Россия, Пермский край, НИИВС
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 21 |
Distance length | 2.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:12.91 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 69) | leg tot 2 ( 40) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 74) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 56) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 62) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 47) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 49) | leg tot 13 ( 72) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:24:13 (10:05 min/km) | - |
1:55.85
1:55.85
|
(4) (4) |
2:24
4:19.85
|
(6) (5) |
1:57
6:16.85
|
(5) (4) |
1:41
7:57.85
|
(4) (4) |
0:59
8:56.85
|
(4) (3) |
0:55
9:51.85
|
(6) (3) |
1:07
10:58.85
|
(4) (3) |
1:18
12:16.85
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
14:09.85
|
(4) (1) |
1:14
15:23.85
|
(2) (1) |
5:08
20:31.85
|
(7) (1) |
1:30
22:01.85
|
(8) (1) |
0:54
22:55.85
|
(2) (1) |
1:10
24:05.85
|
(5) (1) |
0:07.15
24:13
|
(6)
(1)
|
Мохначев Иван (2007) I Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
2 | 00:24:52 (10:22 min/km) | +39 |
1:27.18
1:27.18
|
(2) (2) |
2:01
3:28.18
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
4:58.18
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
6:27.18
|
(2) (1) |
0:52
7:19.18
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
8:05.18
|
(2) (1) |
1:07
9:12.18
|
(4) (1) |
3:41
12:53.18
|
(12) (3) |
1:50
14:43.18
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
16:40.18
|
(6) (2) |
5:05
21:45.18
|
(6) (4) |
0:57
22:42.18
|
(1) (2) |
0:56
23:38.18
|
(4) (2) |
1:08
24:46.18
|
(4) (2) |
0:05.82
24:52
|
(1)
(2)
|
Шадрин Дмитрий (2009) III Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
3 | 00:25:02 (10:26 min/km) | +49 |
2:55.15
2:55.15
|
(10) (10) |
2:06
5:01.15
|
(2) (7) |
1:54
6:55.15
|
(4) (7) |
1:29
8:24.15
|
(2) (6) |
0:52
9:16.15
|
(1) (5) |
0:45
10:01.15
|
(1) (4) |
1:03
11:04.15
|
(1) (4) |
1:26
12:30.15
|
(2) (2) |
3:19
15:49.15
|
(9) (4) |
1:46
17:35.15
|
(4) (4) |
4:09
21:44.15
|
(4) (3) |
1:26
23:10.15
|
(7) (4) |
0:50
24:00.15
|
(1) (3) |
0:56
24:56.15
|
(1) (3) |
0:05.85
25:02
|
(2)
(3)
|
Арефин Михаил (2008) I О-59 СШОР 'Летающий лыжник' |
||
|
4 | 00:25:41 (10:42 min/km) | +1:28 |
1:27.09
1:27.09
|
(1) (1) |
2:42
4:09.09
|
(8) (3) |
2:21
6:30.09
|
(8) (5) |
2:23
8:53.09
|
(8) (7) |
1:03
9:56.09
|
(5) (6) |
0:58
10:54.09
|
(7) (5) |
1:14
12:08.09
|
(6) (5) |
1:51
13:59.09
|
(6) (6) |
2:03
16:02.09
|
(6) (5) |
2:15
18:17.09
|
(7) (6) |
3:08
21:25.09
|
(3) (2) |
1:33
22:58.09
|
(9) (3) |
1:05
24:03.09
|
(5) (4) |
1:30
25:33.09
|
(7) (4) |
0:07.91
25:41
|
(7)
(4)
|
Сажин Артем (2008) Iю Сокол Пермь СШОР ЛЛ |
||
|
5 | 00:26:14 (10:56 min/km) | +2:01 |
2:08.04
2:08.04
|
(5) (5) |
2:11
4:19.04
|
(3) (4) |
1:41
6:00.04
|
(2) (3) |
1:56
7:56.04
|
(6) (3) |
1:08
9:04.04
|
(8) (4) |
2:16
11:20.04
|
(11) (6) |
1:06
12:26.04
|
(2) (6) |
1:33
13:59.04
|
(4) (5) |
2:18
16:17.04
|
(7) (6) |
1:55
18:12.04
|
(5) (5) |
4:38
22:50.04
|
(5) (5) |
1:07
23:57.04
|
(3) (5) |
1:10
25:07.04
|
(6) (5) |
1:00
26:07.04
|
(3) (5) |
0:06.96
26:14
|
(5)
(5)
|
Байдин Егор (2007) I Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
6 | 00:29:36 (12:20 min/km) | +5:23 |
1:42.99
1:42.99
|
(3) (3) |
2:14
3:56.99
|
(4) (2) |
1:47
5:43.99
|
(3) (2) |
1:22
7:05.99
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
8:10.99
|
(6) (2) |
1:09
9:19.99
|
(8) (2) |
1:06
10:25.99
|
(2) (2) |
3:21
13:46.99
|
(10) (4) |
1:46
15:32.99
|
(1) (3) |
1:09
16:41.99
|
(1) (3) |
9:42
26:23.99
|
(11) (6) |
1:15
27:38.99
|
(4) (6) |
0:54
28:32.99
|
(2) (6) |
0:57
29:29.99
|
(2) (6) |
0:06.01
29:36
|
(3)
(6)
|
Мокроусов Владимир (2007) I Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
7 | 00:38:37 (16:05 min/km) | +14:24 |
8:24.38
8:24.38
|
(12) (12) |
2:36
11:00.38
|
(7) (12) |
4:23
15:23.38
|
(12) (12) |
2:53
18:16.38
|
(10) (12) |
0:57
19:13.38
|
(3) (11) |
0:50
20:03.38
|
(3) (11) |
1:37
21:40.38
|
(8) (11) |
1:39
23:19.38
|
(5) (11) |
1:57
25:16.38
|
(5) (10) |
2:35
27:51.38
|
(8) (10) |
2:40
30:31.38
|
(2) (8) |
1:03
31:34.38
|
(2) (8) |
5:44
37:18.38
|
(9) (7) |
1:12
38:30.38
|
(6) (7) |
0:06.63
38:37
|
(4)
(7)
|
Смышляев Григорий (2007) II Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
8 | 00:40:11 (16:45 min/km) | +15:58 |
2:19.99
2:19.99
|
(8) (8) |
3:05
5:24.99
|
(9) (8) |
2:17
7:41.99
|
(7) (8) |
4:14
11:55.99
|
(11) (8) |
1:08
13:03.99
|
(8) (7) |
1:42
14:45.99
|
(10) (8) |
1:43
16:28.99
|
(9) (8) |
3:36
20:04.99
|
(11) (8) |
4:12
24:16.99
|
(11) (9) |
3:18
27:34.99
|
(10) (9) |
5:39
33:13.99
|
(9) (9) |
2:00
35:13.99
|
(10) (9) |
3:11
38:24.99
|
(8) (8) |
1:37
40:01.99
|
(8) (8) |
0:09.01
40:11
|
(9)
(8)
|
Попов Владимир (2007) I Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
||
|
9 | 00:43:24 (18:05 min/km) | +19:11 |
3:11.99
3:11.99
|
(11) (11) |
3:32
6:43.99
|
(10) (10) |
3:47
10:30.99
|
(11) (10) |
2:39
13:09.99
|
(9) (10) |
1:20
14:29.99
|
(10) (9) |
2:47
17:16.99
|
(12) (10) |
2:39
19:55.99
|
(12) (10) |
3:00
22:55.99
|
(9) (10) |
3:32
26:27.99
|
(10) (11) |
4:51
31:18.99
|
(12) (11) |
7:00
38:18.99
|
(10) (10) |
1:24
39:42.99
|
(6) (10) |
1:48
41:30.99
|
(7) (9) |
1:45
43:15.99
|
(9) (9) |
0:08.01
43:24
|
(8)
(9)
|
Суслопаров Андрей (2008) IIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
||
|
- | - |
2:14.95
2:14.95
|
(7) (7) |
2:21
4:35.95
|
(5) (6) |
2:00
6:35.95
|
(6) (6) |
1:41
8:16.95
|
(4) (5) |
7:29
15:45.95
|
(12) (10) |
0:53
16:38.95
|
(4) (9) |
2:03
18:41.95
|
(10) (9) |
2:27
21:08.95
|
(7) (9) |
1:52
23:00.95
|
(3) (8) |
1:40
24:40.95
|
(3) (8) |
2:11
26:51.95
|
(1) (7) |
1:17
28:08.95
|
(5) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Мыльников Михаил (2007) I Пермь, лично |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Комаров Данила (2007) Iю О-59 СШОР 'Летающий лыжник' |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Останин Иван (2006) Iю Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сидорчук Михаил (2008) III Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Морозов Егор (2007) Iю Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Огородников Никита (2007) Iю Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Батуев Михаил (2007) III Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Малахов Дмитрий (2007) II Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ |
|||
|
- | - |
2:23.99
2:23.99
|
(9) (9) |
4:09
6:32.99
|
(11) (9) |
3:26
9:58.99
|
(10) (9) |
2:10
12:08.99
|
(7) (9) |
1:05
13:13.99
|
(6) (8) |
0:53
14:06.99
|
(4) (7) |
1:14
15:20.99
|
(6) (7) |
1:28
16:48.99
|
(3) (7) |
2:18
19:06.99
|
(7) (7) |
2:52
21:58.99
|
(9) (7) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аксенов Арсений (2008) б/р Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Сокол |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зайляев Денис (2008) II Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Феникс |
|||
|
- | - |
2:11.99
2:11.99
|
(6) (6) |
8:01
10:12.99
|
(12) (11) |
3:12
13:24.99
|
(9) (11) |
4:48
18:12.99
|
(12) (11) |
2:20
20:32.99
|
(11) (12) |
1:33
22:05.99
|
(9) (12) |
2:09
24:14.99
|
(11) (12) |
2:42
26:56.99
|
(8) (12) |
8:23
35:19.99
|
(12) (12) |
3:18
38:37.99
|
(10) (12) |
5:29
44:06.99
|
(8) (11) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Керженцев Дмитрий б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Интизари Александр (2008) IIIю Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс |