Россия, Алтайский край, г. Барнаул
Controls | 19 |
Athletes | 62 |
Distance length | 10.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:48:06 |
Links
Информационный Бюллетень №1 | LIVE трансляция | GPS трансляция | Результаты | Сплиты | Сумма 2-х дней | Фотографии | GPS МАMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 35) | leg tot 2 ( 60) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 38) | leg tot 5 ( 65) | leg tot 6 ( 59) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 61) | leg tot 9 ( 31) | leg tot 10 ( 43) | leg tot 11 ( 44) | leg tot 12 ( 55) | leg tot 13 ( 48) | leg tot 14 ( 50) | leg tot 15 ( 51) | leg tot 16 ( 56) | leg tot 17 ( 46) | leg tot 18 ( 62) | leg tot 19 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:53:59 (5:18 min/km) | - |
4:29
4:29
|
(5) (5) |
2:53
7:22
|
(6) (3) |
2:14
9:36
|
(1) (1) |
3:51
13:27
|
(6) (1) |
2:48
16:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
17:49
|
(10) (1) |
4:36
22:25
|
(38) (3) |
3:16
25:41
|
(18) (4) |
1:06
26:47
|
(14) (3) |
2:01
28:48
|
(6) (3) |
3:56
32:44
|
(7) (3) |
2:50
35:34
|
(23) (3) |
2:15
37:49
|
(8) (2) |
2:12
40:01
|
(8) (3) |
1:29
41:30
|
(2) (2) |
2:38
44:08
|
(6) (1) |
3:34
47:42
|
(4) (1) |
3:14
50:56
|
(14) (1) |
2:21
53:17
|
(5) (1) |
0:42
53:59
|
(25)
(1)
|
Авдеев Богдан (2001) КМС Кемеровская область |
||
|
2 | 00:54:05 (5:18 min/km) | +6 |
4:30
4:30
|
(6) (6) |
2:55
7:25
|
(9) (6) |
2:28
9:53
|
(11) (4) |
3:52
13:45
|
(10) (3) |
3:57
17:42
|
(29) (8) |
1:51
19:33
|
(25) (7) |
2:54
22:27
|
(1) (4) |
3:07
25:34
|
(10) (3) |
1:18
26:52
|
(27) (4) |
1:59
28:51
|
(4) (4) |
3:51
32:42
|
(4) (2) |
2:19
35:01
|
(4) (1) |
2:55
37:56
|
(42) (3) |
2:04
40:00
|
(2) (2) |
1:29
41:29
|
(2) (1) |
2:42
44:11
|
(9) (2) |
4:17
48:28
|
(18) (3) |
2:50
51:18
|
(2) (2) |
2:12
53:30
|
(2) (2) |
0:35
54:05
|
(4)
(2)
|
Агафонов Алексей (1997) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 00:54:35 (5:21 min/km) | +36 |
4:33
4:33
|
(8) (8) |
2:57
7:30
|
(11) (7) |
2:20
9:50
|
(3) (3) |
4:08
13:58
|
(17) (5) |
3:11
17:09
|
(5) (2) |
1:46
18:55
|
(19) (3) |
2:59
21:54
|
(2) (1) |
3:06
25:00
|
(9) (1) |
1:03
26:03
|
(11) (1) |
2:05
28:08
|
(13) (1) |
4:27
32:35
|
(20) (1) |
2:27
35:02
|
(9) (2) |
2:13
37:15
|
(5) (1) |
2:20
39:35
|
(14) (1) |
2:07
41:42
|
(30) (3) |
2:51
44:33
|
(19) (3) |
3:30
48:03
|
(2) (2) |
3:21
51:24
|
(23) (3) |
2:30
53:54
|
(18) (3) |
0:41
54:35
|
(21)
(3)
|
Кузьмин Семен (1985) МС Томская область |
||
|
4 | 00:55:39 (5:27 min/km) | +1:40 |
4:55
4:55
|
(16) (16) |
2:55
7:50
|
(9) (11) |
2:19
10:09
|
(2) (7) |
4:28
14:37
|
(29) (9) |
2:57
17:34
|
(3) (6) |
1:27
19:01
|
(3) (5) |
4:17
23:18
|
(31) (7) |
3:01
26:19
|
(5) (6) |
2:26
28:45
|
(51) (10) |
2:11
30:56
|
(20) (10) |
3:56
34:52
|
(7) (8) |
2:33
37:25
|
(15) (7) |
2:10
39:35
|
(3) (6) |
2:19
41:54
|
(12) (6) |
1:36
43:30
|
(5) (6) |
2:40
46:10
|
(7) (7) |
3:25
49:35
|
(1) (4) |
2:58
52:33
|
(8) (4) |
2:28
55:01
|
(17) (4) |
0:38
55:39
|
(11)
(4)
|
Огородов Александр (2003) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
5 | 00:56:07 (5:30 min/km) | +2:08 |
4:30
4:30
|
(6) (6) |
2:52
7:22
|
(5) (3) |
4:21
11:43
|
(50) (22) |
3:42
15:25
|
(1) (16) |
2:55
18:20
|
(2) (12) |
1:28
19:48
|
(6) (9) |
4:21
24:09
|
(33) (12) |
3:37
27:46
|
(29) (14) |
2:05
29:51
|
(47) (17) |
1:55
31:46
|
(1) (16) |
3:45
35:31
|
(1) (11) |
2:32
38:03
|
(13) (12) |
2:01
40:04
|
(1) (10) |
2:22
42:26
|
(16) (10) |
1:41
44:07
|
(9) (9) |
2:31
46:38
|
(1) (8) |
3:55
50:33
|
(10) (8) |
2:41
53:14
|
(1) (5) |
2:15
55:29
|
(3) (5) |
0:38
56:07
|
(11)
(5)
|
Григоров Николай (1981) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
6 | 00:56:10 (5:30 min/km) | +2:11 |
4:48
4:48
|
(13) (13) |
3:02
7:50
|
(15) (11) |
3:24
11:14
|
(41) (16) |
4:05
15:19
|
(15) (14) |
4:31
19:50
|
(42) (22) |
1:40
21:30
|
(16) (18) |
3:02
24:32
|
(3) (15) |
3:07
27:39
|
(10) (12) |
1:12
28:51
|
(23) (12) |
2:02
30:53
|
(8) (8) |
3:52
34:45
|
(5) (7) |
2:18
37:03
|
(2) (6) |
2:59
40:02
|
(43) (9) |
2:03
42:05
|
(1) (7) |
1:26
43:31
|
(1) (7) |
2:34
46:05
|
(2) (6) |
4:15
50:20
|
(15) (5) |
3:02
53:22
|
