Россия, Краснодарский край, г. Сочи
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 47 |
Distance length | 1.200 m |
Climb | 15 |
Virtually best result | 00:07:39 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 37) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 54) | leg tot 4 ( 64) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 52) | leg tot 7 ( 62) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 46) | leg tot 10 ( 63) | leg tot 11 ( 34) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:08:19 (6:56 min/km) | - |
1:20
1:20
|
(2) (2) |
0:21
1:41
|
(6) (1) |
1:18
2:59
|
(3) (2) |
0:27
3:26
|
(1) (1) |
0:32
3:58
|
(5) (1) |
0:48
4:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:47
5:33
|
(3) (1) |
0:43
6:16
|
(7) (1) |
0:33
6:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
7:10
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
7:48
|
(4) (1) |
0:17
8:05
|
(4) (1) |
0:14
8:19
|
(10)
(1)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) _СШОР 18 Харченко |
||
|
2 | 00:09:15 (7:43 min/km) | +56 |
1:25
1:25
|
(5) (5) |
0:24
1:49
|
(13) (5) |
1:09
2:58
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
3:36
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
4:16
|
(18) (2) |
0:55
5:11
|
(5) (2) |
1:06
6:17
|
(23) (2) |
0:41
6:58
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
7:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:22
8:03
|
(4) (2) |
0:37
8:40
|
(2) (2) |
0:20
9:00
|
(15) (2) |
0:15
9:15
|
(22)
(2)
|
Арфанов Андрей (2009) _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
3 | 00:10:29 (8:44 min/km) | +2:10 |
1:21
1:21
|
(3) (3) |
0:24
1:45
|
(13) (4) |
1:24
3:09
|
(4) (3) |
0:49
3:58
|
(11) (3) |
0:37
4:35
|
(15) (3) |
1:01
5:36
|
(9) (3) |
1:01
6:37
|
(18) (3) |
0:42
7:19
|
(5) (3) |
0:50
8:09
|
(4) (3) |
0:21
8:30
|
(1) (3) |
0:39
9:09
|
(8) (3) |
1:08
10:17
|
(39) (3) |
0:12
10:29
|
(1)
(3)
|
Спасенов Константин (2009) _МБУ СШОР1 Смирнов |
||
|
4 | 00:10:36 (8:50 min/km) | +2:17 |
1:31
1:31
|
(9) (9) |
0:23
1:54
|
(12) (7) |
1:48
3:42
|
(14) (8) |
0:59
4:41
|
(21) (8) |
0:36
5:17
|
(14) (7) |
1:06
6:23
|
(10) (6) |
1:00
7:23
|
(17) (6) |
0:43
8:06
|
(7) (5) |
0:43
8:49
|
(2) (5) |
0:30
9:19
|
(23) (5) |
0:44
10:03
|
(17) (4) |
0:20
10:23
|
(15) (4) |
0:13
10:36
|
