Россия, Ставропольский край, г.Железноводск
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 118 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Climb | 140 |
Virtually best result | 00:26:25 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 64) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 67) | leg tot 7 ( 45) | leg tot 8 ( 65) | leg tot 9 ( 49) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 56) | leg tot 12 ( 54) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:39 (8:28 min/km) | - |
3:35
3:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:40
5:15
|
(13) (4) |
1:04
6:19
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
8:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:37
10:59
|
(3) (1) |
2:05
13:04
|
(3) (1) |
3:27
16:31
|
(7) (1) |
4:31
21:02
|
(33) (2) |
1:10
22:12
|
(1) (2) |
1:44
23:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
25:37
|
(8) (1) |
2:02
27:39
|
(2) (1) |
1:47
29:26
|
(2) (1) |
0:13
29:39
|
(12)
(1)
|
Меркулов Алексей (1998) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
2 | 00:30:02 (8:35 min/km) | +23 |
3:37
3:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
5:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:40
6:46
|
(36) (5) |
2:37
9:23
|
(11) (4) |
2:27
11:50
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
14:09
|
(7) (2) |
3:50
17:59
|
(18) (2) |
3:01
21:00
|
(3) (1) |
1:10
22:10
|
(1) (1) |
1:58
24:08
|
(4) (2) |
1:32
25:40
|
(1) (2) |
2:12
27:52
|
(3) (2) |
1:58
29:50
|
(9) (2) |
0:12
30:02
|
(3)
(2)
|
Агеев Кирилл (1998) I АДЫ Республика Адыге |
||
|
3 | 00:31:17 (8:56 min/km) | +1:38 |
4:04
4:04
|
(15) (15) |
1:28
5:32
|
(1) (8) |
2:20
7:52
|
(79) (23) |
2:13
10:05
|
(2) (12) |
3:11
13:16
|
(17) (8) |
2:10
15:26
|
(5) (6) |
3:15
18:41
|
(4) (6) |
2:58
21:39
|
(2) (3) |
1:28
23:07
|
(15) (3) |
1:58
25:05
|
(4) (3) |
1:42
26:47
|
(9) (3) |
2:22
29:09
|
(6) (3) |
1:53
31:02
|
(5) (3) |
0:15
31:17
|
(49)
(3)
|
Анненков Егор (1998) II ЛО ВЕСТА - Приозерс |
||
|
4 | 00:33:19 (9:31 min/km) | +3:40 |
3:35
3:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:44
5:19
|
(17) (6) |
1:20
6:39
|
(6) (4) |
2:39
9:18
|
(13) (3) |
2:41
11:59
|
(4) (3) |
2:31
14:30
|
(16) (3) |
4:06
18:36
|
(28) (4) |
4:33
23:09
|
(35) (6) |
1:31
24:40
|
(20) (5) |
2:15
26:55
|
(16) (4) |
1:38
28:33
|
(5) (4) |
2:32
31:05
|
(14) (5) |
2:02
33:07
|
(12) (4) |
0:12
33:19
|
(3)
(4)
|
Якунин Кирилл (1998) I ПЕН Пензенская облас |
||
|
5 | 00:33:26 (9:33 min/km) | +3:47 |
4:26
4:26
|
(29) (29) |
1:34
6:00
|
(3) (18) |
1:10
7:10
|
(2) (11) |
2:21
9:31
|
(4) (6) |
4:09
13:40
|
(37) (12) |
2:37
16:17
|
(19) (11) |
3:44
20:01
|
(14) (8) |
3:15
23:16
|
(7) (7) |
1:25
24:41
|
(10) (6) |
2:22
27:03
|
(20) (6) |
1:35
28:38
|
(3) (5) |
2:24
31:02
|
(7) (4) |
2:12
33:14
|
(19) (5) |
0:12
33:26
|
(3)
(5)
|
Гурлев Кирилл (1999) II СПб СЕСТРОРЕЦК-СДЮСШ |
||
|
6 | 00:34:00 (9:43 min/km) | +4:21 |
3:38
3:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:37
5:15
|
(8) (4) |
1:59
7:14
|
(60) (12) |
2:35
9:49
|
(10) (9) |
2:26
12:15
|
(1) (4) |
2:25
14:40
|
(11) (4) |
3:47
18:27
|
(16) (3) |
4:29
22:56
|
(31) (5) |
2:24
25:20
|
(70) (7) |
2:06
27:26
|
(11) (7) |
2:00
29:26
|
(38) (7) |
2:12
31:38
|
(3) (7) |
2:09
33:47
|
(17) (6) |
0:13
34:00
|
(12)
(6)
|
Сиушкин Дмитрий (1998) II СТА Бештау |
||
|
7 | 00:34:12 (9:46 min/km) | +4:33 |
4:17
4:17
|
(24) (24) |
2:06
6:23
|
(55) (27) |
1:28
7:51
|
(19) (20) |
2:47
10:38
|
(19) (17) |
2:44
13:22
|
(6) (9) |
2:30
15:52
|
(14) (8) |
4:02
19:54
|
(24) (7) |
2:44
22:38
|
(1) (4) |
1:55
24:33
|
(51) (4) |
2:25
26:58
|
(21) (5) |
2:01
28:59
|
(39) (6) |
2:27
31:26
|
(9) (6) |
2:32
33:58
|
(46) (7) |
0:14
34:12
|
(30)
(7)
|
Иниятуллин Равиль (1999) II Мск Ориента-Заря |
||
|
8 | 00:34:53 (9:58 min/km) | +5:14 |
3:58
3:58
|
(12) (12) |
1:51
5:49
|
(33) (14) |
1:20
7:09
|
(6) (10) |
2:34
9:43
|
(8) (8) |
3:40
13:23
|
(21) (11) |
2:38
16:01
|
(21) (9) |
4:13
20:14
|
(31) (9) |
4:24
24:38
|
(29) (9) |
1:31
26:09
|
(20) (8) |
2:01
28:10
|
(6) (8) |
1:44
29:54
|
(12) (8) |
2:35
32:29
|
(17) (8) |
2:12
34:41
|
(19) (8) |
0:12
34:53
|
(3)
(8)
|
Воскресенский Егор (1998) I ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
9 | 00:35:39 (10:11 min/km) | +6:00 |
3:44
3:44
|
(7) (7) |
1:48
5:32
|
(26) (8) |
1:44
7:16
|
(43) (13) |
3:01
10:17
|
(30) (14) |
2:50
13:07
|
(9) (7) |
2:25
15:32
|
(11) (7) |
3:06
18:38
|
(1) (5) |
4:56
23:34
|
(43) (8) |
3:36
27:10
|
(92) (11) |
2:39
29:49
|
(29) (11) |
1:34
31:23
|
(2) (11) |
2:13
33:36
|
(5) (9) |
1:51
35:27
|
(4) (9) |
0:12
35:39
|
(3)
(9)
|
Привалов Кирилл (1999) I СМО Смоленск СДЮСШОР |
||
|
10 | 00:36:16 (10:22 min/km) | +6:37 |
4:01
4:01
|
(13) (13) |
1:39
5:40
|
(11) (12) |
1:28
7:08
|
(19) (9) |
2:55
10:03
|
(23) (11) |
6:16
16:19
|
(72) (24) |
2:06
18:25
|
(4) (17) |
4:03
22:28
|
(25) (14) |
3:11
25:39
|
(6) (11) |
1:20
26:59
|
(7) (10) |
2:09
29:08
|
(15) (10) |
2:03
31:11
|
(41) (10) |
2:30
33:41
|
(11) (10) |
2:19
36:00
|
(27) (10) |
0:16
36:16
|
(64)
(10)
|
Озеров Сергей (1998) II РОС ЦДЮТур г. Ростов |
||
|
11 | 00:37:03 (10:35 min/km) | +7:24 |
4:08
4:08
|
(17) (17) |
1:57
6:05
|
(42) (20) |
1:27
7:32
|
(18) (15) |
3:04
10:36
|
(34) (16) |
3:52
14:28
|
(28) (13) |
3:20
17:48
|
(47) (13) |
4:16
22:04
|
(34) (12) |
3:18
25:22
|
(8) (10) |
1:28
26:50
|
(15) (9) |
2:16
29:06
|
(18) (9) |
1:49
30:55
|
(17) (9) |
4:00
34:55
|
(75) (11) |
1:55
36:50
|
(7) (11) |
0:13
37:03
|
(12)
(11)
|
Коробейников Олег (1998) Iю САР Универсал-СДЮСШО |
||
|
12 | 00:37:51 (10:49 min/km) | +8:12 |
3:53
3:53
|
(9) (9) |
1:40
5:33
|
(13) (10) |
1:19
6:52
|
(3) (6) |
3:01
9:53
|
(30) (10) |
6:55
16:48
|
(82) (33) |
2:26
19:14
|
(13) (20) |
4:09
23:23
|
(29) (21) |
4:04
27:27
|
(20) (17) |
1:33
29:00
|
(24) (15) |
1:54
30:54
|
(2) (14) |
1:51
32:45
|
(22) (14) |
2:41
35:26
|
(20) (12) |
2:12
37:38
|
(19) (12) |
0:13
37:51
|
(12)
(12)
|
Неверов Иван (1999) II САМ СДЮСШОР №14 |
||
|
13 | 00:38:17 (10:56 min/km) | +8:38 |
5:02
5:02
|
(55) (55) |
1:35
6:37
|
(4) (34) |
1:26
8:03
|
(15) (27) |
2:45
10:48
|
(17) (19) |
3:59
14:47
|
(33) (14) |
5:02
19:49
|
(87) (26) |
3:35
23:24
|
(11) (22) |
4:51
28:15
|
(42) (21) |
1:29
29:44
|
(17) (17) |
2:15
31:59
|
(16) (15) |
1:40
33:39
|
(7) (15) |
2:32
36:11
|
(14) (14) |
1:54
38:05
|
(6) (13) |
0:12
38:17
|
(3)
(13)
|
Мощенко Альберт (1998) III МО Ленинский р-он |
||
|
14 | 00:38:36 (11:02 min/km) | +8:57 |
4:38
4:38
|
(36) (36) |
1:55
6:33
|
(39) (32) |
1:26
7:59
|
(15) (26) |
2:40
10:39
|
(14) (18) |
5:54
16:33
|
(67) (30) |
2:48
19:21
|
(27) (24) |