(11) (6) |
2:10
55:32
|
(1) (6) |
0:38
56:10
|
(11)
(6)
|
Ерахтин Игорь (1994) МС Томская область |
||
|
7 | 00:56:26 (5:32 min/km) | +2:27 |
4:14
4:14
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
7:12
|
(13) (2) |
2:25
9:37
|
(8) (2) |
3:58
13:35
|
(12) (2) |
3:34
17:09
|
(18) (2) |
1:34
18:43
|
(10) (2) |
3:16
21:59
|
(6) (2) |
3:15
25:14
|
(15) (2) |
1:19
26:33
|
(30) (2) |
2:06
28:39
|
(16) (2) |
4:27
33:06
|
(20) (4) |
2:34
35:40
|
(16) (4) |
2:16
37:56
|
(10) (3) |
2:17
40:13
|
(11) (4) |
2:18
42:31
|
(37) (5) |
2:36
45:07
|
(3) (4) |
5:17
50:24
|
(42) (6) |
3:01
53:25
|
(9) (7) |
2:26
55:51
|
(13) (7) |
0:35
56:26
|
(4)
(7)
|
Виноградов Михаил (1978) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
8 | 00:57:30 (5:38 min/km) | +3:31 |
4:47
4:47
|
(12) (12) |
2:53
7:40
|
(6) (9) |
2:25
10:05
|
(8) (6) |
3:51
13:56
|
(6) (4) |
3:16
17:12
|
(6) (4) |
2:36
19:48
|
(43) (9) |
5:48
25:36
|
(50) (18) |
2:58
28:34
|
(4) (17) |
1:48
30:22
|
(42) (19) |
2:00
32:22
|
(5) (18) |
4:22
36:44
|
(17) (19) |
2:16
39:00
|
(1) (16) |
2:18
41:18
|
(13) (15) |
2:08
43:26
|
(6) (15) |
1:40
45:06
|
(6) (13) |
2:36
47:42
|
(3) (13) |
3:50
51:32
|
(9) (12) |
2:57
54:29
|
(6) (10) |
2:21
56:50
|
(5) (9) |
0:40
57:30
|
(17)
(8)
|
Картавцев Константин (1987) МС Томская область |
||
|
9 | 00:57:33 (5:39 min/km) | +3:34 |
6:03
6:03
|
(33) (33) |
3:05
9:08
|
(16) (27) |
2:23
11:31
|
(5) (18) |
4:08
15:39
|
(17) (19) |
3:17
18:56
|
(7) (15) |
1:32
20:28
|
(9) (13) |
3:58
24:26
|
(24) (14) |
3:25
27:51
|
(20) (15) |
1:03
28:54
|
(11) (13) |
2:08
31:02
|
(18) (12) |
4:02
35:04
|
(9) (9) |
2:32
37:36
|
(13) (8) |
2:16
39:52
|
(10) (7) |
2:19
42:11
|
(12) (8) |
2:05
44:16
|
(28) (10) |
2:56
47:12
|
(24) (10) |
3:44
50:56
|
(7) (9) |
3:20
54:16
|
(22) (8) |
2:32
56:48
|
(21) (8) |
0:45
57:33
|
(33)
(9)
|
Погуляев Максим (1988) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
10 | 00:57:41 (5:39 min/km) | +3:42 |
4:25
4:25
|
(3) (3) |
2:57
7:22
|
(11) (3) |
2:39
10:01
|
(17) (5) |
4:14
14:15
|
(20) (7) |
3:48
18:03
|
(25) (9) |
1:45
19:48
|
(18) (9) |
4:24
24:12
|
(34) (13) |
3:15
27:27
|
(15) (9) |
1:22
28:49
|
(31) (11) |
2:05
30:54
|
(13) (9) |
4:13
35:07
|
(13) (10) |
2:29
37:36
|
(10) (8) |
2:19
39:55
|
(16) (8) |
2:24
42:19
|
(17) (9) |
1:41
44:00
|
(9) (8) |
2:46
46:46
|
(10) (9) |
4:25
51:11
|
(21) (10) |
3:06
54:17
|
(12) (9) |
2:39
56:56
|
(24) (10) |
0:45
57:41
|
(33)
(10)
|
Апарин Максим (1991) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
10 | 00:57:41 (5:39 min/km) | +3:42 |
4:59
4:59
|
(18) (18) |
3:07
8:06
|
(19) (16) |
2:33
10:39
|
(13) (12) |
4:01
14:40
|
(13) (10) |
3:26
18:06
|
(13) (10) |
3:32
21:38
|
(48) (20) |
3:19
24:57
|
(7) (16) |
3:07
28:04
|
(10) (16) |
1:01
29:05
|
(8) (14) |
2:05
31:10
|
(13) (14) |
4:23
35:33
|
(18) (13) |
2:29
38:02
|
(10) (11) |
2:14
40:16
|
(6) (11) |
2:16
42:32
|
(10) (11) |
2:12
44:44
|
(34) (12) |
2:52
47:36
|
(20) (12) |
3:38
51:14
|
(5) (11) |
3:18
54:32
|
(20) (11) |
2:27
56:59
|
(15) (11) |
0:42
57:41
|
(25)
(10)
|
Кушнер Эмиль (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
12 | 00:58:28 (5:44 min/km) | +4:29 |
6:10
6:10
|
(34) (34) |
3:08
9:18
|
(21) (32) |
2:34
11:52
|
(14) (25) |
3:46
15:38
|
(3) (18) |
3:28
19:06
|
(16) (17) |
2:09
21:15
|
(37) (17) |
5:25
26:40
|
(45) (26) |
2:36
29:16
|
(1) (20) |
0:57
30:13
|
(1) (18) |
2:10
32:23
|
(19) (19) |
4:19
36:42
|
(14) (18) |
2:30
39:12
|
(12) (17) |
2:10
41:22
|
(3) (16) |
2:24
43:46
|
(17) (16) |
2:02
45:48
|
(22) (16) |
2:50
48:38
|
(17) (16) |
3:33
52:11
|
(3) (13) |
3:14
55:25
|
(14) (12) |
2:27
57:52
|
(15) (12) |
0:36
58:28
|
(9)
(12)
|
Бабояков Артём (1991) I Алтайский край |
||
|
13 | 00:59:07 (5:48 min/km) | +5:08 |
4:19
4:19
|
(2) (2) |
2:51
7:10
|
(4) (1) |
3:14
10:24
|
(39) (11) |
3:49
14:13
|
(5) (6) |
3:20
17:33
|
(9) (5) |
1:27
19:00
|
(3) (4) |
4:43
23:43
|
(41) (8) |
2:57
26:40
|
(3) (8) |
1:02
27:42
|
(10) (6) |
2:06
29:48
|
(16) (6) |
3:49
33:37
|
(2) (5) |
2:19
35:56
|
(4) (5) |
2:42
38:38
|
(35) (5) |
2:10
40:48
|
(7) (5) |
1:40
42:28
|
(6) (4) |
2:47
45:15
|
(12) (5) |
5:12
50:27
|
(38) (7) |
5:41
