Россия, Москва, Сосновка
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 8 |
Distance length | 2.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:13:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 40) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 56) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 55) | leg tot 6 ( 60) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 34) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:16:14 (6:30 min/km) | - |
1:58
1:58
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
3:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
4:35
|
(1) (1) |
1:37
6:12
|
(3) (1) |
0:47
6:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
8:02
|
(3) (1) |
1:45
9:47
|
(3) (1) |
1:07
10:54
|
(2) (1) |
3:07
14:01
|
(5) (1) |
0:57
14:58
|
(6) (1) |
0:59
15:57
|
(5) (1) |
0:16
16:13
|
(1)
(1)
|
Тимофеева Ксения (2009) Iю Ориента-Голд |
||
|
2 | 00:17:12 (6:53 min/km) | +58 |
2:20
2:20
|
(3) (3) |
1:45
4:05
|
(2) (2) |
1:18
5:23
|
(2) (2) |
1:26
6:49
|
(1) (2) |
1:02
7:51
|
(2) (2) |
1:00
8:51
|
(1) (2) |
1:35
10:26
|
(2) (2) |
1:08
11:34
|
(3) (2) |
3:47
15:21
|
(7) (2) |
0:41
16:02
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
16:55
|
(3) (2) |
0:16
17:11
|
(1)
(2)
|
Вишнякова Мария (2009) Iю РУБИКОН СШОР 102 |
||
|
3 | 00:18:21 (7:20 min/km) | +2:07 |
2:42
2:42
|
(6) (6) |
2:06
4:48
|
(3) (4) |
1:51
6:39
|
(5) (4) |
1:48
8:27
|
(5) (4) |
1:38
10:05
|
(4) (3) |
1:12
11:17
|
(5) (3) |
1:50
13:07
|
(5) (3) |
1:35
14:42
|
(6) (3) |
1:50
16:32
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
17:13
|
(2) (3) |
0:49
18:02
|
(2) (3) |
0:18
18:20
|
(3)
(3)
|
Голубева Елизавета (2009) IIю Ватутинки |
||
|
4 | 00:19:44 (7:54 min/km) | +3:30 |
2:41
2:41
|
(5) (5) |
3:04
5:45
|
(6) (5) |
1:51
7:36
|
(5) (5) |
2:04
9:40
|
(7) (5) |
1:47
11:27
|
(5) (5) |
1:36
13:03
|
(7) (5) |
1:52
14:55
|
(6) (5) |
1:14
16:09
|
(4) (5) |
1:33
17:42
|
(1) (4) |
0:45
18:27
|
(5) (4) |
0:54
19:21
|
(4) (4) |
0:22
19:43
|
(5)
(4)
|
Ляхова Татьяна (2010) Ника |
||
|
5 | 00:20:26 (8:10 min/km) | +4:12 |
2:06
2:06
|
(2) (2) |
6:46
8:52
|
(7) (6) |
1:27
10:19
|
(3) (6) |
1:42
12:01
|
(4) (6) |
1:08
13:09
|
(3) (6) |
1:00
14:09
|
(1) (6) |
1:27
15:36
|
(1) (6) |
1:06
16:42
|
(1) (6) |
1:45
18:27
|
(2) (5) |
0:40
19:07
|
(1) (5) |
1:00
20:07
|
(6) (6) |
0:18
20:25
|
(3)
(5)
|
Салахова Василиса (2010) IIIю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
6 | 00:20:38 (8:15 min/km) | +4:24 |
2:27
2:27
|
(4) (4) |
2:12
4:39
|
(4) (3) |
1:57
6:36
|
(8) (3) |
1:36
8:12
|
(2) (3) |
2:40
10:52
|
(8) (4) |
1:55
12:47
|
(8) (4) |
1:49
14:36
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
16:04
|
(5) (4) |
2:33
18:37
|
(4) (6) |
0:43
19:20
|
(4) (6) |
0:45
20:05
|
(1) (5) |
0:33
20:38
|
(7)
(6)
|
Комарова Василиса (2009) Iю Московская область |
||
|
7 | 00:34:02 (13:37 min/km) | +17:48 |
12:56
12:56
|
(8) (8) |
2:56
15:52
|
(5) (7) |
1:35
17:27
|
(4) (7) |
2:00
19:27
|
(6) (7) |
1:50
21:17
|
(6) (7) |
1:24
22:41
|
(6) (7) |
2:48
25:29
|
(8) (7) |
1:49
27:18
|
(7) (7) |
3:51
31:09
|
(8) (7) |
1:19
32:28
|
(7) (7) |
1:03
33:31
|
(7) (7) |
0:30
34:01
|
(6)
(7)
|
Буздалина Виталина (2010) IIIю Ориента-Ника |
||
|
8 | 00:37:37 (15:03 min/km) | +21:23 |
3:21
3:21
|
(7) (7) |
15:19
18:40
|
(8) (8) |
1:51
20:31
|
(5) (8) |
2:04
22:35
|
(7) (8) |
1:50
24:25
|
(6) (8) |
1:07
25:32
|
(4) (8) |
2:41
28:13
|
(7) (8) |
2:17
30:30
|
(8) (8) |
3:27
33:57
|
(6) (8) |
1:27
35:24
|
(8) (8) |
1:12
36:36
|
(8) (8) |
1:01
37:37
|
(8)
(8)
|
Моршинина Алёна (2009) IIю Москомпас-Ориента |