Россия, Москва, Измайловский парк
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 48 |
Distance length | 2.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:14:36 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 32) | leg tot 5 ( 42) | leg tot 6 ( 34) | leg tot 7 ( 33) | leg tot 8 ( 56) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:16:40 (7:56 min/km) | - |
2:13
2:13
|
(6) (6) |
1:43
3:56
|
(2) (5) |
0:31
4:27
|
(2) (5) |
1:01
5:28
|
(1) (2) |
1:08
6:36
|
(2) (1) |
1:27
8:03
|
(2) (1) |
1:48
9:51
|
(3) (1) |
2:03
11:54
|
(3) (1) |
1:06
13:00
|
(2) (1) |
1:55
14:55
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
15:47
|
(2) (1) |
0:38
16:25
|
(3) (1) |
0:14
16:39
|
(1)
(1)
|
Баштанов Влас (2012) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
2 | 00:17:39 (8:24 min/km) | +59 |
1:35
1:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:31
3:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
3:36
|
(1) (1) |
3:39
7:15
|
(30) (6) |
1:04
8:19
|
(1) (5) |
1:16
9:35
|
(1) (4) |
1:24
10:59
|
(1) (3) |
1:44
12:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
13:47
|
(1) (2) |
1:58
15:45
|
(2) (2) |
0:51
16:36
|
(1) (2) |
0:45
17:21
|
(10) (2) |
0:18
17:39
|
(6)
(2)
|
Колпаков Константин (2012) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
3 | 00:19:22 (9:13 min/km) | +2:42 |
1:38
1:38
|
(3) (3) |
2:03
3:41
|
(6) (4) |
0:32
4:13
|
(4) (4) |
1:27
5:40
|
(4) (3) |
1:36
7:16
|
(12) (3) |
1:39
8:55
|
(4) (3) |
2:26
11:21
|
(11) (4) |
2:22
13:43
|
(6) (4) |
1:29
15:12
|
(7) (4) |
2:08
17:20
|
(4) (4) |
1:02
18:22
|
(6) (3) |
0:42
19:04
|
(5) (3) |
0:17
19:21
|
(3)
(3)
|
Наумова Полина (2012) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
4 | 00:19:27 (9:16 min/km) | +2:47 |
1:43
1:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:43
3:26
|
(2) (2) |
0:41
4:07
|
(18) (3) |
1:44
5:51
|
(8) (4) |
2:14
8:05
|
(24) (4) |
1:50
9:55
|
(10) (5) |
1:51
11:46
|
(5) (5) |
2:18
14:04
|
(4) (5) |
1:11
15:15
|
(4) (5) |
2:17
17:32
|
(5) (5) |
0:52
18:24
|
(2) (4) |
0:42
19:06
|
(5) (4) |
0:21
19:27
|
(16)
(5)
|
Коломнин Ярослав (2012) МСК О'лень |
||
|
4 | 00:19:27 (9:16 min/km) | +2:47 |
2:22
2:22
|
(9) (9) |
2:47
5:09
|
(23) (11) |
0:40
5:49
|
(17) (11) |
2:09
7:58
|
(18) (14) |
1:18
9:16
|
(4) (13) |
1:39
10:55
|
(4) (11) |
1:45
12:40
|
(2) (6) |
1:52
14:32
|
(2) (6) |
1:10
15:42
|
(3) (6) |
2:03
17:45
|
(3) (6) |
0:55
18:40
|
(4) (5) |
0:31
19:11
|
(1) (5) |
0:15
19:26
|
(2)
(4)
|
Баштанов Тихон (2012) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
6 | 00:20:08 (9:35 min/km) | +3:28 |
1:31
1:31
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
3:34
|
(6) (3) |
0:32
4:06
|
(4) (2) |
1:17
5:23
|
(2) (1) |
1:17
6:40
|
(3) (2) |
2:00
8:40
|
(13) (2) |
1:49
10:29
|
(4) (2) |
2:48
13:17
|
(8) (3) |
1:12
14:29
|
(5) (3) |
2:43
17:12
|
(7) (3) |
1:54
19:06
|
(21) (6) |
0:43
19:49
|
(8) (6) |
0:19
20:08
|
(9)
(6)
|
Салов Артем (2012) Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
7 | 00:21:52 (10:25 min/km) | +5:12 |
3:24
3:24
|
(25) (25) |
1:57
5:21
|
(4) (17) |
0:31
5:52
|
(2) (12) |
1:33
7:25
|
(5) (9) |
1:49
9:14
|
(18) (12) |
1:38
10:52
|
(3) (10) |
1:59
12:51
|
(6) (7) |
2:35
15:26
|
(7) (7) |
1:30
16:56
|
(8) (7) |
2:47
19:43
|
(8) (7) |
1:07
20:50
|
(7) (7) |
0:42
21:32
|
(5) (7) |
0:20
21:52
|
(12)
(7)
|
Тайманова Валентина (2013) Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
8 | 00:23:16 (11:05 min/km) | +6:36 |
2:14
2:14
|
(8) (8) |
2:27
4:41
|
(14) (8) |
0:34
5:15
|
(8) (8) |
1:33
6:48
|
(5) (5) |
1:35
8:23
|
(11) (6) |
2:12
10:35
|
(16) (6) |
2:29
13:04
|
(12) (8) |
3:06
16:10
|
(10) (8) |
1:40
17:50
|
(13) (8) |
3:06
20:56
|
(11) (8) |
1:12
22:08
|
(11) (8) |
0:48
22:56
|
(12) (8) |
0:20
23:16
|
(12)
(8)
|
Соколов Андрей (2012) Малахит |
||
|
9 | 00:24:04 (11:28 min/km) | +7:24 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Безволев Степан (2013) Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
10 | 00:24:48 (11:49 min/km) | +8:08 |
2:13
2:13
|
(6) (6) |
2:20
4:33
|
(9) (6) |
0:38
5:11
|
(13) (7) |
2:05
7:16
|
(16) (7) |
1:42
8:58
|
(15) (9) |
2:12
11:10
|
(16) (13) |
2:03
13:13
|
(7) (10) |
5:22
18:35
|
(24) (12) |
1:31
20:06
|
(9) (11) |
2:40
22:46
|
(6) (9) |
0:59
23:45
|
(5) (9) |
0:41
24:26
|
(4) (9) |
0:22
24:48
|
(17)
(9)
|
Чих Лев (2011) Ника |
||
|
11 | 00:25:35 (12:11 min/km) | +8:55 |
2:54
2:54
|
(19) (19) |
2:37
5:31
|
(19) (19) |
0:38
6:09
|
(13) (17) |
1:21
7:30
|
(3) (12) |
1:34
9:04
|
(10) (10) |
2:34
11:38
|
(20) (14) |
2:51
14:29
|
(15) (14) |
3:43
18:12
|
(12) (10) |
1:33
19:45
|
(10) (10) |
3:24
23:09
|
(14) (10) |
1:15
24:24
|
(12) (10) |
0:54
25:18
|
(17) (10) |
0:17
25:35
|
(3)
(10)
|
Тюпина Мария (2012) Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
12 | 00:25:43 (12:15 min/km) | +9:03 |
2:02
2:02
|
(5) (5) |
2:31
4:33
|
(15) (6) |
0:36
5:09
|
(11) (6) |
2:19
7:28
|
(20) (11) |
1:21
8:49
|
(5) (7) |
1:46
10:35
|
(6) (6) |
3:08
13:43
|
(18) (12) |
3:42
17:25
|
(11) (9) |
1:39
19:04
|
(12) (9) |
4:19
23:23
|
(22) (11) |
1:11
24:34
|
(9) (11) |
0:48
25:22
|
(12) (11) |
0:20
25:42
|
(12)
(11)
|
Неудачина Ольга (2012) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
13 | 00:26:43 (12:43 min/km) | +10:03 |
