Нижегородская область,
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 26 |
Distance length | 5.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:29:41 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 38) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 46) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 56) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 53) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot 14 ( 52) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:30:46 (6:09 min/km) | - |
2:30
2:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
4:01
|
(2) (1) |
1:59
6:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
6:37
|
(3) (1) |
0:42
7:19
|
(2) (1) |
1:48
9:07
|
(3) (1) |
0:43
9:50
|
(2) (1) |
1:59
11:49
|
(2) (1) |
2:50
14:39
|
(2) (1) |
3:03
17:42
|
(4) (1) |
4:08
21:50
|
(1) (1) |
3:37
25:27
|
(1) (1) |
1:52
27:19
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
28:42
|
(3) (1) |
0:52
29:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
30:46
|
(14)
(1)
|
Сибиряков Олег (2007) I Стародумов |
||
|
2 | 00:32:22 (6:28 min/km) | +1:36 |
2:29
2:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
4:20
|
(4) (3) |
2:09
6:29
|
(3) (3) |
0:40
7:09
|
(4) (4) |
0:41
7:50
|
(1) (3) |
1:49
9:39
|
(4) (4) |
0:42
10:21
|
(1) (4) |
1:54
12:15
|
(1) (2) |
2:50
15:05
|
(2) (3) |
3:21
18:26
|
(5) (3) |
4:39
23:05
|
(2) (3) |
3:38
26:43
|
(2) (2) |
2:17
29:00
|
(4) (2) |
1:18
30:18
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
31:10
|
(1) (2) |
1:12
32:22
|
(14)
(2)
|
Сидоров Прохор (2007) I Стародумов |
||
|
3 | 00:32:40 (6:32 min/km) | +1:54 |
2:30
2:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:51
4:21
|
(4) (4) |
2:04
6:25
|
(2) (2) |
0:36
7:01
|
(1) (2) |
0:44
7:45
|
(3) (2) |
1:37
9:22
|
(1) (2) |
0:43
10:05
|
(2) (2) |
2:12
12:17
|
(4) (3) |
2:47
15:04
|
(1) (2) |
2:38
17:42
|
(1) (1) |
4:42
22:24
|
(3) (2) |
4:48
27:12
|
(7) (3) |
2:04
29:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:17
30:33
|
(1) (3) |
1:03
31:36
|
(9) (3) |
1:04
32:40
|
(2)
(3)
|
Курнов Данил (2007) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
4 | 00:33:05 (6:37 min/km) | +2:19 |
2:38
2:38
|
(4) (4) |
1:29
4:07
|
(1) (2) |
2:23
6:30
|
(5) (4) |
0:36
7:06
|
(1) (3) |
0:48
7:54
|
(4) (4) |
1:41
9:35
|
(2) (3) |
0:43
10:18
|
(2) (3) |
2:29
12:47
|
(9) (4) |
3:01
15:48
|
(5) (4) |
2:52
18:40
|
(2) (4) |
4:49
23:29
|
(4) (4) |
3:45
27:14
|
(4) (4) |
2:22
29:36
|
(5) (4) |
1:31
31:07
|
(8) (4) |
0:55
32:02
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
33:05
|
(1)
(4)
|
Сазонов Павел (2007) II СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
5 | 00:34:23 (6:53 min/km) | +3:37 |
3:01
3:01
|
(5) (5) |
2:32
5:33
|
(12) (8) |
2:26
7:59
|
(6) (7) |
0:40
8:39
|
(4) (7) |
0:53
9:32
|
(6) (7) |
1:57
11:29
|
(6) (7) |
0:50
12:19
|
(6) (7) |
2:04
14:23
|
(3) (6) |
2:59
17:22
|
(4) (5) |
3:00
20:22
|
(3) (5) |
4:50
25:12
|
(5) (5) |
3:43
28:55
|
(3) (5) |
2:00
30:55
|
(2) (5) |
1:29
32:24
|
(6) (5) |
0:54
33:18
|
(3) (5) |
1:05
34:23
|
(3)
(5)
|
Каликин Дмитрий (2007) I Стародумов |
||
|
6 | 00:36:21 (7:16 min/km) | +5:35 |
3:05
3:05
|
(6) (6) |
1:51
4:56
|
(4) (6) |
2:42
7:38
|
(7) (6) |
0:45
8:23
|
(7) (6) |
0:53
9:16
|
(6) (6) |
1:53
11:09
|
(5) (6) |
1:02
12:11
|
(11) (6) |
2:18
14:29
|
(5) (7) |
3:13
17:42
|
(6) (7) |
3:46
21:28
|
(8) (7) |
5:04
26:32
|
(6) (7) |
3:51
30:23
|
(5) (6) |
2:26
32:49
|
(6) (6) |
1:26
34:15
|
(4) (6) |
0:58
35:13
|
(6) (6) |
1:08
36:21
|
(6)
(6)
|
Комаров Роман (2008) II Стародумов |
||
|
7 | 00:37:37 (7:31 min/km) | +6:51 |
3:07
3:07
|
(7) (7) |
1:47
4:54
|
(3) (5) |
2:19
7:13
|
(4) (5) |
0:44
7:57
|
(6) (5) |
0:49
8:46
|
(5) (5) |
2:05
10:51
|
(7) (5) |
0:48
11:39
|
(5) (5) |
2:24
14:03
|
(6) (5) |
3:30
17:33
|
(8) (6) |
3:27
21:00
|
(6) (6) |
5:27
26:27
|
(8) (6) |
5:10
31:37
|
(8) (7) |
2:32
34:09
|
(7) (7) |
1:27
35:36
|
(5) (7) |
0:56
36:32
|
(5) (7) |
1:05
37:37
|
(3)
(7)
|
Трубников Михаил (2007) I магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
8 | 00:39:13 (7:51 min/km) | +8:27 |
3:55
3:55
|
(12) (12) |
1:59
5:54
|
(9) (11) |
2:46
8:40
|
(8) (9) |
0:51
9:31
|
(8) (9) |
0:53
10:24
|
(6) (9) |
2:26
12:50
|
(8) (8) |
0:52
13:42
|
(7) (8) |
2:24
16:06
|
(6) (8) |
3:27
19:33
|
(7) (8) |
3:38
23:11
|
(7) (8) |
5:12
28:23
|
(7) (8) |
4:23
32:46
|
(6) (8) |
2:48
35:34
|
(10) (8) |
1:29
37:03
|
(6) (8) |
1:00
38:03
|
(7) (8) |
1:10
39:13
|
(9)
(8)
|
Нестеренко Матвей (2008) I Стародумов |
||
|
9 | 00:44:19 (8:52 min/km) | +13:33 |
3:35
3:35
|
(9) (9) |
1:52
5:27
|
(7) (7) |
3:06
8:33
|
(10) (8) |
0:51
9:24
|
(8) (8) |
0:59
10:23
|
(11) (8) |
2:32
12:55
|
(10) (9) |
1:08
14:03
|
(17) (9) |
2:28
16:31
|
(8) (9) |
3:30
20:01
|
(8) (9) |
4:16
24:17
|
(9) (9) |
6:14
30:31
|
(9) (9) |
6:33
37:04
|
(15) (9) |
3:15
40:19
|
(13) (9) |
1:49
42:08
|
(10) (9) |
1:02
43:10
|
(8) (9) |
1:09
44:19
|
(7)
(9)
|
Жиленков Степан (2007) III ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
10 | 00:46:26 (9:17 min/km) | +15:40 |
3:47
3:47
|
(10) (10) |
1:54
5:41
|
(8) (10) |
3:06
8:47
|
(10) (10) |
0:54
9:41
|
(13) (10) |
1:06
10:47
|
(15) (10) |
2:42
13:29
|
(12) (11) |
1:01
14:30
|
(10) (10) |
3:04
17:34
|
(12) (10) |
4:13
21:47
|
(11) (10) |
4:23
26:10
|
(11) (10) |
6:59
33:09
|
(10) (10) |
5:30
38:39
|
(11) (10) |
