
(20) (19) |
3:12
25:53
|
(7) (19) |
0:40
26:33
|
(3) (18) |
1:18
27:51
|
(10) (18) |
2:06
29:57
|
(21) (19) |
1:13
31:10
|
(20) (19) |
1:30
32:40
|
(14) (18) |
0:12
32:52
|
(13)
(18)
|
Компанистов Максим (2006) Iю Омская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:33:20 (15:52 min/km) | +18:43 |
1:21
1:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
2:36
|
(3) (1) |
0:47
3:23
|
(11) (1) |
1:19
4:42
|
(13) (6) |
3:47
8:29
|
(20) (10) |
4:01
12:30
|
(21) (13) |
6:27
18:57
|
(20) (14) |
1:31
20:28
|
(21) (13) |
4:45
25:13
|
(22) (15) |
0:27
25:40
|
(2) (14) |
0:37
26:17
|
(2) (14) |
6:50
33:07
|
(21) (19) |
0:13
33:20
|
(19)
(19)
|
Чувыкин Илья (2005) III Алтайский край |
||
|
20 | 00:34:23 (16:22 min/km) | +19:46 |
1:49
1:49
|
(11) (11) |
2:32
4:21
|
(16) (12) |
1:33
5:54
|
(25) (13) |
4:49
10:43
|
(19) (17) |
10:02
20:45
|
(22) (20) |
3:44
24:29
|
(18) (21) |
3:18
27:47
|
(9) (21) |
0:43
28:30
|
(7) (20) |
1:20
29:50
|
(12) (20) |
1:47
31:37
|
(18) (20) |
1:05
32:42
|
(19) (20) |
1:31
34:13
|
(15) (20) |
0:10
34:23
|
(2)
(20)
|
Зуев Егор (2005) III Омская обл. |
||
|
21 | 00:36:35 (17:25 min/km) | +21:58 |
16:22
16:22
|
(26) (26) |
2:01
18:23
|
(12) (25) |
1:09
19:32
|
(22) (24) |
0:57
20:29
|
(11) (21) |
0:57
21:26
|
(14) (21) |
4:15
25:41
|
(22) (22) |
3:48
29:29
|
(16) (22) |
0:49
30:18
|
(15) (21) |
2:44
33:02
|
(20) (21) |
0:47
33:49
|
(12) (21) |
1:00
34:49
|
(16) (21) |
1:34
36:23
|
(16) (21) |
0:12
36:35
|
(13)
(21)
|
Бобров Кирилл (2005) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
- | - |
1:52
1:52
|
(13) (13) |
16:24
18:16
|
(25) (24) |
0:45
19:01
|
(9) (23) |
9:56
28:57
|
(23) (24) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пятин Игорь (2005) IIю Респ. Хакасия |
|||
|
- | - |
2:39
2:39
|
(19) (19) |
7:46
10:25
|
(22) (20) |
0:43
11:08
|
(6) (20) |
11:11
22:19
|
(24) (23) |
5:34
27:53
|
(21) (23) |
2:42
30:35
|
(9) (23) |
3:50
34:25
|
(17) (23) |
0:44
35:09
|
(10) (22) |
1:53
37:02
|
(15) (22) |
0:50
37:52
|
(13) (22) |
1:02
38:54
|
(17) (22) |
2:41
41:35
|
(19) (22) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бедарев Егор (2005) I Респ. Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
2:41
2:41
|
(20) (20) |
17:14
19:55
|
(26) (26) |
1:01
20:56
|
(20) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Курашев Алексей (2006) IIю Кемеровская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
3:51
3:51
|
(22) (22) |
1:30
5:21
|
(10) (14) |
1:04
6:25
|
(21) (14) |
1:05
7:30
|
(12) (11) |
1:16
8:46
|
(18) (12) |
3:38
12:24
|
(17) (12) |
5:09
17:33
|
(19) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Быстров Вадим (2005) II Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
2:11
2:11
|
(16) (16) |
11:21
13:32
|
(24) (23) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бобликов Ефим (2006) Iю Алтайский край |