2:59
2:59
|
(21) (21) |
2:13
5:12
|
(8) (12) |
0:51
6:03
|
(23) (16) |
2:01
8:04
|
(14) (17) |
1:39
9:43
|
(14) (16) |
2:05
11:48
|
(15) (15) |
2:17
14:05
|
(8) (13) |
4:29
18:34
|
(17) (11) |
2:30
21:04
|
(27) (13) |
2:52
23:56
|
(10) (12) |
1:31
25:27
|
(16) (12) |
0:53
26:20
|
(16) (12) |
0:23
26:43
|
(22)
(12)
|
Антипов Семен (2010) Iю Звезда Химки |
||
|
14 | 00:26:51 (12:47 min/km) | +10:11 |
2:41
2:41
|
(14) (14) |
3:16
5:57
|
(26) (20) |
0:53
6:50
|
(25) (21) |
2:13
9:03
|
(19) (21) |
2:03
11:06
|
(21) (21) |
2:01
13:07
|
(14) (20) |
2:30
15:37
|
(13) (17) |
3:43
19:20
|
(12) (16) |
2:30
21:50
|
(27) (15) |
2:51
24:41
|
(9) (13) |
1:11
25:52
|
(9) (13) |
0:36
26:28
|
(2) (13) |
0:22
26:50
|
(17)
(13)
|
Корж Алексей (2010) Звезда Химки |
||
|
15 | 00:27:23 (13:02 min/km) | +10:43 |
4:13
4:13
|
(31) (31) |
2:00
6:13
|
(5) (22) |
0:34
6:47
|
(8) (20) |
1:41
8:28
|
(7) (19) |
1:46
10:14
|
(16) (19) |
1:58
12:12
|
(11) (16) |
2:58
15:10
|
(16) (15) |
4:01
19:11
|
(16) (14) |
2:01
21:12
|
(19) (14) |
3:37
24:49
|
(16) (14) |
1:26
26:15
|
(15) (14) |
0:46
27:01
|
(11) (14) |
0:22
27:23
|
(17)
(14)
|
Андреева Серафима (2013) Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
16 | 00:27:51 (13:16 min/km) | +11:11 |
2:28
2:28
|
(10) (10) |
2:23
4:51
|
(11) (9) |
0:49
5:40
|
(21) (10) |
1:44
7:24
|
(8) (8) |
1:28
8:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:58
10:50
|
(11) (8) |
2:21
13:11
|
(9) (9) |
6:08
19:19
|
(29) (15) |
2:44
22:03
|
(29) (16) |
3:18
25:21
|
(13) (15) |
1:17
26:38
|
(13) (15) |
0:54
27:32
|
(17) (15) |
0:19
27:51
|
(9)
(15)
|
Кутепов Степан (2013) Москомпас-Ориента Ма |
||
|
17 | 00:28:11 (13:25 min/km) | +11:31 |
2:54
2:54
|
(19) (19) |
2:24
5:18
|
(12) (16) |
0:38
5:56
|
(13) (13) |
1:55
7:51
|
(11) (13) |
1:27
9:18
|
(7) (14) |
1:49
11:07
|
(8) (12) |
2:22
13:29
|
(10) (11) |
6:17
19:46
|
(30) (17) |
2:52
22:38
|
(31) (17) |
3:08
25:46
|
(12) (16) |
1:18
27:04
|
(14) (16) |
0:49
27:53
|
(14) (16) |
0:18
28:11
|
(6)
(16)
|
Лапин Даниил (2012) Москомпас-Ориента Ма |
||
|
18 | 00:36:29 (17:22 min/km) | +19:49 |
2:35
2:35
|
(11) (11) |
2:22
4:57
|
(10) (10) |
0:35
5:32
|
(10) (9) |
1:55
7:27
|
(11) (10) |
1:37
9:04
|
(13) (10) |
1:47
10:51
|
(7) (9) |
5:35
16:26
|
(34) (18) |
2:20
18:46
|
(5) (13) |
1:22
20:08
|
(6) (12) |
13:46
33:54
|
(41) (17) |
1:08
35:02
|
(8) (17) |
1:02
36:04
|
(25) (17) |
0:25
36:29
|
(27)
(17)
|
Брагин Ярослав (2012) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
19 | 00:38:09 (18:10 min/km) | +21:29 |
2:37
2:37
|
(13) (13) |
2:39
5:16
|
(21) (14) |
0:42
5:58
|
(19) (14) |
2:05
8:03
|
(16) (16) |
1:33
9:36
|
(9) (15) |
3:01
12:37
|
(21) (18) |
8:05
20:42
|
(38) (19) |
8:12
28:54
|
(35) (18) |
1:48
30:42
|
(16) (18) |
3:46
34:28
|
(17) (18) |
2:15
36:43
|
(27) (18) |
1:07
37:50
|
(29) (18) |
0:18
38:08
|
(6)
(18)
|
Корруции Мион (2012) Искатель |
||
|
20 | 00:38:25 (18:18 min/km) | +21:45 |
2:42
2:42
|
(15) (15) |
2:35
5:17
|
(18) (15) |
0:57
6:14
|
(27) (18) |
2:39
8:53
|
(24) (20) |
8:21
17:14
|
(41) (32) |
3:10
20:24
|
(22) (28) |
3:20
23:44
|
(21) (25) |
5:36
29:20
|
(27) (20) |
1:45
31:05
|
(14) (19) |
3:49
34:54
|
(19) (19) |
2:17
37:11
|
(28) (19) |
0:57
38:08
|
(20) (19) |
0:17
38:25
|
(3)
(19)
|
Гапунич Ксения (2011) Звезда Химки |
||
|
21 | 00:40:05 (19:05 min/km) | +23:25 |
3:06
3:06
|
(22) (22) |
3:59
7:05
|
(34) (25) |
0:33
7:38
|
(6) (24) |
2:49
10:27
|
(26) (23) |
8:12
18:39
|
(40) (35) |
3:10
21:49
|
(22) (29) |
3:15
25:04
|
(19) (28) |
6:00
31:04
|
(28) (24) |
1:45
32:49
|
(14) (23) |
3:29
36:18
|
(15) (20) |
2:08
38:26
|
(25) (20) |
1:14
39:40
|
(31) (20) |
0:25
40:05
|
(27)
(20)
|
Бажанов Дмитрий (2011) Звезда Химки |
||
|
22 | 00:40:50 (19:27 min/km) | +24:10 |
2:49
2:49
|
(16) (16) |
3:16
6:05
|
(26) (21) |
1:30
7:35
|
(40) (22) |
1:56
9:31
|
(13) (22) |
1:26
10:57
|
(6) (20) |
6:59
17:56
|
(35) (21) |
5:59
23:55
|
(37) (26) |
5:12
29:07
|
(22) (19) |
2:20
31:27
|
(23) (20) |
5:29
36:56
|
(30) (21) |
1:52
38:48
|
(20) (21) |
1:28
40:16
|
(34) (21) |
0:34
40:50
|
(36)
(21)
|
Пантюхин Леонид (2012) Москомпас-Ориента Ма |
||
|
23 | 00:42:47 (20:22 min/km) | +26:07 |
6:53
6:53
|
(38) (38) |
2:46
9:39
|
(22) (36) |
1:09
10:48
|
(35) (35) |
2:22
13:10
|
(22) (30) |
2:14
15:24
|
(24) (26) |
3:57
19:21
|
(30) (25) |
3:07
22:28
|
(17) (21) |
9:45
32:13
|
(37) (28) |
2:44
34:57
|
(29) (26) |
4:27
39:24
|
(23) (23) |
1:56
41:20
|
(23) (22) |
1:03
42:23
|
(26) (23) |
0:24
42:47
|
(25)
(22)
|
Ботова Елизавета (2009) IIю Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
24 | 00:42:49 (20:23 min/km) | +26:09 |
2:36
2:36
|
(12) (12) |
2:52
5:28
|
(24) (18) |
0:33
6:01
|
(6) (15) |
2:01
8:02
|
(14) (15) |
2:08
10:10
|
(22) (18) |
2:28
12:38
|
(19) (19) |
8:06
20:44
|
(39) (20) |
8:50
29:34
|
(36) (21) |
2:07
31:41
|
(20) (21) |
6:46
38:27
|
(37) (22) |
2:59
41:26
|
(36) (23) |
0:56
42:22
|
(19) (22) |
0:27
42:49
|
(29)
(23)
|
Чернышева Диана (2012) Искатель |
||
|
25 | 00:42:58 (20:28 min/km) | +26:18 |
9:05
9:05
|
(41) (41) |
2:32
11:37
|
(16) (41) |
0:36
12:13
|
(11) (40) |
13:09
25:22
|
(39) (39) |
1:48
27:10
|
(17) (39) |
1:49
28:59
|
(8) (35) |
2:37
31:36
|
(14) (33) |
2:54
34:30
|
(9) (31) |
1:56
36:26
