Россия, Тюменская область, г. Тюмень
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 2.860 m |
Virtually best result | 00:21:06 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 39) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 47) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 31) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 36) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:17 (8:08 min/km) | +1:18 |
2:55
2:55
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
4:57
|
(3) (1) |
2:28
7:25
|
(2) (1) |
2:19
9:44
|
(2) (2) |
1:24
11:08
|
(4) (2) |
1:10
12:18
|
(1) (2) |
3:50
16:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:22
17:30
|
(3) (2) |
0:49
18:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:19
19:38
|
(3) (2) |
0:40
20:18
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
22:10
|
(5) (2) |
0:50
23:00
|
(2) (2) |
0:17
23:17
|
(1)
(1)
|
Алена Букреева (1977) I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
2 | 00:24:48 (8:40 min/km) | +2:49 |
3:01
3:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:59
5:00
|
(2) (2) |
3:23
8:23
|
(3) (3) |
2:54
11:17
|
(3) (3) |
1:16
12:33
|
(1) (3) |
1:11
13:44
|
(2) (3) |
3:54
17:38
|
(2) (3) |
1:18
18:56
|
(2) (3) |
0:50
19:46
|
(3) (3) |
1:19
21:05
|
(3) (3) |
0:39
21:44
|
(2) (3) |
1:47
23:31
|
(4) (3) |
0:50
24:21
|
(2) (3) |
0:27
24:48
|
(4)
(2)
|
Ольга Кузнецова (1972) 66_Чистый воздух, Каменск-Уральский |
||
|
3 | 00:27:34 (9:38 min/km) | +5:35 |
3:50
3:50
|
(5) (5) |
2:05
5:55
|
(4) (4) |
3:45
9:40
|
(4) (4) |
3:51
13:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:23
14:54
|
(3) (4) |
1:16
16:10
|
(3) (4) |
4:23
20:33
|
(4) (4) |
1:34
22:07
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
23:06
|
(5) (4) |
1:17
24:23
|
(2) (4) |
0:40
25:03
|
(3) (4) |
1:18
26:21
|
(2) (4) |
0:53
27:14
|
(4) (4) |
0:20
27:34
|
(2)
(3)
|
Светлана Дайнеко (1977) 72_Тюмень, лично |
||
|
4 | 00:32:59 (11:32 min/km) | +11:00 |
3:44
3:44
|
(4) (4) |
2:47
6:31
|
(5) (5) |
4:11
10:42
|
(5) (5) |
3:59
14:41
|
(5) (5) |
1:45
16:26
|
(5) (5) |
1:59
18:25
|
(6) (5) |
4:28
22:53
|
(5) (5) |
1:42
24:35
|
(5) (5) |
0:52
25:27
|
(4) (5) |
3:17
28:44
|
(6) (5) |
1:00
29:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:44
31:28
|
(3) (5) |
1:07
32:35
|
(5) (5) |
0:24
32:59
|
(3)
(4)
|
Елена Ефимова (1979) I 72_КСО 'Ермак' Тюмень |
||
|
5 | 00:43:15 (15:07 min/km) | +21:16 |
8:30
8:30
|
(6) (6) |
2:52
11:22
|
(6) (6) |
5:31
16:53
|
(6) (6) |
4:39
21:32
|
(6) (6) |
2:20
23:52
|
(6) (6) |
1:57
25:49
|
(5) (6) |
5:29
31:18
|
(6) (6) |
2:08
33:26
|
(6) (6) |
1:56
35:22
|
(6) (6) |
2:00
37:22
|
(5) (6) |
1:35
38:57
|
(6) (6) |
2:34
41:31
|
(6) (6) |
1:15
42:46
|
(6) (6) |
0:29
43:15
|
(5)
(5)
|
Анна Гришечкина (1980) 72_Тюмень, лично |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Татьяна Жукова (1969) 72_Тюмень, лично |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Светлана Ковалева (1972) III 66_ОриентКУрС, Каменск-Уральский |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Екатерина _Лимонникова (1985) III 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева |
|||
|
- | - |
3:29
3:29
|
(3) (3) |
1:38
5:07
|
(1) (3) |
2:22
7:29
|
(1) (2) |
2:08
9:37
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
10:54
|
(2) (1) |
1:16
12:10
|
(3) (1) |
4:04
16:14
|
(3) (2) |
1:08
17:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
18:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
19:14
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
19:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
21:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:44
21:44
|
(1) (1) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Светлана Фомина (1990) 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ольга Сорокина (1977) II 66_МБУ ДО ЦДЮ Созвездие, Екатеринбург |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юлия Добрынина (1977) I 74_Булдым, Озерск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ирина Фролова (1974) I 66_Реактиво, Екатеринбург |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Анжелика Калашникова (1982) 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева |