Россия, Москва, Измайловский парк
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 29 |
Distance length | 2.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:12:45 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 55) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 43) | leg tot 7 ( 33) | leg tot 8 ( 56) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 36) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:12:47 (6:24 min/km) | - |
1:22
1:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
2:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
3:30
|
(2) (1) |
1:02
4:32
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
5:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:49
6:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
7:17
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
9:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
10:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
11:53
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
12:35
|
(1) (1) |
0:11
12:46
|
(1)
(1)
|
Ваганова Анна (2010) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
2 | 00:13:58 (6:59 min/km) | +1:11 |
1:31
1:31
|
(4) (4) |
1:01
2:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:14
3:46
|
(5) (3) |
1:05
4:51
|
(2) (3) |
1:27
6:18
|
(2) (2) |
0:55
7:13
|
(2) (2) |
0:34
7:47
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
9:43
|
(3) (2) |
1:03
10:46
|
(2) (2) |
2:07
12:53
|
(3) (2) |
0:49
13:42
|
(5) (2) |
0:15
13:57
|
(3)
(2)
|
Максикова Марфа (2010) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
3 | 00:15:33 (7:47 min/km) | +2:46 |
1:24
1:24
|
(2) (2) |
1:09
2:33
|
(5) (3) |
1:07
3:40
|
(1) (2) |
1:09
4:49
|
(3) (2) |
1:40
6:29
|
(7) (3) |
1:03
7:32
|
(3) (3) |
0:43
8:15
|
(3) (3) |
1:52
10:07
|
(2) (3) |
1:11
11:18
|
(5) (3) |
3:04
14:22
|
(19) (3) |
0:56
15:18
|
(14) (3) |
0:15
15:33
|
(3)
(3)
|
Ляхова Татьяна (2010) IIIю Ника |
||
|
4 | 00:15:42 (7:51 min/km) | +2:55 |
1:45
1:45
|
(8) (8) |
1:06
2:51
|
(4) (6) |
1:13
4:04
|
(4) (4) |
1:16
5:20
|
(7) (5) |
1:35
6:55
|
(5) (5) |
1:20
8:15
|
(8) (6) |
0:56
9:11
|
(15) (6) |
1:57
11:08
|
(4) (5) |
1:09
12:17
|
(4) (5) |
2:24
14:41
|
(7) (4) |
0:46
15:27
|
(2) (4) |
0:14
15:41
|
(2)
(4)
|
Рыбакова Александра (2010) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
5 | 00:15:57 (7:59 min/km) | +3:10 |
1:42
1:42
|
(7) (7) |
1:09
2:51
|
(5) (6) |
1:17
4:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:13