|
(17) (30) |
3:49
40:15
|
(19) (25) |
1:40
41:55
|
(17) (24) |
0:43
42:38
|
(8) (24) |
0:20
42:58
|
(12)
(24)
|
Завгородний Виктор (2012) IIIю КСО Фрязино |
||
|
26 | 00:43:38 (20:47 min/km) | +26:58 |
4:30
4:30
|
(32) (32) |
2:37
7:07
|
(19) (26) |
0:50
7:57
|
(22) (25) |
4:02
11:59
|
(33) (25) |
2:55
14:54
|
(31) (24) |
3:11
18:05
|
(24) (22) |
5:37
23:42
|
(35) (24) |
6:58
30:40
|
(32) (23) |
3:02
33:42
|
(34) (24) |
6:40
40:22
|
(36) (26) |
1:42
42:04
|
(18) (25) |
1:04
43:08
|
(27) (25) |
0:29
43:37
|
(31)
(25)
|
Семененко Нина (2012) Люберцы |
||
|
27 | 00:44:18 (21:06 min/km) | +27:38 |
2:51
2:51
|
(17) (17) |
2:24
5:15
|
(12) (13) |
1:03
6:18
|
(32) (19) |
1:49
8:07
|
(10) (18) |
1:50
9:57
|
(20) (17) |
2:18
12:15
|
(18) (17) |
3:15
15:30
|
(19) (16) |
14:33
30:03
|
(39) (22) |
1:57
32:00
|
(18) (22) |
8:24
40:24
|
(39) (27) |
2:31
42:55
|
(31) (27) |
1:00
43:55
|
(23) (26) |
0:23
44:18
|
(22)
(26)
|
Саргин Александр (2012) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
28 | 00:44:33 (21:13 min/km) | +27:53 |
7:49
7:49
|
(40) (40) |
3:36
11:25
|
(32) (40) |
1:05
12:30
|
(33) (41) |
2:39
15:09
|
(24) (35) |
3:29
18:38
|
(35) (34) |
4:03
22:41
|
(31) (30) |
4:10
26:51
|
(28) (30) |
4:51
31:42
|
(20) (25) |
2:28
34:10
|
(26) (25) |
5:56
40:06
|
(33) (24) |
2:21
42:27
|
(29) (26) |
1:33
44:00
|
(36) (27) |
0:33
44:33
|
(35)
(27)
|
Лебедев Владислав (2013) Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
29 | 00:44:36 (21:14 min/km) | +27:56 |
3:57
3:57
|
(27) (27) |
3:59
7:56
|
(34) (31) |
1:17
9:13
|
(39) (30) |
4:10
13:23
|
(35) (31) |
2:33
15:56
|
(28) (28) |
3:13
19:09
|
(25) (24) |
5:49
24:58
|
(36) (27) |
7:04
32:02
|
(33) (26) |
2:56
34:58
|
(33) (27) |
6:14
41:12
|
(35) (29) |
2:13
43:25
|
(26) (28) |
0:52
44:17
|
(15) (28) |
0:19
44:36
|
(9)
(28)
|
Шабартовский Давид (2010) IIю ДДЮТ Люберцы-Вятич |
||
|
30 | 00:45:54 (21:51 min/km) | +29:14 |
7:43
7:43
|
(39) (39) |
3:07
10:50
|
(25) (39) |
1:01
11:51
|
(30) (39) |
2:20
14:11
|
(21) (34) |
2:17
16:28
|
(26) (29) |
3:53
20:21
|
(29) (27) |
3:20
23:41
|
(21) (23) |
9:51
33:32
|
(38) (29) |
3:04
36:36
|
(35) (31) |
4:30
41:06
|
(24) (28) |
2:36
43:42
|
(32) (29) |
1:45
45:27
|
(37) (29) |
0:27
45:54
|
(29)
(29)
|
Чернышова София (2010) Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
31 | 00:46:09 (21:59 min/km) | +29:29 |
3:45
3:45
|
(26) (26) |
3:52
7:37
|
(33) (30) |
0:58
8:35
|
(29) (28) |
3:42
12:17
|
(31) (26) |
3:13
15:30
|
(33) (27) |
9:03
24:33
|
(36) (32) |
5:09
29:42
|
(32) (32) |
3:57
33:39
|
(14) (30) |
2:25
36:04
|
(25) (29) |
6:00
42:04
|
(34) (30) |
2:22
