Россия, Нижегородская область, пос. Дубравный
Group
МУЖЧИНЫ
Group
МУЖЧИНЫ
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОНО
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 17 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:19:36 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 39) | leg tot 10 ( 40) | leg tot 11 ( 41) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 43) | leg tot 14 ( 44) | leg tot 15 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:44 (6:06 min/km) | - |
0:51
0:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:12
2:03
|
(1) (1) |
2:33
4:36
|
(2) (2) |
0:53
5:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
6:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:46
8:08
|
(1) (1) |
0:59
9:07
|
(6) (2) |
1:41
10:48
|
(5) (2) |
1:56
12:44
|
(4) (2) |
1:49
14:33
|
(1) (2) |
0:49
15:22
|
(1) (2) |
1:02
16:24
|
(3) (2) |
1:01
17:25
|
(2) (2) |
1:11
18:36
|
(2) (2) |
1:58
20:34
|
(1) (1) |
0:10
20:44
|
(6)
(1)
|
Шалин Сергей (1994) МС СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
2 | 00:20:45 (6:06 min/km) | +1 |
0:52
0:52
|
(2) (2) |
1:15
2:07
|
(3) (2) |
2:26
4:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
5:33
|
(5) (2) |
0:55
6:28
|
(3) (2) |
1:52
8:20
|
(4) (2) |
0:40
9:00
|
(3) (1) |
1:33
10:33
|
(2) (1) |
1:49
12:22
|
(2) (1) |
2:01
14:23
|
(3) (1) |
0:49
15:12
|
(1) (1) |
1:00
16:12
|
(2) (1) |
0:59
17:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:13
18:24
|
(4) (1) |
2:12
20:36
|
(2) (2) |
0:09
20:45
|
(3)
(2)
|
Визнович Владислав (2004) КМС Хабаровск |
||
|
3 | 00:22:27 (6:36 min/km) | +1:43 |
0:56
0:56
|
(4) (4) |
1:26
2:22
|
(8) (5) |
2:45
5:07
|
(4) (4) |
0:58
6:05
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
6:58
|
(1) (4) |
1:50
8:48
|
(2) (4) |
0:37
9:25
|
(1) (3) |
1:53
11:18
|
(8) (4) |
1:54
13:12
|
(3) (3) |
1:58
15:10
|
(2) (3) |
1:07
16:17
|
(7) (3) |
1:28
17:45
|
(11) (3) |
1:11
18:56
|
(3) (3) |
1:12
20:08
|
(3) (3) |
2:12
22:20
|
(2) (3) |
0:07
22:27
|
(1)
(3)
|
Стародумов Кирилл (1989) МС Стародумов |
||
|
4 | 00:24:18 (7:09 min/km) | +3:34 |
0:53
0:53
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
2:13
|
(4) (3) |
2:39
4:52
|
(3) (3) |
0:57
5:49
|
(3) (3) |
0:56
6:45
|
(5) (3) |
1:58
8:43
|
(5) (3) |
1:03
9:46
|
(8) (4) |
1:28
11:14
|
(1) (3) |
2:11
13:25
|
(5) (4) |
2:56
16:21
|
(13) (4) |
1:04
17:25
|
(6) (4) |
1:08
18:33
|
(5) (4) |
1:27
20:00
|
(8) (4) |
1:22
21:22
|
(7) (4) |
2:40
24:02
|
(11) (4) |
0:16
24:18
|
(14)
(4)
|
Сибиряков Кирилл (2003) КМС Стародумов |
||
|
5 | 00:24:46 (7:17 min/km) | +4:02 |
1:00
1:00
|
(7) (7) |
1:13
2:13
|
(2) (3) |
3:59
6:12
|