5:21
|
(5) (6) |
1:33
6:54
|
(4) (4) |
1:18
8:12
|
(7) (5) |
0:45
8:57
|
(7) (5) |
2:00
10:57
|
(5) (4) |
1:13
12:10
|
(6) (4) |
2:35
14:45
|
(12) (5) |
0:57
15:42
|
(19) (5) |
0:15
15:57
|
(3)
(5)
|
Титова Мария (2010) Iю Москомпас-Ориента Ма |
||
|
6 | 00:17:18 (8:39 min/km) | +4:31 |
1:39
1:39
|
(6) (6) |
1:21
3:00
|
(14) (9) |
1:18
4:18
|
(7) (8) |
1:18
5:36
|
(8) (8) |
2:14
7:50
|
(15) (8) |
1:14
9:04
|
(6) (8) |
0:46
9:50
|
(10) (8) |
2:07
11:57
|
(6) (6) |
1:20
13:17
|
(11) (6) |
2:56
16:13
|
(16) (7) |
0:47
17:00
|
(4) (6) |
0:18
17:18
|
(9)
(6)
|
Верченко Соня (2011) IIIю КСО Фрязино |
||
|
7 | 00:17:23 (8:42 min/km) | +4:36 |
1:57
1:57
|
(11) (11) |
1:18
3:15
|
(11) (11) |
1:38
4:53
|
(10) (10) |
1:18
6:11
|
(8) (10) |
1:52
8:03
|
(10) (9) |
1:27
9:30
|
(11) (10) |
0:54
10:24
|
(14) (10) |
2:15
12:39
|
(13) (8) |
1:13
13:52
|
(6) (8) |
2:19
16:11
|
(5) (6) |
0:51
17:02
|
(7) (7) |
0:21
17:23
|
(17)
(7)
|
Волкова Мария (2010) Iю Бутово-team |
||
|
8 | 00:17:25 (8:43 min/km) | +4:38 |
1:53
1:53
|
(10) (10) |
1:15
3:08
|
(9) (10) |
1:53
5:01
|
(19) (12) |
1:22
6:23
|
(11) (11) |
1:43
8:06
|
(9) (10) |
1:13
9:19
|
(5) (9) |
0:45
10:04
|
(7) (9) |
2:11
12:15
|
(7) (7) |
1:28
13:43
|
(14) (7) |
2:35
16:18
|
(12) (8) |
0:51
17:09
|
(7) (8) |
0:15
17:24
|
(3)
(8)
|
Иванова Маргарита (2011) IIIю СК Фотон |
||
|
9 | 00:18:23 (9:12 min/km) | +5:36 |
1:46
1:46
|
(9) (9) |
1:09
2:55
|
(5) (8) |
1:12
4:07
|
(3) (5) |
1:12
5:19
|
(4) (4) |
1:38
6:57
|
(6) (6) |
1:20
8:17
|
(8) (7) |
0:56
9:13
|
(15) (7) |
4:26
13:39
|
(21) (11) |
1:07
14:46
|
(3) (9) |
2:27
17:13
|
(8) (9) |
0:54
18:07
|
(12) (9) |
0:16
18:23
|
(7)
(9)
|
Брагута Варвара (2010) IIIю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
10 | 00:18:41 (9:21 min/km) | +5:54 |
2:10
2:10
|
(15) (15) |
1:17
3:27
|
(10) (15) |
1:37
5:04
|
(9) (14) |
1:28
6:32
|
(13) (13) |
1:42
8:14
|
(8) (11) |
1:27
9:41
|
(11) (11) |
0:46
10:27
|
(10) (11) |
2:21
12:48
|
(14) (9) |
1:59
14:47
|
(22) (10) |
2:34
17:21
|
(10) (10) |
0:56
18:17
|
(14) (10) |
0:23
18:40
|
(19)
(10)
|
Волкова Алиса (2011) IIIю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
11 | 00:19:29 (9:45 min/km) | +6:42 |
1:30
1:30
|
(3) (3) |
1:05
2:35
|
(3) (4) |
1:42
4:17
|
(16) (7) |
1:14
5:31
|
(6) (7) |
1:28
6:59
|
(3) (7) |
1:12
8:11
|
(4) (4) |
0:44
8:55
|
(4) (4) |
5:25
14:20
|
(26) (13) |
1:45
16:05
|
(18) (13) |
2:05
18:10
|
(2) (11) |
0:52