44:26
|
(30) (30) |
1:09
45:35
|
(30) (30) |
0:34
46:09
|
(36)
(30)
|
Пискулова Екатерина (2012) IIIю ДДЮТ Люберцы-Вятич |
||
|
32 | 00:47:04 (22:25 min/km) | +30:24 |
4:07
4:07
|
(30) (30) |
4:13
8:20
|
(37) (32) |
1:10
9:30
|
(36) (32) |
3:08
12:38
|
(28) (27) |
4:03
16:41
|
(38) (30) |
11:45
28:26
|
(37) (33) |
5:22
33:48
|
(33) (35) |
3:59
37:47
|
(15) (32) |
2:09
39:56
|
(22) (32) |
3:46
43:42
|
(17) (32) |
1:55
45:37
|
(22) (32) |
1:05
46:42
|
(28) (32) |
0:22
47:04
|
(17)
(31)
|
Рыженков Леонид (2012) Ориента-Восток |
||
|
33 | 00:47:14 (22:30 min/km) | +30:34 |
4:37
4:37
|
(34) (34) |
4:11
8:48
|
(36) (34) |
0:57
9:45
|
(27) (33) |
3:42
13:27
|
(31) (32) |
3:37
17:04
|
(36) (31) |
3:15
20:19
|
(26) (26) |
5:05
25:24
|
(31) (29) |
6:47
32:11
|
(31) (27) |
3:17
35:28
|
(36) (28) |
7:15
42:43
|
(38) (31) |
2:05
44:48
|
(24) (31) |
1:45
46:33
|
(37) (31) |
0:41
47:14
|
(41)
(32)
|
Протосеня Иван (2012) IIю ДДЮТ Люберцы-Вятич |
||
|
34 | 00:48:37 (23:09 min/km) | +31:57 |
6:05
6:05
|
(37) (37) |
2:33
8:38
|
(17) (33) |
0:38
9:16
|
(13) (31) |
3:28
12:44
|
(29) (28) |
1:49
14:33
|
(18) (23) |
4:03
18:36
|
(31) (23) |
4:28
23:04
|
(30) (22) |
16:47
39:51
|
(40) (34) |
1:33
41:24
|
(10) (33) |
3:54
45:18
|
(21) (33) |
1:48
47:06
|
(19) (33) |
0:59
48:05
|
(21) (33) |
0:32
48:37
|
(34)
(33)
|
Максимов Дмитрий (2013) РУБИКОН СШОР 102 |
||
|
35 | 00:53:24 (25:26 min/km) | +36:44 |
3:59
3:59
|
(28) (28) |
3:34
7:33
|
(31) (29) |
0:48
8:21
|
(20) (27) |
2:35
10:56
|
(23) (24) |
2:09
13:05
|
(23) (22) |
16:04
29:09
|
(39) (36) |
3:39
32:48
|
(25) (34) |
5:23
38:11
|
(25) (33) |
5:07
43:18
|
(39) (34) |
5:35
48:53
|
(31) (34) |
2:38
51:31
|
(33) (34) |
1:19
52:50
|
(32) (34) |
0:34
53:24
|
(36)
(34)
|
Полегаев Андрей (2013) МСК О'лень |
||
|
36 | 00:55:58 (26:39 min/km) | +39:18 |
2:52
2:52
|
(18) (18) |
4:24
7:16
|
(39) (27) |
0:55
8:11
|
(26) (26) |
18:03
26:14
|
(41) (40) |
2:43
28:57
|
(30) (40) |
3:28
32:25
|
(28) (39) |
3:40
36:05
|
(26) (37) |
5:14
41:19
|
(23) (35) |
5:08
46:27
|
(40) (36) |
5:14
51:41
|
(29) (35) |
2:56
54:37
|
(35) (35) |
0:59
55:36
|
(21) (35) |
0:22
55:58
|
(17)
(35)
|
Гранкина София (2011) IIIю ДДЮТ Люберцы-Вятич |
||
|
37 | 00:59:46 (28:28 min/km) | +43:06 |
3:59
3:59
|
(28) (28) |
3:29
7:28
|
(29) (28) |
1:10
8:38
|
(36) (29) |
4:06
12:44
|
(34) (28) |
2:28
15:12
|
(27) (25) |
20:14
35:26
|
(41) (40) |
4:17
39:43
|
(29) (38) |
4:42
44:25
|
(18) (37) |
5:50
50:15
|
(41) (38) |
4:51
55:06
|
(27) (38) |
2:47
57:53
|
(34) (37) |
1:22
59:15
|
(33) (36) |
0:31
59:46
|
(33)
(36)
|
Абрамов Александр (2009) IIIю СК Фотон |
||
|