3:47
23:08
|
(16) (20) |
3:37
26:45
|
(11) (15) |
1:30
28:15
|
(18) (14) |
2:07
30:22
|
(12) (13) |
2:13
32:35
|
(49) (13) |
2:55
35:30
|
(30) (13) |
2:52
38:22
|
(67) (14) |
0:14
38:36
|
(30)
(14)
|
Стешенко Виктор (1998) II СТА Пятигорск Энерги |
||
|
15 | 00:39:49 (11:23 min/km) | +10:10 |
4:05
4:05
|
(16) (16) |
4:54
8:59
|
(113) (81) |
1:23
10:22
|
(10) (66) |
2:21
12:43
|
(4) (37) |
3:45
16:28
|
(25) (28) |
2:51
19:19
|
(31) (22) |
3:41
23:00
|
(13) (18) |
3:03
26:03
|
(4) (13) |
1:22
27:25
|
(9) (12) |
2:42
30:07
|
(31) (12) |
1:48
31:55
|
(15) (12) |
4:56
36:51
|
(99) (15) |
2:45
39:36
|
(59) (15) |
0:13
39:49
|
(12)
(15)
|
Колыш Георгий (1998) I СМО Смоленск СДЮСШОР |
||
|
16 | 00:39:59 (11:25 min/km) | +10:20 |
4:10
4:10
|
(20) (20) |
1:47
5:57
|
(24) (17) |
1:54
7:51
|
(56) (20) |
4:38
12:29
|
(64) (33) |
2:56
15:25
|
(11) (17) |
2:49
18:14
|
(28) (16) |
5:30
23:44
|
(68) (23) |
4:29
28:13
|
(31) (20) |
1:30
29:43
|
(18) (16) |
3:03
32:46
|
(49) (17) |
1:50
34:36
|
(20) (17) |
2:27
37:03
|
(9) (16) |
2:40
39:43
|
(52) (16) |
0:16
39:59
|
(64)
(16)
|
Панин Виктор (1999) III ВЛГ МОУ ДЮСШ №17 |
||
|
17 | 00:40:19 (11:31 min/km) | +10:40 |
4:25
4:25
|
(28) (28) |
1:50
6:15
|
(30) (25) |
2:05
8:20
|
(67) (30) |
5:19
13:39
|
(73) (46) |
4:09
17:48
|
(37) (36) |
2:52
20:40
|
(32) (33) |
4:15
24:55
|
(33) (29) |
3:45
28:40
|
(15) (24) |
1:19
29:59
|
(6) (19) |
2:08
32:07
|
(13) (16) |
1:51
33:58
|
(22) (16) |
3:53
37:51
|
(73) (18) |
2:12
40:03
|
(19) (17) |
0:16
40:19
|
(64)
(17)
|
Богданчиков Дмитрий (1998) II ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
17 | 00:40:19 (11:31 min/km) | +10:40 |
4:16
4:16
|
(23) (23) |
1:48
6:04
|
(26) (19) |
1:43
7:47
|
(42) (18) |
2:19
10:06
|
(3) (13) |
2:47
12:53
|
(7) (6) |
7:37
20:30
|
(105) (32) |
3:30
24:00
|
(9) (25) |
3:48
27:48
|
(16) (18) |
3:09
30:57
|
(90) (22) |
2:28
33:25
|
(23) (21) |
1:50
35:15
|
(20) (19) |
2:25
37:40
|
(8) (17) |
2:25
40:05
|
(33) (18) |
0:14
40:19
|
(30)
(17)
|
Муравьёв Алексей (1998) II ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
19 | 00:40:37 (11:36 min/km) | +10:58 |
4:24
4:24
|
(27) (27) |
1:50
6:14
|
(30) (24) |
2:14
8:28
|
(77) (34) |
3:11
11:39
|
(38) (25) |
3:58
15:37
|
(31) (21) |
2:19
17:56
|
(7) (14) |
4:16
22:12
|
(34) (13) |
4:09
26:21
|
(21) (14) |
3:36
29:57
|
(92) (18) |
3:20
33:17
|
(63) (19) |
1:45
35:02
|
(14) (18) |
3:15
38:17
|
(56) (20) |
2:05
40:22
|
(15) (19) |
0:15
40:37
|
(49)
(19)
|
Токарев Павел (1999) Iю САР Универсал-СДЮСШО |
||
|
20 | 00:41:03 (11:44 min/km) | +11:24 |
5:05
5:05
|
(58) (58) |
2:27
7:32
|
(79) (56) |
2:01
9:33
|
(64) (54) |
4:26
13:59
|
(60) (47) |
3:53
17:52
|
(29) (37) |
2:30
20:22
|
(14) (30) |
4:01
24:23
|
(22) (27) |
5:15
29:38
|
(51) (28) |
1:38
31:16
|
(31) (24) |
2:04
33:20
|
(7) (20) |
2:17
35:37
|
(55) (22) |
2:45
38:22
|
(23) (22) |
2:26
40:48
|
(36) (20) |
0:15
41:03
|
(49)
(20)
|
Бабаев Михаил (1999) Iю СПб ЦФК Санкт-Петерб |
||
|
21 | 00:41:18 (11:48 min/km) | +11:39 |
4:21
4:21
|
(25) (25) |
1:51
6:12
|
(33) (22) |
1:26
7:38
|
(15) (16) |
4:54
12:32
|
(68) (34) |
4:09
16:41
|
(37) (32) |
2:37
19:18
|
(19) (21) |
3:29
22:47
|
(8) (17) |
6:08
28:55
|
(66) (25) |
2:28
31:23
|
(73) (25) |
2:08
33:31
|
(13) (22) |
1:49
35:20
|
(17) (21) |
2:57
38:17
|
(32) (20) |
2:45
41:02
|
(59) (21) |
0:16
41:18
|
(64)
(21)
|
Сергеев Егор (1998) I АДЫ Республика Адыге |
||
|
22 | 00:41:33 (11:52 min/km) | +11:54 |
4:43
4:43
|
(40) (40) |
1:54
6:37
|
(36) (34) |
1:46
8:23
|
(46) (31) |
2:28
10:51
|
(7) (20) |
4:45
15:36
|
(49) (20) |
2:54
18:30
|
(34) (19) |
4:36
23:06
|
(46) (19) |
5:27
28:33
|
(55) (23) |
1:32
30:05
|
(23) (20) |
3:09
33:14
|
(57) (18) |
2:05
35:19
|
(46) (20) |
2:52
38:11
|
(27) (19) |
3:08
41:19
|
(79) (22) |
0:14
41:33
|
(30)
(22)
|
Россинский Дмитрий (1999) II СТА Пятигорск Мериди |
||
|
23 | 00:42:00 (12:00 min/km) | +12:21 |
3:53
3:53
|
(9) (9) |
1:38
5:31
|
(9) (7) |
1:29
7:00
|
(21) (8) |
10:14
17:14
|
(99) (72) |
3:03
20:17
|
(12) (53) |
2:03
22:20
|
(2) (40) |
3:12
25:32
|
(3) (32) |
6:17
31:49
|
(68) (38) |
2:32
34:21
|
(76) (39) |
1:55
36:16
|
(3) (34) |
1:35
37:51
|
(3) (33) |
1:53
39:44
|
(1) (23) |
2:02
41:46
|
(12) (23) |
0:14
42:00
|
(30)
(23)
|
Чупров Денис (1999) II САМ СДЮСШОР №14 |
||
|
24 | 00:42:11 (12:03 min/km) | +12:32 |
4:41
4:41
|
(38) (38) |
1:40
6:21
|
(13) (26) |
1:37
7:58
|
(31) (24) |
8:40
16:38
|
(93) (67) |
4:24
21:02
|
(41) (58) |
3:43
24:45
|
(61) (52) |
3:22
28:07
|
(6) (44) |
3:08
31:15
|
(5) (34) |
1:25
32:40
|
(10) (31) |
2:27
35:07
|
(22) (28) |
1:44
36:51
|
(12) (25) |
2:53
39:44
|
(29) (23) |
2:14
41:58
|
(24) (24) |
0:13
42:11
|
(12)
(24)
|
Забудько Матвей (1998) II ВРН Павловск ДЮСШ |
||
|
25 | 00:42:31 (12:09 min/km) | +12:52 |
4:09
4:09
|
(18) (18) |
1:59
6:08
|
(48) (21) |
1:30
7:38
|
(24) (16) |
2:55
10:33
|
(23) (15) |
2:49
13:22
|
(8) (9) |
2:40
16:02
|
(23) (10) |
4:21
20:23
|
(38) (10) |
6:57
27:20
|
(76) (16) |
3:52
31:12
|
(98) (23) |
3:12
34:24
|
(61) (25) |
2:22
36:46
|
(60) (24) |
2:58
39:44
|
(33) (23) |
2:34
42:18
|
(48) (25) |
0:13
42:31
|
(12)
(25)
|
Кашин Даниил (1998) III СПб СЕСТРОРЕЦК-СДЮСШ |
||
|
26 | 00:42:51 (12:15 min/km) | +13:12 |
3:21
3:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:39
5:00
|
(11) (1) |
1:35
6:35
|
(29) (2) |
2:40
9:15
|
(14) (2) |
7:11
16:26
|
(84) (26) |
1:59
18:25
|
(1) (17) |
4:13
22:38
|
(31) (16) |
3:18
25:56
|
(8) (12) |
1:54
27:50
|
(49) (13) |
8:22
36:12
|
(108) (33) |
1:38
37:50
|
(5) (31) |
3:00
40:50
|
(35) (31) |
1:44
42:34
|
(1) (26) |
0:17
42:51
|
(77)
(26)
|
Кралинов Константин (1998) I ВРН Воронеж-Олимп |
||
|
27 | 00:42:55 (12:16 min/km) | +13:16 |
4:23
4:23
|
(26) (26) |
2:31
6:54
|
(84) (47) |
1:31
8:25
|
(26) (33) |
7:37
16:02
|
(89) (63) |
3:47
19:49
|
(26) (47) |
3:07
22:56
|
(39) (42) |
4:05
27:01
|
(26) (39) |
3:43
30:44
|
(14) (32) |
1:53
32:37
|
(47) (29) |
2:44
35:21
|
(34) (29) |
2:03
37:24
|
(41) (28) |
2:36
40:00
|
(19) (26) |
2:41
42:41
|
(55) (27) |
0:14
42:55
|
(30)
(27)
|
Рунов Александр (1998) III СТА Ирбис |
||
|
28 | 00:43:18 (12:22 min/km) | +13:39 |
6:06
6:06
|
(81) (81) |
1:55
8:01
|
(39) (69) |
1:57
9:58
|
(58) (62) |
2:45
12:43
|
(17) (37) |
5:39
18:22
|
(64) (39) |
2:58
21:20
|
(35) (36) |
4:24
25:44
|
(43) (34) |
4:02
29:46
|
(19) (29) |
1:41
31:27
|
(34) (26) |
2:42
34:09
|
(31) (23) |
2:59
37:08
|
(87) (26) |
3:26
40:34
|
(65) (27) |
2:29
43:03
|
(42) (28) |
0:15
43:18
|
(49)
(28)
|
Морозов Дмитрий (1999) IIю СПб ЦФК Санкт-Петерб |
||
|
29 | 00:43:22 (12:23 min/km) | +13:43 |
4:51
4:51
|
(48) (48) |
2:06
6:57
|
(55) (49) |
1:42
8:39
|
(39) (38) |
3:05
11:44
|
(35) (26) |
5:15
16:59
|
(56) (34) |
3:41
20:40
|
(60) (33) |
4:37
25:17
|
(47) (30) |
4:19
29:36
|
(23) (27) |
2:05
31:41
|
(59) (27) |
3:24
35:05
|
(67) (26) |
2:25
37:30
|
(64) (29) |
3:04
40:34
|
(42) (27) |
2:34
43:08
|
(48) (30) |
0:14
43:22
|
(30)
(29)
|
Левин Алексей (1999) II САМ СДЮСШОР №14 |
||
|
29 | 00:43:22 (12:23 min/km) | +13:43 |
5:54
5:54
|
(76) (76) |
2:07
8:01
|
(59) (69) |
1:50
9:51
|
(51) (59) |
2:58
12:49
|
(26) (39) |
4:26
17:15
|
(43) (35) |
3:12
20:27
|
(41) (31) |
4:18
24:45
|
(36) (28) |
5:55
30:40
|
(61) (30) |
1:26
32:06
|
(13) (28) |
2:59
35:05
|
(45) (26) |
2:17
37:22
|
(55) (27) |
3:22
40:44
|
(62) (30) |
2:23
43:07
|
(31) (29) |
0:15
43:22
|
(49)
(29)
|
Машин Илья (1999) III СТА Бештау |
||
|
31 | 00:43:32 (12:26 min/km) | +13:53 |
4:58
4:58
|
(52) (52) |
1:52
6:50
|
(35) (44) |
1:38
8:28
|
(33) (34) |
2:48
11:16
|
(21) (22) |
3:44
15:00
|
(23) (15) |
2:32
17:32
|
(17) (12) |
4:28
22:00
|
(45) (11) |
5:54
27:54
|
(60) (19) |
4:44
32:38
|
(103) (30) |
2:43
35:21
|
(33) (29) |
2:29
37:50
|
(68) (31) |
3:13
41:03
|
(54) (32) |
2:15
43:18
|
(25) (31) |
0:14
43:32
|
(30)
(31)
|
Попов Николай (1999) II СТА Пятигорск Мериди |
||
|
32 | 00:43:48 (12:31 min/km) | +14:09 |
8:42
8:42
|
(105) (105) |
2:28
11:10
|
(81) (103) |
1:30
12:40
|
(24) (90) |
3:01
15:41
|
(30) (59) |
5:55
21:36
|
(68) (60) |
2:42
24:18
|
(26) (50) |
3:38
27:56
|
(12) (42) |
4:00
31:56
|
(18) (39) |
1:26
33:22
|
(13) (35) |
2:04
35:26
|
(7) (31) |
2:13
37:39
|
(49) (30) |
3:04
40:43
|
(42) (29) |
2:48
43:31
|
(63) (32) |
0:17
43:48
|
(77)
(32)
|
Гридасов Дима (1999) II СТА Пятигорск Энерги |
||
|
33 | 00:44:05 (12:36 min/km) | +14:26 |
4:29
4:29
|
(30) (30) |
1:57
6:26
|
(42) (28) |
1:25
7:51
|
(13) (20) |
4:51
12:42
|
(67) (36) |
3:47
16:29
|
(26) (29) |
3:29
19:58
|
(54) (28) |
3:57
23:55
|
(21) (24) |
4:33
28:28
|
(35) (22) |
1:43
30:11
|
(38) (21) |
4:00
34:11
|
(83) (24) |
2:04
36:15
|
(44) (23) |
4:49
41:04
|
(94) (33) |
2:48
43:52
|
(63) (33) |
0:13
44:05
|
(12)
(33)
|
Бобринев Иван (1998) Iю ВЛА Владимир СДЮСАШО |
||
|
34 | 00:44:26 (12:42 min/km) | +14:47 |
5:39
5:39
|
(72) (72) |
2:06
7:45
|
(55) (64) |
2:00
9:45
|
(61) (57) |
3:19
13:04
|
(42) (42) |
3:30
16:34
|
(19) (31) |
3:18
19:52
|
(44) (27) |
5:46
25:38
|
(72) (33) |
6:08
31:46
|
(66) (37) |
1:40
33:26
|
(32) (36) |
3:00
36:26
|
(46) (36) |
1:58
38:24
|
(32) (35) |
2:52
41:16
|
(27) (34) |
2:55
44:11
|
(70) (34) |
0:15
44:26
|
(49)
(34)
|
Щербак Игорь (1999) III МО Ленинский р-он |
||
|
35 | 00:44:32 (12:43 min/km) | +14:53 |
3:52
3:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:45
5:37
|
(22) (11) |
1:19
6:56
|
(3) (7) |
2:27
9:23
|
(6) (4) |
11:28
20:51
|
(101) (56) |
2:24
23:15
|
(10) (43) |
3:09
26:24
|
(2) (37) |
4:57
31:21
|
(45) (36) |
1:35
32:56
|
(27) (32) |
2:57
35:53
|
(44) (32) |
2:24
38:17
|
(62) (34) |
4:05
42:22
|
(79) (37) |
1:56
44:18
|
(8) (35) |
0:14
44:32
|
(30)
(35)
|
Захаров Максим (1998) Iю СТА Георгиевск |
||
|
36 | 00:44:37 (12:45 min/km) | +14:58 |
6:45
6:45
|
(93) (93) |
1:48
8:33
|
(26) (77) |
1:24
9:57
|
(11) (61) |
2:38
12:35
|
(12) (35) |
2:55
15:30
|
(10) (18) |
2:40
18:10
|
(23) (15) |
4:24
22:34
|
(43) (15) |
6:50
29:24
|
(74) (26) |
3:57
33:21
|
(100) (34) |
3:04
36:25
|
(52) (35) |
2:23
38:48
|
(61) (36) |
3:08
41:56
|
(49) (35) |
2:27
44:23
|
(37) (36) |
0:14
44:37
|
(30)
(36)
|
Клюнов Артур (1999) Iю ВЛГ МОУ ДЮСШ №17 |
||
|
37 | 00:44:40 (12:46 min/km) | +15:01 |
3:56
3:56
|
(11) (11) |
1:50
5:46
|
(30) (13) |
2:12
7:58
|
(74) (24) |
4:22
12:20
|
(59) (29) |
3:04
15:24
|
(13) (16) |
8:44
24:08
|
(107) (49) |
4:01
28:09
|
(22) (45) |
4:45
32:54
|
(41) (42) |
2:45
35:39
|
(83) (44) |
2:16
37:55
|
(18) (43) |
1:52
39:47
|
(24) (38) |
2:50
42:37
|
(26) (38) |
1:49
44:26
|
(3) (37) |
0:14
44:40
|
(30)
(37)
|
Кириченко Денис (1998) II СМО Смоленск СДЮСШОР |
||
|
38 | 00:45:02 (12:52 min/km) | +15:23 |
4:46
4:46
|
(46) (46) |
1:44
6:30
|
(17) (31) |
1:40
8:10
|
(36) (28) |
8:42
16:52
|
(94) (68) |
4:02
20:54
|
(35) (57) |
3:03
23:57
|
(36) (48) |
4:05
28:02
|
(26) (43) |
4:20
32:22
|
(24) (41) |
3:07
35:29
|
(89) (43) |
2:04
37:33
|
(7) (39) |
1:52
39:25
|
(24) (37) |
2:31
41:56
|
(13) (35) |
2:50
44:46
|
(66) (38) |
0:16
45:02
|
(64)
(38)
|
Черноиванов Вячеслав (1999) Iю РОС Пилигрим-О |
||
|
39 | 00:45:50 (13:06 min/km) | +16:11 |
4:09
4:09
|
(18) (18) |
1:47
5:56
|
(24) (16) |
3:30
9:26
|
(103) (53) |
3:00
12:26
|
(27) (31) |
3:54
16:20
|
(30) (25) |
4:50
21:10
|
(83) (35) |
4:46
25:56
|
(53) (35) |
5:20
31:16
|
(53) (35) |
1:54
33:10
|
(49) (33) |
3:41
36:51
|
(74) (37) |
3:24
40:15
|
(99) (41) |
3:00
43:15
|
(35) (41) |
2:22
45:37
|
(29) (39) |
0:13
45:50
|
(12)
(39)
|
Романеев Александр (1998) II САМ СДЮСШОР №14 |
||
|
40 | 00:45:51 (13:06 min/km) | +16:12 |
4:11
4:11
|
(22) (22) |
2:35
6:46
|
(92) (40) |
2:30
9:16
|
(86) (48) |
5:04
14:20
|
(71) (52) |
4:04
18:24
|
(36) (40) |
7:16
25:40
|
(104) (57) |
5:22
31:02
|
(64) (55) |
3:34
34:36
|
(10) (48) |
1:35
36:11
|
(27) (46) |
2:33
38:44
|
(24) (45) |
1:59
40:43
|
(37) (43) |
2:30
43:13
|
(11) (40) |
2:25
45:38
|
(33) (40) |
0:13
45:51
|
(12)
(40)
|
Плотников Олег (1998) Iю САР Универсал-СДЮСШО |
||
|
41 | 00:46:23 (13:15 min/km) | +16:44 |
4:30
4:30
|
(32) (32) |
3:12
7:42
|
(107) (61) |
1:39
9:21
|
(34) (50) |
2:53
12:14
|
(22) (27) |
3:43
15:57
|
(22) (22) |
3:38
19:35
|
(56) (25) |
4:39
24:14
|
(48) (26) |
8:51
33:05
|
(90) (44) |
1:42
34:47
|
(37) (41) |
3:02
37:49
|
(48) (41) |
2:04
39:53
|
(44) (39) |
3:08
43:01
|
(49) (39) |
3:07
46:08
|
(78) (41) |
0:15
46:23
|
(49)
(41)
|
Шершнев Антон (1998) II СТА Пятигорск Энерги |
||
|
42 | 00:46:24 (13:15 min/km) | +16:45 |
5:09
5:09
|
(61) (61) |
1:48
6:57
|
(26) (49) |
2:10
9:07
|
(72) (47) |
6:38
15:45
|
(84) (60) |
3:05
18:50
|
(14) (43) |
3:04
21:54
|
(37) (37) |
4:22
26:16
|
(40) (36) |
4:24
30:40
|
(29) (30) |
3:50
34:30
|
(96) (40) |
3:11
37:41
|
(60) (40) |
2:48
40:29
|
(82) (42) |
3:19
43:48
|
(59) (42) |
2:23
46:11
|
(31) (42) |
0:13
46:24
|
(12)
(42)
|
Елизаров Константин (1998) II Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
43 | 00:46:25 (13:16 min/km) | +16:46 |
5:59
5:59
|
(78) (78) |
1:36
7:35
|
(6) (58) |
1:42
9:17
|
(39) (49) |
13:51
23:08
|
(105) (95) |
2:41
25:49
|
(4) (76) |
2:10
27:59
|
(5) (64) |
3:32
31:31
|
(10) (57) |
3:38
35:09
|
(12) (50) |
1:31
36:40
|
(20) (48) |
2:34
39:14
|
(25) (46) |
1:42
40:56
|
(9) (44) |
3:17
44:13
|
(57) (43) |
2:01
46:14
|
(11) (43) |
0:11
46:25
|
(1)
(43)
|
Шмаров Иван (1998) II СПб Сестрорецк-Сертл |
||
|
44 | 00:47:13 (13:29 min/km) | +17:34 |
5:07
5:07
|
(59) (59) |
2:06
7:13
|
(55) (53) |
3:10
10:23
|
(98) (68) |
3:10
13:33
|
(37) (44) |
4:28
18:01
|
(46) (38) |
4:15
22:16
|
(74) (39) |
4:54
27:10
|
(58) (40) |
5:11
32:21
|
(50) (40) |
1:51
34:12
|
(45) (38) |
3:37
37:49
|
(73) (41) |
3:21
41:10
|
(97) (45) |
3:06
44:16
|
(46) (44) |
2:40
46:56
|
(52) (44) |
0:17
47:13
|
(77)
(44)
|
Прокофьев Максим (1999) III ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
45 | 00:47:16 (13:30 min/km) | +17:37 |
5:15
5:15
|
(66) (66) |
1:38
6:53
|
(9) (46) |
1:46
8:39
|
(46) (38) |
3:49
12:28
|
(50) (32) |
3:07
15:35
|
(16) (19) |
10:07
25:42
|
(108) (58) |
3:17
28:59
|
(5) (48) |
4:39
33:38
|
(38) (45) |
1:14
34:52
|
(3) (42) |
3:04
37:56
|
(52) (44) |
4:28
42:24
|
(105) (47) |
2:42
45:06
|
(22) (46) |
1:59
47:05
|
(10) (45) |
0:11
47:16
|
(1)
(45)
|
Варатанян Дмитрий (1999) Iю ТВЕ Тверская область |
||
|
46 | 00:48:10 (13:46 min/km) | +18:31 |
11:09
11:09
|
(114) (114) |
1:57
13:06
|
(42) (111) |
1:25
14:31
|
(13) (103) |
5:10
19:41
|
(72) (84) |
4:11
23:52
|
(40) (68) |
3:17
27:09
|
(43) (61) |
3:50
30:59
|
(18) (54) |
4:42
35:41
|
(39) (51) |
2:44
38:25
|
(82) (50) |
2:05
40:30
|
(10) (49) |
1:54
42:24
|
(28) (47) |
2:35
44:59
|
(17) (45) |
2:55
47:54
|
(70) (46) |
0:16
48:10
|
(64)
(46)
|
Шипунов Сергей (1999) III МО Сергиев Посад |
||
|
47 | 00:49:06 (14:02 min/km) | +19:27 |
4:57
4:57
|
(51) (51) |
1:36
6:33
|
(6) (32) |
8:44
15:17
|
(112) (106) |
4:50
20:07
|
(66) (87) |
3:24
23:31
|
(18) (66) |
2:23
25:54
|
(9) (60) |
3:52
29:46
|
(20) (50) |
4:21
34:07
|
(26) (46) |
2:18
36:25
|
(64) (47) |
3:31
39:56
|
(70) (48) |
3:22
43:18
|
(98) (49) |
3:23
46:41
|
(63) (48) |
2:12
48:53
|
(19) (47) |
0:13
49:06
|
(12)
(47)
|
Олейников Дмитрий (1999) III СТА Пятигорск Мериди |
||
|
48 | 00:49:24 (14:07 min/km) | +19:45 |
3:38
3:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:35
5:13
|
(4) (3) |
1:24
6:37
|
(11) (3) |
2:57
9:34
|
(25) (7) |
3:06
12:40
|
(15) (5) |
2:39
15:19
|
(22) (5) |
16:13
31:32
|
(110) (58) |
6:34
38:06
|
(71) (54) |
1:36
39:42
|
(29) (53) |
2:50
42:32
|
(39) (52) |
1:49
44:21
|
(17) (52) |
2:48
47:09
|
(25) (49) |
2:02
49:11
|
(12) (48) |
0:13
49:24
|
(12)
(48)
|
Балванов Дмитрий (1998) III ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
49 | 00:50:01 (14:17 min/km) | +20:22 |
4:31
4:31
|
(33) (33) |
2:18
6:49
|
(68) (43) |
1:42
8:31
|
(39) (36) |
3:00
11:31
|
(27) (24) |
4:26
15:57
|
(43) (22) |
3:23
19:20
|
(48) (23) |
5:58
25:18
|
(76) (31) |
5:44
31:02
|
(57) (33) |
2:49
33:51
|
(85) (37) |
3:20
37:11
|
(63) (38) |
2:57
40:08
|
(86) (40) |
6:15
46:23
|
(104) (47) |
3:19
49:42
|
(84) (49) |
0:19
50:01
|
(97)
(49)
|
Колодяжный Антон (1999) III ВРН Павловск ДЮСШ |
||
|
50 | 00:50:03 (14:18 min/km) | +20:24 |
4:10
4:10
|
(20) (20) |
1:44
5:54
|
(17) (15) |
1:33
7:27
|
(27) (14) |
6:43
14:10
|
(85) (49) |
11:32
25:42
|
(103) (75) |
3:27
29:09
|
(52) (69) |
3:44
32:53
|
(14) (60) |
5:59
38:52
|
(62) (56) |
1:17
40:09
|
(5) (54) |
2:45
42:54
|
(35) (53) |
1:57
44:51
|
(31) (53) |
2:33
47:24
|
(16) (50) |
2:25
49:49
|
(33) (50) |
0:14
50:03
|
(30)
(50)
|
Гуцев Евгений (1999) I СМО Смоленск СДЮСШОР |
||
|
51 | 00:50:27 (14:25 min/km) | +20:48 |
5:01
5:01
|
(54) (54) |
2:41
7:42
|
(96) (61) |
1:53
9:35
|
(55) (55) |
5:20
14:55
|
(75) (55) |
5:01
19:56
|
(55) (51) |
3:55
23:51
|
(64) (46) |
4:41
28:32
|
(51) (46) |
8:39
37:11
|
(89) (53) |
1:25
38:36
|
(10) (52) |
3:00
41:36
|
(46) (51) |
2:24
44:00
|
(62) (51) |
3:25
47:25
|
(64) (51) |
2:47
50:12
|
(62) (51) |
0:15
50:27
|
(49)
(51)
|
Лавринов Леонид (1999) III ВЛГ МОУ ДЮСШ№17 |
||
|
52 | 00:50:38 (14:28 min/km) | +20:59 |
9:29
9:29
|
(109) (109) |
1:57
11:26
|
(42) (105) |
1:29
12:55
|
(21) (91) |
3:17
16:12
|
(41) (64) |
5:53
22:05
|
(66) (62) |
3:19
25:24
|
(46) (55) |
4:50
30:14
|
(55) (52) |
6:06
36:20
|
(64) (52) |
2:14
38:34
|
(62) (51) |
2:37
41:11
|
(27) (50) |
2:19
43:30
|
(58) (50) |
4:00
47:30
|
(75) (52) |
2:53
50:23
|
(68) (52) |
0:15
50:38
|
(49)
(52)
|
Тамилин Сергей (1999) III ВРН Воронеж-Олимп |
||
|
53 | 00:52:57 (15:08 min/km) | +23:18 |
5:34
5:34
|
(70) (70) |
2:37
8:11
|
(93) (72) |
2:22
10:33
|
(83) (71) |
3:05
13:38
|
(35) (45) |
4:58
18:36
|
(52) (41) |
3:18
21:54
|
(44) (37) |
5:42
27:36
|
(70) (41) |
5:25
33:01
|
(54) (43) |
2:41
35:42
|
(79) (45) |
3:32
39:14
|
(71) (46) |
2:46
42:00
|
(80) (46) |
7:03
49:03
|
(106) (53) |
3:39
52:42
|
(96) (53) |
0:15
52:57
|
(49)
(53)
|
Шабалин Алексей (1999) IIю СПб ЦФК Санкт-Петерб |
||
|
54 | 00:53:06 (15:10 min/km) | +23:27 |
5:54
5:54
|
(76) (76) |
3:50
9:44
|
(112) (90) |
2:07
11:51
|
(69) (82) |
5:22
17:13
|
(77) (71) |
6:30
23:43
|
(77) (67) |
4:02
27:45
|
(66) (63) |
6:03
33:48
|
(81) (63) |
4:43
38:31
|
(40) (55) |
2:01
40:32
|
(57) (55) |
2:47
43:19
|
(38) (54) |
2:32
45:51
|
(74) (54) |
3:28
49:19
|
(66) (54) |
3:31
52:50
|
(90) (54) |
0:16
53:06
|
(64)
(54)
|
Трифонов Михаил (1999) III МСК ДЮСШ 32 ЮЗАО-ТЕА |
||
|
55 | 00:53:45 (15:21 min/km) | +24:06 |
5:14
5:14
|
(65) (65) |
2:12
7:26
|
(62) (55) |
2:30
9:56
|
(86) (60) |
5:19
15:15
|
(73) (58) |
4:58
20:13
|
(52) (52) |
7:57
28:10
|
(106) (66) |
7:25
35:35
|
(91) (67) |
6:22
41:57
|
(69) (61) |
1:41
43:38
|
(34) (60) |
2:38
46:16
|
(28) (57) |
1:58
48:14
|
(32) (57) |
2:41
50:55
|
(20) (56) |
2:32
53:27
|
(46) (55) |
0:18
53:45
|
(91)
(55)
|
Крутяков Михаил (1999) Iю ТМБ Кирсанов |
||
|
56 | 00:53:49 (15:23 min/km) | +24:10 |
4:44
4:44
|
(44) (44) |
2:07
6:51
|
(59) (45) |
2:13
9:04
|
(75) (43) |
3:46
12:50
|
(48) (40) |
7:03
19:53
|
(83) (49) |
3:26
23:19
|
(49) (44) |
6:43
30:02
|
(89) (51) |
4:32
34:34
|
(34) (47) |
6:47
41:21
|
(104) (57) |
3:25
44:46
|
(68) (56) |
3:09
47:55
|
(92) (56) |
2:58
50:53
|
(33) (55) |
2:41
53:34
|
(55) (56) |
0:15
53:49
|
(49)
(56)
|
Беляев Семён (1999) III ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
57 | 00:54:29 (15:34 min/km) | +24:50 |
4:43
4:43
|
(40) (40) |
1:46
6:29
|
(23) (30) |
1:20
7:49
|
(6) (19) |
4:26
12:15
|
(60) (28) |
15:30
27:45
|
(107) (82) |
2:52
30:37
|
(32) (75) |
8:33
39:10
|
(103) (85) |
3:40
42:50
|
(13) (64) |
1:15
44:05
|
(4) (62) |
2:51
46:56
|
(40) (60) |
1:52
48:48
|
(24) (58) |
3:10
51:58
|
(52) (58) |
2:17
54:15
|
(26) (57) |
0:14
54:29
|
(30)
(57)
|
Бочаров Михаил (1999) II ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
58 | 00:54:53 (15:41 min/km) | +25:14 |
7:29
7:29
|
(98) (98) |
2:27
9:56
|
(79) (94) |
1:49
11:45
|
(50) (81) |
3:11
14:56
|
(38) (56) |
10:57
25:53
|
(100) (77) |
3:52
29:45
|
(62) (73) |
4:40
34:25
|
(50) (64) |
4:56
39:21
|
(43) (57) |
1:55
41:16
|
(51) (56) |
2:54
44:10
|
(41) (55) |
3:03
47:13
|
(91) (55) |
4:31
51:44
|
(90) (57) |
2:53
54:37
|
(68) (58) |
0:16
54:53
|
(64)
(58)
|
Лисовин Максим (1998) Iю СТА Пятигорск Мериди |
||
|
59 | 00:56:23 (16:07 min/km) | +26:44 |
18:27
18:27
|
(116) (116) |
2:24
20:51
|
(76) (116) |
2:04
22:55
|
(66) (115) |
3:00
25:55
|
(27) (102) |
5:23
31:18
|
(59) (91) |
2:50
34:08
|
(30) (87) |
4:21
38:29
|
(38) (80) |
4:16
42:45
|
(22) (63) |
1:51
44:36
|
(45) (64) |
2:36
47:12
|
(26) (61) |
3:19
50:31
|
(96) (62) |
3:07
53:38
|
(48) (60) |
2:29
56:07
|
(42) (59) |
0:16
56:23
|
(64)
(59)
|
Рулев Иван (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
60 | 00:56:25 (16:07 min/km) | +26:46 |
5:12
5:12
|
(63) (63) |
1:44
6:56
|
(17) (48) |
1:45
8:41
|
(44) (40) |
2:47
11:28
|
(19) (23) |
8:25
19:53
|
(92) (49) |
2:34
22:27
|
(18) (41) |
4:22
26:49
|
(40) (38) |
16:18
43:07
|
(103) (65) |
2:55
46:02
|
(88) (68) |
2:56
48:58
|
(43) (66) |
1:53
50:51
|
(27) (63) |
3:00
53:51
|
(35) (61) |
2:22
56:13
|
(29) (60) |
0:12
56:25
|
(3)
(60)
|
Гарбуз Александр (1998) III МО Ленинский р-он |
||
|
61 | 00:56:31 (16:09 min/km) | +26:52 |
4:42
4:42
|
(39) (39) |
2:03
6:45
|
(51) (39) |
1:48
8:33
|
(48) (37) |
2:34
11:07
|
(8) (21) |
5:20
16:27
|
(57) (27) |
3:31
19:58
|
(55) (28) |
17:01
36:59
|
(112) (68) |
7:05
44:04
|
(80) (71) |
1:21
45:25
|
(8) (65) |
2:46
48:11
|
(37) (63) |
1:58
50:09
|
(32) (61) |
3:01
53:10
|
(40) (59) |
3:04
56:14
|
(74) (61) |
0:17
56:31
|
(77)
(61)
|
Симонов Тимофей (1998) II СТА Пятигорск Энерги |
||
|
62 | 00:57:34 (16:27 min/km) | +27:55 |
5:41
5:41
|
(73) (73) |
2:31
8:12
|
(84) (73) |
2:20
10:32
|
(79) (70) |
3:38
14:10
|
(44) (49) |
5:39
19:49
|
(64) (47) |
4:06
23:55
|
(68) (47) |
6:32
30:27
|
(87) (53) |
10:00
40:27
|
(94) (59) |
2:22
42:49
|
(68) (58) |
3:56
46:45
|
(80) (58) |
2:52
49:37
|
(84) (60) |
4:39
54:16
|
(93) (63) |
3:05
57:21
|
(77) (63) |
0:13
57:34
|
(12)
(62)
|
Алферов Андрей (1998) Iю СПб ЦФК Санкт-Петерб |
||
|
62 | 00:57:34 (16:27 min/km) | +27:55 |
6:12
6:12
|
(82) (82) |
2:02
8:14
|
(49) (74) |
1:34
9:48
|
(28) (58) |
3:13
13:01
|
(40) (41) |
5:35
18:36
|
(62) (41) |
6:28
25:04
|
(101) (53) |
6:00
31:04
|
(79) (56) |
3:58
35:02
|
(17) (49) |
1:57
36:59
|
(55) (49) |
11:15
48:14
|
(109) (64) |
3:00
51:14
|
(88) (65) |
2:56
54:10
|
(31) (62) |
3:09
57:19
|
(80) (62) |
0:15
57:34
|
(49)
(62)
|
Будняк Александр (1999) IIю МО Ленинский р-он |
||
|
64 | 00:57:56 (16:33 min/km) | +28:17 |
9:58
9:58
|
(112) (112) |
1:54
11:52
|
(36) (107) |
2:11
14:03
|
(73) (100) |
8:30
22:33
|
(92) (92) |
3:38
26:11
|
(20) (79) |
5:54
32:05
|
(96) (79) |
5:39
37:44
|
(69) (74) |
4:23
42:07
|
(28) (62) |
1:40
43:47
|
(32) (61) |
3:05
46:52
|
(54) (59) |
1:58
48:50
|
(32) (59) |
6:05
54:55
|
(103) (64) |
2:44
57:39
|
(58) (64) |
0:17
57:56
|
(77)
(64)
|
Лазарев Алексей (1999) Iю ПЕН Пензенская облас |
||
|
65 | 00:58:46 (16:47 min/km) | +29:07 |
6:21
6:21
|
(84) (84) |
2:31
8:52
|
(84) (80) |
3:47
12:39
|
(105) (89) |
5:29
18:08
|
(78) (77) |
6:48
24:56
|
(81) (72) |
4:13
29:09
|
(72) (69) |
7:58
37:07
|
(97) (69) |
4:36
41:43
|
(37) (60) |
2:52
44:35
|
(87) (63) |
3:58
48:33
|
(81) (65) |
2:28
51:01
|
(66) (64) |
4:38
55:39
|
(92) (65) |
2:46
58:25
|
(61) (65) |
0:21
58:46
|
(104)
(65)
|
Шилов Константин (1999) III Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
66 | 00:58:56 (16:50 min/km) | +29:17 |
4:39
4:39
|
(37) (37) |
1:58
6:37
|
(47) (34) |
4:05
10:42
|
(107) (74) |
7:20
18:02
|
(86) (76) |
3:44
21:46
|
(23) (61) |
4:06
25:52
|
(68) (59) |
6:37
32:29
|
(88) (59) |
13:43
46:12
|
(100) (79) |
2:43
48:55
|
(81) (76) |
3:06
52:01
|
(55) (73) |
1:48
53:49
|
(15) (72) |
2:46
56:35
|
(24) (68) |
2:07
58:42
|
(16) (66) |
0:14
58:56
|
(30)
(66)
|
Ногачин Олег (1998) II ПЕН Пензенская облас |
||
|
67 | 00:59:03 (16:52 min/km) | +29:24 |
5:16
5:16
|
(67) (67) |
2:21
7:37
|
(73) (59) |
1:29
9:06
|
(21) (46) |
4:05
13:11
|
(55) (43) |
16:25
29:36
|
(108) (90) |
3:28
33:04
|
(53) (86) |
4:10
37:14
|
(30) (70) |
6:34
43:48
|
(71) (69) |
1:45
45:33
|
(41) (66) |
3:54
49:27
|
(78) (67) |
2:28
51:55
|
(66) (67) |
4:17
56:12
|
(87) (66) |
2:36
58:48
|
(51) (67) |
0:15
59:03
|
(49)
(67)
|
Жорник Роман (1999) III ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
68 | 01:00:02 (17:09 min/km) | +30:23 |
7:26
7:26
|
(97) (97) |
2:43
10:09
|
(98) (96) |
1:51
12:00
|
(53) (84) |
4:29
16:29
|
(62) (65) |
10:13
26:42
|
(98) (80) |
4:21
31:03
|
(76) (76) |
7:24
38:27
|
(90) (79) |
5:00
43:27
|
(46) (66) |
4:26
47:53
|
(101) (72) |
2:45
50:38
|
(35) (70) |
2:29
53:07
|
(68) (70) |
4:03
57:10
|
(78) (70) |
2:35
59:45
|
(50) (68) |
0:17
1:00:02
|
(77)
(68)
|
Жолобов Иван (1998) III ВЛА Владимир СДЮСАШО |
||
|
69 | 01:00:22 (17:15 min/km) | +30:43 |
9:30
9:30
|
(110) (110) |
2:32
12:02
|
(89) (108) |
1:52
13:54
|
(54) (98) |
4:55
18:49
|
(69) (80) |
9:41
28:30
|
(97) (85) |
4:11
32:41
|
(71) (83) |
5:48
38:29
|
(73) (80) |
7:02
45:31
|
(79) (78) |
3:09
48:40
|
(90) (75) |
3:22
52:02
|
(66) (74) |
2:34
54:36
|
(76) (74) |
3:05
57:41
|
(45) (71) |
2:27
1:00:08
|
(37) (69) |
0:14
1:00:22
|
(30)
(69)
|
Сабуров Ярослав (1998) IIю ВЛА Владимир СДЮСАШО |
||
|
70 | 01:00:51 (17:23 min/km) | +31:12 |
6:42
6:42
|
(91) (91) |
3:08
9:50
|
(106) (92) |
2:32
12:22
|
(89) (87) |
5:03
17:25
|
(70) (74) |
6:47
24:12
|
(80) (69) |
4:48
29:00
|
(82) (68) |
6:12
35:12
|
(83) (65) |
9:00
44:12
|
(91) (72) |
2:16
46:28
|
(63) (69) |
3:09
49:37
|
(57) (68) |
2:45
52:22
|
(79) (68) |
3:52
56:14
|
(72) (67) |
4:19
1:00:33
|
(106) (70) |
0:18
1:00:51
|
(91)
(70)
|
Каленик Виталий (1999) III Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
71 | 01:01:09 (17:28 min/km) | +31:30 |
5:26
5:26
|
(69) (69) |
2:18
7:44
|
(68) (63) |
2:24
10:08
|
(84) (65) |
4:40
14:48
|
(65) (54) |
5:31
20:19
|
(61) (54) |
4:58
25:17
|
(86) (54) |
7:54
33:11
|
(94) (61) |
6:32
39:43
|
(70) (58) |
3:39
43:22
|
(94) (59) |
4:12
47:34
|
(88) (62) |
4:19
51:53
|
(103) (66) |
5:11
57:04
|
(100) (69) |
3:52
1:00:56
|
(99) (71) |
0:13
1:01:09
|
(12)
(71)
|
Богатырев Родион (1998) III Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
72 | 01:01:22 (17:32 min/km) | +31:43 |
7:36
7:36
|
(100) (100) |
2:31
10:07
|
(84) (95) |
11:00
21:07
|
(114) (112) |
3:03
24:10
|
(33) (99) |
5:25
29:35
|
(60) (89) |
3:26
33:01
|
(49) (85) |
4:52
37:53
|
(57) (75) |
6:06
43:59
|
(64) (70) |
1:37
45:36
|
(30) (67) |
4:35
50:11
|
(99) (69) |
2:54
53:05
|
(85) (69) |
4:49
57:54
|
(94) (72) |
3:11
1:01:05
|