(10) (10) |
0:53
7:05
|
(1) (8) |
0:55
8:00
|
(3) (7) |
1:51
9:51
|
(3) (6) |
0:39
10:30
|
(2) (6) |
2:15
12:45
|
(11) (6) |
1:47
14:32
|
(1) (5) |
2:23
16:55
|
(8) (5) |
1:27
18:22
|
(12) (5) |
0:55
19:17
|
(1) (5) |
1:50
21:07
|
(12) (5) |
1:06
22:13
|
(1) (5) |
2:23
24:36
|
(5) (5) |
0:10
24:46
|
(6)
(5)
|
Шустов Александр (2004) КМС TOPTYGIN TEAM |
||
|
6 | 00:25:27 (7:29 min/km) | +4:43 |
1:01
1:01
|
(8) (8) |
1:21
2:22
|
(6) (5) |
2:57
5:19
|
(6) (5) |
1:09
6:28
|
(10) (5) |
0:57
7:25
|
(6) (5) |
2:11
9:36
|
(7) (5) |
0:45
10:21
|
(4) (5) |
2:00
12:21
|
(10) (5) |
3:18
15:39
|
(14) (7) |
2:13
17:52
|
(6) (6) |
1:00
18:52
|
(3) (6) |
1:08
20:00
|
(5) (6) |
1:18
21:18
|
(5) (6) |
1:26
22:44
|
(10) (6) |
2:32
25:16
|
(7) (6) |
0:11
25:27
|
(9)
(6)
|
Касаткин Дмитрий (1984) МС Бор |
||
|
7 | 00:25:57 (7:38 min/km) | +5:13 |
0:56
0:56
|
(4) (4) |
1:26
2:22
|
(8) (5) |
3:04
5:26
|
(7) (6) |
1:03
6:29
|
(7) (6) |
1:14
7:43
|
(13) (6) |
2:13
9:56
|
(8) (7) |
1:29
11:25
|
(12) (7) |
1:36
13:01
|
(3) (7) |
2:36
15:37
|
(11) (6) |
2:46
18:23
|
(11) (7) |
1:10
19:33
|
(9) (7) |
1:04
20:37
|
(4) (7) |
1:19
21:56
|
(6) (7) |
1:22
23:18
|
(7) (7) |
2:26
25:44
|
(6) (7) |
0:13
25:57
|
(13)
(7)
|
Семенов Дмитрий (2003) КМС Хабаровск |
||
|
8 | 00:27:29 (8:05 min/km) | +6:45 |
0:57
0:57
|
(6) (6) |
1:43
2:40
|
(11) (9) |
3:28
6:08
|
(9) (9) |
1:04
7:12
|
(8) (9) |
1:14
8:26
|
(13) (9) |
2:17
10:43
|
(11) (8) |
1:42
12:25
|
(13) (8) |
1:43
14:08
|
(6) (8) |
2:11
16:19
|
(5) (8) |
2:24
18:43
|
(9) (8) |
1:09
19:52
|
(8) (8) |
1:20
21:12
|
(10) (8) |
1:29
22:41
|
(10) (8) |
1:53
24:34
|
(13) (8) |
2:43
27:17
|
(12) (8) |
0:12
27:29
|
(10)
(8)
|
Сыса Максим (1990) КМС СШ 12- вело |
||
|
9 | 00:27:53 (8:12 min/km) | +7:09 |
1:11
1:11
|
(11) (11) |
2:35
3:46
|
(13) (13) |
4:25
8:11
|
(14) (13) |
1:02
9:13
|
(6) (13) |
1:04
10:17
|
(7) (13) |
2:13
12:30
|
(8) (12) |
0:57
13:27
|
(5) (10) |
1:51
15:18
|
(7) (9) |
2:12
17:30
|
(8) (9) |
2:03
19:33
|
(4) (9) |
1:34
21:07
|
(14) (9) |
1:13
22:20
|
(9) (9) |
1:13
23:33
|
(4) (9) |
1:29
25:02
|
(11) (9) |
2:39
27:41
|
(9) (9) |
0:12
27:53
|
(10)
(9)
|
Елисеев Сергей (2004) КМС Нижегородский район |
||
|
10 | 00:28:24 (8:21 min/km) | +7:40 |
1:09
1:09
|
(9) (9) |
1:35
2:44
|
(10) (10) |
2:48
5:32
|
(5) (7) |
3:17
8:49
|
(15) (11) |
1:12
10:01
|
(12) (12) |
2:35
12:36
|
(12) (13) |
1:01
13:37
|
(7) (11) |
1:53
15:30
|
(8) (10) |
2:32
18:02
|
(10) (10) |
2:22
20:24
|
(7) (10) |
1:13
21:37
|
(10) (10) |
1:12
22:49
|
(8) (10) |
1:26
24:15
|
(7) (10) |
1:20
25:35
|
(6) (10) |
2:39
28:14
|
(9) (10) |
0:10
28:24
|
(6)
(10)
|
Докучаев Владимир (2003) I СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
11 | 00:28:45 (8:27 min/km) | +8:01 |
1:40
1:40
|
(14) (14) |
1:52
3:32
|
(12) (12) |
4:11
7:43
|
(12) (12) |
1:08
8:51
|
(9) (12) |
1:07
9:58
|
(10) (11) |
2:15
12:13
|
(10) (11) |
2:23
14:36
|
(14) (12) |
1:40
16:16
|
(4) (12) |
2:29
18:45
|
(9) (12) |
2:10
20:55
|
(5) (11) |
1:02
21:57
|
(5) (11) |
1:10
23:07
|
(7) (11) |
1:31
24:38
|
(11) (11) |
1:23
26:01
|
(9) (11) |
2:35
28:36
|
(8) (11) |
0:09
28:45
|
(3)
(11)
|
Гетманский Сергей (2001) КМС СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
12 | 00:32:21 (9:31 min/km) | +11:37 |
1:31
1:31
|
(13) (13) |
1:25
2:56
|
(7) (11) |
4:10
7:06
|
(11) (11) |
1:25
8:31
|
(12) (10) |
1:07
9:38
|
(10) (10) |
2:06
11:44
|
(6) (10) |
1:04
12:48
|
(9) (9) |
2:45
15:33
|
(13) (11) |
2:59
18:32
|
(12) (11) |
3:37
22:09
|
(14) (12) |
1:18
23:27
|
(11) (12) |
1:59
25:26
|
(14) (12) |
2:00
27:26
|
(14) (12) |
1:54
29:20
|
(14) (12) |
2:49
32:09
|
(13) (12) |
0:12
32:21
|
(10)
(12)
|
Шустов Алексей (1972) I TOPTYGIN TEAM |
||
|
13 | 00:34:52 (10:15 min/km) | +14:08 |
1:25
1:25
|
(12) (12) |
3:12
4:37
|
(15) (14) |
4:32
9:09
|
(15) (14) |
1:31
10:40
|
(13) (14) |
1:06
11:46
|
(9) (14) |
3:21
15:07
|
(13) (14) |
1:08
16:15
|
(11) (14) |
2:44
18:59
|
(12) (13) |
3:07
22:06
|
(13) (13) |
2:28
24:34
|
(10) (13) |
1:28
26:02
|
(13) (13) |
1:31
27:33
|
(12) (13) |
2:28
30:01
|
(15) (13) |
1:41
31:42
|
(12) (13) |
3:01
34:43
|
(14) (13) |
0:09
34:52
|
(3)
(13)
|
Зыбов Константин (1984) МС г.о.г.Дзержинск |
||
|
14 | 00:35:07 (10:20 min/km) | +14:23 |
1:10
1:10
|
(10) (10) |
1:20
2:30
|
(4) (8) |
3:07
5:37
|
(8) (8) |
1:22
6:59
|
(11) (7) |
1:04
8:03
|
(7) (8) |
3:31
11:34
|
(14) (9) |
4:00
15:34
|
(15) (13) |
6:43
22:17
|
(15) (14) |
2:11
24:28
|
(5) (14) |
2:55
27:23
|
(12) (14) |
1:01
28:24
|
(4) (14) |
1:34
29:58
|
(13) (14) |
1:27
31:25
|
(8) (14) |
1:17
32:42
|
(5) (14) |
2:18
35:00
|
(4) (14) |
0:07
35:07
|
(1)
(14)
|
Курносов Никита (2001) МС строго опер |
||
|
15 | 00:43:50 (12:54 min/km) | +23:06 |
5:24
5:24
|
(15) (15) |
2:37
8:01
|
(14) (15) |
4:18
12:19
|
(13) (15) |
1:39
13:58
|
(14) (15) |
1:55
15:53
|
(15) (15) |
4:05
19:58
|
(15) (15) |
1:04
21:02
|
(9) (15) |
2:49
23:51
|
(14) (15) |
4:12
28:03
|
(15) (15) |
4:22
32:25
|
(15) (15) |
1:49
34:14
|
(15) (15) |
2:01
36:15
|
(15) (15) |
1:59
38:14
|
(13) (15) |
1:57
40:11
|
(15) (15) |
3:22
43:33
|
(15) (15) |
0:17
43:50
|
(15)
(15)
|
Петров Дмитрий (2004) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Анцыгин Алексей (1982) МС Нижний Новгород, лич |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карабанов Никита (2000) КМС СШ 12- вело |