Россия, Тюменская область, г. Тюмень
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 5.700 m |
Virtually best result | 00:42:59 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 32) | leg tot 2 ( 37) | leg tot 3 ( 38) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 63) | leg tot 10 ( 62) | leg tot 11 ( 61) | leg tot 12 ( 60) | leg tot 13 ( 37) | leg tot 14 ( 58) | leg tot 15 ( 35) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:46:17 (8:07 min/km) | - |
3:03
3:03
|
(1) (1) |
4:11
7:14
|
(1) (1) |
2:35
9:49
|
(2) (1) |
1:24
11:13
|
(2) (1) |
5:18
16:31
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
18:35
|
(1) (1) |
4:43
23:18
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
26:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:59
28:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:02
30:17
|
(2) (1) |
1:06
31:23
|
(2) (1) |
1:42
33:05
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
35:39
|
(1) (1) |
7:45
43:24
|
(4) (1) |
1:34
44:58
|
(4) (1) |
1:02
46:00
|
(2) (1) |
0:17
46:17
|
(1)
(1)
|
Аркадий Щербань (1968) КМС Свердловская область |
||
|
2 | 00:49:16 (8:39 min/km) | +2:59 |
3:20
3:20
|
(3) (3) |
4:23
7:43
|
(2) (2) |
2:24
10:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:33
11:40
|
(6) (2) |
5:30
17:10
|
(2) (2) |
2:22
19:32
|
(3) (2) |
5:14
24:46
|
(3) (2) |
3:12
27:58
|
(5) (2) |
2:13
30:11
|
(3) (2) |
3:07
33:18
|
(9) (2) |
1:07
34:25
|
(3) (2) |
1:50
36:15
|
(2) (2) |
4:19
40:34
|
(5) (2) |
5:49
46:23
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
47:57
|
(4) (2) |
1:01
48:58
|
(1) (2) |
0:18
49:16
|
(2)
(2)
|
Сергей Сорокин (1971) I Свердловская область |
||
|
3 | 00:52:29 (9:12 min/km) | +6:12 |
3:16
3:16
|
(2) (2) |
4:46
8:02
|
(3) (3) |
2:41
10:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:25
12:08
|
(3) (3) |
8:19
20:27
|
(7) (4) |
2:13
22:40
|
(2) (3) |
5:10
27:50
|
(2) (3) |
3:02
30:52
|
(4) (3) |
2:38
33:30
|
(6) (3) |
2:54
36:24
|
(7) (3) |
1:08
37:32
|
(4) (3) |
2:12
39:44
|
(4) (3) |
3:43
43:27
|
(3) (3) |
5:57
49:24
|
(3) (3) |
1:35
50:59
|
(6) (3) |
1:11
52:10
|
(3) (3) |
0:19
52:29
|
(3)
(3)
|
Анатолий Машунин (1969) Тюменская область |
||
|
4 | 01:00:33 (10:37 min/km) | +14:16 |
12:03:11
12:03:11
|
(9) (9) |
5:11
12:08:22
|
(6) (9) |
3:32
12:11:54
|
(5) (9) |
1:27
12:13:21
|
(5) (9) |
9:51
12:23:12
|
(8) (9) |
4:31
12:27:43
|
(8) (9) |
9:02
12:36:45
|
(7) (9) |
3:01
12:39:46
|
(3) (9) |
2:01
12:41:47
|
(2) (9) |
1:50
12:43:37
|
(1) (9) |
1:00
12:44:37
|
(1) (9) |
2:04
12:46:41
|
(3) (9) |
4:45
12:51:26
|
(7) (9) |
5:12
12:56:38
|
(1) (9) |
2:14
12:58:52
|
(8) (9) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:20
13:00:12
|
(5)
(9)
|
Олег Сорокин (1969) МС Челябинская область |
||
|
5 | 01:00:35 (10:38 min/km) | +14:18 |
3:38
3:38
|
(4) (4) |
5:21
8:59
|
(7) (5) |
2:56
11:55
|
(4) (4) |
1:17
13:12
|
(1) (4) |
7:07
20:19
|
(4) (3) |
2:28
22:47
|
(4) (4) |
6:51
29:38
|
(5) (4) |
6:44
36:22
|
(8) (4) |
2:33
38:55
|
(5) (4) |
2:10
41:05
|
(4) (4) |
1:30
42:35
|
(7) (4) |
2:24
44:59
|
(6) (4) |
3:51
48:50
|
(4) (4) |
8:37
57:27
|
(8) (4) |
1:26
58:53
|
(1) (4) |
1:20
1:00:13
|
(5) (4) |
0:22
1:00:35
|
(5)
(4)
|
Евгений Квитов (1971) I Тюменская область |
||
|
6 | 01:02:34 (10:59 min/km) | +16:17 |
3:38
3:38
|
(4) (4) |
5:00
8:38
|
(4) (4) |
4:08
12:46
|
(7) (5) |
3:27
16:13
|
(9) (6) |
6:25
22:38
|
(3) (5) |
2:50
25:28
|
(5) (5) |
6:28
31:56
|
(4) (5) |
5:30
37:26
|
(6) (5) |
2:56
40:22
|
(8) (5) |
2:17
42:39
|
(5) (5) |
1:27
44:06
|
(6) (5) |
2:41
46:47
|
(7) (5) |
4:49
51:36
|
(8) (5) |
7:48
59:24
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
1:00:54
|
(3) (5) |
1:19
1:02:13
|
(4) (5) |
0:21
1:02:34
|
(4)
(5)
|
Евгений Ван-Ин (1967) КМС Свердловская область |
||
|
7 | 01:03:50 (11:12 min/km) | +17:33 |
4:11
4:11
|
(7) (7) |
5:10
9:21
|
(5) (6) |
3:33
12:54
|
(6) (6) |
1:26
14:20
|
(4) (5) |
9:51
24:11
|
(8) (6) |
4:31
28:42
|
(8) (7) |
9:02
37:44
|
(7) (7) |
3:00
40:44
|
(2) (6) |
2:23
43:07
|
(4) (6) |
2:08
45:15
|
(3) (6) |
1:10
46:25
|
(5) (6) |
2:12
48:37
|
(4) (6) |
3:33
52:10
|
(2) (6) |
8:29
1:00:39
|
(6) (6) |
1:28
1:02:07
|
(2) (6) |
1:21
1:03:28
|
(7) (6) |
0:22
1:03:50
|
(5)
(6)
|
Филипп Епифанов (1970) МС Челябинская область |
||
|
8 | 01:09:48 (12:15 min/km) | +23:31 |
4:08
4:08
|
(6) (6) |
6:03
10:11
|
(8) (7) |
4:48
14:59
|
(8) (7) |
1:44
16:43
|
(7) (7) |
8:04
24:47
|
(5) (7) |
3:07
27:54
|
(6) (6) |
8:10
36:04
|
(6) (6) |
5:56
42:00
|
(7) (7) |
2:53
44:53
|
(7) (7) |
2:35
47:28
|
(6) (7) |
1:45
49:13
|
(9) (7) |
3:23
52:36
|
(8) (7) |
4:44
57:20
|
(6) (7) |
8:30
1:05:50
|
(7) (7) |
2:03
1:07:53
|
(7) (7) |
1:30
1:09:23
|
(8) (7) |
0:25
1:09:48
|
(7)
(7)
|
Олег Чудинов (1967) Свердловская область |
||
|
9 | 01:29:50 (15:46 min/km) | +43:33 |
4:52
4:52
|
(8) (8) |
6:52
11:44
|
(9) (8) |
7:55
19:39
|
(9) (8) |
2:01
21:40
|
(8) (8) |
8:17
29:57
|
(6) (8) |
3:41
33:38
|
(7) (8) |
11:23
45:01
|
(9) (8) |
8:25
53:26
|
(9) (8) |
4:00
57:26
|
(9) (8) |
3:06
1:00:32
|
(8) (8) |
1:44
1:02:16
|
(8) (8) |
3:57
1:06:13
|
(9) (8) |
4:50
1:11:03
|
(9) (8) |
10:19
1:21:22
|
(9) (8) |
6:19
1:27:41
|
(9) (8) |
1:43
1:29:24
|
(9) (8) |
0:26
1:29:50
|
(8)
(8)
|
Игорь Дубровин (1970) Тюменская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Виталий Сорокин (1971) Курганская область |