Россия, Республика Крым, г. Алушта
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Climb | 200 |
Virtually best result | 00:38:19 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 52) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 43) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 59) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 31) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:14 (12:04 min/km) | - |
1:57
1:57
|
(19) (19) |
1:45
3:42
|
(1) (7) |
6:27
10:09
|
(3) (3) |
2:17
12:26
|
(1) (2) |
3:23
15:49
|
(6) (2) |
7:55
23:44
|
(1) (1) |
4:56
28:40
|
(1) (1) |
4:25
33:05
|
(5) (1) |
5:00
38:05
|
(5) (1) |
1:10
39:15
|
(2) (1) |
1:21
40:36
|
(2) (1) |
1:32
42:08
|
(8) (1) |
0:06
42:14
|
(1)
(1)
|
Киселева Анна (2003) КМС СДЮСШОР № 18 Харченко, Воронеж |
||
|
2 | 00:43:03 (12:18 min/km) | +49 |
1:26
1:26
|
(5) (5) |
2:08
3:34
|
(9) (5) |
7:01
10:35
|
(7) (6) |
2:28
13:03
|
(2) (4) |
3:30
16:33
|
(7) (5) |
8:11
24:44
|
(2) (2) |
5:39
30:23
|
(10) (3) |
3:47
34:10
|
(1) (2) |
4:37
38:47
|
(3) (3) |
1:26
40:13
|
(4) (2) |
1:26
41:39
|
(4) (2) |
1:16
42:55
|
(2) (2) |
0:08
43:03
|
(6)
(2)
|
Рукомель Анастасия (2003) КМС Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева |
||
|
3 | 00:44:17 (12:39 min/km) | +2:03 |
1:16
1:16
|
(2) (2) |
1:45
3:01
|
(1) (1) |
7:11
10:12
|
(9) (4) |
3:08
13:20
|
(11) (5) |
2:54
16:14
|
(1) (4) |
8:31
24:45
|
(3) (3) |
5:09
29:54
|
(2) (2) |
5:00
34:54
|
(8) (3) |
3:45
38:39
|
(1) (2) |
2:45
41:24
|
(16) (3) |
1:29
42:53
|
(5) (3) |
1:17
44:10
|
(3) (3) |
0:07
44:17
|
(2)
(3)
|
Герасимова Алёна (2002) КМС СК 'Ориентир', Симферополь |
||
|
4 | 00:46:40 (13:20 min/km) | +4:26 |
1:11
1:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
3:02
|
(3) (2) |
6:06
9:08
|
(2) (1) |
2:30
11:38
|
(3) (1) |
3:09
14:47
|
(4) (1) |
10:43
25:30
|
(11) (4) |
5:34
31:04
|
(8) (4) |
4:14
35:18
|
(3) (4) |
5:47
41:05
|
(10) (4) |
2:32
43:37
|
(14) (4) |
1:25
45:02
|
(3) (4) |
1:31
46:33
|
(7) (4) |
0:07
46:40
|
(2)
(4)
|
Засимовская Ксения (2003) КМС Санкт-Петербург, р-н Центр |
||
|
5 | 00:47:27 (13:33 min/km) | +5:13 |
1:24
1:24
|
(4) (4) |
1:59
3:23
|
(6) (3) |
7:00
10:23
|
(5) (5) |
3:07
13:30
|
(10) (6) |
3:10
16:40
|
(5) (6) |
10:46
27:26
|
(12) (6) |
5:32
32:58
|
(6) (6) |
4:59
37:57
|
(7) (5) |