19:02
|
(9) (11) |
0:27
19:29
|
(24)
(11)
|
Демченко Виктория (2011) IIIю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
12 | 00:19:36 (9:48 min/km) | +6:49 |
1:57
1:57
|
(11) (11) |
1:23
3:20
|
(15) (12) |
1:39
4:59
|
(11) (11) |
1:33
6:32
|
(15) (13) |
2:00
8:32
|
(12) (12) |
1:48
10:20
|
(19) (12) |
0:58
11:18
|
(17) (13) |
2:42
14:00
|
(17) (12) |
1:24
15:24
|
(12) (12) |
2:57
18:21
|
(17) (12) |
0:56
19:17
|
(14) (12) |
0:19
19:36
|
(13)
(12)
|
Зимакова Елизавета (2010) IIю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
13 | 00:19:47 (9:54 min/km) | +7:00 |
2:45
2:45
|
(19) (19) |
1:18
4:03
|
(11) (17) |
1:52
5:55
|
(18) (17) |
1:37
7:32
|
(19) (17) |
3:01
10:33
|
(20) (17) |
1:40
12:13
|
(18) (17) |
0:46
12:59
|
(10) (17) |
2:11
15:10
|
(7) (17) |
1:24
16:34
|
(12) (16) |
2:09
18:43
|
(4) (15) |
0:46
19:29
|
(2) (13) |
0:18
19:47
|
(9)
(13)
|
Коробова Вера (2010) IIIю Ника |
||
|
14 | 00:19:52 (9:56 min/km) | +7:05 |
2:50
2:50
|
(20) (20) |
1:28
4:18
|
(18) (18) |
1:55
6:13
|
(20) (18) |
1:33
7:46
|
(15) (18) |
2:10
9:56
|
(13) (15) |
1:36
11:32
|
(16) (15) |
1:04
12:36
|
(20) (16) |
2:14
14:50
|
(11) (16) |
1:18
16:08
|
(9) (15) |
2:34
18:42
|
(10) (14) |
0:52
19:34
|
(9) (15) |
0:18
19:52
|
(9)
(14)
|
Долгова Манефа (2010) IIю Москомпас-Ориента Ма |
||
|
14 | 00:19:52 (9:56 min/km) | +7:05 |
2:00
2:00
|
(13) (13) |
1:26
3:26
|
(17) (14) |
1:55
5:21
|
(20) (15) |
1:38
6:59
|
(20) (15) |
1:54
8:53
|
(11) (13) |
1:33
10:26
|
(15) (13) |
0:45
11:11
|
(7) (12) |
2:14
13:25
|
(11) (10) |
1:58
15:23
|
(21) (11) |
3:14
18:37
|
(20) (13) |
0:56
19:33
|
(14) (14) |
0:19
19:52
|
(13)
(14)
|
Полегаева Анна (2010) IIIю МСК О'лень |
||
|
16 | 00:20:55 (10:28 min/km) | +8:08 |
3:09
3:09
|
(22) (22) |
1:29
4:38
|
(19) (19) |
1:40
6:18
|
(13) (19) |
1:35
7:53
|
(17) (19) |
2:13
10:06
|
(14) (16) |
1:26
11:32
|
(10) (15) |
0:44
12:16
|
(4) (15) |
2:13
14:29
|
(10) (14) |
2:09
16:38
|
(24) (17) |
3:01
19:39
|
(18) (16) |
0:56
20:35
|
(14) (16) |
0:20
20:55
|
(15)
(16)
|
Семичева Кира (2010) IIIю Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
17 | 00:21:25 (10:43 min/km) | +8:38 |
1:36
1:36
|
(5) (5) |
1:12
2:48
|
(8) (5) |
1:35
4:23
|
(8) (9) |
1:21
5:44
|
(10) (9) |
5:13
10:57
|
(25) (18) |
1:49
12:46
|
(20) (18) |
1:03
13:49
|
(19) (18) |
2:23
16:12
|
(15) (18) |
1:13
17:25
|
(6) (18) |
2:52
20:17
|
(14) (17) |
0:50
21:07
|
(6) (17) |
0:18
21:25
|
(9)
(17)
|