(4)
(4)
|
Вирич Тимофей (2009) _МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук |
||
|
5 | 00:10:41 (8:54 min/km) | +2:22 |
1:43
1:43
|
(13) (13) |
0:24
2:07
|
(13) (12) |
1:25
3:32
|
(5) (5) |
0:43
4:15
|
(5) (4) |
0:32
4:47
|
(5) (4) |
1:29
6:16
|
(25) (4) |
0:50
7:06
|
(5) (4) |
0:48
7:54
|
(13) (4) |
0:54
8:48
|
(9) (4) |
0:28
9:16
|
(19) (4) |
0:52
10:08
|
(25) (5) |
0:19
10:27
|
(10) (5) |
0:14
10:41
|
(10)
(5)
|
Епихин Светослав (2009) _Горячий Ключ |
||
|
6 | 00:11:03 (9:13 min/km) | +2:44 |
1:37
1:37
|
(12) (12) |
0:24
2:01
|
(13) (9) |
1:42
3:43
|
(10) (9) |
0:46
4:29
|
(8) (7) |
0:29
4:58
|
(2) (5) |
1:18
6:16
|
(19) (4) |
0:50
7:06
|
(5) (4) |
1:00
8:06
|
(27) (5) |
1:22
9:28
|
(31) (6) |
0:24
9:52
|
(7) (6) |
0:44
10:36
|
(17) (6) |
0:15
10:51
|
(2) (6) |
0:12
11:03
|
(1)
(6)
|
Лукьянов Иван (2009) _Горячий Ключ |
||
|
7 | 00:11:29 (9:34 min/km) | +3:10 |
1:34
1:34
|
(10) (10) |
0:29
2:03
|
(25) (11) |
2:18
4:21
|
(17) (12) |
0:49
5:10
|
(11) (10) |
0:42
5:52
|
(22) (10) |
1:08
7:00
|
(11) (11) |
0:55
7:55
|
(11) (8) |
0:50
8:45
|
(17) (8) |
0:58
9:43
|
(14) (8) |
0:21
10:04
|
(1) (7) |
0:44
10:48
|
(17) (7) |
0:24
11:12
|
(28) (7) |
0:17
11:29
|
(32)
(7)
|
Смирнов Арсений (2009) _Горячий Ключ |
||
|
8 | 00:11:31 (9:36 min/km) | +3:12 |
1:28
1:28
|
(6) (6) |
0:24
1:52
|
(13) (6) |
1:46
3:38
|
(13) (7) |
0:49
4:27
|
(11) (6) |
0:32
4:59
|
(5) (6) |
1:52
6:51
|
(35) (8) |
0:56
7:47
|
(12) (7) |
0:55
8:42
|
(23) (7) |
0:51
9:33
|
(6) (7) |
0:48
10:21
|
(34) (9) |
0:35
10:56
|
(1) (8) |
0:21
11:17
|
(22) (8) |
0:14
11:31
|
(10)
(8)
|
Ершов Ярослав (2009) _Армавир |
||
|
9 | 00:11:46 (9:48 min/km) | +3:27 |
2:38
2:38
|
(31) (31) |
0:19
2:57
|
(4) (26) |
1:34
4:31
|
(8) (14) |
0:47
5:18
|
(9) (12) |
0:46
6:04
|
(27) (12) |
0:53
6:57
|
(3) (9) |
1:25
8:22
|
(28) (10) |
0:41
9:03
|
(2) (10) |
0:52
9:55
|
(8) (10) |
0:26
10:21
|
(13) (9) |
0:45
11:06
|
(20) (9) |
0:25
11:31
|
(30) (9) |
0:15
11:46
|
(22)
(9)
|
Клеп Денис (2009) _ДЮЦ Росток ЛиС |
||
|
10 | 00:11:59 (9:59 min/km) | +3:40 |
1:44
1:44
|
(14) (14) |
0:17
2:01
|
(1) (9) |
1:27
3:28
|
(6) (4) |
0:47
4:15
|
(9) (4) |
1:13
5:28
|
(38) (8) |
1:31
6:59
|
(27) (10) |
1:30
8:29
|
(30) (11) |
0:49
9:18
|
(14) (11) |
0:59
10:17
|
(17) (11) |
0:31
10:48
|
(24) (11) |
0:39
11:27
|