3:47
41:44
|
(2) (5) |
2:42
44:26
|
(15) (5) |
1:39
46:05
|
(7) (5) |
1:14
47:19
|
(1) (5) |
0:08
47:27
|
(6)
(5)
|
Егорченко Полина (2003) КМС ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,Великие Лук |
||
|
6 | 00:51:00 (14:34 min/km) | +8:46 |
2:01
2:01
|
(21) (21) |
2:55
4:56
|
(22) (21) |
7:00
11:56
|
(5) (13) |
3:37
15:33
|
(18) (12) |
3:45
19:18
|
(11) (11) |
10:15
29:33
|
(6) (10) |
5:28
35:01
|
(5) (9) |
4:21
39:22
|
(4) (7) |
5:48
45:10
|
(11) (6) |
2:23
47:33
|
(13) (6) |
1:40
49:13
|
(9) (6) |
1:36
50:49
|
(11) (6) |
0:11
51:00
|
(21)
(6)
|
Ульянова Екатерина (2003) КМС NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР№2 |
||
|
7 | 00:51:48 (14:48 min/km) | +9:34 |
1:39
1:39
|
(12) (12) |
2:41
4:20
|
(20) (14) |
7:23
11:43
|
(10) (10) |
2:43
14:26
|
(6) (7) |
3:31
17:57
|
(8) (8) |
10:30
28:27
|
(9) (8) |
5:59
34:26
|
(13) (8) |
4:45
39:11
|
(6) (6) |
6:54
46:05
|
(17) (7) |
1:43
47:48
|
(9) (7) |
2:18
50:06
|
(19) (7) |
1:34
51:40
|
(10) (7) |
0:08
51:48
|
(6)
(7)
|
Агафонова Екатерина (2003) 1р Великий Новгород |
||
|
8 | 00:52:22 (14:58 min/km) | +10:08 |
1:33
1:33
|
(8) (8) |
2:10
3:43
|
(10) (8) |
8:11
11:54
|
(14) (12) |
4:21
16:15
|
(22) (13) |
4:32
20:47
|
(19) (14) |
10:51
31:38
|
(13) (14) |
5:26
37:04
|
(4) (13) |
5:19
42:23
|
(11) (9) |
5:07
47:30
|
(6) (9) |
1:13
48:43
|
(3) (8) |
1:49
50:32
|
(12) (8) |
1:42
52:14
|
(16) (8) |
0:08
52:22
|
(6)
(8)
|
Василега Дарья (2003) 1р ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп |
||
|
9 | 00:52:53 (15:07 min/km) | +10:39 |
1:28
1:28
|
(7) (7) |
3:11
4:39
|
(23) (19) |
7:31
12:10
|
(12) (14) |
3:19
15:29
|
(14) (11) |
3:07
18:36
|
(2) (10) |
10:09
28:45
|
(5) (9) |
6:46
35:31
|
(15) (11) |
5:17
40:48
|
(9) (8) |
5:24
46:12
|
(8) (8) |
3:28
49:40
|
(17) (9) |
1:39
51:19
|
(7) (9) |
1:27
52:46
|
(5) (9) |
0:07
52:53
|
(2)
(9)
|
Шмакалова Елизавета (2003) 1р КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь |
||
|
10 | 00:54:07 (15:28 min/km) | +11:53 |
1:21
1:21
|
(3) (3) |
3:16
4:37
|
(24) (18) |
6:04
10:41
|
(1) (7) |
10:54
21:35
|
(26) (22) |
3:49
25:24
|
(12) (20) |
8:46
34:10
|
(4) (16) |
6:22
40:32
|
(14) (16) |
4:11
44:43
|
(2) (11) |
5:29
50:12
|
(9) (10) |
1:05
51:17
|
(1) (10) |
1:20
52:37
|
(1) (10) |
1:22
53:59
|
(4) (10) |
0:08
54:07
|
