Россия, Ставропольский край, г. Железноводск
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 43 |
Distance length | 4.100 m |
Climb | 165 |
Virtually best result | 00:37:43 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 54) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 62) | leg tot 4 ( 60) | leg tot 5 ( 59) | leg tot 6 ( 65) | leg tot 7 ( 50) | leg tot 8 ( 51) | leg tot 9 ( 73) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 64) | leg tot 12 ( 42) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:39:08 (9:33 min/km) | - |
3:03
3:03
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
4:34
|
(1) (1) |
3:35
8:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:01
11:10
|
(1) (1) |
6:26
17:36
|
(5) (1) |
1:13
18:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
19:40
|
(1) (1) |
4:22
24:02
|
(1) (1) |
3:15
27:17
|
(2) (1) |
1:53
29:10
|
(2) (1) |
4:59
34:09
|
(1) (1) |
3:07
37:16
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
38:49
|
(2) (1) |
0:19
39:08
|
(3)
(1)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
2 | 00:39:57 (9:45 min/km) | +49 |
3:43
3:43
|
(4) (4) |
1:46
5:29
|
(5) (3) |
3:37
9:06
|
(2) (2) |
3:04
12:10
|
(2) (2) |
5:33
17:43
|
(1) (2) |
1:32
19:15
|
(3) (2) |
1:03
20:18
|
(11) (2) |
4:46
25:04
|
(2) (2) |
3:04
28:08
|
(1) (2) |
1:42
29:50
|
(1) (2) |
5:11
35:01
|
(3) (2) |
3:14
38:15
|
(5) (2) |
1:25
39:40
|
(1) (2) |
0:17
39:57
|
(1)
(2)
|
Сехина Татьяна (1967) КМС Новгородская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:43:53 (10:42 min/km) | +4:45 |
3:44
3:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:34
5:18
|
(2) (2) |
4:24
9:42
|
(8) (4) |
3:40
13:22
|
(7) (4) |
5:56
19:18
|
(3) (3) |
1:38
20:56
|
(7) (3) |
0:56
21:52
|
(3) (3) |
5:32
27:24
|
(9) (3) |
3:44
31:08
|
(5) (3) |
2:27
33:35
|
(14) (3) |
5:14
38:49
|
(4) (3) |
3:10
41:59
|
(2) (3) |
1:38.89
43:37.89
|
(6) (3) |
42:14.11
1:25:52
|
(41)
(40)
|
Никонорова Зинаида (1963) Чувашская Респ. |
||
|
4 | 00:44:32 (10:52 min/km) | +5:24 |
5:16
5:16
|
(26) (26) |
1:35
6:51
|
(3) (17) |
3:58
10:49
|
(4) (9) |
3:20
14:09
|
(4) (7) |
5:40
19:49
|
(2) (5) |
1:52
21:41
|
(14) (5) |
0:56
22:37
|
(3) (5) |
5:16
27:53
|
(5) (4) |
3:57
31:50
|
(6) (5) |
2:18
34:08
|
(11) (5) |
5:08
39:16
|
(2) (4) |
3:12
42:28
|
(3) (4) |
1:43
44:11
|
(10) (4) |
0:21
44:32
|
(8)
(3)
|
Дуцева Любовь (1959) КМС Владимирская обл. |
||
|
5 | 00:44:40 (10:54 min/km) | +5:32 |
3:41
3:41
|
(3) (3) |
1:49
5:30
|
(6) (4) |
3:49
9:19
|
(3) (3) |
3:10
12:29
|
(3) (3) |
7:07
19:36
|
(7) (4) |
1:35
21:11
|
(6) (4) |
0:58
22:09
|
(5) (4) |
5:55
28:04
|
(12) (5) |
3:33
31:37
|
(3) (4) |
2:17
33:54
|
(10) (4) |
5:32
39:26
|
(7) (5) |
3:13
42:39
|
(4) (5) |
1:38
44:17
|
(5) (5) |
0:23
44:40
|
(14)
(4)
|
Данильченкова Ольга (1958) I г.Москва |
||
|
6 | 00:47:41 (11:38 min/km) | +8:33 |
3:58
3:58
|
(7) (7) |
1:43
5:41
|
(4) (6) |
5:27
11:08
|
(23) (12) |
3:50
14:58
|
(10) (12) |
7:12
22:10
|
(8) (9) |
1:38
23:48
|
(7) (9) |
0:59
24:47
|
(6) (9) |
5:12
29:59
|
(4) (8) |
4:27
34:26
|
(12) (9) |
2:05
36:31
|
(5) (6) |
5:21
41:52
|
(5) (6) |
3:36
45:28
|
(8) (6) |
1:49
47:17
|
(13) (6) |
0:24
47:41
|
(20)
(5)
|
Фершалова Виктория (1958) МС г.Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
7 | 00:48:06 (11:44 min/km) | +8:58 |
4:01
4:01
|
(8) (8) |
2:09
6:10
|
(15) (8) |
4:10
10:20
|
(5) (5) |
3:27
13:47
|
(6) (6) |
7:59
21:46
|
(15) (8) |
1:32
23:18
|
(3) (8) |
1:00
24:18
|
(7) (8) |
4:56
29:14
|
(3) (6) |
3:42
32:56
|
(4) (6) |
4:29
37:25
|
(37) (9) |
5:30
42:55
|
(6) (8) |
3:14
46:09
|
(5) (7) |
1:37
47:46
|
(4) (7) |
0:20
48:06
|
(4)
(6)
|
Зачиняева Ирина (1959) КМС г.Санкт-Петербург |
||
|
8 | 00:48:39 (11:52 min/km) | +9:31 |
4:36
4:36
|
(15) (15) |
2:04
6:40
|
(12) (16) |
4:11
10:51
|
(6) (10) |
3:45
14:36
|
(8) (8) |
6:02
20:38
|
(4) (6) |
1:55
22:33
|
(17) (6) |
1:04
23:37
|
(12) (6) |
6:25
30:02
|
(22) (9) |
4:23
34:25
|
(10) (8) |
2:08
36:33
|
(6) (7) |
5:36
42:09
|
(9) (7) |
4:10
46:19
|
(20) (8) |
1:56
48:15
|
(18) (8) |
0:24
48:39
|
(20)
(7)
|
Плис Людмила (1967) КМС Ивановская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:50:42 (12:22 min/km) | +11:34 |
3:53
3:53
|
(6) (6) |
1:55
5:48
|
(8) (7) |
4:32
10:20
|
(9) (5) |
3:25
13:45
|
(5) (5) |
7:31
21:16
|
(12) (7) |
1:34
22:50
|
(5) (7) |
1:04
23:54
|
(12) (7) |
5:40
29:34
|
(10) (7) |
4:20
33:54
|
(7) (7) |
2:59
36:53
|
(24) (8) |
8:01
44:54
|
(31) (9) |
3:42
48:36
|
(12) (9) |
1:44
50:20
|
(11) (9) |
0:22
50:42
|
(10)
(8)
|
Зольникова Ольга (1963) III Тюменская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:51:10 (12:29 min/km) | +12:02 |
3:38
3:38
|
(2) (2) |
1:56
5:34
|
(9) (5) |
5:34
11:08
|
(26) (12) |
3:46
14:54
|
(9) (11) |
8:52
23:46
|
(21) (12) |
1:30
25:16
|
(2) (12) |
0:54
26:10
|
(2) (11) |
5:22
31:32
|
(6) (10) |
4:22
35:54
|
(9) (10) |
4:27
40:21
|
(36) (12) |
5:35
45:56
|
(8) (10) |
3:14
49:10
|
(5) (10) |
1:40
50:50
|
(7) (10) |
0:20
51:10
|
(4)
(9)
|
Сухорукова Ирина (1967) I Омская обл. |
||
|
11 | 00:53:22 (13:01 min/km) | +14:14 |
4:16
4:16
|
(12) (12) |
2:11
6:27
|
(17) (12) |
4:58
11:25
|
(15) (14) |
3:56
15:21
|
(12) (14) |
10:12
25:33
|
(32) (18) |
1:52
27:25
|
(14) (17) |
1:02
28:27
|
(10) (17) |
6:17
34:44
|
(19) (17) |
4:28
39:12
|
(13) (15) |
2:16
41:28
|
(9) (14) |
5:37
47:05
|
(10) (11) |
3:41
50:46
|
(11) (11) |
2:14
53:00
|
(33) (11) |
0:22
53:22
|
(10)
(10)
|
Федорова Тамара (1959) КМС Пермский Край |
||
|
12 | 00:53:37 (13:05 min/km) | +14:29 |
4:10
4:10
|
(11) (11) |
2:16
6:26
|
(20) (11) |
5:14
11:40
|
(20) (15) |
4:20
16:00
|
(19) (15) |
7:04
23:04
|
(6) (11) |
1:47
24:51
|
(12) (11) |
1:28
26:19
|
(28) (12) |
6:15
32:34
|
(18) (12) |
4:39
37:13
|
(16) (12) |
2:43
39:56
|
(16) (11) |
7:19
47:15
|
(21) (12) |
4:20
51:35
|
(26) (13) |
1:41
53:16
|
(8) (12) |
0:21
53:37
|
(8)
(11)
|
Тесленок Татьяна (1963) Омская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:53:50 (13:08 min/km) | +14:42 |
4:02
4:02
|
(9) (9) |
2:13
6:15
|
(18) (10) |
4:33
10:48
|
(10) (8) |
4:17
15:05
|
(18) (13) |
7:13
22:18
|
(9) (10) |
1:48
24:06
|
(13) (10) |
1:00
25:06
|
(7) (10) |
7:01
32:07
|
(30) (11) |
4:59
37:06
|
(19) (11) |
2:43
39:49
|
(16) (10) |
7:26
47:15
|
(23) (12) |
4:08
51:23
|
(19) (12) |
2:01
53:24
|
(23) (13) |
0:26
53:50
|
(26)
(12)
|
Большунова Татьяна (1963) КМС Воронежская обл. |
||
|
14 | 00:54:44 (13:21 min/km) | +15:36 |
4:23
4:23
|
(13) (13) |
2:14
6:37
|
(19) (14) |
5:22
11:59
|
(22) (16) |
4:09
16:08
|
(16) (17) |
8:20
24:28
|
(16) (15) |
2:04
26:32
|
(19) (16) |
1:10
27:42
|
(15) (15) |
6:49
34:31
|
(27) (16) |
4:33
39:04
|
(15) (14) |
2:25
41:29
|
(12) (15) |
6:38
48:07
|
(17) (14) |
4:02
52:09
|
(16) (14) |
2:08
54:17
|
(30) (14) |
0:27
54:44
|
(36)
(13)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) Ярославская обл. |
||
|
15 | 00:54:56 (13:24 min/km) | +15:48 |
4:38
4:38
|
(17) (17) |
1:53
6:31
|
(7) (13) |
4:21
10:52
|
(7) (11) |
3:54
14:46
|
(11) (10) |
10:49
25:35
|
(34) (19) |
2:25
28:00
|
(32) (19) |
1:00
29:00
|
(7) (18) |
6:08
35:08
|
(16) (18) |
4:31
39:39
|
(14) (18) |
1:58
41:37
|
(4) (16) |
7:27
49:04
|
(25) (17) |
3:37
52:41
|
(9) (15) |
1:51
54:32
|
(15) (15) |
0:24
54:56
|
(20)
(14)
|
Кузьмина Ольга (1961) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
16 | 00:54:59 (13:25 min/km) | +15:51 |
5:53
5:53
|
(31) (31) |
2:27
8:20
|
(27) (28) |
4:46
13:06
|
(12) (24) |
4:06
17:12
|
(15) (23) |
7:22
24:34
|
(11) (16) |
1:54
26:28
|
(16) (15) |
1:22
27:50
|
(24) (16) |
5:44
33:34
|
(11) (14) |
5:56
39:30
|
(30) (16) |
3:19
42:49
|
(33) (19) |
6:20
49:09
|
(14) (18) |
3:43
52:52
|
(13) (16) |
1:44
54:36
|
(11) (16) |
0:23
54:59
|
(14)
(15)
|
Ведина Ольга (1958) I Тюменская обл. |
||
|
17 | 00:55:07 (13:27 min/km) | +15:59 |
4:57
4:57
|
(22) (22) |
2:09
7:06
|
(15) (21) |
4:58
12:04
|
(15) (18) |
4:29
16:33
|
(21) (19) |
9:58
26:31
|
(28) (21) |
2:06
28:37
|
(21) (21) |
1:16
29:53
|
(19) (21) |
6:04
35:57
|
(14) (20) |
4:21
40:18
|
(8) (19) |
2:08
42:26
|
(6) (17) |
6:27
48:53
|
(16) (15) |
4:00
52:53
|
(15) (17) |
1:51
54:44
|
(15) (17) |
0:23
55:07
|
(14)
(16)
|
Голякова Светлана (1965) Саратовская обл. |
||
|
18 | 00:55:37 (13:34 min/km) | +16:29 |
4:47
4:47
|
(20) (20) |
2:34
7:21
|
(31) (22) |
4:50
12:11
|
(13) (20) |
4:23
16:34
|
(20) (20) |
7:21
23:55
|
(10) (14) |
1:43
25:38
|
(9) (13) |
1:25
27:03
|
(26) (13) |
5:55
32:58
|
(12) (13) |
5:19
38:17
|
(25) (13) |
2:33
40:50
|
(15) (13) |
8:09
48:59
|
(35) (16) |
4:14
53:13
|
(22) (18) |
2:00
55:13
|
(22) (18) |
0:24
55:37
|
(20)
(17)
|
Корчагина Ольга (1960) МС Свердловская обл. |
||
|
19 | 00:58:11 (14:11 min/km) | +19:03 |
4:42
4:42
|
(19) (19) |
2:18
7:00
|
(21) (20) |
5:31
12:31
|
(24) (21) |
4:39
17:10
|
(27) (22) |
8:37
25:47
|
(19) (20) |
2:23
28:10
|
(31) (20) |
1:27
29:37
|
(27) (20) |
6:32
36:09
|
(24) (21) |
6:04
42:13
|
(31) (21) |
3:09
45:22
|
(30) (21) |
6:25
51:47
|
(15) (21) |
4:03
55:50
|
(17) (19) |
1:57
57:47
|
(20) (19) |
0:24
58:11
|
(20)
(18)
|
Елагина Наталия (1959) I Владимирская обл. |
||
|
20 | 00:58:32 (14:17 min/km) | +19:24 |
4:38
4:38
|
(17) (17) |
2:49
7:27
|
(34) (24) |
5:33
13:00
|
(25) (23) |
4:43
17:43
|
(29) (24) |
7:42
25:25
|
(14) (17) |
2:05
27:30
|
(20) (18) |
1:47
29:17
|
(36) (19) |
6:57
36:14
|
(28) (22) |
5:06
41:20
|
(21) (20) |
2:56
44:16
|
(22) (20) |
7:10
51:26
|
(19) (20) |
4:43
56:09
|
(32) (20) |
2:01
58:10
|
(23) (20) |
0:22
58:32
|
(10)
(19)
|
Пахомова Татьяна (1961) КМС Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
21 | 01:00:34 (14:46 min/km) | +21:26 |
4:52
4:52
|
(21) (21) |
2:06
6:58
|
(13) (19) |
5:36
12:34
|
(27) (22) |
4:31
17:05
|
(23) (21) |
10:02
27:07
|
(29) (22) |
1:45
28:52
|
(11) (22) |
1:12
30:04
|
(17) (22) |
5:23
35:27
|
(7) (19) |
9:37
45:04
|
(41) (23) |
1:55
46:59
|
(3) (22) |
7:59
54:58
|
(30) (22) |
3:38
58:36
|
(10) (21) |
1:41
1:00:17
|
(8) (21) |
0:17
1:00:34
|
(1)
(20)
|
Павлова Татьяна (1963) Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
22 | 01:02:05 (15:09 min/km) | +22:57 |
5:07
5:07
|
(25) (25) |
2:46
7:53
|
(33) (26) |
5:42
13:35
|
(28) (26) |
5:03
18:38
|
(31) (26) |
9:41
28:19
|
(25) (24) |
2:17
30:36
|
(28) (24) |
1:16
31:52
|
(19) (24) |
7:40
39:32
|
(36) (24) |
5:15
44:47
|
(22) (22) |
2:53
47:40
|
(20) (23) |
7:26
55:06
|
(23) (23) |
4:33
59:39
|
(29) (22) |
2:03
1:01:42
|
(26) (22) |
0:23
1:02:05
|
(14)
(21)
|
Соловьёва Елена (1958) Калининградская обл. |
||
|
23 | 01:02:28 (15:14 min/km) | +23:20 |
8:06
8:06
|
(38) (38) |
2:01
10:07
|
(10) (36) |
5:02
15:09
|
(17) (30) |
4:30
19:39
|
(22) (28) |
12:22
32:01
|
(35) (32) |
1:57
33:58
|
(18) (30) |
1:13
35:11
|
(18) (29) |
6:58
42:09
|
(29) (32) |
4:40
46:49
|
(17) (29) |
2:25
49:14
|
(12) (25) |
6:14
55:28
|
(12) (24) |
4:38
1:00:06
|
(30) (23) |
1:56
1:02:02
|
(18) (23) |
0:26
1:02:28
|
(26)
(22)
|
Бегичева Елена (1966) I Краснодарский край |
||
|
24 | 01:02:29 (15:14 min/km) | +23:21 |
5:57
5:57
|
(32) (32) |
3:09
9:06
|
(35) (31) |
6:25
15:31
|
(34) (31) |
5:26
20:57
|
(35) (32) |
9:19
30:16
|
(24) (26) |
2:21
32:37
|
(30) (26) |
1:44
34:21
|
(35) (27) |
6:10
40:31
|
(17) (25) |
5:24
45:55
|
(26) (26) |
3:38
49:33
|
(34) (26) |
6:19
55:52
|
(13) (25) |
4:14
1:00:06
|
(22) (23) |
1:57
1:02:03
|
(20) (24) |
0:26
1:02:29
|
(26)
(23)
|
Шалагинова Татьяна (1961) II Омская обл. |
||
|
25 | 01:03:29 (15:29 min/km) | +24:21 |
6:09
6:09
|
(33) (33) |
2:24
8:33
|
(25) (29) |
4:50
13:23
|
(13) (25) |
4:38
18:01
|
(26) (25) |
13:51
31:52
|
(38) (30) |
2:08
34:00
|
(22) (31) |
1:17
35:17
|
(21) (31) |
6:40
41:57
|
(26) (30) |
5:50
47:47
|
(29) (32) |
2:13
50:00
|
(8) (28) |
6:12
56:12
|
(11) (26) |
4:44
1:00:56
|
(33) (25) |
2:06
1:03:02
|
(28) (25) |
0:27
1:03:29
|
(36)
(24)
|
Гришакина Наталья (1960) Респ. Мордовия |
||
|
26 | 01:03:30 (15:29 min/km) | +24:22 |
5:21
5:21
|
(28) (28) |
2:29
7:50
|
(29) (25) |
5:51
13:41
|
(31) (27) |
5:14
18:55
|
(32) (27) |
8:45
27:40
|
(20) (23) |
2:08
29:48
|
(22) (23) |
1:31
31:19
|
(31) (23) |
7:49
39:08
|
(37) (23) |
6:11
45:19
|
(33) (24) |
2:55
48:14
|
(21) (24) |
8:18
56:32
|
(36) (27) |
4:25
1:00:57
|
(28) (26) |
2:07
1:03:04
|
(29) (26) |
0:26
1:03:30
|
(26)
(25)
|
Гостищева Светлана (1965) I Белгородская обл. |
||
|
27 | 01:03:53 (15:35 min/km) | +24:45 |
7:39
7:39
|
(37) (37) |
2:26
10:05
|
(26) (35) |
5:49
15:54
|
(29) (32) |
4:59
20:53
|
(30) (31) |
9:45
30:38
|
(26) (28) |
2:12
32:50
|
(25) (27) |
1:30
34:20
|
(30) (26) |
6:31
40:51
|
(23) (26) |
6:08
46:59
|
(32) (30) |
2:43
49:42
|
(16) (27) |
7:17
56:59
|
(20) (28) |
4:23
1:01:22
|
(27) (28) |
2:05
1:03:27
|
(27) (27) |
0:26
1:03:53
|
(26)
(26)
|
Смолина Светлана (1967) Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
28 | 01:03:55 (15:35 min/km) | +24:47 |
8:25
8:25
|
(40) (40) |
2:20
10:45
|
(22) (38) |
5:56
16:41
|
(32) (34) |
6:57
23:38
|
(40) (35) |
8:33
32:11
|
(18) (33) |
2:25
34:36
|
(32) (33) |
1:11
35:47
|
(16) (33) |
6:07
41:54
|
(15) (29) |
4:42
46:36
|
(18) (28) |
4:11
50:47
|
(35) (31) |
6:41
57:28
|
(18) (29) |
4:15
1:01:43
|
(24) (29) |
1:49
1:03:32
|
(13) (28) |
0:23
1:03:55
|
(14)
(27)
|
Темякова Галина (1960) II Ростовская обл. |
||
|
29 | 01:04:00 (15:37 min/km) | +24:52 |
4:35
4:35
|
(14) (14) |
2:21
6:56
|
(23) (18) |
5:10
12:06
|
(19) (19) |
3:59
16:05
|
(13) (16) |
7:41
23:46
|
(13) (12) |
2:08
25:54
|
(22) (14) |
1:21
27:15
|
(23) (14) |
7:05
34:20
|
(32) (15) |
5:18
39:38
|
(24) (17) |
3:00
42:38
|
(25) (18) |
7:50
50:28
|
(27) (19) |
10:53
1:01:21
|
(41) (27) |
2:17
1:03:38
|
(36) (29) |
0:22
1:04:00
|
(10)
(28)
|
Цветаева Галина (1965) II Московская обл. |
||
|
30 | 01:04:28 (15:43 min/km) | +25:20 |
4:04
4:04
|
(10) (10) |
2:06
6:10
|
(13) (8) |
4:33
10:43
|
(10) (7) |
4:00
14:43
|
(14) (9) |
17:54
32:37
|
(41) (34) |
2:33
35:10
|
(35) (34) |
1:22
36:32
|
(24) (34) |
5:27
41:59
|
(8) (31) |
5:32
47:31
|
(28) (31) |
3:15
50:46
|
(32) (30) |
8:01
58:47
|
(31) (31) |
3:47
1:02:34
|
(14) (30) |
1:34
1:04:08
|
(3) (30) |
0:20
1:04:28
|
(4)
(29)
|
Галкина Татьяна (1965) Челябинская обл. |
||
|
31 | 01:06:36 (16:15 min/km) | +27:28 |
4:36
4:36
|
(15) (15) |
2:03
6:39
|
(11) (15) |
5:21
12:00
|
(21) (17) |
4:09
16:09
|
(16) (18) |
15:50
31:59
|
(40) (31) |
1:44
33:43
|
(10) (29) |
1:08
34:51
|
(14) (28) |
6:35
41:26
|
(25) (28) |
4:26
45:52
|
(11) (25) |
4:53
50:45
|
(38) (29) |
7:22
58:07
|
(22) (30) |
4:41
1:02:48
|
(31) (31) |
3:22
1:06:10
|
(41) (31) |
0:26
1:06:36
|
(26)
(30)
|
Александрова Светлана (1959) Саратовская обл. |
||
|
32 | 01:07:48 (16:32 min/km) | +28:40 |
5:44
5:44
|
(29) (29) |
4:10
9:54
|
(40) (34) |
7:24
17:18
|
(37) (35) |
5:25
22:43
|
(34) (34) |
9:06
31:49
|
(23) (29) |
2:26
34:15
|
(34) (32) |
1:28
35:43
|
(28) (32) |
7:02
42:45
|
(31) (33) |
6:18
49:03
|
(34) (33) |
3:04
52:07
|
(27) (32) |
7:58
1:00:05
|
(29) (32) |
5:05
1:05:10
|
(35) (32) |
2:15
1:07:25
|
(35) (32) |
0:23
1:07:48
|
(14)
(31)
|
Сорокина Ольга (1965) II Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
33 | 01:08:04 (16:36 min/km) | +28:56 |
14:49
14:49
|
(41) (41) |
2:27
17:16
|
(27) (41) |
5:08
22:24
|
(18) (40) |
4:36
27:00
|
(25) (39) |
8:25
35:25
|
(17) (36) |
2:15
37:40
|
(26) (36) |
1:18
38:58
|
(22) (36) |
6:18
45:16
|
(20) (35) |
5:17
50:33
|
(23) (34) |
2:58
53:31
|
(23) (33) |
8:01
1:01:32
|
(31) (33) |
4:05
1:05:37
|
(18) (33) |
2:01
1:07:38
|
(23) (33) |
0:26
1:08:04
|
(26)
(32)
|
Гатаулина Светлана (1959) Омская обл. |
||
|
34 | 01:09:27 (16:56 min/km) | +30:19 |
5:01
5:01
|
(24) (24) |
3:44
8:45
|
(38) (30) |
13:03
21:48
|
(40) (39) |
4:39
26:27
|
(27) (38) |
10:02
36:29
|
(29) (38) |
2:16
38:45
|
(27) (38) |
1:39
40:24
|
(34) (38) |
6:24
46:48
|
(21) (36) |
5:02
51:50
|
(20) (36) |
3:06
54:56
|
(28) (35) |
7:53
1:02:49
|
(28) (34) |
4:18
1:07:07
|
(25) (34) |
1:53
1:09:00
|
(17) (34) |
0:27
1:09:27
|
(36)
(33)
|
Яковлева Татьяна (1965) Ставропольский край |
||
|
35 | 01:11:31 (17:27 min/km) | +32:23 |
6:44
6:44
|
(34) (34) |
2:31
9:15
|
(30) (33) |
5:49
15:04
|
(29) (29) |
5:24
20:28
|
(33) (30) |
9:01
29:29
|
(22) (25) |
2:18
31:47
|
(29) (25) |
1:56
33:43
|
(37) (25) |
7:12
40:55
|
(33) (27) |
5:27
46:22
|
(27) (27) |
10:18
56:40
|
(41) (36) |
8:05
1:04:45
|
(34) (36) |
4:12
1:08:57
|
(21) (36) |
2:14
1:11:11
|
(33) (35) |
0:20
1:11:31
|
(4)
(34)
|
Ермачкова Юлия (1964) Московская обл. |
||
|
36 | 01:11:41 (17:29 min/km) | +32:33 |
5:17
5:17
|
(27) (27) |
2:44
8:01
|
(32) (27) |
6:18
14:19
|
(33) (28) |
5:56
20:15
|
(36) (29) |
10:05
30:20
|
(31) (27) |
2:51
33:11
|
(37) (28) |
2:02
35:13
|
(38) (30) |
9:14
44:27
|
(39) (34) |
6:41
51:08
|
(36) (35) |
3:03
54:11
|
(26) (34) |
8:53
1:03:04
|
(38) (35) |
5:31
1:08:35
|
(36) (35) |
2:40
1:11:15
|
(40) (36) |
0:26
1:11:41
|
(26)
(35)
|
Мирошниченко Елена (1959) Калининградская обл. |
||
|
37 | 01:12:43 (17:44 min/km) | +33:35 |
5:00
5:00
|
(23) (23) |
2:21
7:21
|
(23) (22) |
13:44
21:05
|
(41) (38) |
4:31
25:36
|
(23) (37) |
9:54
35:30
|
(27) (37) |
3:13
38:43
|
(39) (37) |
1:34
40:17
|
(32) (37) |
7:19
47:36
|
(34) (38) |
6:24
54:00
|
(35) (37) |
2:47
56:47
|
(19) (37) |
8:22
1:05:09
|
(37) (37) |
4:49
1:09:58
|
(34) (37) |
2:19
1:12:17
|
(37) (37) |
0:26
1:12:43
|
(26)
(36)
|
Ефанова Надежда (1958) II Ставропольский край |
||
|
38 | 01:17:55 (19:00 min/km) | +38:47 |
5:47
5:47
|
(30) (30) |
3:25
9:12
|
(37) (32) |
6:52
16:04
|
(35) (33) |
6:32
22:36
|
(39) (33) |
14:22
36:58
|
(39) (39) |
2:44
39:42
|
(36) (39) |
2:12
41:54
|
(39) (39) |
7:29
49:23
|
(35) (39) |
8:00
57:23
|
(39) (39) |
3:10
1:00:33
|
(31) (38) |
8:59
1:09:32
|
(39) (38) |
5:51
1:15:23
|
(37) (38) |
2:08
1:17:31
|
(30) (38) |
0:24
1:17:55
|
(20)
(37)
|
Луцковская Ольга (1966) Волгоградская обл. |
||
|
39 | 01:19:33 (19:24 min/km) | +40:25 |
7:19
7:19
|
(35) (35) |
3:24
10:43
|
(36) (37) |
6:57
17:40
|
(36) (36) |
5:58
23:38
|
(37) (35) |
10:39
34:17
|
(33) (35) |
3:02
37:19
|
(38) (35) |
1:37
38:56
|
(33) (35) |
8:15
47:11
|
(38) (37) |
7:39
54:50
|
(38) (38) |
5:53
1:00:43
|
(40) (39) |
9:42
1:10:25
|
(40) (39) |
6:12
1:16:37
|
(39) (39) |
2:29
1:19:06
|
(38) (39) |
0:27
1:19:33
|
(36)
(38)
|
Науменко Надежда (1965) III Ставропольский край |
||
|
40 | 01:24:11 (20:32 min/km) | +45:03 |
8:08
8:08
|
(39) (39) |
3:45
11:53
|
(39) (39) |
8:57
20:50
|
(38) (37) |
6:19
27:09
|
(38) (40) |
12:38
39:47
|
(36) (40) |
3:16
43:03
|
(40) (40) |
2:14
45:17
|
(40) (40) |
12:12
57:29
|
(41) (40) |
7:24
1:04:53
|
(37) (40) |
3:07
1:08:00
|
(29) (40) |
7:37
1:15:37
|
(26) (40) |
5:56
1:21:33
|
(38) (40) |
2:12
1:23:45
|
(32) (40) |
0:26
1:24:11
|
(26)
(39)
|
Колесникова Вера (1958) Саратовская обл. |
||
|
41 | 01:41:26 (24:44 min/km) | +1:02:18 |
7:38
7:38
|
(36) (36) |
4:41
12:19
|
(41) (40) |
11:34
23:53
|
(39) (41) |
8:50
32:43
|
(41) (41) |
13:47
46:30
|
(37) (41) |
4:11
50:41
|
(41) (41) |
2:50
53:31
|
(41) (41) |
10:46
1:04:17
|
(40) (41) |
8:56
1:13:13
|
(40) (41) |
5:07
1:18:20
|
(39) (41) |
13:02
1:31:22
|
(41) (41) |
6:54
1:38:16
|
(40) (41) |
2:39
1:40:55
|
(39) (41) |
0:31
1:41:26
|
(40)
(41)
|
Геншафт Ольга (1959) Саратовская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пазюрич Татьяна (1962) II Ставропольский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Карцева Ирина (1960) Iю Респ. Карелия |