Гомозова Екатерина (2010) Iю Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
18 | 00:22:51 (11:26 min/km) | +10:04 |
2:15
2:15
|
(16) (16) |
1:25
3:40
|
(16) (16) |
1:51
5:31
|
(17) (16) |
1:28
6:59
|
(13) (15) |
2:20
9:19
|
(16) (14) |
1:53
11:12
|
(21) (14) |
0:44
11:56
|
(4) (14) |
2:33
14:29
|
(16) (14) |
1:36
16:05
|
(15) (13) |
5:25
21:30
|
(26) (18) |
0:55
22:25
|
(13) (18) |
0:26
22:51
|
(23)
(18)
|
Брагина Дарья (2010) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
19 | 00:25:47 (12:54 min/km) | +13:00 |
3:23
3:23
|
(23) (23) |
1:43
5:06
|
(21) (22) |
2:26
7:32
|
(24) (23) |
1:47
9:19
|
(22) (23) |
2:34
11:53
|
(18) (20) |
1:27
13:20
|
(11) (19) |
0:59
14:19
|
(18) (19) |
4:34
18:53
|
(22) (19) |
1:56
20:49
|
(20) (19) |
3:29
24:18
|
(21) (19) |
1:02
25:20
|
(21) (19) |
0:27
25:47
|
(24)
(19)
|
Степанова Ксения (2011) IIIю Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
20 | 00:27:13 (13:37 min/km) | +14:26 |
2:41
2:41
|
(18) (18) |
1:57
4:38
|
(24) (19) |
2:31
7:09
|
(25) (22) |
1:47
8:56
|
(22) (22) |
2:46
11:42
|
(19) (19) |
2:28
14:10
|
(26) (20) |
1:33
15:43
|
(28) (20) |
3:25
19:08
|
(18) (20) |
2:41
21:49
|
(27) (20) |
3:57
25:46
|
(22) (20) |
1:05
26:51
|
(22) (20) |
0:22
27:13
|
(18)
(20)
|
Архипова Даша (2011) IIIю Ориента-STAR |
||
|
21 | 00:27:33 (13:47 min/km) | +14:46 |
3:31
3:31
|
(24) (24) |
1:40
5:11
|
(20) (23) |
1:41
6:52
|
(15) (20) |
1:35
8:27
|
(17) (20) |
9:39
18:06
|
(27) (25) |
1:32
19:38
|
(14) (24) |
0:52
20:30
|
(13) (24) |
2:11
22:41
|
(7) (22) |
1:18
23:59
|
(9) (21) |
2:22
26:21
|
(6) (21) |
0:52
27:13
|
(9) (21) |
0:20
27:33
|
(15)
(21)
|
Лободанова Мария (2010) IIIю Бутово-team |
||
|
22 | 00:28:54 (14:27 min/km) | +16:07 |
6:39
6:39
|
(28) (28) |
2:00
8:39
|
(25) (27) |
2:18
10:57
|
(23) (26) |
1:55
12:52
|
(25) (25) |
2:27
15:19
|
(17) (23) |
1:36
16:55
|
(16) (23) |
1:18
18:13
|
(25) (22) |
4:55
23:08
|
(23) (23) |
1:53
25:01
|
(19) (23) |
2:33
27:34
|
(9) (22) |
0:57
28:31
|
(19) (22) |
0:23
28:54
|
(19)
(22)
|
Карева Анна (2010) IIIю ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
23 | 00:31:57 (15:59 min/km) | +19:10 |
2:03
2:03
|
(14) (14) |
1:20
3:23
|
(13) (13) |
1:39
5:02
|
(11) (13) |
1:26
6:28
|
(12) (12) |
11:54
18:22
|
(28) (26) |
2:04
20:26
|
(25) (26) |
1:13
21:39
|
(22) (26) |
4:12
25:51
|
(20) (25) |
1:44
27:35
|
(17) (25) |
2:53
30:28
|
(15) (24) |
1:12
31:40
|
(23) (23) |
0:17
31:57
|
(8)
(23)
|