(6)
(10)
|
Курганская Анастасия (2002) КМС Белгородский р-н, лично |
||
|
11 | 00:56:07 (16:02 min/km) | +13:53 |
1:34
1:34
|
(10) (10) |
2:16
3:50
|
(13) (9) |
7:30
11:20
|
(11) (9) |
3:06
14:26
|
(9) (7) |
3:38
18:04
|
(9) (9) |
10:16
28:20
|
(7) (7) |
5:12
33:32
|
(3) (7) |
12:47
46:19
|
(20) (12) |
4:50
51:09
|
(4) (11) |
1:27
52:36
|
(6) (11) |
1:47
54:23
|
(10) (11) |
1:36
55:59
|
(11) (11) |
0:08
56:07
|
(6)
(11)
|
Байгузина Калерия (2002) КМС ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
12 | 00:59:04 (16:53 min/km) | +16:50 |
1:26
1:26
|
(5) (5) |
1:57
3:23
|
(5) (3) |
6:30
9:53
|
(4) (2) |
2:40
12:33
|
(5) (3) |
3:40
16:13
|
(10) (3) |
10:52
27:05
|
(14) (5) |
5:35
32:40
|
(9) (5) |
14:36
47:16
|
(22) (15) |
5:51
53:07
|
(12) (14) |
1:46
54:53
|
(10) (12) |
2:17
57:10
|
(17) (12) |
1:40
58:50
|
(14) (12) |
0:14
59:04
|
(25)
(12)
|
Дорошина Валерия (2002) КМС BALAKLAVA, Севастополь |
||
|
13 | 01:00:19 (17:14 min/km) | +18:05 |
1:39
1:39
|
(12) (12) |
2:15
3:54
|
(11) (11) |
9:51
13:45
|
(17) (16) |
2:30
16:15
|
(3) (13) |
4:31
20:46
|
(18) (13) |
10:25
31:11
|
(8) (12) |
5:40
36:51
|
(11) (12) |
5:57
42:48
|
(13) (10) |
9:19
52:07
|
(23) (12) |
4:48
56:55
|
(23) (14) |
1:32
58:27
|
(6) (14) |
1:39
1:00:06
|
(13) (13) |
0:13
1:00:19
|
(24)
(13)
|
Борисевич Ирина (2002) 1р |
||
|
14 | 01:00:36 (17:19 min/km) | +18:22 |
1:49
1:49
|
(15) (15) |
2:38
4:27
|
(18) (16) |
10:47
15:14
|
(19) (19) |
3:29
18:43
|
(16) (17) |
4:02
22:45
|
(13) (16) |
11:59
34:44
|
(19) (17) |
6:50
41:34
|
(16) (17) |
5:18
46:52
|
(10) (13) |
5:23
52:15
|
(7) (13) |
3:53
56:08
|
(21) (13) |
2:12
58:20
|
(16) (13) |
2:07
1:00:27
|
(23) (14) |
0:09
1:00:36
|
(14)
(14)
|
Тарасенко Екатерина (2003) 1р КСО Компас СЦТКСЭ, Севастополь |
||
|
15 | 01:01:39 (17:37 min/km) | +19:25 |
1:46
1:46
|
(14) (14) |
2:28
4:14
|
(14) (13) |
9:25
13:39
|
(16) (15) |
3:15
16:54
|
(12) (15) |
4:10
21:04
|
(14) (15) |
10:32
31:36
|
(10) (13) |
8:16
39:52
|
(21) (15) |
7:12
47:04
|
(15) (14) |
7:00
54:04
|
(18) (15) |
3:35
57:39
|
(19) (15) |
2:17
59:56
|
(17) (16) |
1:33
1:01:29
|
(9) (15) |
0:10
1:01:39
|
(18)
(15)
|
Сабитова Сафие (2003) 1р ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь |
||
|
16 | 01:01:44 (17:38 min/km) | +19:30 |
1:50
1:50
|
(16) (16) |
2:06
3:56
|
