Россия, Нижегородская область, парк Швейцария
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 33 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:18 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 45) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 50) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 46) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 41) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 36) | leg tot 11 ( 49) | leg tot 12 ( 33) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 31) | leg tot 15 ( 44) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:25:30 (9:06 min/km) | - |
1:13
1:13
|
(7) (7) |
0:50
2:03
|
(3) (4) |
1:33
3:36
|
(3) (1) |
0:39
4:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
5:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
7:09
|
(2) (1) |
2:01
9:10
|
(6) (1) |
3:37
12:47
|
(2) (1) |
0:58
13:45
|
(8) (1) |
0:47
14:32
|
(3) (1) |
3:31
18:03
|
(13) (1) |
2:04
20:07
|
(5) (1) |
1:48
21:55
|
(5) (1) |
0:26
22:21
|
(3) (1) |
2:12
24:33
|
(6) (1) |
0:57
25:30
|
(3)
(1)
|
Тихонов Михаил (2008) IIю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
2 | 00:27:27 (9:48 min/km) | +1:57 |
1:37
1:37
|
(18) (18) |
0:51
2:28
|
(4) (15) |
2:07
4:35
|
(15) (14) |
0:44
5:19
|
(5) (8) |
1:39
6:58
|
(6) (6) |
2:28
9:26
|
(22) (9) |
1:45
11:11
|
(2) (7) |
3:26
14:37
|
(1) (3) |
0:57
15:34
|
(7) (2) |
0:52
16:26
|
(6) (2) |
2:21
18:47
|
(4) (2) |
3:24
22:11
|
(25) (2) |
1:43
23:54
|
(2) (2) |
0:26
24:20
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
26:22
|
(4) (2) |
1:05
27:27
|
(9)
(2)
|
Янкова Алена (2008) IIIю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
3 | 00:28:58 (10:21 min/km) | +3:28 |
2:27
2:27
|
(30) (30) |
1:07
3:34
|
(23) (31) |
2:02
5:36
|
(12) (28) |
0:45
6:21
|
(7) (24) |
2:15
8:36
|
(28) (26) |
2:02
10:38
|
(15) (24) |
2:37
13:15
|
(12) (19) |
4:09
17:24
|
(7) (13) |
0:50
18:14
|
(3) (12) |
1:03
19:17
|
(16) (12) |
2:46
22:03
|
(8) (8) |
1:40
23:43
|
(2) (5) |
1:47
25:30
|
(4) (3) |
0:29
25:59
|
(8) (3) |
1:53
27:52
|
(1) (3) |
1:06
28:58
|
(12)
(3)
|
Фомин Валерий (2007) IIIю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
4 | 00:29:57 (10:42 min/km) | +4:27 |
1:18
1:18
|
(13) (13) |
0:55
2:13
|
(10) (8) |
1:54
4:07
|
(8) (5) |
0:42
4:49
|
(3) (4) |
1:47
6:36
|
(13) (4) |
1:35
8:11
|
(3) (4) |
2:49
11:00
|
(15) (5) |
4:46
15:46
|
(18) (7) |
0:48
16:34
|
(2) (5) |
0:48
17:22
|
(4) (4) |
3:39
21:01
|
(16) (4) |
2:39
23:40
|
(18) (4) |
1:52
25:32
|
(6) (4) |
0:37
26:09
|
(19) (4) |
2:55
29:04
|
(23) (6) |
0:53
29:57
|
(1)
(4)
|
Ковалев Илья (2008) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
5 | 00:30:08 (10:46 min/km) | +4:38 |
1:10
1:10
|
(5) (5) |
1:04
2:14
|
(19) (9) |
1:56
4:10
|
(9) (6) |
0:48
4:58
|
(10) (5) |
1:52
6:50
|
(19) (5) |
1:45
8:35
|
(9) (5) |
2:45
11:20
|
(13) (8) |
4:22
15:42
|
(11) (6) |
0:50
16:32
|
(3) (4) |
1:03
17:35
|
(16) (6) |
3:23
20:58
|
(10) (3) |
2:38
23:36
|
(17) (3) |
2:13
25:49
|
(13) (5) |
0:26
26:15
|
(3) (5) |
2:48
29:03
|
(20) (5) |
1:05
30:08
|
(9)
(5)
|
Молчанов Матвей (2006) II СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
6 | 00:30:19 (10:50 min/km) | +4:49 |
1:06
1:06
|
(2) (2) |
0:59
2:05
|
(14) (6) |
2:07
4:12
|
(15) (7) |
1:04
5:16
|
(23) (7) |
1:46
7:02
|
(11) (8) |
1:38
8:40
|
(4) (6) |
1:56
10:36
|
(4) (3) |
5:10
15:46
|
(21) (7) |
0:56
16:42
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
17:34
|
(6) (5) |
3:47
21:21
|
(20) (5) |
2:33
23:54
|
(13) (6) |
2:15
26:09
|
(14) (6) |
0:30
26:39
|
(9) (6) |
2:23
29:02
|
(12) (4) |
1:17
30:19
|
(18)
(6)
|
Кириллов Дмитрий (2007) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
7 | 00:30:29 (10:53 min/km) | +4:59 |
1:16
1:16
|
(9) (9) |
1:08
2:24
|
(24) (14) |
1:58
4:22
|
(10) (8) |
0:58
5:20
|
(19) (9) |
2:10
7:30
|
(26) (11) |
2:08
9:38
|
(18) (14) |
2:58
12:36
|
(19) (15) |
4:08
16:44
|
(6) (11) |
1:10
17:54
|
(14) (11) |
1:07
19:01
|
(22) (11) |
2:36
21:37
|
(7) (6) |
2:25
24:02
|
(9) (7) |
2:18
26:20
|
(17) (8) |
0:34
26:54
|
(17) (8) |
2:30
29:24
|
(17) (7) |
1:05
30:29
|
(9)
(7)
|
Натальин Андрей (2005) II Нижегородский район |
||
|
8 | 00:30:37 (10:56 min/km) | +5:07 |
1:17
1:17
|
(12) (12) |
1:05
2:22
|
(21) (12) |
2:10
4:32
|
(18) (13) |
0:48
5:20
|
(10) (9) |
1:40
7:00
|
(8) (7) |
1:52
8:52
|
(13) (7) |
3:05
11:57
|
(22) (13) |
4:20
16:17
|
(9) (9) |
0:46
17:03
|
(1) (8) |
1:05
18:08
|
(19) (7) |
3:30
21:38
|
(12) (7) |
2:36
24:14
|
(14) (8) |
2:04
26:18
|
(10) (7) |
0:33
26:51
|
(15) (7) |
2:52
29:43
|
(22) (8) |
0:54
30:37
|
(2)
(8)
|
Елисеева Алена (2009) Iю Нижегородский район |
||
|
9 | 00:31:55 (11:24 min/km) | +6:25 |
1:37
1:37
|
(18) (18) |
1:22
2:59
|
(31) (25) |
2:16
5:15
|
(21) (23) |
1:01
6:16
|
(20) (22) |
1:49
8:05
|
(15) (21) |
1:38
9:43
|
(4) (15) |
1:50
11:33
|
(3) (9) |
5:18
16:51
|
(22) (12) |
0:59
17:50
|
(9) (10) |
0:51
18:41
|
(5) (10) |
3:45
22:26
|
(19) (9) |
2:28
24:54
|
(10) (9) |
2:23
27:17
|
(21) (9) |
0:37
27:54
|
(19) (9) |
2:36
30:30
|
(19) (9) |
1:25
31:55
|
(23)
(9)
|
Швецов Александр (2007) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
10 | 00:32:01 (11:26 min/km) | +6:31 |
2:32
2:32
|
(31) (31) |
0:46
3:18
|
(1) (29) |
1:50
5:08
|
(5) (21) |
0:53
6:01
|
(16) (15) |
1:50
7:51
|
(17) (18) |
2:36
10:27
|
(25) (21) |
2:53
13:20
|
(18) (20) |
4:16
17:36
|
(8) (15) |
2:40
20:16
|
(31) (18) |
0:45
21:01
|
(1) (17) |
2:18
23:19
|
(2) (11) |
1:54
25:13
|
(3) (10) |
2:16
27:29
|
(15) (10) |
1:03
28:32
|
(29) (10) |
2:20
30:52
|
(9) (10) |
1:09
32:01
|
(14)
(10)
|
Ширыбанов Валерий (2007) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
11 | 00:33:21 (11:55 min/km) | +7:51 |
1:39
1:39
|
(20) (20) |
1:08
2:47
|
(24) (19) |
2:11
4:58
|
(19) (19) |
0:57
5:55
|
(18) (14) |
2:00
7:55
|
(24) (20) |
2:14
10:09
|
(20) (19) |
3:17
13:26
|
(24) (21) |
4:21
17:47
|
(10) (17) |
1:13
19:00
|
(17) (15) |
1:06
20:06
|
(21) (15) |
3:49
23:55
|
(21) (13) |
2:15
26:10
|
(7) (11) |
1:54
28:04
|
(7) (11) |
1:06
29:10
|
(30) (11) |
3:07
32:17
|
(27) (11) |
1:04
33:21
|
(6)
(11)
|
Захаров Михаил (2006) III МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
12 | 00:34:25 (12:18 min/km) | +8:55 |
1:15
1:15
|
(8) (8) |
0:52
2:07
|
(6) (7) |
2:30
4:37
|
(27) (16) |
1:28
6:05
|
(30) (19) |
1:36
7:41
|
(4) (13) |
1:47
9:28
|
(10) (10) |
2:30
11:58
|
(10) (14) |
6:58
18:56
|
(28) (20) |
1:26
20:22
|
(24) (20) |
1:00
21:22
|
(14) (19) |
3:39
25:01
|
(16) (16) |
3:02
28:03
|
(23) (13) |
1:56
29:59
|
(8) (13) |
0:32
30:31
|
(13) (12) |
2:28
32:59
|
(15) (12) |
1:26
34:25
|
(24)
(12)
|
Илюхин Матвей (2008) IIIю Нижегородский район |
||
|
13 | 00:34:35 (12:21 min/km) | +9:05 |
1:07
1:07
|
(4) (4) |
0:55
2:02
|
(10) (3) |
2:29
4:31
|
(26) (12) |
0:49
5:20
|
(12) (9) |
1:46
7:06
|
(11) (10) |
5:29
12:35
|
(32) (30) |
5:23
17:58
|
(29) (29) |
3:47
21:45
|
(3) (25) |
1:01
22:46
|
(10) (23) |
0:45
23:31
|
(1) (22) |
2:28
25:59
|
(6) (19) |
2:36
28:35
|
(14) (16) |
2:05
30:40
|
(11) (16) |
0:28
31:08
|
(6) (14) |
2:24
33:32
|
(13) (14) |
1:03
34:35
|
(4)
(13)
|
Наумова Ксения (2006) IIю МБОУ 'Школа № 134' |
||
|
14 | 00:34:38 (12:22 min/km) | +9:08 |
1:12
1:12
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
2:04
|
(6) (5) |
2:26
4:30
|
(25) (11) |
1:32
6:02
|
(31) (16) |
1:39
7:41
|
(6) (13) |
1:48
9:29
|
(11) (11) |
2:22
11:51
|
(9) (11) |
7:01
18:52
|
