Россия, Московская область, п. Белопесоцкий
Group
Ж70
Group
Ж70
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart with forking
Organiser
Калин О.
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 6 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:27:13 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:29:22 (10:29 min/km) | - |
3:39
3:39
|
(2) (2) | [72] |
2:14
5:53
|
(2) (2) | [71] |
1:41
7:34
|
(2) (2) | [56] |
2:30
10:04
|
(2) (2) | [72] |
1:53
11:57
|
(2) (2) | [74] |
2:48
14:45
|
(4) (1) | [89] |
2:36
17:21
|
(5) (3) | [72] |
4:04
21:25
|
(1) (1) | [90] |
2:48
24:13
|
(2) (1) | [73] |
1:36
25:49
|
(6) (2) | [83] |
1:29
27:18
|
(2) (2) | [81] |
1:42
29:00
|
(1) (1) | [100] |
0:21
29:21
|
(1)
(1)
|
Игнатенко Раиса (1947) гриф |
||
|
2 | 00:29:27 (10:31 min/km) | +5 |
3:41
3:41
|
(3) (3) | [72] |
2:10
5:51
|
(1) (1) | [71] |
1:52
7:43
|
(5) (3) | [56] |
2:20
10:03
|
(1) (1) | [72] |
3:14
13:17
|
(6) (5) | [74] |
1:55
15:12
|
(1) (3) | [89] |
1:58
17:10
|
(1) (1) | [72] |
4:18
21:28
|
(4) (3) | [90] |
2:47
24:15
|
(1) (2) | [73] |
1:31
25:46
|
(2) (1) | [83] |
1:28
27:14
|
(1) (1) | [81] |
1:50
29:04
|
(4) (2) | [100] |
0:22
29:26
|
(2)
(2)
|
Мещерякова Валентина (1948) Билдер |
||
|
3 | 00:29:48 (10:39 min/km) | +26 |
3:36
3:36
|
(1) (1) | [72] |
2:20
5:56
|
(3) (3) | [71] |
1:37
7:33
|
(1) (1) | [56] |
2:31
10:04
|
(3) (2) | [72] |
1:50
11:54
|
(1) (1) | [74] |
2:54
14:48
|
(5) (2) | [89] |
2:30
17:18
|
(4) (2) | [72] |
4:09
21:27
|
(3) (2) | [90] |
3:06
24:33
|
(4) (3) | [73] |
1:25
25:58
|
(1) (3) | [83] |
1:37
27:35
|
(3) (3) | [81] |
1:51
29:26
|
(6) (3) | [100] |
0:22
29:48
|
(2)
(3)
|
Некрасова Галина (1951) II Ориента-Весна |
||
|
4 | 00:30:58 (11:04 min/km) | +1:36 |
4:02
4:02
|
(4) (4) | [72] |
2:18
6:20
|
(5) (3) | [74] |
2:34
8:54
|
(3) (4) | [89] |
2:02
10:56
|
(2) (3) | [72] |
2:32
13:28
|
(6) (4) | [71] |
2:07
15:35
|
(6) (4) | [56] |
2:42
18:17
|
(4) (4) | [72] |
4:05
22:22
|
(2) (4) | [90] |
2:53
25:15
|
(3) (4) | [73] |
1:31
26:46
|
(2) (4) | [83] |
2:01
28:47
|
(6) (4) | [81] |
1:47
30:34
|
(3) (4) | [100] |
0:24
30:58
|
(4)
(4)
|
Каслова Евгения (1950) II Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
5 | 00:32:57 (11:46 min/km) | +3:35 |
4:21.5
4:21.5
|
(6) (6) | [72] |
2:14
6:35.5
|
(3) (4) | [74] |
2:27
9:02.5
|
(2) (5) | [89] |
2:21
11:23.5
|
(3) (5) | [72] |
2:30
13:53.5
|
(5) (5) | [71] |
1:48
15:41.5
|
(4) (5) | [56] |
2:43
18:24.5
|
(5) (5) | [72] |
5:22
23:46.5
|
(6) (5) | [90] |
3:21
27:07.5
|
(6) (5) | [73] |
1:32
28:39.5
|
(4) (5) | [83] |
1:55
30:34.5
|
(5) (5) | [81] |
1:43
32:17.5
|
(2) (5) | [100] |
0:25.42
32:42.92
|
(5)
(5)
|
Маркова Татьяна (1949) Малахит Супер |
||
|
6 | 00:33:02 (11:48 min/km) | +3:40 |
4:21
4:21
|
(5) (5) | [72] |
2:26
6:47
|
(4) (5) | [71] |
1:46
8:33
|
(3) (4) | [56] |
2:58
11:31
|
(6) (6) | [72] |
2:15
13:46
|
(4) (6) | [74] |
3:08
16:54
|
(6) (6) | [89] |
2:45
19:39
|
(6) (6) | [72] |
4:27
24:06
|
(5) (6) | [90] |
3:12
27:18
|
(5) (6) | [73] |
1:35
28:53
|
(5) (6) | [83] |
1:50
30:43
|
(4) (6) | [81] |
1:50
32:33
|
(4) (6) | [100] |
0:29
33:02
|
(6)
(6)
|
Русанова Елена (1950) PARUS |