Федорова Ольга (2010) IIIю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
24 | 00:32:25 (16:13 min/km) | +19:38 |
2:39
2:39
|
(17) (17) |
2:39
5:18
|
(26) (24) |
1:40
6:58
|
(13) (21) |
1:41
8:39
|
(21) (21) |
5:52
14:31
|
(26) (22) |
1:56
16:27
|
(22) (22) |
4:02
20:29
|
(29) (23) |
3:50
24:19
|
(19) (24) |
1:42
26:01
|
(16) (24) |
4:06
30:07
|
(23) (23) |
1:46
31:53
|
(29) (24) |
0:32
32:25
|
(28)
(24)
|
Копылова Екатерина (2010) IIIю МСК О'лень |
||
|
25 | 00:34:12 (17:06 min/km) | +21:25 |
2:57
2:57
|
(21) (21) |
1:51
4:48
|
(22) (21) |
3:14
8:02
|
(26) (24) |
2:03
10:05
|
(26) (24) |
3:33
13:38
|
(21) (21) |
2:01
15:39
|
(23) (21) |
1:09
16:48
|
(21) (21) |
5:16
22:04
|
(25) (21) |
2:32
24:36
|
(25) (22) |
7:48
32:24
|
(28) (25) |
1:21
33:45
|
(26) (25) |
0:27
34:12
|
(24)
(25)
|
Салова Вероника (2010) IIю Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
26 | 00:38:21 (19:11 min/km) | +25:34 |
5:29
5:29
|
(26) (26) |
3:33
9:02
|
(29) (28) |
3:16
12:18
|
(27) (27) |
1:52
14:10
|
(24) (27) |
3:34
17:44
|
(22) (24) |
2:01
19:45
|
(23) (25) |
1:14
20:59
|
(24) (25) |
5:10
26:09
|
(24) (26) |
2:34
28:43
|
(26) (26) |
7:54
36:37
|
(29) (26) |
1:16
37:53
|
(24) (26) |
0:28
38:21
|
(27)
(26)
|
Горячева Алена (2010) IIIю КСО Фрязино |
||
|
27 | 00:55:59 (28:00 min/km) | +43:12 |
6:38
6:38
|
(27) (27) |
1:55
8:33
|
(23) (26) |
2:09
10:42
|
(22) (25) |
2:23
13:05
|
(27) (26) |
21:30
34:35
|
(29) (27) |
3:44
38:19
|
(29) (27) |
1:31
39:50
|
(27) (27) |
7:14
47:04
|
(29) (27) |
2:02
49:06
|
(23) (27) |
4:58
54:04
|
(24) (27) |
1:30
55:34
|
(28) (27) |
0:25
55:59
|
(21)
(27)
|
Денисова Мария (2011) IIIю Ориента-Восход |
||
|
28 | 00:57:46 (28:53 min/km) | +44:59 |
4:37
4:37
|
(25) (25) |
2:49
7:26
|
(27) (25) |
21:19
28:45
|
(29) (28) |
3:47
32:32
|
(28) (28) |
3:53
36:25
|
(23) (28) |
3:19
39:44
|
(27) (28) |
1:20
41:04
|
(26) (28) |
6:32
47:36
|
(27) (28) |
2:57
50:33
|
(29) (28) |
5:15
55:48
|
(25) (28) |
1:25
57:13
|
(27) (28) |
0:33
57:46
|
(29)
(28)
|
Аржаненко Алиса (2010) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
29 | 01:04:32 (32:16 min/km) | +51:45 |
19:02
19:02
|
(29) (29) |
2:54
21:56
|
(28) (29) |
13:21
35:17
|
(28) (29) |
4:09
39:26
|
(29) (29) |
3:54
43:20
|
(24) (29) |
3:19
46:39
|
(27) (29) |
1:13
47:52
|
(22) (29) |
6:35
54:27
|
(28) (29) |
2:55
57:22
|
(28) (29) |
5:25
1:02:47
|
(26) (29) |
1:20
1:04:07
|
(25) (29) |
0:25
1:04:32
|
(21)
(29)
|
Десинова Анастасия (2011) IIIю CRAFT-Ориента |