(29) (19) |
1:24
20:16
|
(23) (18) |
1:08
21:24
|
(23) (20) |
3:06
24:30
|
(9) (14) |
3:28
27:58
|
(26) (12) |
2:02
30:00
|
(9) (14) |
0:36
30:36
|
(18) (13) |
2:27
33:03
|
(14) (13) |
1:35
34:38
|
(29)
(14)
|
Минина Варвара (2008) IIю Нижегородский район |
||
|
15 | 00:35:21 (12:38 min/km) | +9:51 |
1:35
1:35
|
(17) (17) |
1:03
2:38
|
(17) (18) |
2:23
5:01
|
(22) (20) |
1:02
6:03
|
(21) (18) |
1:44
7:47
|
(10) (16) |
2:41
10:28
|
(26) (22) |
3:13
13:41
|
(23) (22) |
5:23
19:04
|
(23) (21) |
1:09
20:13
|
(13) (17) |
1:05
21:18
|
(19) (18) |
3:26
24:44
|
(11) (15) |
4:53
29:37
|
(29) (19) |
2:16
31:53
|
(15) (18) |
0:21
32:14
|
(1) (17) |
2:01
34:15
|
(3) (16) |
1:06
35:21
|
(12)
(15)
|
Сазонов Павел (2007) Iю Сазоновы Нижний Новг |
||
|
16 | 00:35:28 (12:40 min/km) | +9:58 |
2:55
2:55
|
(32) (32) |
1:04
3:59
|
(19) (32) |
2:24
6:23
|
(23) (32) |
1:06
7:29
|
(26) (30) |
1:55
9:24
|
(21) (30) |
1:50
11:14
|
(12) (26) |
3:51
15:05
|
(25) (23) |
5:04
20:09
|
(20) (22) |
2:33
22:42
|
(30) (22) |
0:54
23:36
|
(8) (23) |
2:19
25:55
|
(3) (18) |
2:20
28:15
|
(8) (14) |
2:22
30:37
|
(20) (15) |
0:46
31:23
|
(27) (15) |
2:35
33:58
|
(18) (15) |
1:30
35:28
|
(26)
(16)
|
Гусев Иван (2007) СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
17 | 00:35:45 (12:46 min/km) | +10:15 |
0:58
0:58
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
1:53
|
(10) (1) |
1:51
3:44
|
(7) (2) |
0:43
4:27
|
(4) (2) |
1:38
6:05
|
(5) (3) |
2:04
8:09
|
(16) (3) |
2:00
10:09
|
(5) (2) |
3:55
14:04
|
(5) (2) |
1:37
15:41
|
(28) (3) |
1:20
17:01
|
(30) (3) |
8:37
25:38
|
(29) (17) |
4:00
29:38
|
(27) (20) |
2:07
31:45
|
(12) (17) |
0:28
32:13
|
(6) (16) |
2:11
34:24
|
(5) (17) |
1:21
35:45
|
(21)
(17)
|
Борисова Анастасия (2008) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
18 | 00:36:27 (13:01 min/km) | +10:57 |
1:16
1:16
|
(9) (9) |
1:05
2:21
|
(21) (11) |
2:08
4:29
|
(17) (10) |
1:05
5:34
|
(24) (12) |
1:58
7:32
|
(23) (12) |
2:44
10:16
|
(27) (20) |
2:50
13:06
|
(16) (18) |
4:26
17:32
|
(12) (14) |
1:15
18:47
|
(22) (13) |
1:10
19:57
|
(24) (14) |
3:38
23:35
|
(15) (12) |
5:05
28:40
|
(30) (17) |
3:22
32:02
|
(30) (19) |
0:37
32:39
|
(19) (18) |
2:28
35:07
|
(15) (18) |
1:20
36:27
|
(19)
(18)
|
Панкратова Екатерина (2007) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
19 | 00:36:35 (13:04 min/km) | +11:05 |
1:45
1:45
|
(21) (21) |
1:11
2:56
|
(28) (23) |
2:25
5:21
|
(24) (25) |
0:49
6:10
|
(12) (21) |
2:16
8:26
|
