Россия, Псковская область, г. Псков
Controls | 17 |
Athletes | 10 |
Distance length | 2.250 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:48 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 34) | leg tot 3 ( 35) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 37) | leg tot 6 ( 38) | leg tot 7 ( 39) | leg tot 8 ( 40) | leg tot 9 ( 41) | leg tot 10 ( 42) | leg tot 11 ( 45) | leg tot 12 ( 46) | leg tot 13 ( 47) | leg tot 14 ( 50) | leg tot 15 ( 51) | leg tot 16 ( 52) | leg tot 17 (111) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:52 (8:23 min/km) | - |
0:49
0:49
|
(4) (4) |
1:19
2:08
|
(3) (3) |
0:51
2:59
|
(2) (3) |
1:27
4:26
|
(1) (1) |
1:50
6:16
|
(1) (1) |
3:09
9:25
|
(4) (2) |
0:59
10:24
|
(1) (2) |
0:31
10:55
|
(1) (2) |
0:38
11:33
|
(1) (2) |
1:08
12:41
|
(1) (2) |
0:22
13:03
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
13:51
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
15:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
17:08
|
(2) (1) |
1:03
18:11
|
(2) (1) |
0:13
18:24
|
(5) (1) |
0:08
18:32
|
(8) (1) |
0:20
18:52
|
(5)
(1)
|
Егорченко Алина (2003) СКО Русь |
||
|
2 | 00:18:56 (8:25 min/km) | +4 |
0:46
0:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
2:02
|
(2) (1) |
0:48
2:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
4:44
|
(5) (3) |
1:56
6:40
|
(2) (2) |
2:31
9:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
10:13
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
10:50
|
(4) (1) |
0:41
11:31
|
(2) (1) |
1:09
12:40
|
(2) (1) |
0:23
13:03
|
(2) (1) |
0:54
13:57
|
(2) (2) |
2:18
16:15
|
(4) (2) |
1:03
17:18
|
(1) (2) |
1:01
18:19
|
(1) (2) |
0:11
18:30
|
(1) (2) |
0:06
18:36
|
(1) (2) |
0:20
18:56
|
(5)
(2)
|
Макаренко Елизавета (2004) Смоленск 1 |
||
|
3 | 00:20:35 (9:09 min/km) | +1:43 |
0:48
0:48
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
2:03
|
(1) (2) |
0:55
2:58
|
(5) (2) |
1:45
4:43
|
(2) (2) |
1:59
6:42
|
(3) (3) |
3:26
10:08
|
(6) (3) |
1:10
11:18
|
(3) (3) |
0:42
12:00
|
(7) (3) |
0:58
12:58
|
(7) (3) |
1:13
14:11
|
(3) (3) |
0:24
14:35
|
(3) (3) |
0:54
15:29
|
(2) (3) |
2:15
17:44
|
(3) (3) |
1:10
18:54
|
(2) (3) |
1:03
19:57
|
(2) (3) |
0:13
20:10
|
(5) (3) |
0:06
20:16
|
(1) (3) |
0:19
20:35
|
(4)
(3)
|
Агафонова Екатерина (2003) Великий Новгород Ag |
||
|
4 | 00:20:50 (9:16 min/km) | +1:58 |
0:58
0:58
|
(8) (8) |
1:22
2:20
|
(6) (6) |
1:03
3:23
|
(7) (7) |
1:58
5:21
|
(6) (6) |
2:10
7:31
|
(5) (4) |
2:51
10:22
|
(2) (4) |
1:28
11:50
|
(6) (4) |
0:34
12:24
|
(3) (4) |
0:44
13:08
|
(3) (4) |
1:17
14:25
|
(4) (4) |
0:25
14:50
|
(5) (4) |
0:57
15:47
|
(4) (4) |
2:09
17:56
|
(2) (4) |
1:12
19:08
|
(4) (4) |
1:06
20:14
|
(5) (4) |
0:12
20:26
|
(3) (4) |
0:06
20:32
|
(1) (4) |
0:18
20:50
|
(2)
(4)
|
Гаврина Надежда (2003) Новгородская область |
||
|
5 | 00:21:21 (9:29 min/km) | +2:29 |
0:48
0:48
|
(2) (2) |
1:21
2:09
|
(5) (4) |
0:54
3:03
|
(3) (4) |
2:25
5:28
|
(8) (7) |
2:06
7:34
|
(4) (5) |
3:11
10:45
|
(5) (5) |
1:11
11:56
|
(4) (5) |
0:31
12:27
|
(1) (5) |
0:51
13:18
|
(5) (5) |
1:21
14:39
|
(5) (5) |
0:24
15:03
|
(3) (5) |
0:58
16:01
|
(5) (5) |
2:26
18:27
|
(5) (5) |
1:13
19:40
|
(5) (5) |
1:07
20:47
|
(6) (5) |
0:11
20:58
|
(1) (5) |
0:06
21:04
|
(1) (5) |
0:17
21:21
|
(1)
(5)
|
Булавина Софья (2003) Juventa |
||
|
6 | 00:22:43 (10:06 min/km) | +3:51 |
0:55
0:55
|
(6) (6) |
1:20
2:15
|
(4) (5) |
0:59
3:14
|
(6) (5) |
1:48
5:02
|
(3) (4) |
3:11
8:13
|
(8) (6) |
3:01
11:14
|
(3) (6) |
1:42
12:56
|
(8) (6) |
0:41
13:37
|
(6) (6) |
0:48
14:25
|
(4) (6) |
1:23
15:48
|
(6) (6) |
0:28
16:16
|
(6) (6) |
1:00
17:16
|
(6) (6) |
2:27
19:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:19
21:02
|
(6) (6) |
1:05
22:07
|
(4) (6) |
0:12
22:19
|
(3) (6) |
0:06
22:25
|
(1) (6) |
0:18
22:43
|
(2)
(6)
|
Ёрш Юлия (2003) СШОР 10 Орловская область |
||
|
7 | 00:26:48 (11:55 min/km) | +7:56 |
0:49
0:49
|
(4) (4) |
1:33
2:22
|
(7) (7) |
0:54
3:16
|
(3) (6) |
1:53
5:09
|
(4) (5) |
3:55
9:04
|
(9) (8) |
5:43
14:47
|
(9) (8) |
1:40
16:27
|
(7) (8) |
0:37
17:04
|
(4) (8) |
0:52
17:56
|
(6) (8) |
1:26
19:22
|
(7) (8) |
0:29
19:51
|
(7) (8) |
1:09
21:00
|
(7) (8) |
2:33
23:33
|
(7) (8) |
1:26
24:59
|
(7) (8) |
1:09
26:08
|
(7) (7) |
0:13
26:21
|
(5) (7) |
0:07
26:28
|
(6) (7) |
0:20
26:48
|
(5)
(7)
|
Меркулова Анна (2003) СШОР 10 Орловская область |
||
|
8 | 00:27:08 (12:04 min/km) | +8:16 |
0:56
0:56
|
(7) (7) |
1:36
2:32
|
(8) (8) |
1:04
3:36
|
(8) (8) |
2:09
5:45
|
(7) (8) |
2:39
8:24
|
(6) (7) |
4:46
13:10
|
(8) (7) |
1:26
14:36
|
(5) (7) |
0:42
15:18
|
(7) (7) |
1:19
16:37
|
(9) (7) |
1:54
18:31
|
(9) (7) |
0:33
19:04
|
(8) (7) |
1:12
20:16
|
(8) (7) |
3:04
23:20
|
(8) (7) |
1:32
24:52
|
(8) (7) |
1:26
26:18
|
(8) (8) |
0:16
26:34
|
(9) (8) |
0:09
26:43
|
(9) (8) |
0:25
27:08
|
(9)
(8)
|
Маргулис Зоя (2003) Балтийский Берег - Аврора |
||
|
9 | 00:30:18 (13:28 min/km) | +11:26 |
1:08
1:08
|
(9) (9) |
1:59
3:07
|
(9) (9) |
1:09
4:16
|
(9) (9) |
3:29
7:45
|
(9) (9) |
3:04
10:49
|
(7) (9) |
4:10
14:59
|
(7) (9) |
1:42
16:41
|
(8) (9) |
0:47
17:28
|
(9) (9) |
1:10
18:38
|
(8) (9) |
1:37
20:15
|
(8) (9) |
0:36
20:51
|
(9) (9) |
1:14
22:05
|
(9) (9) |
4:14
26:19
|
(9) (9) |
1:42
28:01
|
(9) (9) |
1:34
29:35
|
(9) (9) |
0:14
29:49
|
(8) (9) |
0:07
29:56
|
(6) (9) |
0:22
30:18
|
(8)
(9)
|
Самсонова Василиса (2004) CRAFT-OРИЕНТА |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Егорченко Полина (2003) СКО Русь |