Россия, Москва, Измайловский парк
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 49 |
Distance length | 2.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:18:35 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 60) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 65) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 54) | leg tot 11 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:19:25 (6:56 min/km) | - |
1:14
1:14
|
(1) (1) |
3:24
4:38
|
(5) (2) |
1:28
6:06
|
(1) (2) |
0:34
6:40
|
(1) (2) |
1:17
7:57
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
10:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
11:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:11
13:53
|
(1) (1) |
2:29
16:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
17:29
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
19:04
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
19:25
|
(10)
(1)
|
Малинин Антон (2011) Лосиный Остров |
||
|
2 | 00:21:20 (7:37 min/km) | +1:55 |
1:34
1:34
|
(2) (2) |
2:41
4:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
5:51
|
(2) (1) |
0:40
6:31
|
(5) (1) |
1:39
8:10
|
(7) (2) |
2:25
10:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:38
12:13
|
(2) (2) |
2:46
14:59
|
(3) (2) |
2:59
17:58
|
(3) (2) |
1:08
19:06
|
(2) (2) |
1:55
21:01
|
(2) (2) |
0:18
21:19
|
(3)
(2)
|
Наумова Полина (2012) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
3 | 00:24:02 (8:35 min/km) | +4:37 |
1:39
1:39
|
(3) (3) |
3:19
4:58
|
(3) (3) |
2:08
7:06
|
(13) (3) |
0:48
7:54
|
(12) (3) |
1:29
9:23
|
(2) (3) |
2:49
12:12
|
(6) (3) |
2:37
14:49
|
(28) (5) |
2:33
17:22
|
(2) (3) |
3:05
20:27
|
(5) (3) |
1:16
21:43
|
(3) (3) |
1:59
23:42
|
(5) (3) |
0:20
24:02
|
(7)
(3)
|
Салов Артем (2012) Ориента SKI-O |
||
|
4 | 00:26:52 (9:36 min/km) | +7:27 |
1:57
1:57
|
(9) (9) |
3:31
5:28
|
(7) (8) |
1:53
7:21
|
(5) (5) |
0:59
8:20
|
(29) (8) |
1:53
10:13
|
(13) (8) |
2:58
13:11
|
(8) (7) |
1:41
14:52
|
(3) (6) |
2:59
17:51
|
(9) (5) |
3:36
21:27
|
(11) (4) |
1:28
22:55
|
(5) (4) |
3:34
26:29
|
(30) (4) |
0:22
26:51
|
(13)
(4)
|
Ульянов Александр (2010) Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
5 | 00:27:45 (9:55 min/km) | +8:20 |
1:58
1:58
|
(10) (10) |
3:22
5:20
|
(4) (5) |
2:01
7:21
|
(9) (5) |
0:54
8:15
|
(21) (7) |
1:52
10:07
|
(12) (7) |
3:25
13:32
|
(12) (8) |
1:51
15:23
|
(5) (7) |
3:08
18:31
|
(12) (7) |
3:59
22:30
|
(14) (6) |
1:35
24:05
|
(13) (7) |
3:20
27:25
|
(28) (5) |
0:20
27:45
|
(7)
(5)
|
Тайманова Валентина (2013) Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
6 | 00:28:06 (10:02 min/km) | +8:41 |
2:01
2:01
|
(12) (12) |
4:11
6:12
|
(15) (14) |
2:12
8:24
|
(15) (13) |
0:52
9:16
|
(19) (14) |
1:46
11:02
|
(10) (13) |
3:28
14:30
|
(14) (11) |
1:55
16:25
|
(8) (12) |
2:56
19:21
|
(7) (10) |
3:13
22:34
|
(7) (7) |
1:29
24:03
|
(6) (6) |
3:39
27:42
|
(31) (6) |
0:24
28:06
|
(22)
(6)
|
Соколов Андрей (2012) Малахит |
||
|
7 | 00:28:10 (10:04 min/km) | +8:45 |
2:12
2:12
|
(19) (19) |
3:42
5:54
|
(11) (12) |
3:42
9:36
|
(34) (20) |
1:16
10:52
|
(37) (21) |
1:55
12:47
|
(14) (20) |
3:31
16:18
|
(15) (20) |
1:51
18:09
|
(5) (16) |
2:58
21:07
|
(8) (11) |
3:11
24:18
|
(6) (11) |
1:22
25:40
|
(4) (11) |
2:11
27:51
|
(9) (8) |
0:18
28:09
|
(3)
(7)
|
Неудачина Ольга (2012) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
8 | 00:28:12 (10:04 min/km) | +8:47 |
2:04
2:04
|
(13) (13) |
3:33
5:37
|
(8) (9) |
1:58
7:35
|
(7) (8) |
0:39
8:14
|
(4) (6) |
2:23
10:37
|
(26) (10) |
3:54
14:31
|
(22) (12) |
1:51
16:22
|
(5) (11) |
2:55
19:17
|
(5) (9) |
3:26
22:43
|
(8) (9) |
1:35
24:18
|
(13) (9) |
3:32
27:50
|
(29) (7) |
0:22
28:12
|
(13)
(8)
|
Лучкин Тимофей (2010) Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
9 | 00:28:13 (10:05 min/km) | +8:48 |
1:53
1:53
|
(7) (7) |
3:26
5:19
|
(6) (4) |
2:43
8:02
|
(24) (10) |
1:02
9:04
|
(31) (12) |
1:44
10:48
|
(9) (11) |
3:22
14:10
|
(11) (10) |
1:46
15:56
|
(4) (10) |
2:46
18:42
|
(3) (8) |
3:57
22:39
|
(13) (8) |
1:32
24:11
|
(8) (8) |
3:43
27:54
|
(32) (9) |
0:19
28:13
|
(5)
(9)
|
Чих Лев (2011) Ника |
||
|
10 | 00:30:26 (10:52 min/km) | +11:01 |
2:06
2:06
|
(14) (14) |
3:57
6:03
|
(13) (13) |
3:59
10:02
|
(38) (22) |
1:01
11:03
|
(30) (22) |
1:59
13:02
|
(16) (21) |
3:01
16:03
|
(10) (19) |
2:27
18:30
|
(22) (18) |
4:34
23:04
|
(21) (17) |
3:29
26:33
|
(9) (15) |
1:33
28:06
|
(10) (13) |
1:57
30:03
|
(3) (10) |
0:23
30:26
|
(16)
(10)
|
Лапин Даниил (2012) Москомпас-Ориента Ма |
||
|
11 | 00:30:41 (10:58 min/km) | +11:16 |
1:47
1:47
|
(5) (5) |
3:54
5:41
|
(12) (10) |
1:56
7:37
|
(6) (9) |
0:48
8:25
|
(12) (9) |
1:38
10:03
|
(6) (5) |
2:37
12:40
|
(3) (5) |
2:03
14:43
|
(11) (4) |
8:08
22:51
|
(37) (16) |
3:50
26:41
|
(12) (16) |
1:40
28:21
|
(20) (15) |
2:01
30:22
|
(8) (11) |
0:19
30:41
|
(5)
(11)
|
Брагин Ярослав (2012) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
12 | 00:31:38 (11:18 min/km) | +12:13 |
1:53
1:53
|
(7) (7) |
4:20
6:13
|
(19) (15) |
2:12
8:25
|
(15) (14) |
0:36
9:01
|
(2) (11) |
2:36
11:37
|
(31) (15) |
2:58
14:35
|
(8) (13) |
2:22
16:57
|
(18) (13) |
4:15
21:12
|
(17) (12) |
4:15
25:27
|
(19) (12) |
2:27
27:54
|
(35) (12) |
3:17
31:11
|
(25) (12) |
0:26
31:37
|
(33)
(12)
|
Корж Алексей (2010) Звезда Химки |
||
|
13 | 00:31:44 (11:20 min/km) | +12:19 |
2:12
2:12
|
(19) (19) |
4:04
6:16
|
(14) (16) |
2:50
9:06
|
(26) (19) |
0:49
9:55
|
(15) (19) |
1:59
11:54
|
(16) (16) |
3:35
15:29
|
(17) (17) |
2:16
17:45
|
(14) (15) |
4:48
22:33
|
(23) (15) |
4:48
27:21
|
(28) (17) |
1:36
28:57
|
(16) (16) |
2:18
31:15
|
(12) (13) |
0:29
31:44
|
(38)
(13)
|
Антипов Семен (2010) Iю Звезда Химки |
||
|
14 | 00:31:54 (11:24 min/km) | +12:29 |
2:18
2:18
|
(23) (23) |
4:25
6:43
|
(21) (21) |
2:07
8:50
|
(12) (16) |
0:57
9:47
|
(25) (16) |
2:19
12:06
|
(24) (18) |
3:25
15:31
|
(12) (18) |
2:51
18:22
|
(32) (17) |
3:49
22:11
|
(14) (14) |
4:14
26:25
|
(18) (13) |
3:08
29:33
|
(40) (17) |
2:00
31:33
|
(6) (14) |
0:21
31:54
|
(10)
(14)
|
Андреева Серафима (2013) Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
15 | 00:33:15 (11:53 min/km) | +13:50 |
2:12
2:12
|
(19) (19) |
3:11
5:23
|
(2) (7) |
1:43
7:06
|
(3) (3) |
0:48
7:54
|
(12) (3) |
1:33
9:27
|
(4) (4) |
2:53
12:20
|
(7) (4) |
2:19
14:39
|
(17) (3) |
3:05
17:44
|
(10) (4) |
4:13
21:57
|
(17) (5) |
1:38
23:35
|
(17) (5) |
9:16
32:51
|
(42) (16) |
0:24
33:15
|
(22)
(15)
|
Федюнин Ярослав (2011) Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
16 | 00:33:16 (11:53 min/km) | +13:51 |
2:07
2:07
|
(15) (15) |
4:37
6:44
|
(23) (22) |
2:19
9:03
|
(20) (18) |
0:46
9:49
|
(9) (18) |
2:06
11:55
|
(20) (17) |
3:31
15:26
|
(15) (16) |
2:17
17:43
|
(15) (14) |
6:12
23:55
|
(31) (18) |
4:05
28:00
|
(15) (18) |
1:46
29:46
|
(23) (18) |
2:12
31:58
|
(10) (15) |
1:18
33:16
|
(41)
(16)
|
Тюпина Мария (2012) Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
17 | 00:33:18 (11:54 min/km) | +13:53 |
2:10
2:10
|
(17) (17) |
4:15
6:25
|
(18) (18) |
3:47
10:12
|
(37) (23) |
1:06
11:18
|
(32) (23) |
1:48
13:06
|
(11) (22) |
3:38
16:44
|
(18) (21) |
2:13
18:57
|
(13) (20) |
3:12
22:09
|
(13) (13) |
4:22
26:31
|
(22) (14) |
1:42
28:13
|
(21) (14) |
4:40
32:53
|
(38) (17) |
0:25
33:18
|
(28)
(17)
|
Завгородний Виктор (2012) IIIю КСО Фрязино |
||
|
18 | 00:33:54 (12:06 min/km) | +14:29 |
2:13
2:13
|
(22) (22) |
3:40
5:53
|
(10) (11) |
2:09
8:02
|
(14) (10) |
0:43
8:45
|
(7) (10) |
1:40
10:25
|
(8) (9) |
2:44
13:09
|
(5) (6) |
2:18
15:27
|
(16) (8) |
2:55
18:22
|
(5) (6) |
4:25
22:47
|
(24) (10) |
1:38
24:25
|
(17) (10) |
9:08
33:33
|
(41) (18) |
0:21
33:54
|
(10)
(18)
|
Куделин Валерий (2011) Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
19 | 00:34:20 (12:16 min/km) | +14:55 |
2:20
2:20
|
(25) (25) |
4:13
6:33
|
(16) (19) |
2:29
9:02
|
(23) (17) |
0:46
9:48
|
(9) (17) |
2:23
12:11
|
(26) (19) |
5:18
17:29
|
(34) (22) |
2:45
20:14
|
(30) (22) |
4:52
25:06
|
(25) (20) |
4:19
29:25
|
(21) (20) |
2:13
31:38
|
(31) (20) |
2:21
33:59
|
(14) (19) |
0:20
34:19
|
(7)
(19)
|
Жилин Тимофей (2010) СК Фотон |
||
|
20 | 00:34:54 (12:28 min/km) | +15:29 |
1:50
1:50
|
(6) (6) |
4:57
6:47
|
(26) (23) |
1:47
8:34
|
(4) (15) |
0:49
9:23
|
(15) (15) |
1:36
10:59
|
(5) (12) |
2:39
13:38
|
(4) (9) |
2:00
15:38
|
(9) (9) |
11:43
27:21
|
(41) (27) |
3:32
30:53
|
(10) (22) |
1:39
32:32
|
(19) (21) |
2:00
34:32
|
(6) (20) |
0:22
34:54
|
(13)
(20)
|
Панкратова Алина (2011) Климовск, лично |
||
|
21 | 00:35:33 (12:42 min/km) | +16:08 |
2:08
2:08
|
(16) (16) |
4:51
6:59
|
(25) (24) |
3:23
10:22
|
(29) (24) |
0:58
11:20
|
(27) (24) |
2:11
13:31
|
(22) (23) |
4:57
18:28
|
(30) (26) |
2:25
20:53
|
(20) (24) |
4:16
25:09
|
(18) (21) |
4:23
29:32
|
(23) (21) |
1:43
31:15
|
(22) (19) |
3:55
35:10
|
(34) (21) |
0:23
35:33
|
(16)
(21)
|
Паламарчук Иван (2012) Москомпас-Ориента Ма |
||
|
22 | 00:35:44 (12:46 min/km) | +16:19 |
2:57
2:57
|
(33) (33) |
4:34
7:31
|
(22) (25) |
2:23
9:54
|
(22) (21) |
0:36
10:30
|
(2) (20) |
3:52
14:22
|
(41) (27) |
3:40
18:02
|
(20) (24) |
2:02
20:04
|
(10) (21) |
8:08
28:12
|
(37) (30) |
3:03
31:15
|
(4) (24) |
2:09
33:24
|
(26) (24) |
1:57
35:21
|
(3) (22) |
0:23
35:44
|
(16)
(22)
|
Вакар Лука (2010) Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
23 | 00:35:48 (12:47 min/km) | +16:23 |
2:18
2:18
|
(23) (23) |
4:21
6:39
|
(20) (20) |
5:29
12:08
|
(40) (35) |
1:17
13:25
|
(38) (34) |
2:47
16:12
|
(34) (33) |
3:55
20:07
|
(23) (31) |
2:25
22:32
|
(20) (29) |
4:06
26:38
|
(15) (25) |
4:29
31:07
|
(26) (23) |
1:58
33:05
|
(24) (23) |
2:19
35:24
|
(13) (23) |
0:24
35:48
|
(22)
(23)
|
Саргин Александр (2012) ЮЗАО-ТЕАМ |
||
|
24 | 00:35:53 (12:49 min/km) | +16:28 |
2:10
2:10
|
(17) (17) |
4:13
6:23
|
(16) (17) |
1:58
8:21
|
(7) (12) |
0:46
9:07
|
(9) (13) |
2:04
11:11
|
(19) (14) |
4:06
15:17
|
(24) (14) |
3:30
18:47
|
(40) (19) |
6:54
25:41
|
(34) (23) |
5:48
31:29
|
(33) (25) |
1:32
33:01
|
(8) (22) |
2:24
35:25
|
(15) (24) |
0:28
35:53
|
(37)
(24)
|
Лабышкин Артём (2011) Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
25 | 00:36:54 (13:11 min/km) | +17:29 |
3:26
3:26
|
(36) (36) |
5:21
8:47
|
(30) (34) |
2:03
10:50
|
(10) (26) |
1:17
12:07
|
(38) (27) |
2:03
14:10
|
(18) (26) |
3:44
17:54
|
(21) (23) |
2:34
20:28
|
(26) (23) |
4:08
24:36
|
(16) (19) |
4:26
29:02
|
(25) (19) |
4:45
33:47
|
(42) (25) |
2:41
36:28
|
(17) (25) |
0:26
36:54
|
(33)
(25)
|
Сазанович Иван (2009) Iю Звезда Химки |
||
|
26 | 00:37:29 (13:23 min/km) | +18:04 |
2:56
2:56
|
(31) (31) |
5:19
8:15
|
(29) (27) |
3:04
11:19
|
(27) (28) |
0:56
12:15
|
(23) (28) |
2:13
14:28
|
(23) (28) |
4:41
19:09
|
(28) (28) |
3:02
22:11
|
(36) (27) |
4:44
26:55
|
(22) (26) |
4:49
31:44
|
(29) (27) |
2:05
33:49
|
(25) (26) |
3:15
37:04
|
(24) (26) |
0:25
37:29
|
(28)
(26)
|
Максимова Александра (2012) Москомпас-Ориента Ма |
||
|
27 | 00:37:43 (13:28 min/km) | +18:18 |
3:24
3:24
|
(35) (35) |
5:12
8:36
|
(27) (33) |
2:21
10:57
|
(21) (27) |
0:49
11:46
|
(15) (26) |
2:23
14:09
|
(26) (25) |
4:16
18:25
|
(27) (25) |
2:41
21:06
|
(29) (26) |
4:30
25:36
|
(20) (22) |
6:07
31:43
|
(37) (26) |
2:50
34:33
|
(38) (27) |
2:41
37:14
|
(17) (27) |
0:29
37:43
|
(38)
(27)
|
Шавалеев Валентин (2011) Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
28 | 00:38:06 (13:36 min/km) | +18:41 |
2:56
2:56
|
(31) (31) |
5:30
8:26
|
(32) (30) |
3:27
11:53
|
(30) (32) |
0:56
12:49
|
(23) (31) |
2:28
15:17
|
(30) (31) |
4:41
19:58
|
(28) (29) |
2:36
22:34
|
(27) (30) |
5:09
27:43
|
(27) (28) |
4:49
32:32
|
(29) (29) |
2:11
34:43
|
(29) (28) |
2:59
37:42
|
(21) (28) |
0:24
38:06
|
(22)
(28)
|
Курынин Константин (2012) Звезда Химки |
||
|
29 | 00:38:16 (13:40 min/km) | +18:51 |
4:04
4:04
|
(41) (41) |
5:13
9:17
|
(28) (36) |
2:14
11:31
|
(18) (29) |
0:54
12:25
|
(21) (29) |
2:19
14:44
|
(24) (29) |
4:14
18:58
|
(26) (27) |
2:05
21:03
|
(12) (25) |
4:48
25:51
|
(23) (24) |
6:21
32:12
|
(40) (28) |
3:08
35:20
|
(40) (31) |
2:33
37:53
|
(16) (29) |
0:23
38:16
|
(16)
(29)
|
Шестовицкий Виктор (2011) Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
30 | 00:38:24 (13:43 min/km) | +18:59 |
1:46
1:46
|
(4) (4) |
3:35
5:21
|
(9) (6) |
2:04
7:25
|
(11) (7) |
0:42
8:07
|
(6) (5) |
1:58
10:05
|
(15) (6) |
5:13
15:18
|
(33) (15) |
7:04
22:22
|
(42) (28) |
6:41
29:03
|
(32) (32) |
4:15
33:18
|
(19) (31) |
1:31
34:49
|
(7) (29) |
3:18
38:07
|
(27) (30) |
0:16
38:23
|
(2)
(30)
|
Кленина Карина (2010) Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
31 | 00:39:52 (14:14 min/km) | +20:27 |
2:21
2:21
|
(27) (27) |
10:07
12:28
|
(42) (42) |
2:13
14:41
|
(17) (38) |
0:45
15:26
|
(8) (37) |
1:31
16:57
|
(3) (35) |
5:56
22:53
|
(36) (34) |
4:21
27:14
|
(41) (36) |
3:05
30:19
|
(10) (33) |
2:57
33:16
|