56:08
|
(48) (14) |
2:25
58:33
|
(10) (13) |
0:34
59:07
|
(1)
(13)
|
Кислицын Дмитрий (2000) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
14 | 00:59:19 (5:49 min/km) | +5:20 |
5:53
5:53
|
(31) (31) |
3:20
9:13
|
(28) (29) |
2:25
11:38
|
(8) (21) |
4:16
15:54
|
(21) (21) |
3:02
18:56
|
(4) (15) |
1:35
20:31
|
(12) (14) |
3:31
24:02
|
(13) (10) |
3:37
27:39
|
(29) (12) |
1:04
28:43
|
(13) (8) |
2:25
31:08
|
(32) (13) |
4:26
35:34
|
(19) (14) |
2:41
38:15
|
(18) (13) |
2:27
40:42
|
(24) (14) |
2:33
43:15
|
(29) (14) |
2:05
45:20
|
(28) (15) |
2:56
48:16
|
(24) (15) |
5:02
53:18
|
(35) (16) |
2:55
56:13
|
(5) (15) |
2:25
58:38
|
(10) (15) |
0:41
59:19
|
(21)
(14)
|
Юрьев Андрей (2003) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
15 | 00:59:21 (5:49 min/km) | +5:22 |
4:41
4:41
|
(10) (10) |
3:07
7:48
|
(19) (10) |
2:34
10:22
|
(14) (9) |
4:25
14:47
|
(27) (12) |
4:01
18:48
|
(32) (14) |
1:58
20:46
|
(28) (15) |
3:15
24:01
|
(5) (9) |
3:26
27:27
|
(22) (9) |
1:16
28:43
|
(25) (8) |
2:14
30:57
|
(24) (11) |
4:34
35:31
|
(23) (11) |
2:45
38:16
|
(20) (14) |
2:20
40:36
|
(17) (13) |
2:30
43:06
|
(22) (13) |
2:03
45:09
|
(24) (14) |
3:03
48:12
|
(32) (14) |
4:17
52:29
|
(18) (14) |
3:26
55:55
|
(26) (13) |
2:39
58:34
|
(24) (14) |
0:47
59:21
|
(39)
(15)
|
Григоров Иван (1987) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
16 | 01:01:12 (6:00 min/km) | +7:13 |
6:28
6:28
|
(38) (38) |
2:44
9:12
|
(2) (28) |
3:17
12:29
|
(40) (33) |
3:51
16:20
|
(6) (25) |
3:22
19:42
|
(11) (20) |
1:22
21:04
|
(2) (16) |
4:35
25:39
|
(37) (19) |
3:08
28:47
|
(13) (18) |
0:59
29:46
|
(3) (16) |
2:01
31:47
|
(6) (17) |
3:49
35:36
|
(2) (15) |
2:22
37:58
|
(6) (10) |
2:35
40:33
|
(30) (12) |
2:12
42:45
|
(8) (12) |
1:45
44:30
|
(13) (11) |
2:48
47:18
|
(15) (11) |
5:12
52:30
|
(38) (15) |
5:42
58:12
|
(49) (17) |
2:26
1:00:38
|
(13) (16) |
0:34
1:01:12
|
(1)
(16)
|
Азаренко Алексей (1996) I Омская область |
||
|
17 | 01:01:27 (6:01 min/km) | +7:28 |
6:37
6:37
|
(40) (40) |
3:09
9:46
|
(22) (36) |
2:44
12:30
|
(20) (34) |
4:13
16:43
|
(19) (28) |
3:17
20:00
|
(7) (25) |
1:50
21:50
|
(24) (23) |
4:15
26:05
|
(29) (22) |
3:25
29:30
|
(20) (23) |
1:47
31:17
|
(40) (25) |
2:38
33:55
|
(42) (25) |
4:42
38:37
|
(29) (25) |
2:54
41:31
|
(29) (25) |
2:18
43:49
|
(13) (25) |
2:24
46:13
|
(17) (24) |
1:58
48:11
|
(19) (23) |
2:53
51:04
|
(21) (22) |
4:05
55:09
|
(12) (20) |
3:17
58:26
|
(19) (19) |
2:24
1:00:50
|
(9) (18) |
0:37
1:01:27
|
(10)
(17)
|
Житанер Никита (1994) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
18 | 01:01:33 (6:02 min/km) | +7:34 |
6:51
6:51
|
(41) (41) |
2:59
9:50
|
(14) (37) |
2:34
12:24
|
(14) (29) |
4:25
16:49
|
(27) (29) |
3:50
20:39
|
(26) (29) |
2:00
22:39
|
(29) (26) |
3:24
26:03
|
(8) (21) |
3:15
29:18
|
(15) (21) |
1:18
30:36
|
(27) (22) |
2:15
32:51
|
(25) (21) |
4:42
37:33
|
(29) (21) |
2:44
40:17
|
(19) (19) |
2:21
42:38
|
(19) (17) |
2:31
45:09
|
(26) (17) |
2:02
47:11
|
(22) (17) |
3:01
50:12
|
(29) (17) |
4:21
54:33
|
(20) (17) |
3:24
57:57
|
(24) (16) |
2:46
1:00:43
|
(29) (17) |
0:50
1:01:33
|
(46)
(18)
|
Удалкин Никита (1995) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
19 | 01:01:52 (6:04 min/km) | +7:53 |
5:05
5:05
|
(21) (21) |
3:26
8:31
|
(33) (21) |
2:50
11:21
|
(24) (17) |
4:34
15:55
|
(34) (22) |
3:59
19:54
|
(30) (23) |
1:46
21:40
|
(19) (22) |
3:44
25:24
|
(20) (17) |
3:36
29:00
|
(28) (19) |
1:22
30:22
|
(31) (19) |
2:19
32:41
|
(28) (20) |
4:34
37:15
|
(23) (20) |
2:57
40:12
|
(31) (18) |
2:36
42:48
|
(33) (19) |
2:36
45:24
|
(30) (19) |
2:12
47:36
|
(34) (20) |
3:06
50:42
|
(35) (21) |
4:04
54:46
|
(11) (18) |
3:30
58:16
|
(31) (18) |
2:49
1:01:05
|
(32) (19) |
0:47
1:01:52
|
(39)
(19)
|
Першин Дмитрий (1991) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
20 | 01:02:04 (6:05 min/km) | +8:05 |
4:35
4:35
|
(9) (9) |
3:26
8:01
|
(33) (14) |
2:50
10:51
|
(24) (14) |
4:18
15:09
|
(23) (13) |
3:37
18:46
|
(21) (13) |
1:36
20:22
|
(13) (12) |
3:42
24:04
|
(18) (11) |
3:30
27:34
|
(24) (11) |
1:32
29:06
|
(36) (15) |
2:13
31:19
|
(23) (15) |
4:34
35:53
|
(23) (17) |
4:26
40:19
|
(47) (20) |
2:24
42:43
|
(21) (18) |
2:27
45:10
|
(21) (18) |
2:01
47:11
|
(20) (17) |
3:03
50:14
|
(32) (18) |
4:49
55:03
|
(30) (19) |
3:30
58:33
|
(31) (20) |
2:43
1:01:16
|
(28) (20) |
0:48
1:02:04
|
(43)
(20)
|
Ширнин Виктор (1973) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
21 | 01:02:10 (6:06 min/km) | +8:11 |
6:15
6:15
|
(35) (35) |
3:24
9:39
|
(32) (35) |
2:45
12:24
|
(21) (29) |
4:17
16:41
|
(22) (27) |
3:27
20:08
|
(14) (27) |
2:13
22:21
|
(39) (24) |
3:44
26:05
|
(20) (22) |
3:14
29:19
|
(14) (22) |
1:07
30:26
|
(17) (21) |
2:48
33:14
|
(46) (23) |
4:37
37:51
|
(28) (22) |
2:50
40:41
|
(23) (21) |
2:15
42:56
|
(8) (20) |
2:31
45:27
|
(26) (20) |
2:09
47:36
|
(31) (20) |
3:02
50:38
|
(31) (20) |
4:57
55:35
|
(32) (22) |
3:14
58:49
|
(14) (21) |
2:41
1:01:30
|
(26) (21) |
0:40
1:02:10
|
(17)
(21)
|
Гавриленко Алексей (2000) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
22 | 01:02:26 (6:07 min/km) | +8:27 |
8:57
8:57
|
(50) (50) |
2:45
11:42
|
(3) (47) |
2:46
14:28
|
(23) (42) |
3:46
18:14
|
(3) (36) |
3:36
21:50
|
(20) (33) |
1:27
23:17
|
(3) (30) |
3:34
26:51
|
(15) (28) |
3:01
29:52
|
(5) (25) |
1:01
30:53
|
(8) (24) |
2:44
33:37
|
(44) (24) |
4:21
37:58
|
(16) (23) |
2:50
40:48
|
(23) (23) |
2:14
43:02
|
(6) (22) |
2:48
45:50
|
(31) (21) |
1:35
47:25
|
(4) (19) |
4:44
52:09
|
(51) (25) |
4:05
56:14
|
(12) (24) |
3:01
59:15
|
(9) (22) |
2:31
1:01:46
|
(20) (22) |
0:40
1:02:26
|
(17)
(22)
|
Фоминых Антон (2002) КМС Томская область |
||
|
23 | 01:03:45 (6:15 min/km) | +9:46 |
5:40
5:40
|
(30) (30) |
3:37
9:17
|
(39) (31) |
3:35
12:52
|
(43) (36) |
4:19
17:11
|
(25) (33) |
4:04
21:15
|
(34) (32) |
2:01
23:16
|
(30) (29) |
4:19
27:35
|
(32) (30) |
3:38
31:13
|
(31) (30) |
1:07
32:20
|
(17) (29) |
2:16
34:36
|
(27) (28) |
4:20
38:56
|
(15) (28) |
2:51
41:47
|
(27) (27) |
2:20
44:07
|
(17) (27) |
3:28
47:35
|
(49) (28) |
2:18
49:53
|
(37) (27) |
2:58
52:51
|
(26) (27) |
3:43
56:34
|
(6) (25) |
3:12
59:46
|
(13) (23) |
3:12
1:02:58
|
(43) (23) |
0:47
1:03:45
|
(39)
(23)
|
Выржиковский Пётр (1986) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
24 | 01:04:19 (6:18 min/km) | +10:20 |
4:59
4:59
|
(18) (18) |
2:54
7:53
|
(8) (13) |
2:30
10:23
|
(12) (10) |
3:54
14:17
|
(11) (8) |
3:20
17:37
|
(9) (7) |
1:31
19:08
|
(8) (6) |
3:42
22:50
|
(18) (6) |
3:28
26:18
|
(23) (5) |
0:57
27:15
|
(1) (5) |
2:22
29:37
|
(30) (5) |
4:06
33:43
|
(11) (6) |
4:47
38:30
|
(48) (15) |
4:26
42:56
|
(49) (20) |
3:09
46:05
|
(44) (23) |
2:15
48:20
|
(36) (24) |
3:00
51:20
|
(27) (23) |
4:09
55:29
|
(14) (21) |
5:21
1:00:50
|
(47) (25) |
2:54
1:03:44
|
(34) (24) |
0:35
1:04:19
|
(4)
(24)
|
Хоменко Даниил (2000) КМС Томская область |
||
|
25 | 01:04:26 (6:19 min/km) | +10:27 |
5:20
5:20
|
(24) (24) |
3:46
9:06
|
(42) (26) |
3:05
12:11
|
(29) (27) |
4:55
17:06
|
(38) (32) |
3:44
20:50
|
(23) (30) |
1:49
22:39
|
(22) (26) |
3:59
26:38
|
(25) (24) |
3:53
30:31
|
(37) (26) |
1:08
31:39
|
(19) (26) |
2:26
34:05
|
(34) (26) |
4:44
38:49
|
(32) (27) |
2:49
41:38
|
(22) (26) |
2:26
44:04
|
(23) (26) |
3:02
47:06
|
(43) (27) |
1:51
48:57
|
(16) (25) |
3:07
52:04
|
(36) (24) |
5:13
57:17
|
(40) (26) |
3:29
1:00:46
|
(28) (24) |
2:59
1:03:45
|
(37) (25) |
0:41
1:04:26
|
(21)
(25)
|
Черемных Ярослав (1999) МС Республика Алтай |
||
|
26 | 01:04:43 (6:21 min/km) | +10:44 |
5:24
5:24
|
(25) (25) |
3:13
8:37
|
(25) (24) |
2:59
11:36
|
(28) (19) |
7:40
19:16
|
(52) (40) |
3:22
22:38
|
(11) (36) |
1:30
24:08
|
(7) (34) |
4:39
28:47
|
(40) (36) |
3:02
31:49
|
(7) (33) |
1:00
32:49
|
(5) (31) |
2:04
34:53
|
(10) (31) |
3:53
38:46
|
(6) (26) |
2:22
41:08
|
(6) (24) |
2:28
43:36
|
(26) (24) |
2:21
45:57
|
(15) (22) |
1:43
47:40
|
(11) (22) |
2:47
50:27
|
(12) (19) |
5:10
55:37
|
(37) (23) |
5:43
1:01:20
|
(50) (27) |
2:38
1:03:58
|
(23) (26) |
0:45
1:04:43
|
(33)
(26)
|
Тюменцев Егор (2000) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
27 | 01:04:57 (6:22 min/km) | +10:58 |
4:49
4:49
|
(14) (14) |
3:33
8:22
|
(36) (18) |
2:24
10:46
|
(7) (13) |
5:22
16:08
|
(45) (23) |
3:46
19:54
|
(24) (23) |
5:13
25:07
|
(50) (38) |
3:34
28:41
|
(15) (34) |
3:05
31:46
|
(8) (31) |
1:34
33:20
|
(38) (33) |
1:56
35:16
|
(2) (32) |
4:32
39:48
|
(22) (30) |
2:18
42:06
|
(2) (28) |
2:16
44:22
|
(10) (28) |
2:07
46:29
|
(3) (26) |
3:21
49:50
|
(51) (26) |
2:50
52:40
|
(17) (26) |
6:21
59:01
|
(44) (28) |
2:57
1:01:58
|
(6) (28) |
2:21
1:04:19
|
(5) (27) |
0:38
1:04:57
|
(11)
(27)
|
Дзюбин Даниил (2000) КМС Омская область |
||
|
28 | 01:05:12 (6:24 min/km) | +11:13 |
5:06
5:06
|
(22) (22) |
3:23
8:29
|
(31) (19) |
5:49
14:18
|
(51) (41) |
4:29
18:47
|
(30) (39) |
4:19
23:06
|
(37) (38) |
1:36
24:42
|
(13) (36) |
3:50
28:32
|
(22) (33) |
3:30
32:02
|
(24) (34) |
1:23
33:25
|
(33) (34) |
2:12
35:37
|
(22) (34) |
4:35
40:12
|
(26) (33) |
2:57
43:09
|
(31) (30) |
2:39
45:48
|
(34) (30) |
2:30
48:18
|
(22) (29) |
2:10
50:28
|
(33) (29) |
2:54
53:22
|
(23) (28) |
4:16
57:38
|
(16) (27) |
3:24
1:01:02
|
(24) (26) |
3:24
1:04:26
|
(45) (28) |
0:46
1:05:12
|
(36)
(28)
|
Пинягин Павел (1988) I Омская область |
||
|
29 | 01:05:25 (6:25 min/km) | +11:26 |
4:25
4:25
|
(3) (3) |
3:06
7:31
|
(17) (8) |
2:40
10:11
|
(18) (8) |
4:33
14:44
|
(33) (11) |
3:35
18:19
|
(19) (11) |
1:14
19:33
|
(1) (7) |
3:11
22:44
|
(4) (5) |
3:55
26:39
|
(39) (7) |
1:57
28:36
|
(45) (7) |
2:11
30:47
|
(20) (7) |
4:59
35:46
|
(38) (16) |
7:29
43:15
|
(50) (32) |
4:50
48:05
|
(50) (35) |
2:07
50:12
|
(3) (35) |
1:49
52:01
|
(15) (34) |
2:46
54:47
|
(10) (32) |
4:38
59:25
|
(24) (30) |
2:50
1:02:15
|
(2) (29) |
2:35
1:04:50
|
(22) (29) |
0:35
1:05:25
|
(4)
(29)
|
Паксюткин Максим (2000) I Омская область |
||
|
30 | 01:06:00 (6:28 min/km) | +12:01 |
5:01
5:01
|
(20) (20) |
3:29
8:30
|
(35) (20) |
3:07
11:37
|
(32) (20) |
5:23
17:00
|
(46) (30) |
4:03
21:03
|
(33) (31) |
2:41
23:44
|
(45) (33) |
4:31
28:15
|
(35) (32) |
3:58
32:13
|
(40) (35) |
1:16
33:29
|
(25) (35) |
2:19
35:48
|
(28) (35) |
4:50
40:38
|
(33) (35) |
2:40
43:18
|
(17) (33) |
2:42
46:00
|
(35) (32) |
2:58
48:58
|
(38) (32) |
2:25
51:23
|
(41) (32) |
3:11
54:34
|
(39) (30) |
4:39
59:13
|
(25) (29) |
3:18
1:02:31
|
(20) (30) |
2:46
1:05:17
|
(29) (30) |
0:43
1:06:00
|
(28)
(30)
|
Левин Семен (2002) КМС Кемеровская область |
||
|
31 | 01:06:26 (6:31 min/km) | +12:27 |
13:25
13:25
|
(52) (52) |
2:40
16:05
|
(1) (52) |
3:50
19:55
|
(47) (52) |
3:42
23:37
|
(1) (52) |
3:27
27:04
|
(14) (50) |
2:02
29:06
|
(31) (47) |
5:33
34:39
|
(47) (49) |
2:55
37:34
|
(2) (47) |
1:00
38:34
|
(5) (45) |
2:04
40:38
|
(10) (45) |
4:10
44:48
|
(12) (43) |
2:23
47:11
|
(8) (40) |
2:02
49:13
|
(2) (40) |
2:25
51:38
|
(20) (39) |
2:04
53:42
|
(27) (39) |
2:41
56:23
|
(8) (36) |
3:48
1:00:11
|
(8) (33) |
3:15
1:03:26
|
(17) (32) |
2:25
1:05:51
|
(10) (31) |
0:35
1:06:26
|
(4)
(31)
|
Адлер Андрей (1999) КМС Омская область |
||
|
32 | 01:06:46 (6:33 min/km) | +12:47 |
5:10
5:10
|
(23) (23) |
3:21
8:31
|
(30) (21) |
2:20
10:51
|
(3) (14) |
4:32
15:23
|
(32) (15) |
4:24
19:47
|
(39) (21) |
1:52
21:39
|
(26) (21) |
4:59
26:38
|
(44) (24) |
4:06
30:44
|
(46) (29) |
1:23
32:07
|
(33) (28) |
2:34
34:41
|
(39) (29) |
5:30
40:11
|
(45) (32) |
3:02
43:13
|
(34) (31) |
2:35
45:48
|
(30) (30) |
2:51
48:39
|
(35) (31) |
2:26
51:05
|
(42) (31) |
3:41
54:46
|
(43) (31) |
4:44
59:30
|
(29) (31) |
3:42
1:03:12
|
(36) (31) |
2:47
1:05:59
|
(31) (32) |
0:47
1:06:46
|
(39)
(32)
|
Линкевич Олег (1976) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
33 | 01:07:20 (6:36 min/km) | +13:21 |
5:33
5:33
|
(27) (27) |
3:58
9:31
|
(46) (34) |
2:41
12:12
|
(19) (28) |
4:52
17:04
|
(37) (31) |
4:49
21:53
|
(46) (34) |
1:49
23:42
|
(22) (32) |
4:04
27:46
|
(26) (31) |
4:02
31:48
|
(44) (32) |
1:11
32:59
|
(21) (32) |
2:30
35:29
|
(37) (33) |
4:58
40:27
|
(37) (34) |
3:20
43:47
|
(40) (34) |
2:43
46:30
|
(38) (33) |
3:10
49:40
|
(46) (33) |
2:03
51:43
|
(24) (33) |
3:34
55:17
|
(42) (34) |
4:25
59:42
|
(21) (32) |
3:51
1:03:33
|
(39) (33) |
3:03
1:06:36
|
(39) (33) |
0:44
1:07:20
|
(30)
(33)
|
Анищенко Роман (1986) I Томская область |
||
|
34 | 01:07:44 (6:38 min/km) | +13:45 |
6:25
6:25
|
(36) (36) |
3:44
10:09
|
(41) (40) |
3:13
13:22
|
(38) (37) |
4:51
18:13
|
(36) (35) |
4:27
22:40
|
(41) (37) |
2:37
25:17
|
(44) (39) |
4:16
29:33
|
(30) (39) |
3:59
33:32
|
(41) (37) |
1:11
34:43
|
(21) (37) |
2:23
37:06
|
(31) (37) |
4:50
41:56
|
(33) (36) |
3:00
44:56
|
(33) (35) |
2:27
47:23
|
(24) (34) |
2:48
50:11
|
(31) (34) |
1:51
52:02
|
(16) (35) |
3:10
55:12
|
(38) (33) |
5:09
1:00:21
|
(36) (34) |
3:32
1:03:53
|
(33) (34) |
3:05
1:06:58
|
(41) (34) |
0:46
1:07:44
|
(36)
(34)
|
Долганов Александр (1984) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
35 | 01:07:51 (6:39 min/km) | +13:52 |
8:25
8:25
|
(48) (48) |
3:20
11:45
|
(28) (49) |
3:11
14:56
|
(34) (45) |
4:24
19:20
|
(26) (41) |
3:50
23:10
|
(26) (39) |
1:46
24:56
|
(19) (37) |
4:34
29:30
|
(36) (38) |
4:34
34:04
|
(49) (39) |
1:18
35:22
|
(27) (38) |
2:25
37:47
|
(32) (38) |
4:43
42:30
|
(31) (38) |
3:27
45:57
|
(43) (37) |
2:23
48:20
|
(20) (37) |
2:57
51:17
|
(37) (36) |
1:45
53:02
|
(13) (36) |
2:53
55:55
|
(21) (35) |
4:43
1:00:38
|
(28) (35) |
3:29
1:04:07
|
(28) (35) |
2:56
1:07:03
|
(36) (35) |
0:48
1:07:51
|
(43)
(35)
|
Родин Сергей (1976) I Красноярский край |
||
|
36 | 01:08:02 (6:40 min/km) | +14:03 |
11:52
11:52
|
(51) (51) |
3:33
15:25
|
(36) (50) |
2:54
18:19
|
(26) (50) |
4:31
22:50
|
(31) (50) |
4:08
26:58
|
(35) (49) |
1:36
28:34
|
(13) (46) |
3:25
31:59
|
(10) (43) |
3:22
35:21
|
(19) (43) |
1:06
36:27
|
(14) (42) |
2:40
39:07
|
(43) (41) |
4:35
43:42
|
(26) (40) |
2:50
46:32
|
(23) (39) |
2:18
48:50
|
(13) (39) |
2:30
51:20
|
(22) (37) |
2:03
53:23
|
(24) (38) |
3:00
56:23
|
(27) (36) |
4:58
1:01:21
|
(33) (36) |
3:16
1:04:37
|
(18) (36) |
2:41
1:07:18
|
(26) (36) |
0:44
1:08:02
|
(30)
(36)
|
Болдырев Николай (2001) КМС Томская область |
||
|
37 | 01:08:53 (6:45 min/km) | +14:54 |
7:33
7:33
|
(46) (46) |
3:51
11:24
|
(43) (44) |
3:10
14:34
|
(33) (44) |
5:04
19:38
|
(42) (44) |
4:25
24:03
|
(40) (43) |
2:07
26:10
|
(34) (42) |
4:36
30:46
|
(38) (42) |
4:00
34:46
|
(42) (42) |
1:08
35:54
|
(19) (40) |
2:26
38:20
|
(34) (39) |
4:52
43:12
|
(36) (39) |
2:56
46:08
|
(30) (38) |
2:30
48:38
|
(28) (38) |
2:49
51:27
|
(33) (38) |
1:54
53:21
|
(18) (37) |
3:14
56:35
|
(40) (38) |
4:53
1:01:28
|
(31) (37) |
3:33
1:05:01
|
(34) (37) |
3:03
1:08:04
|
(39) (37) |
0:49
1:08:53
|
(45)
(37)
|
Кашлев Никита (2003) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
38 | 01:09:22 (6:48 min/km) | +15:23 |
4:55
4:55
|
(16) (16) |
3:12
8:07
|
(24) (17) |
3:42
11:49
|
(45) (24) |
4:03
15:52
|
(14) (20) |
3:39
19:31
|
(22) (19) |
3:21
22:52
|
(46) (28) |
3:51
26:43
|
(23) (27) |
3:54
30:37
|
(38) (27) |
2:04
32:41
|
(46) (30) |
2:04
34:45
|
(10) (30) |
5:05
39:50
|
(41) (31) |
7:24
47:14
|
(49) (41) |
4:54
52:08
|
(51) (44) |
2:07
54:15
|
(3) (42) |
1:40
55:55
|
(6) (41) |
2:49
58:44
|
(16) (41) |
4:42
1:03:26
|
(27) (38) |
2:52
1:06:18
|
(4) (38) |
2:30
1:08:48
|
(18) (38) |
0:34
1:09:22
|
(1)
(38)
|
Сафин Роман (1999) КМС Омская область |
||
|
39 | 01:13:10 (7:10 min/km) | +19:11 |
5:38
5:38
|
(29) (29) |
3:35
9:13
|
(38) (29) |
3:11
12:24
|
(34) (29) |
5:06
17:30
|
(43) (34) |
6:20
23:50
|
(51) (41) |
1:43
25:33
|
(17) (41) |
4:04
29:37
|
(26) (40) |
4:02
33:39
|
(44) (38) |
3:23
37:02
|
(52) (43) |
2:53
39:55
|
(48) (43) |
5:00
44:55
|
(39) (45) |
3:16
48:11
|
(38) (43) |
2:47
50:58
|
(41) (41) |
3:01
53:59
|
(41) (41) |
2:09
56:08
|
(31) (42) |
4:15
1:00:23
|
(47) (42) |
4:31
1:04:54
|
(23) (40) |
4:02
1:08:56
|
(40) (39) |
3:21
1:12:17
|
(44) (39) |
0:53
1:13:10
|
(49)
(39)
|
Гальвас Артём (1988) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
40 | 01:13:26 (7:12 min/km) | +19:27 |
5:35
5:35
|
(28) (28) |
3:17
8:52
|
(27) (25) |
3:05
11:57
|
(29) (26) |
4:18
16:15
|
(23) (24) |
3:59
20:14
|
(30) (28) |
3:26
23:40
|
(47) (31) |
3:29
27:09
|
(12) (29) |
3:32
30:41
|
(27) (28) |
0:59
31:40
|
(3) (27) |
2:33
34:13
|
(38) (27) |
5:28
39:41
|
(44) (29) |
3:11
42:52
|
(37) (29) |
2:42
45:34
|
(35) (29) |
3:01
48:35
|
(41) (30) |
2:01
50:36
|
(20) (30) |
3:18
53:54
|
(41) (29) |
12:21
1:06:15
|
(52) (41) |
3:34
1:09:49
|
(35) (41) |
2:54
1:12:43
|
(34) (40) |
0:43
1:13:26
|
(28)
(40)
|
Ишков Денис (1992) I Красноярский край |
||
|
41 | 01:13:30 (7:12 min/km) | +19:31 |
4:54
4:54
|
(15) (15) |
3:40
8:34
|
(40) (23) |
3:11
11:45
|
(34) (23) |
3:51
15:36
|
(6) (17) |
3:53
19:29
|
(28) (18) |
2:07
21:36
|
(34) (19) |
4:06
25:42
|
(28) (20) |
3:48
29:30
|
(33) (23) |
1:13
30:43
|
(24) (23) |
2:26
33:09
|
(34) (22) |
4:50
37:59
|
(33) (24) |
2:46
40:45
|
(21) (22) |
2:44
43:29
|
(39) (23) |
2:58
46:27
|
(38) (25) |
3:50
50:17
|
(52) (28) |
6:29
56:46
|
(52) (39) |
7:12
1:03:58
|
(46) (39) |
5:43
1:09:41
|
(50) (40) |
3:09
1:12:50
|
(42) (41) |
0:40
1:13:30
|
(17)
(41)
|
Кауц Александр (2003) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
42 | 01:14:58 (7:21 min/km) | +20:59 |
6:26
6:26
|
(37) (37) |
4:13
10:39
|
(48) (41) |
3:05
13:44
|
(29) (38) |
5:01
18:45
|
(41) (38) |
4:38
23:23
|
(44) (40) |
2:02
25:25
|
(31) (40) |
3:33
28:58
|
(14) (37) |
3:48
32:46
|
(33) (36) |
1:47
34:33
|
(40) (36) |
2:15
36:48
|
(25) (36) |
5:34
42:22
|
(46) (37) |
3:07
45:29
|
(36) (36) |
2:45
48:14
|
(40) (36) |
3:28
51:42
|
(49) (40) |
2:43
54:25
|
(49) (40) |
3:09
57:34
|
(37) (40) |
9:59
1:07:33
|
(49) (43) |
3:46
1:11:19
|
(38) (43) |
2:53
1:14:12
|
(33) (42) |
0:46
1:14:58
|
(36)
(42)
|
Киселёв Виктор (2002) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
43 | 01:15:12 (7:22 min/km) | +21:13 |
5:28
5:28
|
(26) (26) |
3:52
9:20
|
(44) (33) |
3:12
12:32
|
(37) (35) |
5:42
18:14
|
(49) (36) |
4:15
22:29
|
(36) (35) |
2:12
24:41
|
(38) (35) |
4:58
29:39
|
(43) (41) |
4:46
34:25
|
(50) (40) |
1:49
36:14
|
(43) (41) |
3:03
39:17
|
(49) (42) |
5:37
44:54
|
(47) (44) |
3:26
48:20
|
(41) (44) |
3:08
51:28
|
(46) (43) |
3:13
54:41
|
(47) (43) |
2:24
57:05
|
(40) (43) |
4:11
1:01:16
|
(46) (43) |
5:16
1:06:32
|
(41) (42) |
4:27
1:10:59
|
(42) (42) |
3:32
1:14:31
|
(48) (43) |
0:41
1:15:12
|
(21)
(43)
|
Толстов Андрей (1985) МС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
44 | 01:19:15 (7:46 min/km) | +25:16 |
4:46
4:46
|
(11) (11) |
3:16
8:02
|
(26) (15) |
6:55
14:57
|
(52) (46) |
4:59
19:56
|
(40) (46) |
8:40
28:36
|
(52) (52) |
1:52
30:28
|
(26) (49) |
3:28
33:56
|
(11) (48) |
3:30
37:26
|
(24) (46) |
1:00
38:26
|
(5) (44) |
1:57
40:23
|
(3) (44) |
4:05
44:28
|
(10) (41) |
12:44
57:12
|
(52) (50) |
2:25
59:37
|
(22) (50) |
3:00
1:02:37
|
(40) (50) |
1:44
1:04:21
|
(12) (50) |
2:47
1:07:08
|
(12) (49) |
4:59
1:12:07
|
(34) (46) |
3:29
1:15:36
|
(28) (45) |
3:01
1:18:37
|
(38) (45) |
0:38
1:19:15
|
(11)
(44)
|
Колаев Савелий (2000) II Омская область |
||
|
45 | 01:19:33 (7:48 min/km) | +25:34 |
6:56
6:56
|
(43) (43) |
3:06
10:02
|
(17) (39) |
2:23
12:25
|
(5) (32) |
4:05
16:30
|
(15) (26) |
3:31
20:01
|
(17) (26) |
2:26
22:27
|
(40) (25) |
6:18
28:45
|
(52) (35) |
5:57
34:42
|
(52) (41) |
1:06
35:48
|
(14) (39) |
3:07
38:55
|
(50) (40) |
5:40
44:35
|
(48) (42) |
3:26
48:01
|
(41) (42) |
3:01
51:02
|
(44) (42) |
3:54
54:56
|
(51) (44) |
2:45
57:41
|
(50) (44) |
4:18
1:01:59
|
(49) (44) |
7:23
1:09:22
|
(47) (45) |
4:12
1:13:34
|
(41) (44) |
5:02
1:18:36
|
(52) (44) |
0:57
1:19:33
|
(51)
(45)
|
Федоренко Максим (1994) КМС Томская область |
||
|
46 | 01:19:59 (7:50 min/km) | +26:00 |
6:51
6:51
|
(41) (41) |
4:32
11:23
|
(51) (43) |
3:46
15:09
|
(46) (47) |
5:06
20:15
|
(43) (47) |
5:53
26:08
|
(50) (46) |
6:14
32:22
|
(51) (51) |
3:34
35:56
|
(15) (50) |
3:49
39:45
|
(35) (50) |
2:23
42:08
|
(50) (51) |
4:05
46:13
|
(52) (51) |
5:10
51:23
|
(42) (51) |
2:51
54:14
|
(27) (48) |
2:30
56:44
|
(28) (47) |
2:30
59:14
|
(22) (46) |
2:30
1:01:44
|
(44) (46) |
2:36
1:04:20
|
(3) (45) |
4:16
1:08:36
|
(16) (44) |
8:18
1:16:54
|
(52) (46) |
2:23
1:19:17
|
(8) (46) |
0:42
1:19:59
|
(25)
(46)
|
Пятачков Илья (2002) I Омская область |
||
|
47 | 01:21:29 (7:59 min/km) | +27:30 |
5:54
5:54
|
(32) (32) |
3:56
9:50
|
(45) (37) |
4:18
14:08
|
(49) (39) |
5:26
19:34
|
(47) (43) |
4:36
24:10
|
(43) (44) |
12:18
36:28
|
(52) (52) |
5:38
42:06
|
(48) (52) |
3:43
45:49
|
(32) (52) |
1:52
47:41
|
(44) (52) |
2:35
50:16
|
(41) (52) |
5:16
55:32
|
(43) (52) |
3:03
58:35
|
(35) (52) |
2:29
1:01:04
|
(27) (51) |
2:31
1:03:35
|
(26) (51) |
2:31
1:06:06
|
(46) (51) |
3:03
1:09:09
|
(32) (51) |
4:41
1:13:50
|
(26) (50) |
3:28
1:17:18
|
(27) (47) |
3:27
1:20:45
|
(46) (47) |
0:44
1:21:29
|
(30)
(47)
|
Богатырев Илья (2003) I Красноярский край |
||
|
48 | 01:21:49 (8:01 min/km) | +27:50 |
8:27
8:27
|
(49) (49) |
3:11
11:38
|
(23) (45) |
2:55
14:33
|
(27) (43) |
4:56
19:29
|
(39) (42) |
4:57
24:26
|
(47) (45) |
2:33
26:59
|
(42) (44) |
5:47
32:46
|
(49) (45) |
4:00
36:46
|
(42) (44) |
2:06
38:52
|
(48) (47) |
2:34
41:26
|
(39) (46) |
9:56
51:22
|
(52) (50) |
3:17
54:39
|
(39) (49) |
2:35
57:14
|
(30) (48) |
2:49
1:00:03
|
(33) (48) |
2:30
1:02:33
|
(44) (48) |
3:53
1:06:26
|
(44) (47) |
6:04
1:12:30
|
(43) (47) |
5:00
1:17:30
|
(44) (48) |
3:27
1:20:57
|
(46) (48) |
0:52
1:21:49
|
(48)
(48)
|
Александров Юрий (1985) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
49 | 01:22:42 (8:06 min/km) | +28:43 |
7:25
7:25
|
(45) (45) |
4:17
11:42
|
(49) (47) |
3:37
15:19
|
(44) (48) |
5:53
21:12
|
(50) (48) |
5:01
26:13
|
(48) (47) |
2:03
28:16
|
(33) (45) |
4:49
33:05
|
(42) (46) |
5:17
38:22
|
(51) (49) |
1:32
39:54
|
(36) (49) |
2:48
42:42
|
(46) (49) |
6:33
49:15
|
(51) (48) |
3:42
52:57
|
(44) (46) |
3:06
56:03
|
(45) (46) |
3:09
59:12
|
(44) (45) |
2:20
1:01:32
|
(39) (45) |
3:58
1:05:30
|
(45) (46) |
7:31
1:13:01
|
(48) (48) |
5:12
1:18:13
|
(46) (49) |
3:35
1:21:48
|
(49) (49) |
0:54
1:22:42
|
(50)
(49)
|
Дорошенко Валерий (1983) КМС Республика Тыва |
||
|
50 | 01:23:47 (8:13 min/km) | +29:48 |
6:36
6:36
|
(39) (39) |
4:06
10:42
|
(47) (42) |
3:26
14:08
|
(42) (39) |
5:31
19:39
|
(48) (45) |
4:20
23:59
|
(38) (42) |
2:26
26:25
|
(40) (43) |
6:09
32:34
|
(51) (44) |
4:26
37:00
|
(48) (45) |
1:43
38:43
|
(39) (46) |
3:15
41:58
|
(51) (48) |
6:29
48:27
|
(50) (47) |
4:03
52:30
|
(46) (45) |
3:23
55:53
|
(48) (45) |
3:54
59:47
|
(51) (47) |
2:40
1:02:27
|
(48) (47) |
4:16
1:06:43
|
(48) (48) |
6:29
1:13:12
|
(45) (49) |
5:10
1:18:22
|
(45) (50) |
4:21
1:22:43
|
(51) (50) |
1:04
1:23:47
|
(52)
(50)
|
Софронов Дмитрий (1987) МС Республика Алтай |
||
|
51 | 01:27:18 (8:34 min/km) | +33:19 |
7:22
7:22
|
(44) (44) |
4:18
11:40
|
(50) (46) |
4:08
15:48
|
(48) (49) |
6:14
22:02
|
(51) (49) |
4:40
26:42
|
(45) (48) |
3:57
30:39
|
(49) (50) |
5:25
36:04
|
(45) (51) |
4:21
40:25
|
(47) (51) |
1:25
41:50
|
(35) (50) |
2:45
44:35
|
(45) (50) |
5:51
50:26
|
(49) (49) |
3:44
54:10
|
(45) (47) |
3:09
57:19
|
(47) (49) |
3:22
1:00:41
|
(48) (49) |
2:28
1:03:09
|
(43) (49) |
4:30
1:07:39
|
(50) (50) |
10:13
1:17:52
|
(50) (51) |
4:42
1:22:34
|
(43) (51) |
3:53
1:26:27
|
(50) (51) |
0:51
1:27:18
|
(47)
(51)
|
Ромакер Александр (2002) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
52 | 01:30:22 (8:52 min/km) | +36:23 |
8:02
8:02
|
(47) (47) |
7:44
15:46
|
(52) (51) |
2:45
18:31
|
(21) (51) |
4:41
23:12
|
(35) (51) |
5:05
28:17
|
(49) (51) |
2:07
30:24
|
(34) (48) |
3:24
33:48
|
(8) (47) |
3:50
37:38
|
(36) (48) |
2:10
39:48
|
(49) (48) |
2:02
41:50
|
(8) (47) |
5:04
46:54
|
(40) (46) |
11:11
58:05
|
(51) (51) |
4:57
1:03:02
|
(52) (52) |
2:52
1:05:54
|
(36) (52) |
2:34
1:08:28
|
(47) (52) |
3:01
1:11:29
|
(29) (52) |
12:14
1:23:43
|
(51) (52) |
3:42
1:27:25
|
(36) (52) |
2:19
1:29:44
|
(4) (52) |
0:38
1:30:22
|
(11)
(52)
|
Серен Начын (2000) II Омская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пархоменко Даниил (2003) I Республика Хакасия |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шишкин Сергей (2002) I Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чистов Андрей (1995) КМС Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | +11:32 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Долинин Владимир (1999) КМС Ленинградская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фомичев Андрей (1988) I Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жуйков Денис (2002) I Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иващенко Руслан (2002) КМС Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Оюн Александр (1976) I Республика Тыва |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тихомиров Евгений (1998) I Республика Бурятия |
|||
|
- | +13:15 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Патрин Дмитрий (1991) МС Республика Бурятия |