3:32
42:11
|
(17) (10) |
1:52
44:03
|
(12) (10) |
1:05
45:08
|
(10) (10) |
1:18
46:26
|
(18)
(10)
|
Гареев Николай (2007) III СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
11 | 00:47:15 (9:27 min/km) | +16:29 |
3:27
3:27
|
(8) (8) |
2:10
5:37
|
(10) (9) |
3:19
8:56
|
(12) (11) |
0:51
9:47
|
(8) (11) |
1:14
11:01
|
(17) (11) |
2:27
13:28
|
(9) (10) |
1:12
14:40
|
(18) (11) |
3:24
18:04
|
(14) (12) |
4:02
22:06
|
(10) (11) |
4:57
27:03
|
(16) (12) |
7:50
34:53
|
(16) (12) |
5:13
40:06
|
(10) (11) |
2:34
42:40
|
(8) (11) |
1:48
44:28
|
(9) (11) |
1:37
46:05
|
(19) (11) |
1:10
47:15
|
(9)
(11)
|
Лосев Михаил (2008) Iю магнитная стрелка Тр |
||
|
12 | 00:48:00 (9:36 min/km) | +17:14 |
3:52
3:52
|
(11) (11) |
2:24
6:16
|
(11) (12) |
3:04
9:20
|
(9) (12) |
1:06
10:26
|
(16) (12) |
0:54
11:20
|
(9) (12) |
2:42
14:02
|
(12) (12) |
0:56
14:58
|
(8) (12) |
2:57
17:55
|
(11) (11) |
4:28
22:23
|
(14) (12) |
4:27
26:50
|
(14) (11) |
7:40
34:30
|
(14) (11) |
5:57
40:27
|
(13) (12) |
2:56
43:23
|
(12) (12) |
2:08
45:31
|
(15) (12) |
1:18
46:49
|
(14) (12) |
1:11
48:00
|
(11)
(12)
|
Галянин Виталий (2008) III г.о.г.Дзержинск |
||
|
13 | 00:49:00 (9:48 min/km) | +18:14 |
3:57
3:57
|
(13) (13) |
2:44
6:41
|
(14) (13) |
4:33
11:14
|
(18) (16) |
0:51
12:05
|
(8) (15) |
0:58
13:03
|
(10) (15) |
2:41
15:44
|
(11) (14) |
0:59
16:43
|
(9) (14) |
2:47
19:30
|
(10) (14) |
4:20
23:50
|
(12) (14) |
4:25
28:15
|
(12) (14) |
7:19
35:34
|
(11) (13) |
5:11
40:45
|
(9) (13) |
3:22
44:07
|
(15) (13) |
2:01
46:08
|
(14) (13) |
1:46
47:54
|
(22) (13) |
1:06
49:00
|
(5)
(13)
|
Тихонов Михаил (2008) IIю МБУ СШОР №12(Миронов |
||
|
14 | 00:49:25 (9:53 min/km) | +18:39 |
4:11
4:11
|
(15) (15) |
2:38
6:49
|
(13) (14) |
3:30
10:19
|
(14) (13) |
0:55
11:14
|
(14) (13) |
1:00
12:14
|
(12) (13) |
2:52
15:06
|
(14) (13) |
1:06
16:12
|
(14) (13) |
3:16
19:28
|
(13) (13) |
4:20
23:48
|
(12) (13) |
4:25
28:13
|
(12) (13) |
7:31
35:44
|
(12) (14) |
5:38
41:22
|
(12) (14) |
3:25
44:47
|
(16) (14) |
2:12
46:59
|
(17) (14) |
1:17
48:16
|
(13) (14) |
1:09
49:25
|
(7)
(14)
|
Гусев Иван (2007) III СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
15 | 00:49:49 (9:58 min/km) | +19:03 |
4:15
4:15
|
(16) (16) |
3:04
7:19
|
(17) (15) |
3:21
10:40
|
(13) (14) |
0:51
11:31
|
(8) (14) |
1:09
12:40
|
(16) (14) |
3:05
15:45
|
(18) (15) |
1:05
16:50
|
(13) (15) |
3:27
20:17
|
(15) (15) |
4:45
25:02
|
(15) (15) |
4:16
29:18
|
(9) (15) |
7:36
36:54
|
(13) (15) |
5:57
42:51
|
(13) (15) |
2:46
45:37
|
(9) (15) |
1:54
47:31
|
(13) (15) |
1:07
48:38
|
(11) (15) |
1:11
49:49
|
(11)
(15)
|
Дворянинов Степан (2008) III Нижегородский район |
||
|
16 | 00:53:17 (10:39 min/km) | +22:31 |
4:28
4:28
|
(17) (17) |
3:06
7:34
|
(18) (17) |
3:49
11:23
|
(16) (17) |
1:01
12:24
|
(15) (16) |
1:04
13:28
|
(14) (16) |
2:52
16:20
|
(14) (16) |
1:06
17:26
|
(14) (16) |
3:34
21:00
|
(17) (16) |
4:55
25:55
|
(16) (16) |
4:28
30:23
|
(15) (16) |
7:41
38:04
|
(15) (16) |
7:15
45:19
|
(17) (16) |
3:21
48:40
|
(14) (16) |
2:09
50:49
|
(16) (16) |
1:08
51:57
|
(12) (16) |
1:20
53:17
|
(21)
(16)
|
Баринов Арсений (2007) III СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
17 | 01:00:38 (12:08 min/km) | +29:52 |
4:52
4:52
|
(19) (19) |
3:25
8:17
|
(20) (20) |
3:53
12:10
|
(17) (18) |
1:10
13:20
|
(19) (17) |
1:25
14:45
|
(20) (17) |
3:20
18:05
|
(19) (17) |
1:19
19:24
|
(19) (18) |
3:27
22:51
|
(15) (18) |
5:35
28:26
|
(18) (18) |
5:20
33:46
|
(19) (18) |
10:12
43:58
|
(18) (17) |
6:56
50:54
|
(16) (17) |
4:29
55:23
|
(19) (17) |
2:32
57:55
|
(19) (17) |
1:26
59:21
|
(15) (17) |
1:17
1:00:38
|
(16)
(17)
|
Кириллов Дмитрий (2007) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
18 | 01:03:51 (12:46 min/km) | +33:05 |
4:47
4:47
|
(18) (18) |
2:47
7:34
|
(15) (17) |
5:19
12:53
|
(21) (19) |
1:10
14:03
|
(19) (18) |
1:18
15:21
|
(18) (19) |
3:22
18:43
|
(20) (19) |
1:41
20:24
|
(23) (19) |
4:16
24:40
|
(21) (19) |
5:44
30:24
|
(19) (19) |
5:14
35:38
|
(17) (19) |
10:21
45:59
|
(19) (18) |
8:01
54:00
|
(18) (18) |
4:14
58:14
|
(18) (18) |
2:46
1:01:00
|
(22) (18) |
1:29
1:02:29
|
(17) (18) |
1:22
1:03:51
|
(24)
(18)
|
Зиновьев Иван (2008) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
19 | 01:09:14 (13:51 min/km) | +38:28 |
4:58
4:58
|
(20) (20) |
3:14
8:12
|
(19) (19) |
4:49
13:01
|
(19) (20) |
2:22
15:23
|
(24) (20) |
1:31
16:54
|
(21) (21) |
3:04
19:58
|
(17) (20) |
1:07
21:05
|
(16) (20) |
3:35
24:40
|
(18) (19) |
5:49
30:29
|
(20) (20) |
7:50
38:19
|
(25) (21) |
9:21
47:40
|
(17) (19) |
14:12
1:01:52
|
(24) (20) |
2:53
1:04:45
|
(11) (20) |
1:50
1:06:35
|
(11) (19) |
1:28
1:08:03
|
(16) (19) |
1:11
1:09:14
|
(11)
(19)
|
Костин Никита (2008) IIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
20 | 01:10:09 (14:02 min/km) | +39:23 |
5:19
5:19
|
(21) (21) |
2:58
8:17
|
(16) (20) |
6:01
14:18
|
(24) (21) |
1:08
15:26
|
(17) (21) |
1:22
16:48
|
(19) (20) |
3:33
20:21
|
(21) (21) |
1:21
21:42
|
(20) (21) |
3:38
25:20
|
(19) (21) |
5:59
31:19
|
(21) (21) |
5:32
36:51
|
(20) (20) |
11:54
48:45
|
(21) (20) |
11:13
59:58
|
(23) (19) |
4:41
1:04:39
|
(20) (19) |
2:33
1:07:12
|
(20) (20) |
1:40
1:08:52
|
(21) (20) |
1:17
1:10:09
|
(16)
(20)
|
Гуленко Александр (2007) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
21 | 01:14:27 (14:53 min/km) | +43:41 |
5:34
5:34