(2) (30) |
1:35
34:51
|
(13) (30) |
4:46
39:37
|
(39) (31) |
0:14
39:51
|
(1)
(31)
|
Карпов Ярослав (2012) IIIю Лично |
||
|
32 | 00:41:21 (14:46 min/km) | +21:56 |
3:43
3:43
|
(39) (39) |
4:44
8:27
|
(24) (31) |
2:14
10:41
|
(18) (25) |
0:50
11:31
|
(18) (25) |
2:07
13:38
|
(21) (24) |
8:05
21:43
|
(40) (33) |
2:32
24:15
|
(25) (32) |
8:09
32:24
|
(39) (35) |
4:10
36:34
|
(16) (34) |
1:34
38:08
|
(12) (34) |
2:48
40:56
|
(20) (32) |
0:25
41:21
|
(28)
(32)
|
Евстафьева Станислава (2013) Хорошево СШОР№102 |
||
|
33 | 00:41:49 (14:56 min/km) | +22:24 |
4:30
4:30
|
(42) (42) |
5:59
10:29
|
(36) (39) |
5:00
15:29
|
(39) (40) |
1:43
17:12
|
(42) (40) |
2:43
19:55
|
(33) (40) |
3:38
23:33
|
(18) (35) |
2:28
26:01
|
(23) (34) |
6:09
32:10
|
(29) (34) |
4:29
36:39
|
(26) (35) |
2:34
39:13
|
(36) (35) |
2:12
41:25
|
(10) (34) |
0:24
41:49
|
(22)
(34)
|
Максимов Дмитрий (2013) РУБИКОН СШОР 102 |
||
|
33 | 00:41:49 (14:56 min/km) | +22:24 |
3:18
3:18
|
(34) (34) |
5:30
8:48
|
(32) (35) |
2:49
11:37
|
(25) (31) |
1:15
12:52
|
(36) (32) |
3:03
15:55
|
(37) (32) |
5:36
21:31
|
(35) (32) |
2:51
24:22
|
(32) (33) |
4:24
28:46
|
(19) (31) |
5:49
34:35
|
(34) (33) |
2:37
37:12
|
(37) (33) |
4:10
41:22
|
(35) (33) |
0:26
41:48
|
(33)
(33)
|
Калугин Илья (2011) Ориента-Ника |
||
|
35 | 00:42:43 (15:15 min/km) | +23:18 |
2:20
2:20
|
(25) (25) |
5:33
7:53
|
(34) (26) |
3:43
11:36
|
(35) (30) |
0:58
12:34
|
(27) (30) |
2:25
14:59
|
(29) (30) |
5:00
19:59
|
(31) (30) |
2:58
22:57
|
(35) (31) |
4:56
27:53
|
(26) (29) |
6:19
34:12
|
(39) (32) |
2:57
37:09
|
(39) (32) |
5:07
42:16
|
(40) (35) |
0:27
42:43
|
(36)
(35)
|
Деревягин Михаил (2012) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
36 | 00:47:07 (16:50 min/km) | +27:42 |
2:00
2:00
|
(11) (11) |
6:20
8:20
|
(38) (29) |
3:45
12:05
|
(36) (34) |
0:57
13:02
|
(25) (33) |
3:24
16:26
|
(40) (34) |
8:15
24:41
|
(41) (37) |
3:08
27:49
|
(37) (37) |
7:32
35:21
|
(36) (38) |
5:49
41:10
|
(34) (37) |
2:25
43:35
|
(33) (37) |
3:09
46:44
|
(23) (36) |
0:23
47:07
|
(16)
(36)
|
Гапунич Ксения (2011) Звезда Химки |
||
|
37 | 00:47:42 (17:02 min/km) | +28:17 |
2:44
2:44
|
(29) (29) |
6:40
9:24
|
(39) (37) |
3:36
13:00
|
(33) (36) |
1:21
14:21
|
(40) (36) |
2:50
17:11
|
(36) (36) |
8:24
25:35
|
(42) (40) |
3:11
28:46
|
(38) (40) |
7:22
36:08
|
(35) (39) |
5:59
42:07
|
(36) (39) |
2:09
44:16
|
(26) (39) |
3:02
47:18
|
(22) (37) |
0:23
47:41
|
(16)
(37)
|
Волимбовская Евгения (2012) Звезда Химки |
||
|
38 | 00:47:48 (17:04 min/km) | +28:23 |
2:34
2:34
|
(28) (28) |
5:56
8:30
|
(35) (32) |
3:31
12:01
|
(31) (33) |
1:25
13:26
|
(41) (35) |
5:16
18:42
|
(42) (37) |
6:19
25:01
|
(37) (38) |
3:24
28:25
|
(39) (39) |
5:12
33:37
|
(28) (36) |
6:58
40:35
|
(41) (36) |
2:11
42:46
|
(29) (36) |
4:38
47:24
|
(37) (38) |
0:24
47:48
|
(22)
(38)
|
Ильницкий Кирилл (2011) Ориента-Весна 1 |
||
|
39 | 00:48:27 (17:18 min/km) | +29:02 |
3:31
3:31
|
(37) (37) |
8:25
11:56
|
(41) (41) |
3:12
15:08
|
(28) (39) |
1:10
16:18
|
(33) (39) |
3:06
19:24
|
(38) (39) |
5:08
24:32
|
(32) (36) |
2:30
27:02
|
(24) (35) |
6:47
33:49
|
(33) (37) |
8:38
42:27
|
(42) (40) |
2:10
44:37
|
(28) (40) |
3:17
47:54
|
(25) (40) |
0:33
48:27
|
(40)
(39)
|
Михайлов Артемий (2012) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
40 | 00:49:11 (17:34 min/km) | +29:46 |
3:36
3:36
|
(38) (38) |
7:26
11:02
|
(40) (40) |
3:31
14:33
|
(31) (37) |
1:11
15:44
|
(34) (38) |
3:09
18:53
|
(39) (38) |
6:27
25:20
|
(38) (39) |
2:50
28:10
|
(31) (38) |
8:13
36:23
|
(40) (40) |
5:11
41:34
|
(31) (38) |
2:22
43:56
|
(32) (38) |
3:52
47:48
|
(33) (39) |
1:23
49:11
|
(42)
(40)
|
Ермакова Соня (2013) CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
41 | 00:51:20 (18:20 min/km) | +31:55 |
4:01
4:01
|
(40) (40) |
6:10
10:11
|
(37) (38) |
8:21
18:32
|
(41) (41) |
1:14
19:46
|
(35) (41) |
2:39
22:25
|
(32) (41) |
6:31
28:56
|
(39) (41) |
2:54
31:50
|
(34) (41) |
6:11
38:01
|
(30) (41) |
6:08
44:09
|
(38) (41) |
2:25
46:34
|
(33) (41) |
4:21
50:55
|
(36) (41) |
0:25
51:20
|
(28)
(41)
|
Казин Алексей (2009) Лига-Самбо 70 |
||
|
42 | 01:03:13 (22:35 min/km) | +43:48 |
2:55
2:55
|
(30) (30) |
5:24
8:19
|
(31) (28) |
20:02
28:21
|
(42) (42) |
0:53
29:14
|
(20) (42) |
2:49
32:03
|
(35) (42) |
4:07
36:10
|
(25) (42) |
2:23
38:33
|
(19) (42) |
14:38
53:11
|
(42) (42) |
5:18
58:29
|
(32) (42) |
1:33
1:00:02
|
(10) (42) |
2:46
1:02:48
|
(19) (42) |
0:25
1:03:13
|
(28)
(42)
|
Бондарев Фёдор (2013) Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ионова Полина (2010) Ориента-Весна 1 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Грибанов Борис (2009) CRAFT-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Коренев Макар (2011) Звезда Химки |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петухов Захар (2010) Ориента-Весна 1 |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тощев Илья (2012) Ногинск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чернышова София (2010) Ориента-Gold-Team |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Адеев Сергей (2008) Лига-Самбо 70 |