(81) (72) |
0:17
1:01:22
|
(77)
(72)
|
Смольянинов Михаил (1999) Iю ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Никола |
||
|
73 | 01:01:52 (17:41 min/km) | +32:13 |
4:34
4:34
|
(35) (35) |
2:14
6:48
|
(65) (41) |
2:07
8:55
|
(69) (42) |
3:25
12:20
|
(43) (29) |
7:22
19:42
|
(86) (46) |
3:40
23:22
|
(58) (45) |
5:15
28:37
|
(62) (47) |
21:00
49:37
|
(108) (86) |
1:49
51:26
|
(42) (84) |
3:09
54:35
|
(57) (81) |
1:54
56:29
|
(28) (77) |
3:00
59:29
|
(35) (75) |
2:11
1:01:40
|
(18) (73) |
0:12
1:01:52
|
(3)
(73)
|
Пугин Богдан (1999) Iю МО Ленинский р-он |
||
|
74 | 01:02:09 (17:45 min/km) | +32:30 |
5:00
5:00
|
(53) (53) |
2:03
7:03
|
(51) (51) |
3:01
10:04
|
(95) (64) |
3:56
14:00
|
(51) (48) |
18:53
32:53
|
(111) (96) |
5:47
38:40
|
(91) (95) |
4:23
43:03
|
(42) (90) |
4:20
47:23
|
(24) (82) |
1:44
49:07
|
(40) (77) |
4:06
53:13
|
(85) (76) |
1:58
55:11
|
(32) (75) |
4:15
59:26
|
(84) (74) |
2:27
1:01:53
|
(37) (74) |
0:16
1:02:09
|
(64)
(74)
|
Краснов Евгений (1999) III ВЛГ ДЮСШ-17 ВОЛГОГРА |
||
|
75 | 01:03:19 (18:05 min/km) | +33:40 |
6:01
6:01
|
(80) (80) |
2:49
8:50
|
(103) (79) |
2:01
10:51
|
(64) (77) |
12:51
23:42
|
(102) (97) |
4:25
28:07
|
(42) (84) |
4:16
32:23
|
(75) (82) |
5:43
38:06
|
(71) (77) |
7:19
45:25
|
(85) (76) |
2:21
47:46
|
(67) (71) |
3:55
51:41
|
(79) (72) |
2:18
53:59
|
(57) (73) |
4:22
58:21
|
(89) (73) |
4:41
1:03:02
|
(107) (75) |
0:17
1:03:19
|
(77)
(75)
|
Захарков Александр (1999) Iю СПб СДЮСШОР№2 |
||
|
76 | 01:03:40 (18:11 min/km) | +34:01 |
6:23
6:23
|
(85) (85) |
2:03
8:26
|
(51) (76) |
2:14
10:40
|
(77) (73) |
7:21
18:01
|
(87) (75) |
6:34
24:35
|
(78) (70) |
3:26
28:01
|
(49) (65) |
9:23
37:24
|
(105) (71) |
9:56
47:20
|
(93) (81) |
2:37
49:57
|
(77) (79) |
4:12
54:09
|
(88) (80) |
2:13
56:22
|
(49) (76) |
3:13
59:35
|
(54) (76) |
3:41
1:03:16
|
(97) (76) |
0:24
1:03:40
|
(107)
(76)
|
Ильенко Николай (1999) IIю СТА Бештау |
||
|
77 | 01:04:36 (18:27 min/km) | +34:57 |
5:23
5:23
|
(68) (68) |
2:24
7:47
|
(76) (66) |
2:35
10:22
|
(90) (66) |
5:36
15:58
|
(79) (62) |
4:42
20:40
|
(48) (55) |
3:54
24:34
|
(63) (51) |
4:39
29:13
|
(48) (49) |
20:14
49:27
|
(107) (85) |
2:11
51:38
|
(60) (85) |
3:20
54:58
|
(63) (83) |
2:14
57:12
|
(53) (81) |
3:36
1:00:48
|
(70) (77) |
3:29
1:04:17
|
(89) (77) |
0:19
1:04:36
|
(97)
(77)
|
Бобылев Александр (1998) IIю САР Универсал-СДЮСШО |
||
|
78 | 01:04:48 (18:31 min/km) | +35:09 |
5:12
5:12
|
(63) (63) |
2:22
7:34
|
(74) (57) |
3:14
10:48
|
(99) (76) |
8:14
19:02
|
(90) (81) |
6:13
25:15
|
(71) (74) |
3:11
28:26
|
(40) (67) |
9:45
38:11
|
(106) (78) |
6:50
45:01
|
(74) (75) |
1:56
46:57
|
(54) (70) |
4:17
51:14
|
(95) (71) |
2:03
53:17
|
(41) (71) |
8:49
1:02:06
|
(107) (83) |
2:29
1:04:35
|
(42) (78) |
0:13
1:04:48
|
(12)
(78)
|
Ноткин Роман (1998) II Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
79 | 01:04:49 (18:31 min/km) | +35:10 |
5:02
5:02
|
(55) (55) |
2:38
7:40
|
(94) (60) |
1:45
9:25
|
(44) (52) |
7:28
16:53
|
(88) (69) |
14:57
31:50
|
(106) (93) |
6:09
37:59
|
(99) (92) |
5:18
43:17
|
(63) (92) |
5:03
48:20
|
(47) (84) |
1:57
50:17
|
(55) (81) |
4:46
55:03
|
(101) (84) |
2:09
57:12
|
(48) (81) |
4:20
1:01:32
|
(88) (79) |
3:04
1:04:36
|
(74) (79) |
0:13
1:04:49
|
(12)
(79)
|
Шишмаков Роман (1999) II ВЛА Кентавр СЮТ Ковр |
||
|
80 | 01:05:00 (18:34 min/km) | +35:21 |
5:03
5:03
|
(57) (57) |
2:47
7:50
|
(101) (67) |
5:29
13:19
|
(111) (94) |
3:45
17:04
|
(47) (70) |
19:31
36:35
|
(114) (100) |
3:40
40:15
|
(58) (98) |
4:47
45:02
|
(54) (94) |
5:07
50:09
|
(48) (87) |
1:53
52:02
|
(47) (86) |
3:03
55:05
|
(49) (85) |
3:01
58:06
|
(89) (85) |
4:06
1:02:12
|
(80) (84) |
2:31
1:04:43
|
(45) (80) |
0:17
1:05:00
|
(77)
(80)
|
Небольсин Алексей (1999) Iю ВРН Воронежская обл. |
||
|
81 | 01:05:30 (18:43 min/km) | +35:51 |
8:12
8:12
|
(101) (101) |
2:19
10:31
|
(72) (98) |
3:26
13:57
|
(101) (99) |
4:14
18:11
|
(56) (78) |
4:39
22:50
|
(47) (64) |
6:53
29:43
|
(103) (72) |
9:14
38:57
|
(104) (84) |
5:51
44:48
|
(58) (74) |
3:51
48:39
|
(97) (74) |
6:04
54:43
|
(107) (82) |
3:14
57:57
|
(94) (84) |
3:47
1:01:44
|
(71) (80) |
3:28
1:05:12
|
(88) (81) |
0:18
1:05:30
|
(91)
(81)
|
Ворожбиев Александр (1999) IIю ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Авдеев |
||
|
82 | 01:05:39 (18:45 min/km) | +36:00 |
5:42
5:42
|
(74) (74) |
2:53
8:35
|
(104) (78) |
1:54
10:29
|
(56) (69) |
18:40
29:09
|
(109) (105) |
5:37
34:46
|
(63) (97) |
4:10
38:56
|
(70) (96) |
6:15
45:11
|
(84) (95) |
5:09
50:20
|
(49) (89) |
2:37
52:57
|
(77) (88) |
3:33
56:30
|
(72) (87) |
2:33
59:03
|
(75) (87) |
3:19
1:02:22
|
(59) (85) |
2:59
1:05:21
|
(72) (82) |
0:18
1:05:39
|
(91)
(82)
|
Коротецкий Александр (1999) III ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
||
|
83 | 01:05:50 (18:49 min/km) | +36:11 |
7:02
7:02
|
(95) (95) |
2:30
9:32
|
(82) (88) |
2:28
12:00
|
(85) (84) |
9:34
21:34
|
(97) (90) |
6:29
28:03
|
(76) (83) |
4:55
32:58
|
(85) (84) |
5:56
38:54
|
(75) (83) |
9:08
48:02
|
(92) (83) |
2:11
50:13
|
(60) (80) |
3:29
53:42
|
(69) (77) |
3:12
56:54
|
(93) (78) |
4:31
1:01:25
|
(90) (78) |
4:06
1:05:31
|
(103) (83) |
0:19
1:05:50
|
(97)
(83)
|
Петросянц Кирилл (1998) Iю СТА Ирбис |
||
|
84 | 01:06:12 (18:55 min/km) | +36:33 |
8:23.7
8:23.7
|
(103) (103) |
2:18
10:41.7
|
(68) (100) |
2:20
13:01.7
|
(79) (92) |
4:21
17:22.7
|
(57) (73) |
7:51.3
25:14
|
(89) (73) |
4:44
29:58
|
(81) (74) |
7:42
37:40
|
(92) (73) |
6:59
44:39
|
(78) (73) |
3:47
48:26
|
(95) (73) |
4:09
52:35
|
(87) (75) |
4:27
57:02
|
(104) (80) |
4:51
1:01:53
|
(96) (82) |
4:02
1:05:55
|
(101) (84) |
0:17
1:06:12
|
(77)
(84)
|
Гладков Глеб (1998) Iю Мск ЮЗАО-team |
||
|
85 | 01:06:15 (18:56 min/km) | +36:36 |
8:47
8:47
|
(107) (107) |
2:34
11:21
|
(90) (104) |
2:21
13:42
|
(82) (97) |
6:02
19:44
|
(81) (85) |
4:59
24:43
|
(54) (71) |
4:50
29:33
|
(83) (71) |
7:56
37:29
|
(95) (72) |
5:59
43:28
|
(62) (67) |
7:37
51:05
|
(105) (82) |
3:03
54:08
|
(49) (79) |
2:51
56:59
|
(83) (79) |
4:53
1:01:52
|
(98) (81) |
4:03
1:05:55
|
(102) (84) |
0:20
1:06:15
|
(101)
(85)
|
Березин Никита (1998) Iю ВЛГ Бизоны |
||
|
86 | 01:06:59 (19:08 min/km) | +37:20 |
6:44
6:44
|
(92) (92) |
2:22
9:06
|
(74) (82) |
3:04
12:10
|
(97) (86) |
8:21
20:31
|
(91) (89) |
11:29
32:00
|
(102) (94) |
6:05
38:05
|
(98) (93) |
5:26
43:31
|
(66) (93) |
6:44
50:15
|
(73) (88) |
2:26
52:41
|
(71) (87) |
3:47
56:28
|
(76) (86) |
2:30
58:58
|
(71) (86) |
4:09
1:03:07
|
(82) (86) |
3:31
1:06:38
|
(90) (86) |
0:21
1:06:59
|
(104)
(86)
|
Беспалов Вадим (1999) IIю СТА ИКАР Ставрополь |
||
|