(8) (10) |
0:18
11:45
|
(7) (10) |
0:14
11:59
|
(10)
(10)
|
Перевозный Иван (2009) _ТриумфЗагребина |
||
|
11 | 00:12:02 (10:02 min/km) | +3:43 |
2:01
2:01
|
(23) (23) |
0:17
2:18
|
(1) (19) |
1:45
4:03
|
(12) (10) |
0:38
4:41
|
(2) (8) |
0:54
5:35
|
(33) (9) |
0:50
6:25
|
(2) (7) |
1:39
8:04
|
(33) (9) |
0:53
8:57
|
(20) (9) |
0:54
9:51
|
(9) (9) |
0:22
10:13
|
(4) (8) |
1:17
11:30
|
(37) (11) |
0:18
11:48
|
(7) (11) |
0:14
12:02
|
(10)
(11)
|
Глазырин Глеб (2009) _ТриумфЗагребина |
||
|
12 | 00:13:05 (10:54 min/km) | +4:46 |
2:28
2:28
|
(28) (28) |
0:21
2:49
|
(6) (23) |
1:17
4:06
|
(2) (11) |
2:39
6:45
|
(37) (17) |
0:55
7:40
|
(34) (21) |
0:57
8:37
|
(6) (17) |
0:51
9:28
|
(7) (17) |
0:37
10:05
|
(1) (13) |
0:55
11:00
|
(11) (12) |
0:34
11:34
|
(27) (12) |
0:53
12:27
|
(28) (12) |
0:23
12:50
|
(25) (12) |
0:15
13:05
|
(22)
(12)
|
Филимонов Даниил (2009) _ТриумфЗагребина |
||
|
13 | 00:13:23 (11:09 min/km) | +5:04 |
1:29
1:29
|
(7) (7) |
0:25
1:54
|
(21) (7) |
1:38
3:32
|
(9) (5) |
3:06
6:38
|
(39) (16) |
0:33
7:11
|
(8) (16) |
1:16
8:27
|
(17) (13) |
0:59
9:26
|
(15) (15) |
0:53
10:19
|
(20) (15) |
1:11
11:30
|
(26) (14) |
0:26
11:56
|
(13) (14) |
0:52
12:48
|
(25) (14) |
0:21
13:09
|
(22) (13) |
0:14
13:23
|
(10)
(13)
|
Андреев Герман (2009) _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
14 | 00:13:25 (11:11 min/km) | +5:06 |
1:29
1:29
|
(7) (7) |
0:43
2:12
|
(36) (15) |
3:38
5:50
|
(25) (19) |
0:57
6:47
|
(19) (18) |
0:45
7:32
|
(25) (18) |
0:58
8:30
|
(7) (15) |
0:56
9:26
|
(12) (15) |
1:04
10:30
|
(31) (16) |
0:56
11:26
|
(13) (13) |
0:37
12:03
|
(30) (15) |
0:43
12:46
|
(16) (13) |
0:27
13:13
|
(32) (15) |
0:12
13:25
|
(1)
(14)
|
Дронов Дмитрий (2009) _МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук |
||
|
15 | 00:13:31 (11:16 min/km) | +5:12 |
1:57
1:57
|
(21) (21) |
0:54
2:51
|
(38) (24) |
1:50
4:41
|
(15) (15) |
0:55
5:36
|
(17) (13) |
0:44
6:20
|
(24) (13) |
1:46
8:06
|
(33) (12) |
1:06
9:12
|
(23) (13) |
0:59
10:11
|
(25) (14) |
1:19
11:30
|
(29) (14) |
0:25
11:55
|
(9) (13) |
0:58
12:53
|
(34) (15) |
0:18
13:11
|
(7) (14) |
0:20
13:31
|
(37)
(15)
|
Усенко Максим (2009) _ГБУ РА СШ 3 Майкоп |
||
|
16 | 00:13:32 (11:17 min/km) | +5:13 |
2:00
2:00
|
(22) (22) |
1:03
3:03
|
(39) (28) |
2:36
5:39
|
(21) (17) |
0:49
6:28
|
(11) (14) |
0:35
7:03
|
(13) (14) |
1:47
8:50
|
(34) (18) |
0:54
9:44
|
(10) (18) |
0:50
10:34
|
(17) (17) |
1:01
11:35
|
(20) (16) |
0:44
12:19
|
(33) (16) |
0:39
12:58
|
(8) (16) |
0:20
13:18
|
(15) (16) |
0:14
13:32
|
(10)
(16)
|
Савицкий Валерий (2009) _Армавир |
||
|
17 | 00:13:57 (11:38 min/km) | +5:38 |
3:05
3:05
|
(35) (35) |
0:24
3:29
|
(13) (31) |
2:21
5:50
|
(18) (19) |
1:02
6:52
|
(23) (19) |
0:46
7:38
|
(27) (20) |
1:15
8:53
|
(16) (19) |
1:07
10:00
|
(25) (20) |
1:00
11:00
|
(27) (19) |
0:55
11:55
|
(11) (17) |
0:29
12:24
|
(21) (17) |
0:46
13:10
|
(21) (17) |
0:28
13:38
|
(33) (17) |
0:19
13:57
|
(35)
(17)
|
Торба Ратибор (2009) _ГЕЛЕНДЖИК ЦСКА |
||
|
18 | 00:14:27 (12:03 min/km) | +6:08 |
3:08
3:08
|
(36) (36) |
0:35
3:43
|
(31) (34) |
2:33
6:16
|
(20) (24) |
0:50
7:06
|
(15) (23) |
0:43
7:49
|
(23) (22) |
1:11
9:00
|
(14) (20) |
1:14
10:14
|
(27) (21) |
1:00
11:14
|
(27) (20) |
1:05
12:19
|
(24) (18) |
0:31
12:50
|
(24) (18) |
0:58
13:48
|
(34) (18) |
0:26
14:14
|
(31) (18) |
0:13
14:27
|
(4)
(18)
|
Яценко Дмитрий (2009) _ГБУ РА СШ 3 Майкоп |
||
|
19 | 00:14:42 (12:15 min/km) | +6:23 |
1:36
1:36
|
(11) (11) |
0:31
2:07
|
(27) (12) |
3:25
5:32
|
(23) (16) |
1:22
6:54
|
(29) (20) |
0:37
7:31
|
(15) (17) |
1:29
9:00
|
(25) (20) |
0:47
9:47
|
(3) (19) |
2:07
11:54
|
(40) (21) |
1:02
12:56
|
(22) (19) |
0:26
13:22
|
(13) (19) |
0:46
14:08
|
(21) (19) |
0:20
14:28
|
(15) (19) |
0:14
14:42
|
(10)
(19)
|
Рудыка Егор (2009) _МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук |
||
|
20 | 00:14:57 (12:28 min/km) | +6:38 |
1:24
1:24
|
(4) (4) |
0:17
1:41
|
(1) (1) |
4:16
5:57
|
(28) (21) |
0:38
6:35
|
(2) (15) |
0:30
7:05
|
(3) (15) |
1:22
8:27
|
(22) (13) |
0:44
9:11
|
(1) (12) |
0:42
9:53
|
(5) (12) |
3:34
13:27
|
(40) (21) |
0:22
13:49
|
(4) (20) |
0:38
14:27
|
(4) (20) |
0:17
14:44
|
(4) (20) |
0:13
14:57
|
(4)
(20)
|
Горлов Никита (2009) _Армавир ЦДЮТур |
||
|
21 | 00:15:44 (13:07 min/km) | +7:25 |
1:47
1:47
|
(15) (15) |
0:25
2:12
|
(21) (15) |
4:30
6:42
|
(31) (27) |
0:59
7:41
|
(21) (25) |
0:50
8:31
|
(31) (26) |
1:40
10:11
|
(32) (25) |
1:31
11:42
|
(31) (24) |
0:49
12:31
|
(14) (24) |
1:21
13:52
|
(30) (23) |
0:26
14:18
|
(13) (21) |
0:38
14:56
|
(4) (21) |
0:17
15:13
|
(4) (21) |
0:31
15:44
|
(41)
(21)
|
Ишутин Михаил (2009) _Геленджик аЗИмут |
||
|
22 | 00:16:14 (13:32 min/km) | +7:55 |
3:13
3:13
|
(37) (37) |
0:26
3:39
|
(23) (33) |
2:22
6:01
|
(19) (23) |
1:43
7:44
|
(33) (26) |
0:45
8:29
|
(25) (25) |
1:24
9:53
|
(23) (24) |
1:10
11:03
|
(26) (23) |
1:02
12:05
|
(30) (23) |
1:41
13:46
|
(35) (22) |
0:39
14:25
|
(32) (22) |
0:54
15:19
|
(31) (22) |
0:34
15:53
|
(37) (22) |
0:21
16:14
|
(38)
(22)
|
Игнатьев Лев (2009) _ЦДЮТЭ Фещук |
||
|
23 | 00:17:07 (14:16 min/km) | +8:48 |
1:19
1:19
|
(1) (1) |
0:24
1:43
|
(13) (3) |
4:04
5:47
|
(27) (18) |
1:14
7:01
|
(28) (21) |
0:33
7:34
|
(8) (19) |
0:58
8:32
|
(7) (16) |
0:53
9:25
|
(9) (14) |
1:23
10:48
|
(38) (18) |
4:42
15:30
|
(42) (26) |
0:25
15:55
|
(9) (24) |
0:37
16:32
|
(2) (23) |
0:19
16:51
|
(10) (23) |
0:16
17:07
|
(30)
(23)
|
Рафальский Владимир (2009) _Геленджик аЗИмут |
||
|
24 | 00:17:36 (14:40 min/km) | +9:17 |
1:52
1:52
|
(17) (17) |
0:29
2:21
|
(25) (20) |
5:52
8:13
|
(34) (31) |
0:53
9:06
|
(16) (28) |
1:50
10:56
|
(41) (30) |
1:17
12:13
|
(18) (29) |
1:02
13:15
|
(20) (26) |
1:05
14:20
|
(32) (26) |
1:01
15:21
|
(20) (25) |
0:25
15:46
|
(9) (23) |
0:57
16:43
|
(33) (24) |
0:35
17:18
|
(38) (24) |
0:18
17:36
|
(34)
(24)
|
Гудимов Максим (2009) _Гимназисты гимназия6 |
||
|
25 | 00:17:58 (14:58 min/km) | +9:39 |
1:53
1:53
|
(18) (18) |
1:03
2:56
|
(39) (25) |
6:17
9:13
|
(38) (36) |
2:08
11:21
|
(34) (33) |
0:34
11:55
|
(12) (34) |
1:12
13:07
|
(15) (31) |
1:03
14:10
|
(21) (28) |
0:44
14:54
|
(10) (28) |
1:06
16:00
|
(25) (27) |
0:28
16:28
|
(19) (25) |
0:53
17:21
|
(28) (25) |
0:23
17:44
|
(25) (25) |
0:14
17:58
|
(10)
(25)
|
Козлов Андрей (2009) _ЦДиЮТиЭ Сергеева |
||
|
26 | 00:18:09 (15:08 min/km) | +9:50 |
4:15
4:15
|
(40) (40) |
0:36
4:51
|
(33) (38) |
2:50
7:41
|
(22) (30) |
1:27
9:08
|
(31) (29) |
1:10
10:18
|
(36) (28) |
0:53
11:11
|
(3) (28) |
3:01
14:12
|
(38) (29) |
0:49
15:01
|
(14) (30) |
1:00
16:01
|
(19) (28) |
0:33
16:34
|
(26) (26) |
0:50
17:24
|
(24) (26) |
0:28
17:52
|
(33) (26) |
0:17
18:09
|
(32)
(26)
|
Кочетков Семен (2009) _МОБУ СОШ 4 ПОЗИТИВ |
||
|
27 | 00:19:18 (16:05 min/km) | +10:59 |
1:55
1:55
|
(19) (19) |
0:22
2:17
|
(9) (17) |
4:17
6:34
|
(29) (25) |
3:08
9:42
|
(40) (30) |
0:40
10:22
|
(18) (29) |
4:45
15:07
|
(42) (39) |
0:52
15:59
|
(8) (34) |
0:47
16:46
|
(12) (33) |
0:50
17:36
|
(4) (33) |
0:29
18:05
|
(21) (29) |
0:40
18:45
|
(13) (27) |
0:20
19:05
|
(15) (27) |
0:13
19:18
|
(4)
(27)
|
Сергеев Никита (2009) _ЦДиЮТиЭ Сочи-Гоголадзе А.В |
||
|
28 | 00:19:27 (16:13 min/km) | +11:08 |
1:56
1:56
|
(20) (20) |
0:21
2:17
|
(6) (17) |
4:24
6:41
|
(30) (26) |
0:55
7:36
|
(17) (24) |
0:52
8:28
|
(32) (24) |
1:18
9:46
|
(19) (22) |
4:09
13:55
|
(41) (27) |
0:52
14:47
|
(19) (27) |
1:39
16:26
|
(34) (29) |
0:38
17:04
|
(31) (27) |
1:50
18:54
|
(39) (29) |
0:14
19:08
|
(1) (28) |
0:19
19:27
|
(35)
(28)
|
Шпаков Ярослав (2009) _Сочи ЦДЮТ Хохлова |
||
|
29 | 00:19:30 (16:15 min/km) | +11:11 |
1:51
1:51
|
(16) (16) |
0:19
2:10
|
(4) (14) |
7:08
9:18
|
(39) (37) |
0:57
10:15
|
(19) (32) |
0:41
10:56
|
(21) (30) |
1:52
12:48
|
(35) (30) |
3:20
16:08
|
(39) (36) |
0:43
16:51
|
(7) (34) |
0:58
17:49
|
(14) (34) |
0:25
18:14
|
(9) (30) |
0:39
18:53
|
(8) (28) |
0:23
19:16
|
(25) (29) |
0:14
19:30
|
(10)
(29)
|
Дамаскин Артём (2009) _Армавир |
||
|
30 | 00:19:31 (16:16 min/km) | +11:12 |
2:15
2:15
|
(25) (25) |
3:16
5:31
|
(42) (41) |
1:43
7:14
|
(11) (29) |
5:03
12:17
|
(42) (39) |
0:33
12:50
|
(8) (39) |
1:08
13:58
|
(11) (36) |
0:46
14:44
|
(2) (31) |
2:07
16:51
|
(40) (34) |
0:58
17:49
|
(14) (34) |
0:27
18:16
|
(18) (31) |
0:41
18:57
|
(14) (30) |
0:21
19:18
|
(22) (30) |
0:13
19:31
|
(4)
(30)
|
Рудыка Кирилл (2009) _МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук |
||
|
31 | 00:19:58 (16:38 min/km) | +11:39 |
2:15
2:15
|
(25) (25) |
0:24
2:39
|
(13) (22) |
7:41
10:20
|
(40) (39) |
1:11
11:31
|
(27) (35) |
0:30
12:01
|
(3) (35) |
1:09
13:10
|
(13) (32) |
1:05
14:15
|
(22) (30) |
0:45
15:00
|
(11) (29) |
2:31
17:31
|
(39) (31) |
0:55
18:26
|
(38) (33) |
0:54
19:20
|
(31) (31) |
0:24
19:44
|
(28) (31) |
0:14
19:58
|
(10)
(31)
|
Сенотов Роман (2009) _ "Кудепста" - Сочи |
||
|
32 | 00:20:14 (16:52 min/km) | +11:55 |
4:35
4:35
|
(41) (41) |
0:33
5:08
|
(29) (40) |
3:51
8:59
|
(26) (34) |
2:40
11:39
|
(38) (37) |
0:33
12:12
|
(8) (37) |
2:17
14:29
|
(39) (37) |
1:44
16:13
|
(34) (37) |
0:56
17:09
|
(24) (36) |
1:14
18:23
|
(28) (36) |
0:26
18:49
|
(13) (34) |
0:53
19:42
|
(28) (33) |
0:19
20:01
|
(10) (32) |
0:13
20:14
|
(4)
(32)
|
Растигаев Тимофей (2009) _Армавир ЦДЮТур |
||
|
33 | 00:20:37 (17:11 min/km) | +12:18 |