(8) (12) |
7:47
11:43
|
(13) (10) |
2:52
14:35
|
(7) (9) |
6:02
20:37
|
(25) (12) |
11:29
32:06
|
(16) (15) |
7:41
39:47
|
(20) (14) |
9:37
49:24
|
(18) (17) |
6:22
55:46
|
(15) (17) |
1:54
57:40
|
(12) (16) |
2:05
59:45
|
(14) (15) |
1:50
1:01:35
|
(19) (16) |
0:09
1:01:44
|
(14)
(16)
|
Василега Мария (2003) 1р ГБУ РА 'СШ №3' Майкоп, Майкоп |
||
|
17 | 01:02:36 (17:53 min/km) | +20:22 |
1:35
1:35
|
(11) (11) |
2:15
3:50
|
(11) (9) |
11:23
15:13
|
(20) (18) |
4:08
19:21
|
(21) (18) |
4:43
24:04
|
(20) (17) |
12:02
36:06
|
(20) (19) |
5:56
42:02
|
(12) (18) |
5:54
47:56
|
(12) (16) |
7:03
54:59
|
(19) (16) |
3:51
58:50
|
(20) (17) |
1:53
1:00:43
|
(13) (17) |
1:43
1:02:26
|
(18) (17) |
0:10
1:02:36
|
(18)
(17)
|
Науменко Алёна (2003) КМС СК 'Ориентир', Симферополь |
||
|
18 | 01:07:20 (19:14 min/km) | +25:06 |
1:51
1:51
|
(17) (17) |
2:38
4:29
|
(18) (17) |
10:12
14:41
|
(18) (17) |
3:31
18:12
|
(17) (16) |
5:54
24:06
|
(23) (18) |
11:23
35:29
|
(15) (18) |
7:29
42:58
|
(18) (19) |
11:26
54:24
|
(19) (19) |
6:37
1:01:01
|
(16) (18) |
1:26
1:02:27
|
(4) (18) |
3:03
1:05:30
|
(22) (18) |
1:41
1:07:11
|
(15) (18) |
0:09
1:07:20
|
(14)
(18)
|
Рожкова Екатерина (2003) 1р Рязань ARDF, Рязань |
||
|
19 | 01:09:51 (19:57 min/km) | +27:37 |
2:48
2:48
|
(25) (25) |
2:34
5:22
|
(17) (23) |
11:26
16:48
|
(21) (20) |
3:18
20:06
|
(13) (19) |
4:12
24:18
|
(15) (19) |
11:54
36:12
|
(17) (20) |
14:36
50:48
|
(25) (22) |
6:02
56:50
|
(14) (20) |
5:55
1:02:45
|
(13) (19) |
1:32
1:04:17
|
(8) (19) |
3:44
1:08:01
|
(23) (19) |
1:42
1:09:43
|
(16) (19) |
0:08
1:09:51
|
(6)
(19)
|
Коршикова Дарья (2003) КМС Воронеж СШОР №18 Канищева |
||
|
20 | 01:11:55 (20:33 min/km) | +29:41 |
1:33
1:33
|
(8) (8) |
2:03
3:36
|
(7) (6) |
7:08
10:44
|
(8) (8) |
3:57
14:41
|
(20) (10) |
3:08
17:49
|
(3) (7) |
11:57
29:46
|
(18) (11) |
5:32
35:18
|
(6) (10) |
16:00
51:18
|
(23) (18) |
12:51
1:04:09
|
(25) (20) |
1:28
1:05:37
|
(7) (20) |
4:44
1:10:21
|
(24) (20) |
1:27
1:11:48
|
(5) (20) |
0:07
1:11:55
|
(2)
(20)
|
Егорченко Алина (2003) 1р ПСКОВСКАЯ ОБЛАСТЬ,Великие Лук |
||
|
21 | 01:17:56 (22:16 min/km) | +35:42 |
6:26
6:26
|
(26) (26) |
1:56
8:22
|
(4) (26) |
9:18
17:40
|
(15) (21) |
3:37
21:17
|
(18) (20) |
4:18
25:35
|
(16) (21) |
12:16
37:51
|
(21) (21) |
7:32
45:23
|
(19) (20) |
14:19
59:42
|
(21) (21) |
7:45
1:07:27
|
(20) (21) |
1:50
1:09:17
|
(11) (21) |
6:19
1:15:36
|
(25) (21) |
2:12
1:17:48
|
(24) (21) |
0:08
1:17:56
|
(6)
(21)
|
Горбачева Елизавета (2003) 1р КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-Посад |
||
|
22 | 01:24:40 (24:11 min/km) | +42:26 |
2:03
2:03
|
(22) (22) |
2:41
4:44
|
(20) (20) |
18:44
23:28
|
(26) (26) |
4:26
27:54
|
(23) (26) |
5:55
33:49
|
(24) (26) |
15:30
49:19
|
(24) (25) |
8:39
57:58
|
(23) (24) |
9:16
1:07:14
|
(17) (22) |
9:00
1:16:14
|
(22) (23) |
3:32
1:19:46
|
(18) (22) |
2:38
1:22:24
|
(21) (22) |
2:05
1:24:29
|
(22) (22) |
0:11
1:24:40
|
(21)
(22)
|
Фиканюк Екатерина (2003) 3р Рязань ARDF, Рязань |
||
|
23 | 01:28:16 (25:13 min/km) | +46:02 |
1:53
1:53
|
(18) (18) |
2:29
4:22
|
(15) (15) |
13:39
18:01
|
(24) (22) |
3:20
21:21
|
(15) (21) |
4:29
25:50
|
(17) (22) |
12:54
38:44
|
(22) (22) |
7:06
45:50
|
(17) (21) |
21:43
1:07:33
|
(25) (23) |
6:17
1:13:50
|
(14) (22) |
10:28
1:24:18
|
(25) (23) |
1:47
1:26:05
|
(10) (23) |
2:02
1:28:07
|
(21) (23) |
0:09
1:28:16
|
(14)
(23)
|
Борисевич Анна (2002) 2р КСО 'Дубрава', Сергиево-Посад |
||
|
24 | 01:35:17 (27:13 min/km) | +53:03 |
2:45
2:45
|
(24) (24) |
4:46
7:31
|
(26) (25) |
11:58
19:29
|
(22) (24) |
5:59
25:28
|
(25) (24) |
6:24
31:52
|
(26) (24) |
27:37
59:29
|
(26) (26) |
8:16
1:07:45
|
(21) (26) |
9:01
1:16:46
|
(16) (24) |
8:54
1:25:40
|
(21) (24) |
5:08
1:30:48
|
(24) (24) |
2:06
1:32:54
|
(15) (24) |
2:13
1:35:07
|
(25) (24) |
0:10
1:35:17
|
(18)
(24)
|
Девяткина Светлана (2003) 1р ГБУ РК СШ №3, Симферополь |
||
|
25 | 01:37:04 (27:44 min/km) | +54:50 |
2:44
2:44
|
(23) (23) |
2:29
5:13
|
(15) (22) |
13:24
18:37
|
(23) (23) |
3:04
21:41
|
(8) (23) |
4:48
26:29
|
(21) (23) |
13:18
39:47
|
(23) (23) |
17:01
56:48
|
(26) (23) |
21:05
1:17:53
|
(24) (25) |
10:32
1:28:25
|
(24) (25) |
4:05
1:32:30
|
(22) (25) |
2:29
1:34:59
|
(20) (25) |
1:54
1:36:53
|
(20) (25) |
0:11
1:37:04
|
(21)
(25)
|
Панченко Анна (2003) 2р МБУ СШ № 5 Ставрополь |
||
|
- | - |
1:57
1:57
|
(19) (19) |
4:16
6:13
|
(25) (24) |
16:34
22:47
|
(25) (25) |
4:58
27:45
|
(24) (25) |
5:38
33:23
|
(22) (25) |
15:38
49:01
|
(25) (24) |
10:21
59:22
|
(24) (25) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аниськова Александра (2003) 1ю Рязань ARDF, Рязань |