87 | 01:07:05 (19:10 min/km) | +37:26 |
4:43
4:43
|
(40) (40) |
5:51
10:34
|
(114) (99) |
4:35
15:09
|
(109) (105) |
3:59
19:08
|
(52) (82) |
18:40
37:48
|
(109) (104) |
5:51
43:39
|
(94) (104) |
4:18
47:57
|
(36) (101) |
4:21
52:18
|
(26) (91) |
1:50
54:08
|
(43) (89) |
3:59
58:07
|
(82) (90) |
2:01
1:00:08
|
(39) (89) |
4:16
1:04:24
|
(85) (89) |
2:27
1:06:51
|
(37) (87) |
0:14
1:07:05
|
(30)
(87)
|
Киреев Никита (1998) Iю ПЕН O-team ENJOY г. |
||
|
88 | 01:07:10 (19:11 min/km) | +37:31 |
6:56
6:56
|
(94) (94) |
2:55
9:51
|
(105) (93) |
2:46
12:37
|
(92) (88) |
3:59
16:36
|
(52) (66) |
4:26
21:02
|
(43) (58) |
6:22
27:24
|
(100) (62) |
8:02
35:26
|
(98) (66) |
10:00
45:26
|
(94) (77) |
3:56
49:22
|
(99) (78) |
4:40
54:02
|
(100) (78) |
3:25
57:27
|
(100) (83) |
5:45
1:03:12
|
(102) (87) |
3:41
1:06:53
|
(97) (88) |
0:17
1:07:10
|
(77)
(88)
|
Назаров Андрей (1999) IIю ТМБ Тамбов Меридиан |
||
|
89 | 01:08:17 (19:31 min/km) | +38:38 |
6:32
6:32
|
(87) (87) |
2:34
9:06
|
(90) (82) |
2:37
11:43
|
(91) (80) |
10:05
21:48
|
(98) (91) |
4:56
26:44
|
(51) (81) |
4:36
31:20
|
(77) (77) |
8:13
39:33
|
(100) (86) |
6:57
46:30
|
(76) (80) |
4:39
51:09
|
(102) (83) |
5:36
56:45
|
(104) (88) |
3:02
59:47
|
(90) (88) |
4:16
1:04:03
|
(85) (88) |
3:58
1:08:01
|
(100) (89) |
0:16
1:08:17
|
(64)
(89)
|
Беликов Петр (1999) IIю СПб ЦФК Санкт-Петерб |
||
|
90 | 01:08:30 (19:34 min/km) | +38:51 |
4:51
4:51
|
(48) (48) |
8:23
13:14
|
(115) (112) |
1:50
15:04
|
(51) (104) |
5:20
20:24
|
(75) (88) |
9:02
29:26
|
(95) (87) |
2:49
32:15
|
(28) (81) |
6:18
38:33
|
(85) (82) |
16:42
55:15
|
(104) (93) |
2:49
58:04
|
(85) (92) |
2:55
1:00:59
|
(42) (92) |
1:56
1:02:55
|
(30) (91) |
3:00
1:05:55
|
(35) (90) |
2:21
1:08:16
|
(28) (90) |
0:14
1:08:30
|
(30)
(90)
|
Лядов Андрей (1999) Iю МО Ленинский р-он |
||
|
91 | 01:10:15 (20:04 min/km) | +40:36 |
5:09
5:09
|
(61) (61) |
2:14
7:23
|
(65) (54) |
1:41
9:04
|
(38) (43) |
13:42
22:46
|
(104) (93) |
6:10
28:56
|
(70) (86) |
3:04
32:00
|
(37) (78) |
5:54
37:54
|
(74) (76) |
5:53
43:47
|
(59) (68) |
11:27
55:14
|
(106) (91) |
4:55
1:00:09
|
(102) (91) |
3:31
1:03:40
|
(101) (92) |
3:08
1:06:48
|
(49) (91) |
3:15
1:10:03
|
(82) (91) |
0:12
1:10:15
|
(3)
(91)
|
Ковгут Вадим (1999) III СТА Георгиевск |
||
|
92 | 01:12:58 (20:51 min/km) | +43:19 |
10:02
10:02
|
(113) (113) |
2:42
12:44
|
(97) (110) |
3:19
16:03
|
(100) (108) |
3:59
20:02
|
(52) (86) |
18:48
38:50
|
(110) (107) |
5:51
44:41
|
(94) (107) |
5:05
49:46
|
(60) (103) |
7:11
56:57
|
(82) (95) |
2:03
59:00
|
(58) (94) |
4:15
1:03:15
|
(91) (94) |
2:31
1:05:46
|
(72) (94) |
4:13
1:09:59
|
(83) (92) |
2:42
1:12:41
|
(57) (92) |
0:17
1:12:58
|
(77)
(92)
|
Насибов Эльданиз (1998) IIю РЯЗ Рязань |
||
|
93 | 01:13:05 (20:53 min/km) | +43:26 |
5:08
5:08
|
(60) (60) |
2:43
7:51
|
(98) (68) |
1:48
9:39
|
(48) (56) |
13:23
23:02
|
(103) (94) |
8:43
31:45
|
(93) (92) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
41:20
1:13:05
|
(108)
(93)
|
Васин Константин (1998) IIю САР Универсал-СДЮСШО |
||
|
94 | 01:15:24 (21:33 min/km) | +45:45 |
6:37
6:37
|
(89) (89) |
2:46
9:23
|
(100) (86) |
2:13
11:36
|
(75) (79) |
4:21
15:57
|
(57) (61) |
21:36
37:33
|
(115) (103) |
3:38
41:11
|
(56) (99) |
5:24
46:35
|
(65) (98) |
5:15
51:50
|
(51) (90) |
2:42
54:32
|
(80) (90) |
3:15
57:47
|
(62) (89) |
3:41
1:01:28
|
(102) (90) |
10:51
1:12:19
|
(108) (94) |
2:49
1:15:08
|
(65) (93) |
0:16
1:15:24
|
(64)
(94)
|
Карташов Евгений (1999) Iю ВРН СДЮСШОР18 Никола |
||
|
95 | 01:15:52 (21:41 min/km) | +46:13 |
8:15
8:15
|
(102) (102) |
3:13
11:28
|
(109) (106) |
2:56
14:24
|
(93) (102) |
9:19
23:43
|
(96) (98) |
11:33
35:16
|
(104) (99) |
6:03
41:19
|
(97) (100) |
7:51
49:10
|
(93) (102) |
10:32
59:42
|
(98) (96) |
2:27
1:02:09
|
(72) (95) |
4:15
1:06:24
|
(91) (95) |
2:31
1:08:55
|
(72) (95) |
3:17
1:12:12
|
(57) (93) |
3:25
1:15:37
|
(87) (94) |
0:15
1:15:52
|
(49)
(95)
|
Балашов Кирил (1999) IIю СТА Бештау |
||
|
96 | 01:16:48 (21:57 min/km) | +47:09 |
8:34
8:34
|
(104) (104) |
10:40
19:14
|
(116) (115) |
3:00
22:14
|
(94) (114) |
6:20
28:34
|
(83) (103) |
6:41
35:15
|
(79) (98) |
4:37
39:52
|
(78) (97) |
6:10
46:02
|
(82) (96) |
10:45
56:47
|
(99) (94) |
1:55
58:42
|
(51) (93) |
4:15
1:02:57
|
(91) (93) |
2:26
1:05:23
|
(65) (93) |
6:56
1:12:19
|
(105) (94) |
4:08
1:16:27
|
(104) (95) |
0:21
1:16:48
|
(104)
(96)
|
Волоковой Павел (1999) IIю СТА Бештау |
||
|
97 | 01:17:24 (22:07 min/km) | +47:45 |
8:53
8:53
|
(108) (108) |
2:13
11:06
|
(64) (102) |
2:05
13:11
|
(67) (93) |
12:19
25:30
|
(101) (101) |
11:36
37:06
|
(105) (101) |
5:48
42:54
|
(92) (103) |
8:04
50:58
|
(99) (104) |
10:20
1:01:18
|
(96) (98) |
2:29
1:03:47
|
(74) (96) |
4:24
1:08:11
|
(96) (96) |
2:13
1:10:24
|
(49) (96) |
3:06
1:13:30
|
(46) (96) |
3:38
1:17:08
|
(95) (96) |
0:16
1:17:24
|
(64)
(97)
|
Прасолов Кирилл (1999) IIю СТА ИКАР Ставрополь |
||
|
98 | 01:17:54 (22:15 min/km) | +48:15 |
4:29
4:29
|
(30) (30) |
1:44
6:13
|
(17) (23) |
2:00
8:13
|
(61) (29) |
24:23
32:36
|
(112) (108) |
6:02
38:38
|
(69) (106) |
3:56
42:34
|
(65) (102) |
4:42
47:16
|
(52) (99) |
16:05
1:03:21
|
(102) (100) |
1:41
1:05:02
|
(34) (97) |
4:16
1:09:18
|
(94) (97) |
2:40
1:11:58
|
(77) (98) |
3:03
1:15:01
|
(41) (97) |
2:40
1:17:41
|
(52) (97) |
0:13
1:17:54
|
(12)
(98)
|
Иванов Глеб (1999) Iю СПб ЦФК Санкт-Петерб |
||
|
99 | 01:19:09 (22:37 min/km) | +49:30 |
4:55
4:55
|
(50) (50) |
2:12
7:07
|
(62) (52) |
1:58
9:05
|
(59) (45) |
30:44
39:49
|
(113) (113) |
5:22
45:11
|
(58) (111) |
4:14
49:25
|
(73) (109) |
5:59
55:24
|
(78) (107) |
8:10
1:03:34
|
(87) (101) |
1:50
1:05:24
|
(43) (98) |
4:12
1:09:36
|
(88) (98) |
2:07
1:11:43
|
(47) (97) |
4:08
1:15:51
|
(81) (98) |
3:04
1:18:55
|
(74) (98) |
0:14
1:19:09
|
(30)
(99)
|
Голдобин Евгений (1999) III ТУЛ ДЮСШ №1 Ефремов |
||
|
100 | 01:21:20 (23:14 min/km) | +51:41 |
7:34
7:34
|
(99) (99) |
2:47
10:21
|
(101) (97) |
1:37
11:58
|
(31) (83) |
18:03
30:01
|
(108) (107) |
8:57
38:58
|
(94) (108) |
4:42
43:40
|
(80) (105) |
10:41
54:21
|
(107) (106) |
10:21
1:04:42
|
(97) (103) |
2:30
1:07:12
|
(75) (100) |
4:05
1:11:17
|
(84) (100) |
2:47
1:14:04
|
(81) (99) |
3:19
1:17:23
|
(59) (99) |
3:37
1:21:00
|
(93) (99) |
0:20
1:21:20
|
(101)
(100)
|
Астафьев Дмитрий (1999) Iю Мск Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
101 | 01:21:52 (23:23 min/km) | +52:13 |
5:35
5:35
|
(71) (71) |
2:10
7:45
|
(61) (64) |
1:39
9:24
|
(34) (51) |
5:42
15:06
|
(80) (57) |
4:00
19:06
|
(34) (44) |
15:43
34:49
|
(113) (88) |
4:51
39:40
|
(56) (87) |
27:08
1:06:48
|
(110) (107) |
1:33
1:08:21
|
(24) (101) |
5:51
1:14:12
|
(105) (101) |
1:43
1:15:55
|
(11) (100) |
3:12
1:19:07
|
(53) (100) |
2:28
1:21:35
|
(41) (100) |
0:17
1:21:52
|
(77)
(101)
|
Рожков Сергей (1999) Iю ПЕН Пензенская облас |
||
|
102 | 01:31:34 (26:10 min/km) | +1:01:55 |
6:25
6:25
|
(86) (86) |
3:17
9:42
|
(110) (89) |
12:07
21:49
|
(117) (113) |
17:07
38:56
|
(106) (111) |
19:09
58:05
|
(112) (114) |
5:48
1:03:53
|
(92) (113) |
4:58
1:08:51
|
(59) (110) |
7:15
1:16:06
|
(84) (108) |
2:18
1:18:24
|
(64) (104) |
4:06
1:22:30
|
(85) (104) |
2:21
1:24:51
|
(59) (102) |
3:04
1:27:55
|
(42) (102) |
3:22
1:31:17
|
(86) (102) |
0:17
1:31:34
|
(77)
(102)
|
Малышкин Сергей (1998) II РЯЗ Рязань |
||
|
103 | 01:35:55 (27:24 min/km) | +1:06:16 |
6:40
6:40
|
(90) (90) |
2:31
9:11
|
(84) (84) |
11:04
20:15
|
(115) (111) |
4:34
24:49
|
(63) (100) |
7:14
32:03
|
(85) (95) |
5:09
37:12
|
(88) (90) |
6:02
43:14
|
(80) (91) |
19:06
1:02:20
|
(106) (99) |
17:47
1:20:07
|
(108) (105) |
4:56
1:25:03
|
(103) (105) |
3:16
1:28:19
|
(95) (103) |
4:01
1:32:20
|
(77) (103) |
3:17
1:35:37
|
(83) (103) |
0:18
1:35:55
|
(91)
(103)
|
Саенко Кирилл (1999) IIю МО Ленинский р-он |
||
|
104 | 01:37:34 (27:53 min/km) | +1:07:55 |
5:59
5:59
|
(78) (78) |
2:17
8:16
|
(67) (75) |
3:01
11:17
|
(95) (78) |
34:17
45:34
|
(115) (114) |
10:37
56:11
|
(99) (113) |
5:18
1:01:29
|
(89) (112) |
13:12
1:14:41
|
(109) (111) |
7:32
1:22:13
|
(86) (109) |
2:19
1:24:32
|
(66) (106) |
3:08
1:27:40
|
(56) (106) |
2:43
1:30:23
|
(78) (105) |
3:54
1:34:17
|
(74) (105) |
3:03
1:37:20
|
(73) (104) |
0:14
1:37:34
|
(30)
(104)
|
Киселёв Антон (1998) II ВЛА Кентавр СЮТ Ковр |
||
|
105 | 01:37:37 (27:53 min/km) | +1:07:58 |
4:31
4:31
|
(33) (33) |
1:57
6:28
|
(42) (29) |
9:19
15:47
|
(113) (107) |
2:40
18:27
|
(14) (79) |
7:35
26:02
|
(87) (78) |
11:36
37:38
|
(109) (91) |
16:30
54:08
|
(111) (105) |
5:35
59:43
|
(56) (97) |
14:16
1:13:59
|
(107) (103) |
4:29
1:18:28
|
(98) (103) |
11:49
1:30:17
|
(108) (104) |
3:29
1:33:46
|
(67) (104) |
3:36
1:37:22
|
(92) (105) |
0:15
1:37:37
|
(49)
(105)
|
Пигорев Дмитрий (1999) Iю ВРН Воронежская обл. |
||
|
106 | 01:38:43 (28:12 min/km) | +1:09:04 |
13:16
13:16
|
(115) (115) |
3:19
16:35
|
(111) (113) |
11:48
28:23
|
(116) (116) |
17:42
46:05
|
(107) (115) |
19:10
1:05:15
|
(113) (115) |
5:34
1:10:49
|
(90) (114) |
5:09
1:15:58
|
(61) (112) |
7:14
1:23:12
|
(83) (111) |
2:22
1:25:34
|
(68) (107) |
3:46
1:29:20
|
(75) (107) |
2:15
1:31:35
|
(54) (106) |
3:30
1:35:05
|
(68) (106) |
3:19
1:38:24
|
(84) (106) |
0:19
1:38:43
|
(97)
(106)
|
Николашкин Илья (1999) IIю РЯЗ Рязань |
||
|
107 | 01:39:19 (28:23 min/km) | +1:09:40 |
7:15
7:15
|
(96) (96) |
2:30
9:45
|
(82) (91) |
3:38
13:23
|
(104) (95) |
6:04
19:27
|
(82) (83) |
3:58
23:25
|
(31) (65) |
14:41
38:06
|
(111) (94) |
8:27
46:33
|
(102) (97) |
7:05
53:38
|
(80) (92) |
33:01
1:26:39
|
(109) (108) |
2:41
1:29:20
|
(30) (107) |
2:29
1:31:49
|
(68) (107) |
3:33
1:35:22
|
(69) (107) |
3:37
1:38:59
|
(93) (107) |
0:20
1:39:19
|
(101)
(107)
|
Гаврилов Андрей (1999) СТА Кисловодск ЦЕНТУ |
||
|
108 | 01:58:15 (33:47 min/km) | +1:28:36 |
9:56
9:56
|
(111) (111) |
2:25
12:21
|
(78) (109) |
5:22
17:43
|
(110) (109) |
11:54
29:37
|
(100) (106) |
8:23
38:00
|
(91) (105) |
6:34
44:34
|
(102) (106) |
13:10
57:44
|
(108) (109) |
8:20
1:06:04
|
(88) (104) |
2:47
1:08:51
|
(84) (102) |
5:57
1:14:48
|
(106) (102) |
32:10
1:46:58
|
(109) (109) |
5:16
1:52:14
|
(101) (108) |
5:43
1:57:57
|
(108) (108) |
0:18
1:58:15
|
(91)
(108)
|
Белолапотков Антон (1999) IIю СТА ИКАР Ставрополь |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кулешов Ренат (1999) РОС Пилигрим-О |
|||
|
- | - |
5:44
5:44
|
(75) (75) |
2:18
8:02
|
(68) (71) |
2:00
10:02
|
(61) (63) |
19:06
29:08
|
(110) (104) |
8:20
37:28
|
(90) (102) |
4:02
41:30
|
(66) (101) |
5:58
47:28
|
(76) (100) |
16:43
1:04:11
|
(105) (102) |
1:34
1:05:45
|
(26) (99) |
4:26
1:10:11
|
(97) (99) |
7:03
1:17:14
|
(107) (101) |
4:52
1:22:06
|
(97) (101) |
4:12
1:26:18
|
(105) (101) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жигалкин Александр (1999) IIю СТА Георгиевск |
|||
|
- | - |
27:13
27:13
|
(117) (117) |
1:43
28:56
|
(16) (117) |
2:30
31:26
|
(86) (117) |
3:44
35:10
|
(46) (109) |
9:31
44:41
|
(96) (110) |
4:39
49:20
|
(79) (108) |
6:31
55:51
|
(86) (108) |
53:16
1:49:07
|
(113) (113) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Золотарев Александр (1998) СТА Кисловодск ЦЕНТУ |
|||
|
- | - |
6:19
6:19
|
(83) (83) |
3:12
9:31
|
(107) (87) |
3:55
13:26
|
(106) (96) |
23:46
37:12
|
(111) (110) |
6:19
43:31
|
(73) (109) |
13:21
56:52
|
(110) (110) |
21:20
1:18:12
|
(113) (113) |
15:10
1:33:22
|
(101) (112) |
1:43
1:35:05
|
(38) (109) |
3:50
1:38:55
|
(77) (109) |
4:56
1:43:51
|
(106) (108) |
16:11
2:00:02
|
(109) (109) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Антонцев Михаил (1998) IIю РОС Радуга-Таганрог |
|||
|
- | - |
4:46
4:46
|
(46) (46) |
2:02
6:48
|
(49) (41) |
1:35
8:23
|
(29) (31) |
44:42
53:05
|
(116) (116) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шульга Василий (1998) Iю СТА Ирбис |
|||
|
- | - |
6:35
6:35
|
(88) (88) |
2:38
9:13
|
(94) (85) |
1:20
10:33
|
(6) (71) |
3:46
14:19
|
(48) (51) |
4:50
19:09
|
(50) (45) |
17:16
36:25
|
(114) (89) |
5:26
41:51
|
(66) (89) |
24:19
1:06:10
|
(109) (105) |
40:19
1:46:29
|
(110) (110) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черячукин Василий (1999) Iю СПб Сестрорецк-Белов |
|||
|
- | - |
4:02
4:02
|
(14) (14) |
13:04
17:06
|
(117) (114) |
1:19
18:25
|
(3) (110) |
56:37
1:15:02
|
(117) (117) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бутов Павел (1998) IIю ВЛА Владимир СДЮСАШО |
|||
|
- | - |
4:45
4:45
|
(45) (45) |
1:54
6:39
|
(36) (37) |
2:09
8:48
|
(71) (41) |
30:57
39:45
|
(114) (112) |
6:21
46:06
|
(74) (112) |
14:41
1:00:47
|
(111) (111) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Боровков Сергей (1998) III ВРН СДЮСШОР-18 См |
|||
|
- | - |
8:45
8:45
|
(106) (106) |
2:04
10:49
|
(54) (101) |
3:26
14:15
|
(101) (101) |
8:55
23:10
|
(95) (96) |
6:23
29:33
|
(75) (88) |
2:41
32:14
|
(25) (80) |
7:57
40:11
|
(96) (88) |
42:39
1:22:50
|
(112) (110) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Малик Александр (1999) IIю МО Ленинский р-он |
|||
|
- | - |
4:43
4:43
|
(40) (40) |
1:56
6:39
|
(41) (37) |
4:05
10:44
|
(107) (75) |
3:42
14:26
|
(45) (53) |
7:47
22:13
|
(88) (63) |
3:15
25:28
|
(42) (56) |
8:16
33:44
|
(101) (62) |
32:57
1:06:41
|
(111) (106) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гуревич Данила (1999) Iю МО Ленинский р-он |