38 | 01:00:11 (28:40 min/km) | +43:31 |
5:28
5:28
|
(36) (36) |
4:37
10:05
|
(40) (37) |
1:07
11:12
|
(34) (36) |
5:03
16:15
|
(37) (37) |
2:55
19:10
|
(31) (37) |
4:27
23:37
|
(34) (31) |
3:31
27:08
|
(23) (31) |
19:30
46:38
|
(41) (38) |
2:22
49:00
|
(24) (37) |
5:42
54:42
|
(32) (37) |
3:02
57:44
|
(37) (36) |
1:47
59:31
|
(40) (37) |
0:40
1:00:11
|
(40)
(37)
|
Малинин Антон (2011) Лосиный Остров |
||
|
39 | 01:00:47 (28:57 min/km) | +44:07 |
4:35
4:35
|
(33) (33) |
5:40
10:15
|
(41) (38) |
1:10
11:25
|
(36) (38) |
14:53
26:18
|
(40) (41) |
2:40
28:58
|
(29) (41) |
3:17
32:15
|
(27) (38) |
3:38
35:53
|
(24) (36) |
5:26
41:19
|
(26) (35) |
2:52
44:11
|
(31) (35) |
10:15
54:26
|
(40) (36) |
3:45
58:11
|
(39) (38) |
1:59
1:00:10
|
(41) (38) |
0:37
1:00:47
|
(39)
(38)
|
Архипова Майя (2012) МСК О'лень |
||
|
40 | 01:13:57 (35:13 min/km) | +57:17 |
3:15
3:15
|
(24) (24) |
3:31
6:46
|
(30) (24) |
0:51
7:37
|
(23) (23) |
11:29
19:06
|
(38) (38) |
5:25
24:31
|
(39) (38) |
4:19
28:50
|
(33) (34) |
25:39
54:29
|
(41) (41) |
7:13
1:01:42
|
(34) (41) |
2:07
1:03:49
|
(20) (41) |
5:00
1:08:49
|
(28) (41) |
3:10
1:11:59
|
(38) (39) |
1:29
1:13:28
|
(35) (39) |
0:29
1:13:57
|
(31)
(39)
|
Кривцова Маргарита (2012) МСК О'лень |
||
|
41 | 01:15:29 (35:57 min/km) | +58:49 |
3:07
3:07
|
(23) (23) |
3:17
6:24
|
(28) (23) |
4:57
11:21
|
(41) (37) |
4:10
15:31
|
(35) (36) |
3:17
18:48
|
(34) (36) |
19:02
37:50
|
(40) (41) |
4:09
41:59
|
(27) (39) |
4:44
46:43
|
(19) (39) |
4:53
51:36
|
(38) (39) |
4:41
56:17
|
(25) (39) |
17:04
1:13:21
|
(40) (40) |
1:45
1:15:06
|
(37) (40) |
0:23
1:15:29
|
(22)
(40)
|
Курынин Константин (2012) Звезда Химки |
||
|
42 | 01:16:10 (36:16 min/km) | +59:30 |
5:12
5:12
|
(35) (35) |
4:21
9:33
|
(38) (35) |
1:02
10:35
|
(31) (34) |
3:07
13:42
|
(27) (33) |
3:50
17:32
|
(37) (33) |
12:35
30:07
|
(38) (37) |
13:00
43:07
|
(40) (40) |
5:00
48:07
|
(21) (40) |
4:31
52:38
|
(37) (40) |
4:49
57:27
|
(26) (40) |
17:18
1:14:45
|
(41) (41) |
1:01
1:15:46
|
(24) (41) |
0:24
1:16:10
|
(25)
(41)
|
Гусев Лев (2012) Ориента-Весна |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Серегина Анна (2012) МСК О'лень |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карпов Ярослав (2012) IIю ДДЮТ Люберцы-Вятич |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Туренко Андрей (2009) Лосиный Остров |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бондарев Фёдор (2013) Ориента-Виктория |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Деревягин Михаил (2012) CRAFT-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калугин Илья (2011) Ориента-Ника |