Россия, Нижегородская область, село Филинское
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 2.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:22:48 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 38) | leg tot 2 ( 55) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 32) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 40) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:27:44 (12:03 min/km) | - |
3:33
3:33
|
(5) (5) |
2:08
5:41
|
(4) (3) |
2:34
8:15
|
(4) (3) |
2:43
10:58
|
(4) (3) |
2:31
13:29
|
(1) (2) |
2:48
16:17
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
17:18
|
(9) (2) |
1:35
18:53
|
(1) (1) |
3:17
22:10
|
(7) (1) |
2:08
24:18
|
(4) (1) |
2:30
26:48
|
(9) (1) |
0:48
27:36
|
(3) (1) |
0:08
27:44
|
(1)
(1)
|
Притворова Татьяна (1974) Спартак |
||
|
2 | 00:28:48 (12:31 min/km) | +1:04 |
5:12
5:12
|
(8) (8) |
2:02
7:14
|
(3) (8) |
2:08
9:22
|
(1) (6) |
2:31
11:53
|
(2) (5) |
3:01
14:54
|
(4) (5) |
2:12
17:06
|
(1) (3) |
0:41
17:47
|
(2) (3) |
3:13
21:00
|
(8) (3) |
2:53
23:53
|
(4) (3) |
2:11
26:04
|
(5) (3) |
1:46
27:50
|
(4) (2) |
0:49
28:39
|
(7) (2) |
0:09
28:48
|
(4)
(2)
|
Растегаева Юлия (1976) КМС Владимир |
||
|
3 | 00:29:31 (12:50 min/km) | +1:47 |
3:09
3:09
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
5:02
|
(1) (1) |
2:35
7:37
|
(5) (1) |
1:52
9:29
|
(1) (1) |
2:59
12:28
|
(3) (1) |
3:39
16:07
|
(4) (1) |
0:38
16:45
|
(1) (1) |
3:12
19:57
|
(7) (2) |
2:24
22:21
|
(1) (2) |
1:59
24:20
|
(1) (2) |
4:14
28:34
|
(12) (3) |
0:48
29:22
|
(3) (3) |
0:09
29:31
|
(4)
(3)
|
Годунова Светлана (1976) КМС ARDF |
||
|
4 | 00:29:59 (13:02 min/km) | +2:15 |
3:30
3:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:58
5:28
|
(2) (2) |
2:19
7:47
|
(2) (2) |
2:39
10:26
|
(3) (2) |
3:31
13:57
|
(7) (3) |
5:34
19:31
|
(10) (5) |
0:56
20:27
|
(8) (5) |
1:57
22:24
|
(3) (4) |
2:56
25:20
|
(5) (4) |
2:00
27:20
|
(2) (4) |
1:42
29:02
|
(3) (4) |
0:48
29:50
|
(3) (4) |
0:09
29:59
|
(4)
(4)
|
Новоселова Наталия (1972) МС САЙВЕР |
||
|
5 | 00:31:49 (13:50 min/km) | +4:05 |
3:56
3:56
|
(6) (6) |
2:24
6:20
|
(6) (5) |
2:33
8:53
|
(3) (5) |
3:00
11:53
|
(7) (5) |
4:14
16:07
|
(10) (7) |
4:15
20:22
|
(7) (7) |
0:53
21:15
|
(6) (7) |
1:54
23:09
|
(2) (5) |
3:08
26:17
|
(6) (5) |
2:06
28:23
|
(3) (5) |
2:28
30:51
|
(8) (5) |
0:48
31:39
|
(3) (5) |
0:10
31:49
|
(9)
(5)
|
Кучерова Наталья (1973) I ARDF |
||
|
6 | 00:32:19 (14:03 min/km) | +4:35 |
3:29
3:29
|
(2) (2) |
2:13
5:42
|
(5) (4) |
2:42
8:24
|
(6) (4) |
2:53
11:17
|
(6) (4) |
3:19
14:36
|
(5) (4) |
4:25
19:01
|
(9) (4) |
0:45
19:46
|
(3) (4) |
5:09
24:55
|
(10) (7) |
2:43
27:38
|
(2) (6) |
2:14
29:52
|
(7) (6) |
1:37
31:29
|
(1) (6) |
0:42
32:11
|
(1) (6) |
0:08
32:19
|
(1)
(6)
|
Макарова Наталья (1973) КМС Семенов |
||
|
7 | 00:33:29 (14:33 min/km) | +5:45 |
3:29
3:29
|
(2) (2) |
3:13
6:42
|
(9) (6) |
2:45
9:27
|
(7) (7) |
2:47
12:14
|
(5) (7) |
3:24
15:38
|
(6) (6) |
4:17
19:55
|
(8) (6) |
0:48
20:43
|
(4) (6) |
5:12
25:55
|
(12) (8) |
2:47
28:42
|
(3) (8) |
2:13
30:55
|
(6) (7) |
1:37
32:32
|
(1) (7) |
0:47
33:19
|
(2) (7) |
0:10
33:29
|
(9)
(7)
|
Красильникова Светлана (1973) КМС АРИНА |
||
|
8 | 00:35:11 (15:18 min/km) | +7:27 |
4:17
4:17
|
(7) (7) |
2:33
6:50
|
(7) (7) |
3:11
10:01
|
(9) (8) |
4:27
14:28
|
(9) (8) |
2:50
17:18
|
(2) (8) |
4:04
21:22
|
(5) (8) |
0:52
22:14
|
(5) (8) |
1:59
24:13
|
(4) (6) |
3:45
27:58
|
(9) (7) |
3:31
31:29
|
(9) (8) |
2:17
33:46
|
(7) (8) |
1:16
35:02
|
(13) (8) |
0:09
35:11
|
(4)
(8)
|
Даниличева Елена (1972) III Даниличевы |
||
|
9 | 00:47:13 (20:32 min/km) | +19:29 |
9:13
9:13
|
(10) (10) |
3:04
12:17
|
(8) (10) |
3:52
16:09
|
(10) (10) |
6:36
22:45
|
(13) (11) |
4:04
26:49
|
(9) (10) |
3:23
30:12
|
(3) (9) |
1:36
31:48
|
(11) (9) |
2:25
34:13
|
(5) (9) |
4:04
38:17
|
(11) (9) |
4:56
43:13
|
(12) (9) |
2:44
45:57
|
(10) (9) |
1:08
47:05
|
(10) (9) |
0:08
47:13
|
(1)
(9)
|
Новикова Ольга (1972) Волна |
||
|
10 | 00:50:10 (21:49 min/km) | +22:26 |
10:07
10:07
|
(11) (11) |
3:18
13:25
|
(10) (11) |
2:50
16:15
|
(8) (11) |
3:05
19:20
|
(8) (9) |
8:29
27:49
|
(12) (11) |
6:14
34:03
|
(12) (11) |
1:10
35:13
|
(10) (11) |
5:09
40:22
|
(10) (12) |
3:35
43:57
|
(8) (12) |
2:56
46:53
|
(8) (10) |
1:54
48:47
|
(6) (10) |
1:13
50:00
|
(12) (10) |
0:10
50:10
|
(9)
(10)
|
Мизонова Вера (1972) I Нижний Новгород |
||
|
11 | 00:53:02 (23:03 min/km) | +25:18 |
12:55
12:55
|
(13) (13) |
4:08
17:03
|
(11) (12) |
4:54
21:57
|
(11) (12) |
6:05
28:02
|
(12) (12) |
3:53
31:55
|
(8) (12) |
4:13
36:08
|
(6) (12) |
0:55
37:03
|
(7) (12) |
2:38
39:41
|
(6) (11) |
3:48
43:29
|
(10) (11) |
6:34
50:03
|
(13) (12) |
1:50
51:53
|
(5) (11) |
0:59
52:52
|
(9) (11) |
0:10
53:02
|
(9)
(11)
|
Уланкова Ольга (1975) SunSport |
||
|
12 | 00:53:07 (23:06 min/km) | +25:23 |
5:58
5:58
|
(9) (9) |
4:20
10:18
|
(12) (9) |
4:59
15:17
|
(12) (9) |
5:14
20:31
|
(10) (10) |
5:30
26:01
|
(11) (9) |
6:09
32:10
|
(11) (10) |
2:38
34:48
|
(13) (10) |
3:50
38:38
|
(9) (10) |
4:30
43:08
|
(12) (10) |
4:43
47:51
|
(11) (11) |
4:15
52:06
|
(13) (12) |
0:52
52:58
|
(8) (12) |
0:09
53:07
|
(4)
(12)
|
Рыжова Екатерина (1975) СШОР 12 Еремина |
||
|
13 | 01:08:28 (29:46 min/km) | +40:44 |
11:26
11:26
|
(12) (12) |
5:53
17:19
|
(13) (13) |
5:23
22:42
|
(13) (13) |
5:53
28:35
|
(11) (13) |
9:30
38:05
|
(13) (13) |
7:25
45:30
|
(13) (13) |
2:03
47:33
|
(12) (13) |
5:21
52:54
|
(13) (13) |
6:35
59:29
|
(13) (13) |
4:23
1:03:52
|
(10) (13) |
3:13
1:07:05
|
(11) (13) |
1:11
1:08:16
|
(11) (13) |
0:12
1:08:28
|
(13)
(13)
|
Пестрякова Наталья (1974) МБУ СШОР №12 |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Казанцева Наталья (1976) САЙВЕР |