НГСХА
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 28 |
Distance length | 2.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:10 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 47) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 35) | leg tot 9 ( 32) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:21:56 (9:58 min/km) | - |
3:54
3:54
|
(22) (22) |
1:29
5:23
|
(3) (9) |
0:36
5:59
|
(2) (5) |
0:42
6:41
|
(2) (4) |
0:28
7:09
|
(5) (3) |
1:16
8:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:15
9:40
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
11:00
|
(3) (1) |
1:45
12:45
|
(1) (1) |
2:33
15:18
|
(3) (1) |
2:55
18:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
20:03
|
(4) (1) |
1:53
21:56
|
(8)
(1)
|
Самошин Данила (2011) Самошины 52 |
||
|
2 | 00:24:21 (11:04 min/km) | +2:25 |
4:52
4:52
|
(26) (26) |
1:27
6:19
|
(2) (18) |
0:34
6:53
|
(1) (13) |
0:42
7:35
|
(2) (12) |
0:26
8:01
|
(4) (12) |
1:21
9:22
|
(2) (7) |
1:46
11:08
|
(6) (4) |
0:57
12:05
|
(1) (4) |
2:14
14:19
|
(4) (3) |
2:54
17:13
|
(6) (3) |
3:14
20:27
|
(2) (3) |
1:50
22:17
|
(4) (2) |
2:04
24:21
|
(14)
(2)
|
Самошин Кирилл (2011) Самошины 52 |
||
|
3 | 00:24:55 (11:20 min/km) | +2:59 |
3:11
3:11
|
(9) (9) |
2:06
5:17
|
(11) (7) |
0:51
6:08
|
(7) (8) |
0:49
6:57
|
(8) (6) |
0:23
7:20
|
(1) (5) |
1:52
9:12
|
(11) (5) |
1:25
10:37
|
(3) (3) |
1:24
12:01
|
(5) (3) |
2:30
14:31
|
(6) (4) |
2:44
17:15
|
(5) (4) |
3:31
20:46
|
(5) (4) |
2:12
22:58
|
(10) (3) |
1:57
24:55
|
(11)
(3)
|
Артемьев Иван (2011) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
4 | 00:25:02 (11:23 min/km) | +3:06 |
3:35
3:35
|
(17) (17) |
2:31
6:06
|
(17) (15) |
0:39
6:45
|
(4) (11) |
0:38
7:23
|
(1) (11) |
0:23
7:46
|
(1) (8) |
1:24
9:10
|
(3) (4) |
1:15
10:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:28
11:53
|
(7) (2) |
1:49
13:42
|
(2) (2) |
2:26
16:08
|
(1) (2) |
3:55
20:03
|
(10) (2) |
3:04
23:07
|
(16) (5) |
1:55
25:02
|
(10)
(4)
|
Дошмакова Дарья (2009) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
5 | 00:25:03 (11:23 min/km) | +3:07 |
3:26
3:26
|
(12) (12) |
1:59
5:25
|
(9) (10) |
1:02
6:27
|
(11) (10) |
0:50
7:17
|
(10) (10) |
0:31
7:48
|
(8) (9) |
1:37
9:25
|
(6) (9) |
1:51
11:16
|
(7) (6) |
1:34
12:50
|
(11) (5) |
2:08
14:58
|
(3) (5) |
2:37
17:35
|
(4) (5) |
3:14
20:49
|
(2) (5) |
2:17
23:06
|
(11) (4) |
1:57
25:03
|
(11)
(5)
|
Артемьев Евгений (1974) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
6 | 00:28:40 (13:02 min/km) | +6:44 |
2:51
2:51
|
(6) (6) |
1:36
4:27
|
(5) (2) |
0:52
5:19
|
(8) (2) |
0:50
6:09
|
(10) (2) |
0:25
6:34
|
(3) (2) |
1:44
8:18
|
(8) (1) |
2:52
11:10
|
(16) (5) |
1:44
12:54
|
(15) (6) |
3:37
16:31
|
(20) (8) |
3:43
20:14
|
(14) (8) |
3:39
23:53
|
(6) (7) |
2:59
26:52
|
(15) (7) |
1:48
28:40
|
(5)
(6)
|
Шередин Роман (2008) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
7 | 00:28:45 (13:04 min/km) | +6:49 |
2:34
2:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:56
4:30
|
(8) (3) |
1:31
6:01
|
(18) (6) |
0:56
6:57
|
(14) (6) |
0:52
7:49
|
(21) (10) |
1:31
9:20
|
(4) (6) |
2:16
11:36
|
(12) (8) |
1:26
13:02
|
(6) (8) |
2:36
15:38
|
(9) (6) |
3:14
18:52
|
(9) (6) |
3:52
22:44
|
(9) (6) |
3:59
26:43
|
(24) (6) |
2:02
28:45
|
(13)
(7)
|
Селегененко Ярослав (2009) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
8 | 00:29:17 (13:19 min/km) | +7:21 |
2:58
2:58
|
(8) (8) |
1:45
4:43
|
(7) (5) |
1:05
5:48
|
(13) (4) |
1:07
6:55
|
(19) (5) |
0:45
7:40
|
(14) (7) |
4:01
11:41
|
(21) (12) |
1:41
13:22
|
(5) (11) |
1:43
15:05
|
(14) (10) |
4:05
19:10
|
(24) (12) |
2:31
21:41
|
(2) (10) |
4:02
25:43
|
(12) (10) |
1:45
27:28
|
(3) (9) |
1:49
29:17
|
(6)
(8)
|
Напалков Алексей (2011) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
9 | 00:29:18 (13:19 min/km) | +7:22 |
3:16
3:16
|
(10) (10) |
1:39
4:55
|
(6) (6) |
0:52
5:47
|
(8) (3) |
0:53
6:40
|
(13) (3) |
0:29
7:09
|
(6) (3) |
2:14
9:23
|
(13) (8) |
2:05
11:28
|
(9) (7) |
1:31
12:59
|
(9) (7) |
3:55
16:54
|
(22) (9) |
3:22
20:16
|
(10) (9) |
4:29
24:45
|
(16) (8) |
2:24
27:09
|
(12) (8) |
2:09
29:18
|
(15)
(9)
|
Курагин Алексей (2011) SunSport |
||
|
10 | 00:32:28 (14:45 min/km) | +10:32 |
2:46
2:46
|
(4) (4) |
5:08
7:54
|
(24) (23) |
0:42
8:36
|
(5) (21) |
0:44
9:20
|
(4) (20) |
0:50
10:10
|
(18) (20) |
2:11
12:21
|
(12) (15) |
2:33
14:54
|
(15) (15) |
2:04
16:58
|
(19) (16) |
3:06
20:04
|
(12) (15) |
5:05
25:09
|
(24) (15) |
3:47
28:56
|
(8) (14) |
1:53
30:49
|
(6) (11) |
1:39
32:28
|
(3)
(10)
|
Городнов Валерий (2009) IIIю ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
11 | 00:33:17 (15:08 min/km) | +11:21 |
3:29
3:29
|
(15) (15) |
2:13
5:42
|
(13) (12) |
1:47
7:29
|
(25) (15) |
1:04
8:33
|
(17) (14) |
1:06
9:39
|
(27) (16) |
2:52
12:31
|
(18) (17) |
1:55
14:26
|
(8) (12) |
1:38
16:04
|
(13) (12) |
3:39
19:43
|
(21) (14) |
3:03
22:46
|
(7) (11) |
7:16
30:02
|
(27) (15) |
1:34
31:36
|
(1) (13) |
1:41
33:17
|
(4)
(11)
|
Хмелевский Никита (2011) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
12 | 00:33:23 (15:10 min/km) | +11:27 |
2:35
2:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
3:56
|
(1) (1) |
0:37
4:33
|
(3) (1) |
0:46
5:19
|
(5) (1) |
0:40
5:59
|
(11) (1) |
2:37
8:36
|
(17) (3) |
4:30
13:06
|
(22) (10) |
2:03
15:09
|
(17) (11) |
3:27
18:36
|
(19) (10) |
4:37
23:13
|
(19) (13) |
4:27
27:40
|
(15) (12) |
2:50
30:30
|
(13) (10) |
2:53
33:23
|
(20)
(12)
|
Колесников Вадим (2009) IIIю СДЮШОР12-Мартьянова |
||
|
13 | 00:34:40 (15:45 min/km) | +12:44 |
4:38
4:38
|
(25) (25) |
2:18
6:56
|
(14) (19) |
1:01
7:57
|
(10) (19) |
0:46
8:43
|
(5) (16) |
0:31
9:14
|
(8) (14) |
4:18
13:32
|
(22) (20) |
2:06
15:38
|
(10) (18) |
1:08
16:46
|
(2) (15) |
2:19
19:05
|
(5) (11) |
4:33
23:38
|
(18) (14) |
4:50
28:28
|
(20) (13) |
2:52
31:20
|
(14) (12) |
3:20
34:40
|
(23)
(13)
|
Поздеев Ярослав (2012) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
14 | 00:35:41 (16:13 min/km) | +13:45 |
3:49
3:49
|
(19) (19) |
2:11
6:00
|
(12) (14) |
1:46
7:46
|
(24) (18) |
0:52
8:38
|
(12) (15) |
0:38
9:16
|
(10) (15) |
3:11
12:27
|
(20) (16) |
2:17
14:44
|
(13) (14) |
1:20
16:04
|
(3) (12) |
3:10
19:14
|
(13) (13) |
3:32
22:46
|
(12) (11) |
4:33
27:19
|
(18) (11) |
5:54
33:13
|
(26) (14) |
2:28
35:41
|
(18)
(14)
|
Грахов Виктор (2011) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
15 | 00:37:26 (17:01 min/km) | +15:30 |
2:42
2:42
|
(3) (3) |
2:51
5:33
|
(20) (11) |
1:17
6:50
|
(15) (12) |
0:48
7:38
|
(7) (13) |
0:40
8:18
|
(11) (13) |
4:51
13:09
|
(23) (19) |
1:32
14:41
|
(4) (13) |
1:33
16:14
|
(10) (14) |
11:31
27:45
|
(27) (25) |
3:05
30:50
|
(8) (19) |
3:17
34:07
|
(4) (19) |
1:44
35:51
|
(2) (18) |
1:35
37:26
|
(2)
(15)
|
Шульженко Марк (2009) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
16 | 00:37:49 (17:11 min/km) | +15:53 |
2:49
2:49
|
(5) (5) |
2:32
5:21
|
(18) (8) |
0:47
6:08
|
(6) (8) |
0:49
6:57
|
(8) (6) |
0:30
7:27
|
(7) (6) |
2:28
9:55
|
(16) (11) |
10:08
20:03
|
(27) (22) |
1:37
21:40
|
(12) (19) |
2:35
24:15
|
(7) (18) |
4:24
28:39
|
(17) (18) |
3:44
32:23
|
(7) (18) |
3:13
35:36
|
(19) (17) |
2:13
37:49
|
(16)
(16)
|
Носова Мария (2009) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
17 | 00:38:38 (17:34 min/km) | +16:42 |
3:49
3:49
|
(19) (19) |
2:25
6:14
|
(16) (17) |
1:02
7:16
|
(11) (14) |
1:31
8:47
|
(25) (17) |
0:53
9:40
|
(22) (17) |
2:26
12:06
|
(15) (14) |
3:09
15:15
|
(19) (16) |
2:10
17:25
|
(20) (17) |
3:18
20:43
|
(16) (17) |
5:01
25:44
|
(23) (16) |
5:35
31:19
|
(24) (16) |
3:54
35:13
|
(23) (15) |
3:25
38:38
|
(24)
(17)
|
Селегененко Анна (2010) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
18 | 00:38:46 (17:37 min/km) | +16:50 |
3:49
3:49
|
(19) (19) |
2:23
6:12
|
(15) (16) |
1:18
7:30
|
(16) (16) |
1:26
8:56
|
(24) (19) |
0:49
9:45
|
(17) (19) |
2:20
12:05
|
(14) (13) |
3:11
15:16
|
(20) (17) |
2:14
17:30
|
(22) (18) |
3:11
20:41
|
(14) (16) |
5:06
25:47
|
(25) (17) |
5:33
31:20
|
(23) (17) |
3:53
35:13
|
(22) (15) |
3:33
38:46
|
(25)
(18)
|
Селегененко Илья (2010) СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
19 | 00:39:00 (17:44 min/km) | +17:04 |
3:24
3:24
|
(11) (11) |
6:00
9:24
|
(25) (24) |
1:35
10:59
|
(22) (25) |
1:03
12:02
|
(16) (24) |
0:45
12:47
|
(14) (24) |
1:35
14:22
|
(5) (21) |
5:25
19:47
|
(25) (19) |
4:02
23:49
|
(25) (23) |
3:26
27:15
|
(18) (21) |
3:36
30:51
|
(13) (20) |
4:41
35:32
|
(19) (21) |
1:56
37:28
|
(7) (19) |
1:32
39:00
|
(1)
(19)
|
Колчин Иван (2010) IIIю МБОУ 'Школа № 134' |
||
|
20 | 00:39:23 (17:54 min/km) | +17:27 |
3:26
3:26
|
(12) (12) |
6:02
9:28
|
(27) (25) |
1:31
10:59
|
(18) (25) |
1:11
12:10
|
(21) (27) |
0:41
12:51
|
(13) (25) |
1:48
14:39
|
(10) (23) |
5:08
19:47
|
(23) (19) |
4:59
24:46
|
(27) (26) |
2:46
27:32
|
(11) (24) |
3:54
31:26
|
(15) (22) |
4:05
35:31
|
(13) (20) |
2:01
37:32
|
(9) (20) |
1:51
39:23
|
(7)
(20)
|
Суслов Трофим (2010) IIIю МБОУ 'Школа № 134' |
||
|
21 | 00:39:25 (17:55 min/km) | +17:29 |
3:27
3:27
|
(14) (14) |
6:01
9:28
|
(26) (25) |
1:31
10:59
|
(18) (25) |
1:05
12:04
|
(18) (26) |
0:50
12:54
|
(18) (26) |
1:44
14:38
|
(8) (22) |
5:12
19:50
|
(24) (21) |
4:50
24:40
|
(26) (25) |
2:35
27:15
|
(7) (21) |
4:03
31:18
|
(16) (21) |
4:15
35:33
|
(14) (22) |
1:59
37:32
|
(8) (20) |
1:53
39:25
|
(8)
(21)
|
Агапкин Илья (2010) IIIю МБОУ 'Школа № 134' |
||
|
22 | 00:41:37 (18:55 min/km) | +19:41 |
4:18
4:18
|
(24) (24) |
2:44
7:02
|
(19) (20) |
1:26
8:28
|
(17) (20) |
1:38
10:06
|
(27) (21) |
0:57
11:03
|
(25) (21) |
6:15
17:18
|
(25) (24) |
3:37
20:55
|
(21) (23) |
2:50
23:45
|
(24) (22) |
3:18
27:03
|
(16) (20) |
4:48
31:51
|
(22) (24) |
3:59
35:50
|
(11) (23) |
3:09
38:59
|
(17) (22) |
2:38
41:37
|
(19)
(22)
|
Елисеева Галина (2013) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
23 | 00:42:59 (19:32 min/km) | +21:03 |
2:56
2:56
|
(7) (7) |
1:35
4:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:32
6:03
|
(21) (7) |
1:01
7:04
|
(15) (9) |
0:48
7:52
|
(16) (11) |
1:38
9:30
|
(7) (10) |
2:15
11:45
|
(11) (9) |
1:30
13:15
|
(8) (9) |
2:42
15:57
|
(10) (7) |
3:23
19:20
|
(11) (7) |
5:27
24:47
|
(22) (9) |
15:11
39:58
|
(27) (23) |
3:01
42:59
|
(22)
(23)
|
Столбов Владислав (2009) IIIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
24 | 00:43:30 (19:46 min/km) | +21:34 |
3:34
3:34
|
(16) (16) |
3:44
7:18
|
(23) (21) |
1:45
9:03
|
(23) (22) |
1:35
10:38
|
(26) (22) |
0:53
11:31
|
(22) (22) |
6:29
18:00
|
(26) (25) |
2:55
20:55
|
(17) (23) |
1:53
22:48
|
(16) (20) |
4:07
26:55
|
(26) (19) |
4:40
31:35
|
(21) (23) |
6:19
37:54
|
(26) (25) |
3:11
41:05
|
(18) (24) |
2:25
43:30
|
(17)
(24)
|
Евграфов Иван (2010) IIIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
25 | 00:46:24 (21:05 min/km) | +24:28 |
3:46
3:46
|
(18) (18) |
2:02
5:48
|
(10) (13) |
1:50
7:38
|
(26) (17) |
1:11
8:49
|
(21) (18) |
0:55
9:44
|
(24) (18) |
2:58
12:42
|
(19) (18) |
9:22
22:04
|
(26) (26) |
2:03
24:07
|
(17) (24) |
3:12
27:19
|
(15) (23) |
5:48
33:07
|
(27) (26) |
4:31
37:38
|
(17) (24) |
5:47
43:25
|
(25) (26) |
2:59
46:24
|
(21)
(25)
|
Чернышов Дмитрий (2012) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
26 | 00:46:42 (21:14 min/km) | +24:46 |
4:00
4:00
|
(23) (23) |
3:31
7:31
|
(22) (22) |
2:23
9:54
|
(27) (23) |
1:17
11:11
|
(23) (23) |
1:05
12:16
|
(26) (23) |
6:06
18:22
|
(24) (26) |
3:08
21:30
|
(18) (25) |
2:11
23:41
|
(21) (21) |
4:05
27:46
|
(24) (26) |
4:39
32:25
|
(20) (25) |
6:18
38:43
|
(25) (26) |
3:28
42:11
|
(20) (25) |
4:31
46:42
|
(27)
(26)
|
Моисеев Всеволод (2008) IIIю СШОР № 12 Завылова |
||
|
27 | 00:48:42 (22:08 min/km) | +26:46 |
6:26
6:26
|
(27) (27) |
3:19
9:45
|
(21) (27) |
1:11
10:56
|
(14) (24) |
1:07
12:03
|
(19) (25) |
0:51
12:54
|
(20) (26) |
8:50
21:44
|
(27) (27) |
2:21
24:05
|
(14) (27) |
2:41
26:46
|
(23) (27) |
4:01
30:47
|
(23) (27) |
5:18
36:05
|
(26) (27) |
5:06
41:11
|
(21) (27) |
3:45
44:56
|
(21) (27) |
3:46
48:42
|
(26)
(27)
|
Матвеев Михаил (2009) |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сенченко Евгений (2008) IIIю ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №12 |