Россия, Приморский край, г. Владивосток
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 25 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:43:04 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 55) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 53) | leg tot 5 ( 50) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 40) | leg tot 8 ( 56) | leg tot 9 ( 47) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 39) | leg tot 12 ( 52) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:47:16 (13:54 min/km) | - |
4:00
4:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:51
6:51
|
(5) (2) |
2:51
9:42
|
(6) (2) |
3:21
13:03
|
(2) (2) |
3:05
16:08
|
(1) (1) |
5:12
21:20
|
(1) (1) |
5:34
26:54
|
(2) (1) |
5:22
32:16
|
(8) (1) |
1:12
33:28
|
(2) (1) |
3:17
36:45
|
(1) (1) |
6:28
43:13
|
(4) (1) |
2:21
45:34
|
(2) (1) |
1:20
46:54
|
(3) (1) |
0:22
47:16
|
(3)
(1)
|
Ефимова Татьяна (1973) II Амурская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:51:49 (15:14 min/km) | +4:33 |
6:24
6:24
|
(10) (10) |
2:35
8:59
|
(1) (7) |
2:15
11:14
|
(1) (5) |
3:30
14:44
|
(4) (4) |
3:30
18:14
|
(2) (3) |
6:14
24:28
|
(2) (2) |
6:49
31:17
|
(9) (3) |
4:54
36:11
|
(3) (3) |
1:30
37:41
|
(12) (3) |
3:30
41:11
|
(2) (3) |
6:17
47:28
|
(3) (2) |
2:20
49:48
|
(1) (2) |
1:41
51:29
|
(10) (2) |
0:20
51:49
|
(1)
(2)
|
Близнюк Ольга (1978) III Приморский край |
||
|
3 | 00:54:56 (16:09 min/km) | +7:40 |
6:01
6:01
|
(7) (7) |
2:36
8:37
|
(2) (6) |
2:17
10:54
|
(2) (4) |
3:54
14:48
|
(7) (5) |
3:39
18:27
|
(5) (4) |
6:24
24:51
|
(3) (3) |
5:47
30:38
|
(3) (2) |
5:02
35:40
|
(4) (2) |
1:14
36:54
|
(4) (2) |
4:15
41:09
|
(3) (2) |
8:48
49:57
|
(12) (3) |
2:51
52:48
|
(4) (3) |
1:41
54:29
|
(10) (3) |
0:27
54:56
|
(9)
(3)
|
Максименко Мария (1977) Амурская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:57:39 (16:57 min/km) | +10:23 |
3:12
3:12
|
(1) (1) |
3:15
6:27
|
(9) (1) |
3:03
9:30
|
(10) (1) |
3:10
12:40
|
(1) (1) |
9:33
22:13
|
(16) (7) |
8:47
31:00
|
(10) (7) |
5:33
36:33
|
(1) (6) |
5:38
42:11
|
(10) (6) |
1:04
43:15
|
(1) (6) |
4:27
47:42
|
(5) (5) |
5:13
52:55
|
(1) (4) |
2:58
55:53
|
(5) (4) |
1:22
57:15
|
(4) (4) |
0:24
57:39
|
(6)
(4)
|
Логутенко Наталья (1974) Забайкальский край |
||
|
5 | 00:59:43 (17:34 min/km) | +12:27 |
5:12
5:12
|
(5) (5) |
2:45
7:57
|
(3) (3) |
2:43
10:40
|
(4) (3) |
3:48
14:28
|
(6) (3) |
3:37
18:05
|
(4) (2) |
7:49
25:54
|
(7) (4) |
6:50
32:44
|
(10) (4) |
5:20
38:04
|
(7) (4) |
1:18
39:22
|
(7) (4) |
4:28
43:50
|
(6) (4) |
9:31
53:21
|
(13) (5) |
4:19
57:40
|
(9) (5) |
1:35
59:15
|
(7) (5) |
0:28
59:43
|
(11)
(5)
|
Есина Эльвира (1975) III Приморский край |
||
|
6 | 01:03:47 (18:46 min/km) | +16:31 |
6:08
6:08
|
(9) (9) |
3:06
9:14
|
(6) (8) |
5:41
14:55
|
(16) (11) |
4:06
19:01
|
(9) (10) |
3:35
22:36
|
(3) (9) |
12:55
35:31
|
(17) (12) |
6:22
41:53
|
(6) (11) |
4:50
46:43
|
(2) (10) |
1:12
47:55
|
(2) (10) |
4:23
52:18
|
(4) (9) |
7:16
59:34
|
(7) (7) |
2:21
1:01:55
|
(2) (6) |
1:26
1:03:21
|
(5) (6) |
0:26
1:03:47
|
(8)
(6)
|
Назарова Оксана (1975) респ. Саха (Якутия) |
||
|
7 | 01:04:21 (18:56 min/km) | +17:05 |
7:53
7:53
|
(12) (12) |
2:48
10:41
|
(4) (10) |
3:02
13:43
|
(9) (9) |
5:49
19:32
|
(14) (11) |
4:31
24:03
|
(9) (11) |
6:47
30:50
|
(4) (6) |
6:40
37:30
|
(8) (7) |
6:50
44:20
|
(12) (8) |
1:21
45:41
|
(10) (8) |
4:31
50:12
|
(7) (7) |
7:28
57:40
|
(9) (6) |
4:15
1:01:55
|
(8) (6) |
2:04
1:03:59
|
(14) (7) |
0:22
1:04:21
|
(3)
(7)
|
Хлебодарова Елена (1978) Приморский край |
||
|
8 | 01:06:56 (19:41 min/km) | +19:40 |
4:06
4:06
|
(3) (3) |
4:27
8:33
|
(13) (4) |
3:14
11:47
|
(13) (7) |
4:59
16:46
|
(12) (7) |
4:29
21:15
|
(7) (6) |
9:45
31:00
|
(12) (7) |
7:48
38:48
|
(12) (8) |
5:06
43:54
|
(6) (7) |
1:21
45:15
|
(10) (7) |
8:48
54:03
|
(15) (10) |
7:42
1:01:45
|
(10) (8) |
2:58
1:04:43
|
(5) (8) |
1:38
1:06:21
|
(8) (8) |
0:35
1:06:56
|
(14)
(8)
|
Светлова Яна (1972) Приморский край |
||
|
9 | 01:12:19 (21:16 min/km) | +25:03 |
10:44
10:44
|
(15) (15) |
6:21
17:05
|
(15) (13) |
2:52
19:57
|
(7) (13) |
5:24
25:21
|
(13) (14) |
4:35
29:56
|
(10) (13) |
10:41
40:37
|
(14) (14) |
6:04
46:41
|
(4) (13) |
4:40
51:21
|
(1) (11) |
1:15
52:36
|
(5) (11) |
6:15
58:51
|
(13) (12) |
5:39
1:04:30
|
(2) (9) |
5:51
1:10:21
|
(13) (9) |
1:28
1:11:49
|
(6) (9) |
0:30
1:12:19
|
(12)
(9)
|
Белянцева Юлия (1975) Приморский край |
||
|
10 | 01:17:24 (22:46 min/km) | +30:08 |
6:05
6:05
|
(8) (8) |
3:31
9:36
|
(10) (9) |
3:22
12:58
|
(14) (8) |
4:33
17:31
|
(11) (8) |
4:42
22:13
|
(11) (7) |
9:47
32:00
|
(13) (9) |
8:31
40:31
|
(14) (10) |
11:05
51:36
|
(15) (12) |
1:33
53:09
|
(13) (12) |
4:58
58:07
|
(9) (11) |
10:59
1:09:06
|
(14) (11) |
3:13
1:12:19
|
(7) (10) |
4:41
1:17:00
|
(16) (10) |
0:24
1:17:24
|
(6)
(10)
|
Шупиро Светлана (1975) |
||
|
11 | 01:20:58 (23:49 min/km) | +33:42 |
4:34
4:34
|
(4) (4) |
3:59
8:33
|
(12) (4) |
3:11
11:44
|
(12) (6) |
3:28
15:12
|
(3) (6) |
4:29
19:41
|
(7) (5) |
12:27
32:08
|
(16) (10) |
7:25
39:33
|
(11) (9) |
5:03
44:36
|
(5) (9) |
1:15
45:51
|
(5) (9) |
5:01
50:52
|
(10) (8) |
17:18
1:08:10
|
(15) (10) |
11:02
1:19:12
|
(14) (11) |
1:19
1:20:31
|
(2) (11) |
0:27
1:20:58
|
(9)
(11)
|
Максунова Александра (1987) Приморский край |
||
|
12 | 01:23:29 (24:33 min/km) | +36:13 |
5:53
5:53
|
(6) (6) |
5:36
11:29
|
(14) (11) |
4:30
15:59
|
(15) (12) |
6:22
22:21
|
(16) (12) |
4:43
27:04
|
(12) (12) |
8:16
35:20
|
(9) (11) |
6:36
41:56
|
(7) (12) |
19:01
1:00:57
|
(17) (13) |
1:18
1:02:15
|
(7) (13) |
4:42
1:06:57
|
(8) (13) |
7:21
1:14:18
|
(8) (12) |
5:15
1:19:33
|
(12) (12) |
3:16
1:22:49
|
(15) (12) |
0:40
1:23:29
|
(16)
(12)
|
Воробьева Татьяна (1980) III Приморский край |
||
|
13 | 01:26:12 (25:21 min/km) | +38:56 |
8:30
8:30
|
(13) (13) |
3:08
11:38
|
(7) (12) |
3:07
14:45
|
(11) (10) |
3:55
18:40
|
(8) (9) |
4:03
22:43
|
(6) (10) |
6:57
29:40
|
(5) (5) |
6:10
35:50
|
(5) (5) |
5:22
41:12
|
(8) (5) |
1:18
42:30
|
(7) (5) |
6:27
48:57
|
(14) (6) |
30:09
1:19:06
|
(16) (14) |
5:01
1:24:07
|
(11) (13) |
1:45
1:25:52
|
(13) (13) |
0:20
1:26:12
|
(1)
(13)
|
Мир Азам Татьяна (1986) III Амурская обл. |
||
|
14 | 01:29:38 (26:22 min/km) | +42:22 |
9:42
9:42
|
(14) (14) |
8:39
18:21
|
(16) (15) |
2:47
21:08
|
(5) (15) |
4:08
25:16
|
(10) (13) |
6:21
31:37
|
(15) (14) |
8:53
40:30
|
(11) (13) |
14:18
54:48
|
(16) (14) |
6:57
1:01:45
|
(14) (14) |
1:37
1:03:22
|
(15) (14) |
5:55
1:09:17
|
(11) (14) |
6:35
1:15:52
|
(6) (13) |
11:28
1:27:20
|
(15) (14) |
1:41
1:29:01
|
(10) (14) |
0:37
1:29:38
|
(15)
(14)
|
Винникова Наталья (1960) Приморский край |
||
|
15 | 01:35:28 (28:05 min/km) | +48:12 |
20:26
20:26
|
(17) (17) |
3:52
24:18
|
(11) (17) |
2:41
26:59
|
(3) (16) |
3:34
30:33
|
(5) (15) |
4:49
35:22
|
(13) (15) |
11:31
46:53
|
(15) (15) |
13:53
1:00:46
|
(15) (15) |
6:51
1:07:37
|
(13) (15) |
1:35
1:09:12
|
(14) (15) |
6:01
1:15:13
|
(12) (15) |
6:34
1:21:47
|
(5) (15) |
11:29
1:33:16
|
(16) (15) |
1:38
1:34:54
|
(8) (15) |
0:34
1:35:28
|
(13)
(15)
|
Вахитова Светлана (1980) Приморский край |
||
|
16 | 02:03:12 (36:14 min/km) | +1:15:56 |
14:33
14:33
|
(16) (16) |
3:13
17:46
|
(8) (14) |
2:56
20:42
|
(8) (14) |
20:32
41:14
|
(17) (17) |
19:07
1:00:21
|
(17) (17) |
7:55
1:08:16
|
(8) (17) |
8:23
1:16:39
|
(13) (17) |
5:58
1:22:37
|
(11) (16) |
8:17
1:30:54
|
(16) (16) |
18:06
1:49:00
|
(16) (16) |
8:22
1:57:22
|
(11) (16) |
4:19
2:01:41
|
(9) (16) |
1:08
2:02:49
|
(1) (16) |
0:23
2:03:12
|
(5)
(16)
|
Хасанова Мария (1983) |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Горохова Вероника (2002) III Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Саморезова Ольга (1974) III Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маслова Оксана (1975) III Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Митякова Елена (1970) I Хабаровский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жестова Валентина (1980) Iю Хабаровский край |
|||
|
- | - |
7:01
7:01
|
(11) (11) |
16:00
23:01
|
(17) (16) |
6:22
29:23
|
(17) (17) |
6:16
35:39
|
(15) (16) |
5:16
40:55
|
(14) (16) |
7:36
48:31
|
(6) (16) |
22:06
1:10:37
|
(17) (16) |
18:12
1:28:49
|
(16) (17) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Соболь Анна (1986) Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лепцан Яна (1973) Амурская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Арсеньева Анна (1999) Приморский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Переведенцева Яна (2003) Приморский край |