(30) (25) |
2:06
10:32
|
(17) (23) |
2:09
12:41
|
(8) (16) |
7:47
20:28
|
(31) (23) |
1:01
21:29
|
(10) (21) |
1:22
22:51
|
(31) (21) |
4:01
26:52
|
(22) (20) |
2:13
29:05
|
(6) (18) |
3:43
32:48
|
(32) (20) |
0:41
33:29
|
(24) (19) |
1:57
35:26
|
(2) (19) |
1:09
36:35
|
(14)
(19)
|
Павлов Егор (2007) Iю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
20 | 00:37:43 (13:28 min/km) | +12:13 |
1:45
1:45
|
(21) (21) |
1:03
2:48
|
(17) (21) |
2:06
4:54
|
(14) (18) |
1:13
6:07
|
(27) (20) |
1:41
7:48
|
(9) (17) |
1:41
9:29
|
(6) (11) |
2:07
11:36
|
(7) (10) |
3:50
15:26
|
(4) (4) |
1:30
16:56
|
(26) (7) |
1:12
18:08
|
(27) (7) |
10:59
29:07
|
(30) (22) |
2:59
32:06
|
(22) (23) |
1:44
33:50
|
(3) (22) |
0:32
34:22
|
(13) (21) |
2:17
36:39
|
(8) (20) |
1:04
37:43
|
(6)
(20)
|
Добрынская Елизавета (2008) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
21 | 00:38:11 (13:38 min/km) | +12:41 |
2:00
2:00
|
(26) (26) |
1:12
3:12
|
(29) (27) |
2:45
5:57
|
(30) (31) |
0:52
6:49
|
(15) (29) |
2:11
9:00
|
(27) (27) |
3:45
12:45
|
(31) (31) |
3:03
15:48
|
(21) (24) |
4:58
20:46
|
(19) (24) |
2:48
23:34
|
(32) (25) |
1:10
24:44
|
(24) (24) |
3:31
28:15
|
(13) (21) |
2:58
31:13
|
(21) (21) |
2:36
33:49
|
(25) (21) |
0:30
34:19
|
(9) (20) |
2:48
37:07
|
(20) (21) |
1:04
38:11
|
(6)
(21)
|
Весенко Евгений (1978) СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
22 | 00:40:43 (14:33 min/km) | +15:13 |
1:24
1:24
|
(15) (15) |
0:59
2:23
|
(14) (13) |
2:13
4:36
|
(20) (15) |
1:26
6:02
|
(29) (16) |
1:50
7:52
|
(17) (19) |
2:12
10:04
|
(19) (16) |
8:42
18:46
|
(33) (31) |
4:34
23:20
|
(14) (27) |
1:13
24:33
|
(17) (27) |
0:58
25:31
|
(11) (26) |
5:59
31:30
|
(28) (28) |
1:54
33:24
|
(3) (25) |
2:46
36:10
|
(26) (25) |
0:23
36:33
|
(2) (22) |
2:56
39:29
|
(25) (22) |
1:14
40:43
|
(17)
(22)
|
Кокорин Пётр (2006) IIIю МБОУ 'Школа № 134' |
||
|
23 | 00:41:21 (14:46 min/km) | +15:51 |
2:01
2:01
|
(27) (27) |
0:51
2:52
|
(4) (22) |
2:56
5:48
|
(32) (30) |
0:44
6:32
|
(5) (26) |
2:30
9:02
|
(31) (28) |
2:50
11:52
|
(28) (27) |
4:32
16:24
|
(26) (25) |
7:53
24:17
|
(32) (30) |
1:12
25:29
|
(16) (29) |
1:12
26:41
|
(27) (28) |
4:39
31:20
|
(24) (27) |
2:36
33:56
|
(14) (26) |
2:18
36:14
|
(17) (26) |
0:43
36:57
|
(26) (24) |
2:55
39:52
|
(23) (23) |
1:29
41:21
|
(25)
(23)
|
Полуштайцева Вероника (2008) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
24 | 00:41:25 (14:48 min/km) | +15:55 |
2:03
2:03
|
(28) (28) |
0:54
2:57
|
(8) (24) |
2:50
5:47
|
(31) (29) |
0:47
6:34
|
(8) (27) |
2:30
9:04
|
(31) (29) |
2:52
11:56
|
(29) (28) |
5:04
17:00
|
(28) (27) |
7:19
24:19
|
(30) (31) |
1:13
25:32
|
(17) (30) |
1:13
26:45
|
(29) (29) |
4:34
31:19
|
(23) (26) |
2:41
34:00
|
(19) (27) |
2:18
36:18
|
(17) (27) |
0:40
36:58
|
(22) (25) |
2:56
39:54
|
(25) (24) |
1:31
41:25
|
(27)
(24)
|
Родина Анна (2006) III СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
24 | 00:41:25 (14:48 min/km) | +15:55 |
1:52
1:52
|
(25) (25) |
1:09
3:01
|
(26) (26) |
1:50
4:51
|
(5) (17) |
0:50
5:41
|
(14) (13) |
2:04
7:45
|
(25) (15) |
2:22
10:07
|
(21) (18) |
6:54
17:01
|
(32) (28) |
5:36
22:37
|
(24) (26) |
1:26
24:03
|
(24) (26) |
1:10
25:13
|
(24) (25) |
4:54
30:07
|
(27) (23) |
2:41
32:48
|
(19) (24) |
3:16
36:04
|
(29) (24) |
0:42
36:46
|
(25) (23) |
3:36
40:22
|
(29) (26) |
1:03
41:25
|
(4)
(24)
|
Беляева Ольга (2006) IIIю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
26 | 00:42:41 (15:15 min/km) | +17:11 |
1:06
1:06
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
2:01
|
(10) (2) |
1:47
3:48
|
(4) (3) |
10:54
14:42
|
(33) (33) |
1:32
16:14
|
(2) (32) |
3:32
19:46
|
(30) (32) |
2:36
22:22
|
(11) (32) |
4:44
27:06
|
(16) (32) |
1:13
28:19
|
(17) (32) |
0:58
29:17
|
(11) (32) |
3:43
33:00
|
(18) (31) |
3:10
36:10
|
(24) (30) |
2:28
38:38
|
(22) (30) |
0:31
39:09
|
(11) (28) |
2:21
41:30
|
(10) (27) |
1:11
42:41
|
(16)
(26)
|
Тимашкова Мелания (2008) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
27 | 00:42:52 (15:19 min/km) | +17:22 |
1:47
1:47
|
(23) (23) |
1:00
2:47
|
(16) (19) |
2:30
5:17
|
(27) (24) |
1:02
6:19
|
(21) (23) |
1:53
8:12
|
(20) (22) |
2:35
10:47
|
(24) (25) |
5:46
16:33
|
(30) (26) |
6:51
23:24
|
(27) (28) |
1:14
24:38
|
(21) (28) |
1:00
25:38
|
(14) (27) |
4:47
30:25
|
(26) (24) |
4:46
35:11
|
(28) (28) |
3:15
38:26
|
(28) (29) |
0:49
39:15
|
(28) (29) |
2:15
41:30
|
(7) (27) |
1:22
42:52
|
(22)
(27)
|
Гоношилкина Анастасия (2007) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
28 | 00:44:13 (15:48 min/km) | +18:43 |
1:16
1:16
|
(9) (9) |
1:13
2:29
|
(30) (16) |
1:59
4:28
|
(11) (9) |
0:47
5:15
|
(8) (6) |
1:48
7:03
|
(14) (9) |
2:00
9:03
|
(14) (8) |
2:51
11:54
|
(17) (12) |
4:37
16:31
|
(15) (10) |
1:06
17:37
|
(12) (9) |
0:55
18:32
|
(9) (9) |
14:18
32:50
|
(32) (30) |
2:32
35:22
|
(12) (29) |
2:32
37:54
|
(23) (28) |
0:31
38:25
|
(11) (27) |
4:28
42:53
|
(31) (29) |
1:20
44:13
|
(19)
(29)
|
Воротилова Ангелина (2008) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
29 | 00:45:25 (16:13 min/km) | +19:55 |
2:05
2:05
|
(29) (29) |
1:24
3:29
|
(32) (30) |
2:02
5:31
|
(12) (27) |
0:56
6:27
|
(17) (25) |
1:55
8:22
|
(21) (23) |
1:43
10:05
|
(7) (17) |
2:47
12:52
|
(14) (17) |
4:45
17:37
|
(17) (16) |
1:10
18:47
|
(14) (13) |
0:59
19:46
|
(13) (13) |
14:06
33:52
|
(31) (32) |
2:31
36:23
|
(11) (31) |
2:33
38:56
|
(24) (31) |
0:33
39:29
|
(15) (30) |
4:20
43:49
|
(30) (30) |
1:36
45:25
|
(30)
(30)
|
Абрамова Анастасия (2008) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
30 | 00:45:53 (16:23 min/km) | +20:23 |
1:50
1:50
|
(24) (24) |
1:24
3:14
|
(32) (28) |
3:10
6:24
|
(33) (33) |
1:17
7:41
|
(28) (31) |
2:15
9:56
|
(28) (31) |
2:31
12:27
|
(23) (29) |
5:54
18:21
|
(31) (30) |
5:55
24:16
|
(25) (29) |
1:33
25:49
|
(27) (31) |
1:04
26:53
|
(18) (30) |
4:43
31:36
|
(25) (29) |
5:31
37:07
|
(31) (32) |
3:24
40:31
|
(31) (32) |
0:40
41:11
|
(22) (31) |
3:09
44:20
|
(28) (31) |
1:33
45:53
|
(28)
(31)
|
Чекунова Алла (1978) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
31 | 00:47:01 (16:48 min/km) | +21:31 |
3:58
3:58
|
(33) (33) |
0:48
4:46
|
(2) (33) |
0:44
5:30
|
(1) (26) |
1:05
6:35
|
(24) (28) |
1:49
8:24
|
(15) (24) |
1:08
9:32
|
(1) (13) |
1:37
11:09
|
(1) (6) |
4:26
15:35
|
(12) (5) |
7:24
22:59
|
(33) (24) |
5:44
28:43
|
(33) (31) |
1:57
30:40
|
(1) (25) |
1:04
31:44
|
(1) (22) |
3:14
34:58
|
(27) (23) |
2:42
37:40
|
(31) (26) |
2:21
40:01
|
(10) (25) |
1:16
47:01
|
(0)
(0)
|
Ичкова Ольга (2005) IIю МБОУ 'Школа № 134' |
||
|
- | - |
1:28
1:28
|
(16) (16) |
1:09
2:37
|
(26) (17) |
2:36
5:13
|
(29) (22) |
9:20
14:33
|
(32) (32) |
2:32
17:05
|
(33) (33) |
6:36
23:41
|
(33) (33) |
4:48
28:29
|
(27) (33) |
6:39
35:08
|
(26) (33) |
1:57
37:05
|
(29) (33) |
1:22
38:27
|
(31) (33) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Александров Антон (2008) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
|||
|
- | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(14) (14) |
0:54
2:17
|
(8) (10) |
1:31
3:48
|
(2) (3) |
0:40
4:28
|
(2) (3) |
1:32
6:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
7:43
|
(7) (2) |
2:58
10:41
|
(19) (4) |
7:56
18:37
|
(33) (18) |
0:54
19:31
|
(5) (16) |
0:56
20:27
|
(10) (16) |
2:23
22:50
|
(5) (10) |
5:36
28:26
|
(32) (15) |
0:27
28:53
|
(1) (12) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Илюхин Михаил (2007) IIIю Нижегородский район |