2:36
2:36
|
(30) (30) |
0:22
2:58
|
(9) (27) |
1:28
4:26
|
(7) (13) |
0:45
5:11
|
(6) (11) |
0:47
5:58
|
(29) (11) |
4:17
10:15
|
(41) (26) |
6:45
17:00
|
(42) (38) |
0:59
17:59
|
(25) (37) |
0:51
18:50
|
(6) (37) |
0:24
19:14
|
(7) (35) |
0:38
19:52
|
(4) (34) |
0:30
20:22
|
(35) (33) |
0:15
20:37
|
(22)
(33)
|
Льянов Роберт (2009) _ТриумфЗагребина |
||
|
34 | 00:21:27 (17:53 min/km) | +13:08 |
2:02
2:02
|
(24) (24) |
0:27
2:29
|
(24) (21) |
6:16
8:45
|
(37) (32) |
1:22
10:07
|
(29) (31) |
1:32
11:39
|
(40) (32) |
1:35
13:14
|
(29) (33) |
1:33
14:47
|
(32) (33) |
1:25
16:12
|
(39) (32) |
1:23
17:35
|
(32) (32) |
0:49
18:24
|
(35) (32) |
1:11
19:35
|
(36) (32) |
1:29
21:04
|
(41) (34) |
0:23
21:27
|
(39)
(34)
|
Исаев Максим (2009) _Сочи Кукава |
||
|
35 | 00:22:03 (18:23 min/km) | +13:44 |
3:04
3:04
|
(34) (34) |
0:41
3:45
|
(34) (35) |
2:12
5:57
|
(16) (21) |
1:04
7:01
|
(25) (21) |
1:11
8:12
|
(37) (23) |
1:37
9:49
|
(30) (23) |
1:01
10:50
|
(18) (22) |
1:14
12:04
|
(36) (22) |
1:02
13:06
|
(22) (20) |
6:32
19:38
|
(42) (36) |
0:39
20:17
|
(8) (35) |
1:31
21:48
|
(42) (35) |
0:15
22:03
|
(22)
(35)
|
Малков Вилли (2009) _Сочи Кукава |
||
|
36 | 00:22:59 (19:09 min/km) | +14:40 |
2:49
2:49
|
(32) (32) |
0:34
3:23
|
(30) (30) |
3:31
6:54
|
(24) (28) |
1:02
7:56
|
(23) (27) |
1:18
9:14
|
(39) (27) |
1:37
10:51
|
(30) (27) |
0:59
11:50
|
(15) (25) |
1:06
12:56
|
(33) (25) |
1:13
14:09
|
(27) (24) |
6:27
20:36
|
(41) (38) |
0:42
21:18
|
(15) (36) |
1:18
22:36
|
(40) (36) |
0:23
22:59
|
(39)
(36)
|
Нумайко Владимир (2009) _МБУ СШОР 1, Поволоцкая |
||
|
37 | 00:23:28 (19:33 min/km) | +15:09 |
4:11
4:11
|
(39) (39) |
0:31
4:42
|
(27) (37) |
6:04
10:46
|
(35) (40) |
0:45
11:31
|
(6) (35) |
0:23
11:54
|
(1) (33) |
1:54
13:48
|
(37) (35) |
4:04
17:52
|
(40) (40) |
0:54
18:46
|
(22) (39) |
1:46
20:32
|
(37) (39) |
0:35
21:07
|
(29) (39) |
1:45
22:52
|
(38) (37) |
0:20
23:12
|
(15) (37) |
0:16
23:28
|
(30)
(37)
|
Криворучко Никита (2009) _ГБУ РА СШ 3 Майкоп |
||
|
38 | 00:29:47 (24:49 min/km) | +21:28 |
2:34
2:34
|
(29) (29) |
0:35
3:09
|
(31) (29) |
5:39
8:48
|
(33) (33) |
2:37
11:25
|
(36) (34) |
0:38
12:03
|
(17) (36) |
1:18
13:21
|
(19) (34) |
1:25
14:46
|
(28) (32) |
1:11
15:57
|
(35) (31) |
0:59
16:56
|
(17) (30) |
0:53
17:49
|
(36) (28) |
11:00
28:49
|
(41) (38) |
0:20
29:09
|
(15) (38) |
0:38
29:47
|
(42)
(38)
|
Коропчук Никита (2009) _Геленджик аЗИмут |
||
|
39 | 00:31:08 (25:57 min/km) | +22:49 |
3:37
3:37
|
(38) (38) |
0:22
3:59
|
(9) (36) |
6:13
10:12
|
(36) (38) |
1:32
11:44
|
(32) (38) |
0:49
12:33
|
(30) (38) |
2:29
15:02
|
(40) (38) |
0:57
15:59
|
(14) (34) |
4:04
20:03
|
(42) (40) |
4:00
24:03
|
(41) (40) |
4:25
28:28
|
(40) (40) |
1:53
30:21
|
(40) (39) |
0:32
30:53
|
(36) (39) |
0:15
31:08
|
(22)
(39)
|
Холявко Егор (2009) _Гимназисты гимназия6 |
||
|
40 | 00:31:59 (26:39 min/km) | +23:40 |
2:50
2:50
|
(33) (33) |
0:42
3:32
|
(35) (32) |
5:31
9:03
|
(32) (35) |
3:49
12:52
|
(41) (40) |
0:40
13:32
|
(18) (40) |
1:56
15:28
|
(38) (40) |
1:58
17:26
|
(35) (39) |
0:41
18:07
|
(2) (38) |
1:36
19:43
|
(33) (38) |
0:34
20:17
|
(27) (37) |
11:08
31:25
|
(42) (40) |
0:19
31:44
|
(10) (40) |
0:15
31:59
|
(22)
(40)
|
Селеменев Георгий (2009) _МОБУ СОШ 4 ПОЗИТИВ |
||
|
41 | 00:48:47 (40:39 min/km) | +40:28 |
2:24
2:24
|
(27) (27) |
2:38
5:02
|
(41) (39) |
32:42
37:44
|
(42) (41) |
1:08
38:52
|
(26) (41) |
1:06
39:58
|
(35) (41) |
1:34
41:32
|
(28) (41) |
1:58
43:30
|
(35) (41) |
1:10
44:40
|
(34) (41) |
1:48
46:28
|
(38) (41) |
0:56
47:24
|
(39) (41) |
0:49
48:13
|
(23) (41) |
0:19
48:32
|
(10) (41) |
0:15
48:47
|
(22)
(41)
|
Еременко Даниил (2009) _МОБУ СОШ 4 ПОЗИТИВ |
||
|
42 | 01:01:44 (51:27 min/km) | +53:25 |
27:02
27:02
|
(42) (42) |
0:43
27:45
|
(36) (42) |
20:53
48:38
|
(41) (42) |
2:16
50:54
|
(35) (42) |
2:09
53:03
|
(42) (42) |
1:27
54:30
|
(24) (42) |
1:59
56:29
|
(37) (42) |
1:15
57:44
|
(37) (42) |
1:45
59:29
|
(36) (42) |
0:53
1:00:22
|
(36) (42) |
0:52
1:01:14
|
(25) (42) |
0:16
1:01:30
|
(3) (42) |
0:14
1:01:44
|
(10)
(42)
|
Степанов Богдан (2009) _ "Кудепста" - Сочи |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колегов Владимир (2009) _МБУ СШОР1 Смирнов |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зеленский Анатолий (2009) _Воронеж СШОР 18 Макейчик |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Поляков Алексей (2009) _МБУ СШОР 1, Поволоцкая |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Студенников Степан (2009) _МБУ СШОР 1 Фещук |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Колесник Петр (2009) _ЦДиЮТиЭ Сочи-Гоголадзе А.В |