|
(22) (22) |
3:41
9:15
|
(23) (22) |
5:40
14:55
|
(23) (22) |
1:09
16:04
|
(18) (22) |
2:02
18:06
|
(24) (22) |
4:20
22:26
|
(22) (22) |
1:31
23:57
|
(22) (22) |
5:07
29:04
|
(25) (22) |
7:44
36:48
|
(25) (22) |
6:55
43:43
|
(23) (22) |
11:57
55:40
|
(22) (22) |
8:44
1:04:24
|
(20) (21) |
4:53
1:09:17
|
(23) (21) |
2:20
1:11:37
|
(18) (21) |
1:31
1:13:08
|
(18) (21) |
1:19
1:14:27
|
(19)
(21)
|
Швецов Александр (2007) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
22 | 01:16:51 (15:22 min/km) | +46:05 |
6:35
6:35
|
(23) (23) |
3:37
10:12
|
(22) (23) |
5:14
15:26
|
(20) (23) |
1:22
16:48
|
(21) (23) |
1:46
18:34
|
(23) (23) |
6:27
25:01
|
(25) (23) |
1:26
26:27
|
(21) (23) |
4:45
31:12
|
(23) (23) |
6:17
37:29
|
(23) (23) |
6:45
44:14
|
(22) (23) |
11:30
55:44
|
(20) (23) |
10:17
1:06:01
|
(21) (22) |
4:47
1:10:48
|
(21) (22) |
2:51
1:13:39
|
(23) (22) |
1:52
1:15:31
|
(23) (22) |
1:20
1:16:51
|
(21)
(22)
|
Штепанов Александр (2008) IIIю СШ 12- вело |
||
|
23 | 01:17:53 (15:35 min/km) | +47:07 |
9:37
9:37
|
(25) (25) |
3:42
13:19
|
(24) (24) |
5:26
18:45
|
(22) (24) |
1:57
20:42
|
(23) (24) |
1:43
22:25
|
(22) (24) |
5:05
27:30
|
(23) (24) |
1:54
29:24
|
(24) (24) |
4:54
34:18
|
(24) (24) |
6:14
40:32
|
(22) (24) |
6:28
47:00
|
(21) (24) |
11:59
58:59
|
(23) (24) |
8:27
1:07:26
|
(19) (23) |
4:47
1:12:13
|
(21) (23) |
2:37
1:14:50
|
(21) (23) |
1:38
1:16:28
|
(20) (23) |
1:25
1:17:53
|
(25)
(23)
|
Сакулин Борис (2008) IIIю СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
24 | 01:22:30 (16:30 min/km) | +51:44 |
3:59
3:59
|
(14) (14) |
3:26
7:25
|
(21) (16) |
3:31
10:56
|
(15) (15) |
3:10
14:06
|
(25) (19) |
1:02
15:08
|
(13) (18) |
3:00
18:08
|
(16) (18) |
1:03
19:11
|
(12) (17) |
3:38
22:49
|
(19) (17) |
5:23
28:12
|
(17) (17) |
5:19
33:31
|
(18) (17) |
16:21
49:52
|
(24) (21) |
17:37
1:07:29
|
(25) (24) |
7:30
1:14:59
|
(25) (24) |
3:54
1:18:53
|
(25) (24) |
2:18
1:21:11
|
(24) (24) |
1:19
1:22:30
|
(19)
(24)
|
Голубев Савелий (2008) II СШ 12- вело |
||
|
25 | 01:48:39 (21:44 min/km) | +1:17:53 |
7:08
7:08
|
(24) (24) |
9:44
16:52
|
(25) (25) |
10:49
27:41
|
(25) (25) |
1:50
29:31
|
(22) (25) |
10:44
40:15
|
(25) (25) |
5:38
45:53
|
(24) (25) |
1:56
47:49
|
(25) (25) |
4:22
52:11
|
(22) (25) |
7:37
59:48
|
(24) (25) |
7:22
1:07:10
|
(24) (25) |
17:40
1:24:50
|
(25) (25) |
10:46
1:35:36
|
(22) (25) |
5:51
1:41:27
|
(24) (25) |
3:30
1:44:57
|
(24) (25) |
2:21
1:47:18
|
(25) (25) |
1:21
1:48:39
|
(23)
(25)
|
Череванев Даниил (2007) Iю МБУ'СШ'Арзамасского |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Язовцев Станислав (2008) IIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |