Россия, Алтайский край, г. Барнаул
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 42 |
Distance length | 8.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:47:28 |
Links
Информационный Бюллетень №1 | LIVE трансляция | GPS трансляция | Результаты | Сплиты | Сумма 2-х дней | Фотографии | GPS МАMistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 52) | leg tot 4 ( 37) | leg tot 5 ( 65) | leg tot 6 ( 41) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 31) | leg tot 9 ( 43) | leg tot 10 ( 45) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 60) | leg tot 14 ( 62) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:48:48 (6:06 min/km) | - |
4:21
4:21
|
(1) (1) |
4:20
8:41
|
(3) (1) |
2:13
10:54
|
(5) (2) |
3:41
14:35
|
(1) (1) |
4:23
18:58
|
(4) (1) |
3:17
22:15
|
(1) (1) |
2:07
24:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
27:11
|
(1) (1) |
2:16
29:27
|
(1) (1) |
5:43
35:10
|
(3) (1) |
2:01
37:11
|
(3) (1) |
2:14
39:25
|
(2) (1) |
2:28
41:53
|
(1) (1) |
3:24
45:17
|
(1) (1) |
2:49
48:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:42
48:48
|
(1)
(1)
|
Погуляева Анастасия (1990) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 00:51:24 (6:26 min/km) | +2:36 |
4:37
4:37
|
(2) (2) |
4:07
8:44
|
(1) (2) |
2:02
10:46
|
(2) (1) |
4:08
14:54
|
(4) (2) |
4:13
19:07
|
(2) (2) |
3:43
22:50
|
(3) (2) |
2:20
25:10
|
(6) (2) |
2:57
28:07
|
(2) (2) |
2:37
30:44
|
(6) (2) |
5:23
36:07
|
(1) (2) |
2:24
38:31
|
(17) (2) |
2:13
40:44
|
(1) (2) |
3:00
43:44
|
(4) (2) |
3:53
47:37
|
(2) (2) |
3:02
50:39
|
(4) (2) |
0:45
51:24
|
(4)
(2)
|
Гетт Елена (1988) МС Республика Хакасия |
||
|
3 | 00:53:49 (6:44 min/km) | +5:01 |
4:51
4:51
|
(3) (3) |
5:00
9:51
|
(7) (3) |
2:28
12:19
|
(8) (5) |
4:00
16:19
|
(3) (4) |
4:23
20:42
|
(4) (4) |
3:55
24:37
|
(5) (3) |
2:17
26:54
|
(3) (3) |
4:08
31:02
|
(28) (4) |
2:27
33:29
|
(3) (4) |
5:24
38:53
|
(2) (3) |
1:59
40:52
|
(1) (3) |
2:19
43:11
|
(3) (3) |
2:40
45:51
|
(2) (3) |
3:57
49:48
|
(4) (3) |
3:15
53:03
|
(9) (3) |
0:46
53:49
|
(7)
(3)
|
Осипова Карина (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | 00:55:15 (6:54 min/km) | +6:27 |
5:12
5:12
|
(4) (4) |
6:00
11:12
|
(22) (8) |
3:24
14:36
|
(33) (11) |
3:47
18:23
|
(2) (7) |
3:59
22:22
|
(1) (6) |
3:33
25:55
|
(2) (6) |
2:16
28:11
|
(2) (6) |
3:05
31:16
|
(3) (6) |
2:40
33:56
|
(9) (5) |
5:45
39:41
|
(5) (4) |
2:00
41:41
|
(2) (4) |
2:27
44:08
|
(13) (4) |
3:20
47:28
|
(14) (4) |
3:54
51:22
|
(3) (4) |
3:06
54:28
|
(5) (4) |
0:47
55:15
|
(10)
(4)
|
Новичкова Ольга (1991) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | 00:56:12 (7:02 min/km) | +7:24 |
5:44
5:44
|
(7) (7) |
4:11
9:55
|
(2) (4) |
1:53
11:48
|
(1) (3) |
4:13
16:01
|
(5) (3) |
4:34
20:35
|
(7) (3) |
4:17
24:52
|
(14) (4) |
2:22
27:14
|
(7) (4) |
3:08
30:22
|
(4) (3) |
2:46
33:08
|
(11) (3) |
6:58
40:06
|
(26) (6) |
2:01
42:07
|
(3) (5) |
2:25
44:32
|
(10) (5) |
2:58
47:30
|
(3) (5) |
4:49
52:19
|
(20) (5) |
3:06
55:25
|
(5) (5) |
0:47
56:12
|
(10)
(5)
|
Уткина Людмила (1999) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
6 | 00:58:50 (7:21 min/km) | +10:02 |
5:36
5:36
|
(5) (5) |
4:37
10:13
|
(4) (5) |
2:03
12:16
|
(3) (4) |
4:23
16:39
|
(9) (5) |
4:21
21:00
|
(3) (5) |
4:02
25:02
|
(9) (5) |
2:28
27:30
|
(8) (5) |
3:34
31:04
|
(9) (5) |
2:59
34:03
|
(22) (6) |
5:45
39:48
|
(5) (5) |
2:45
42:33
|
(24) (6) |
2:53
45:26
|
(20) (6) |
3:28
48:54
|
(19) (6) |
4:35
53:29
|
(16) (6) |
4:27
57:56
|
(29) (6) |
0:54
58:50
|
(23)
(6)
|
Игнатова Татьяна (1970) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
7 | 01:00:18 (7:32 min/km) | +11:30 |
6:07
6:07
|
(12) (12) |
4:51
10:58
|
(5) (7) |
2:11
13:09
|
(4) (6) |
5:04
18:13
|
(18) (6) |
5:34
23:47
|
(22) (7) |
3:53
27:40
|
(4) (7) |
3:06
30:46
|
(24) (7) |
3:32
34:18
|
(8) (7) |
2:52
37:10
|
(19) (7) |
5:48
42:58
|
(10) (7) |
2:14
45:12
|
(10) (7) |
2:26
47:38
|
(11) (7) |
3:16
50:54
|
(11) (7) |
4:12
55:06
|
(6) (7) |
4:25
59:31
|
(28) (7) |
0:47
1:00:18
|
(10)
(7)
|
Плясовская Дарья (2002) КМС Красноярский край |
||
|
8 | 01:01:27 (7:41 min/km) | +12:39 |
6:10
6:10
|
(13) (13) |
5:11
11:21
|
(8) (10) |
2:41
14:02
|
(17) (8) |
5:01
19:03
|
(17) (8) |
4:49
23:52
|
(9) (8) |
4:39
28:31
|
(25) (8) |
2:39
31:10
|
(12) (8) |
3:37
34:47
|
(11) (9) |
2:58
37:45
|
(21) (9) |
6:14
43:59
|
(17) (8) |
2:16
46:15
|
(13) (8) |
2:57
49:12
|
(22) (9) |
3:18
52:30
|
(13) (9) |
4:45
57:15
|
(19) (9) |
3:22
1:00:37
|
(10) (8) |
0:50
1:01:27
|
(18)
(8)
|
Лопаткина Елена (1982) КМС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
9 | 01:01:28 (7:41 min/km) | +12:40 |
6:43
6:43
|
(16) (16) |
5:38
12:21
|
(14) (15) |
3:26
15:47
|
(34) (17) |
4:21
20:08
|
(8) (14) |
5:33
25:41
|
(21) (13) |
3:57
29:38
|
(6) (12) |
3:09
32:47
|
(26) (11) |
3:45
36:32
|
(12) (10) |
2:40
39:12
|
(9) (10) |
5:45
44:57
|
(5) (10) |
2:15
47:12
|
(11) (10) |
2:19
49:31
|
(3) (10) |
3:26
52:57
|
(17) (10) |
4:18
57:15
|
(9) (9) |
3:22
1:00:37
|
(10) (8) |
0:51
1:01:28
|
(20)
(9)
|
Прусская Людмила (1987) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
10 | 01:01:53 (7:44 min/km) | +13:05 |
6:20
6:20
|
(14) (14) |
5:47
12:07
|
(18) (13) |
2:37
14:44
|
(16) (12) |
4:31
19:15
|
(13) (11) |
5:03
24:18
|
(11) (10) |
4:23
28:41
|
(18) (9) |
2:38
31:19
|
(11) (9) |
3:11
34:30
|
(5) (8) |
2:50
37:20
|
(16) (8) |
7:01
44:21
|
(27) (9) |
2:03
46:24
|
(5) (9) |
2:21
48:45
|
(5) (8) |
3:29
52:14
|
(20) (8) |
4:58
57:12
|
(23) (8) |
3:49
1:01:01
|
(19) (10) |
0:52
1:01:53
|
(22)
(10)
|
Рыболова Светлана (1989) МС Кемеровская область |
||
|
11 | 01:02:10 (7:46 min/km) | +13:22 |
5:49
5:49
|
(9) (9) |
4:59
10:48
|
(6) (6) |
3:16
14:04
|
(28) (9) |
5:00
19:04
|
(16) (9) |
7:07
26:11
|
(32) (14) |
4:36
30:47
|
(21) (15) |
2:19
33:06
|
(4) (13) |
3:49
36:55
|
(15) (12) |
2:49
39:44
|
(14) (12) |
5:46
45:30
|
(8) (11) |
2:23
47:53
|
(16) (11) |
2:44
50:37
|
(17) (12) |
3:07
53:44
|
(7) (11) |
4:20
58:04
|
(11) (11) |
3:11
1:01:15
|
(8) (11) |
0:55
1:02:10
|
(25)
(11)
|
Ширнина Татьяна (1977) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
12 | 01:02:35 (7:49 min/km) | +13:47 |
7:47
7:47
|
(26) (26) |
5:35
13:22
|
(12) (19) |
3:23
16:45
|
(31) (23) |
4:25
21:10
|
(11) (17) |
5:30
26:40
|
(17) (16) |
3:58
30:38
|
(8) (14) |
3:02
33:40
|
(21) (14) |
3:55
37:35
|
(21) (14) |
2:38
40:13
|
(8) (13) |
5:47
46:00
|
(9) (13) |
2:12
48:12
|
(7) (12) |
2:22
50:34
|
(8) (11) |
3:14
53:48
|
(9) (12) |
4:21
58:09
|
(12) (12) |
3:35
1:01:44
|
(16) (12) |
0:51
1:02:35
|
(20)
(12)
|
Кувезин Айгуль (1997) КМС Республика Тыва |
||
|
13 | 01:04:03 (8:00 min/km) | +15:15 |
9:14
9:14
|
(32) (32) |
5:30
14:44
|
(9) (27) |
3:07
17:51
|
(25) (27) |
4:23
22:14
|
(9) (22) |
4:53
27:07
|
(10) (20) |
4:15
31:22
|
(13) (18) |
2:29
33:51
|
(9) (16) |
3:35
37:26
|
(10) (13) |
2:49
40:15
|
(14) (14) |
5:44
45:59
|
(4) (12) |
2:50
48:49
|
(27) (13) |
2:43
51:32
|
(16) (13) |
3:34
55:06
|
(21) (13) |
4:32
59:38
|
(14) (13) |
3:37
1:03:15
|
(17) (13) |
0:48
1:04:03
|
(14)
(13)
|
Гуйо Лилия (2001) КМС Томская область |
||
|
14 | 01:04:30 (8:04 min/km) | +15:42 |
5:49
5:49
|
(9) (9) |
6:02
11:51
|
(24) (12) |
2:32
14:23
|
(11) (10) |
5:23
19:46
|
(25) (12) |
7:51
27:37
|
(35) (21) |
4:08
31:45
|
(11) (19) |
2:33
34:18
|
(10) (17) |
3:47
38:05
|
(14) (16) |
3:01
41:06
|
(23) (16) |
6:44
47:50
|
(23) (17) |
2:32
50:22
|
(19) (16) |
2:34
52:56
|
(14) (16) |
3:05
56:01
|
(6) (16) |
4:37
1:00:38
|
(17) (15) |
3:09
1:03:47
|
(7) (14) |
0:43
1:04:30
|
(2)
(14)
|
Лябзина Александра (2000) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
15 | 01:05:09 (8:09 min/km) | +16:21 |
9:37
9:37
|
(33) (33) |
5:52
15:29
|
(19) (29) |
3:23
18:52
|
(31) (30) |
4:19
23:11
|
(6) (23) |
5:32
28:43
|
(20) (23) |
3:57
32:40
|
(6) (20) |
3:09
35:49
|
(26) (21) |
3:50
39:39
|
(17) (20) |
2:36
42:15
|
(5) (20) |
5:48
48:03
|
(10) (19) |
2:12
50:15
|
(7) (15) |
2:21
52:36
|
(5) (15) |
3:13
55:49
|
(8) (15) |
4:21
1:00:10
|
(12) (14) |
4:16
1:04:26
|
(25) (15) |
0:43
1:05:09
|
(2)
(15)
|
Ефимова Каролина (2003) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
16 | 01:05:27 (8:11 min/km) | +16:39 |
7:40
7:40
|
(25) (25) |
6:04
13:44
|
(25) (23) |
2:30
16:14
|
(9) (20) |
5:17
21:31
|
(24) (19) |
5:29
27:00
|
(16) (19) |
5:55
32:55
|
(30) (21) |
2:19
35:14
|
(4) (20) |
4:08
39:22
|
(28) (19) |
2:50
42:12
|
(16) (19) |
6:07
48:19
|
(16) (20) |
2:35
50:54
|
(20) (20) |
2:50
53:44
|
(19) (19) |
3:15
56:59
|
(10) (17) |
4:38
1:01:37
|
(18) (17) |
3:01
1:04:38
|
(3) (16) |
0:49
1:05:27
|
(16)
(16)
|
Котельникова Светлана (1988) КМС Республика Тыва |
||
|
17 | 01:05:59 (8:15 min/km) | +17:11 |
7:22
7:22
|
(23) (23) |
8:52
16:14
|
(31) (31) |
2:35
18:49
|
(14) (29) |
4:58
23:47
|
(15) (25) |
5:19
29:06
|
(15) (24) |
4:07
33:13
|
(10) (23) |
3:29
36:42
|
(28) (24) |
3:28
40:10
|
(7) (22) |
2:47
42:57
|
(12) (21) |
6:06
49:03
|
(15) (21) |
2:05
51:08
|
(6) (21) |
2:21
53:29
|
(5) (17) |
4:33
58:02
|
(32) (20) |
4:16
1:02:18
|
(7) (18) |
2:56
1:05:14
|
(2) (17) |
0:45
1:05:59
|
(4)
(17)
|
Волкова Александра (1993) КМС Томская область |
||
|
18 | 01:06:32 (8:19 min/km) | +17:44 |
5:37
5:37
|
(6) (6) |
5:36
11:13
|
(13) (9) |
2:46
13:59
|
(20) (7) |
5:14
19:13
|
(23) (10) |
5:03
24:16
|
(11) (9) |
4:29
28:45
|
(20) (10) |
2:58
31:43
|
(19) (10) |
4:52
36:35
|
(31) (11) |
2:57
39:32
|
(20) (11) |
6:53
46:25
|
(25) (14) |
2:45
49:10
|
(24) (14) |
2:46
51:56
|
(18) (14) |
3:42
55:38
|
(23) (14) |
5:21
1:00:59
|
(27) (16) |
4:34
1:05:33
|
(31) (18) |
0:59
1:06:32
|
(29)
(18)
|
Долганова Галина (1986) МС Томская область |
||
|
19 | 01:07:38 (8:27 min/km) | +18:50 |
6:31
6:31
|
(15) (15) |
5:45
12:16
|
(17) (14) |
2:49
15:05
|
(22) (13) |
5:06
20:11
|
(20) (15) |
5:04
25:15
|
(13) (12) |
4:38
29:53
|
(23) (13) |
3:55
33:48
|
(32) (15) |
3:49
37:37
|
(15) (15) |
3:01
40:38
|
(23) (15) |
7:05
47:43
|
(28) (15) |
2:56
50:39
|
(29) (17) |
3:43
54:22
|
(30) (21) |
3:45
58:07
|
(25) (21) |
4:54
1:03:01
|
(21) (21) |
3:34
1:06:35
|
(14) (19) |
1:03
1:07:38
|
(32)
(19)
|
Моисеенко Елизавета (1994) МС Томская область |
||
|
20 | 01:07:40 (8:28 min/km) | +18:52 |
5:50
5:50
|
(11) (11) |
6:00
11:50
|
(22) (11) |
3:19
15:09
|
(30) (14) |
5:12
20:21
|
(22) (16) |
6:17
26:38
|
(26) (15) |
4:38
31:16
|
(23) (17) |
3:06
34:22
|
(24) (19) |
3:52
38:14
|
(19) (18) |
3:10
41:24
|
(27) (17) |
6:31
47:55
|
(21) (18) |
2:55
50:50
|
(28) (19) |
2:53
53:43
|
(20) (18) |
3:42
57:25
|
(23) (18) |
5:26
1:02:51
|
(28) (19) |
3:54
1:06:45
|
(20) (20) |
0:55
1:07:40
|
(25)
(20)
|
Таякина Ольга (1986) II Алтайский край |
||
|
21 | 01:07:47 (8:28 min/km) | +18:59 |
8:04
8:04
|
(27) (27) |
5:32
13:36
|
(10) (22) |
2:35
16:11
|
(14) (19) |
5:08
21:19
|
(21) (18) |
5:30
26:49
|
(17) (18) |
4:26
31:15
|
(19) (16) |
3:05
34:20
|
(23) (18) |
3:45
38:05
|
(12) (16) |
3:24
41:29
|
(31) (18) |
6:14
47:43
|
(17) (15) |
3:05
50:48
|
(31) (18) |
3:16
54:04
|
(25) (20) |
3:25
57:29
|
(15) (19) |
5:30
1:02:59
|
(30) (20) |
4:00
1:06:59
|
(21) (21) |
0:48
1:07:47
|
(14)
(21)
|
Иволина Светлана (1995) КМС Томская область |
||
|
22 | 01:09:47 (8:43 min/km) | +20:59 |
7:13
7:13
|
(21) (21) |
5:33
12:46
|
(11) (17) |
2:33
15:19
|
(12) (15) |
4:29
19:48
|
(12) (13) |
5:04
24:52
|
(13) (11) |
4:18
29:10
|
(15) (11) |
3:44
32:54
|
(31) (12) |
7:44
40:38
|
(35) (24) |
2:25
43:03
|
(2) (23) |
6:26
49:29
|
(20) (22) |
2:31
52:00
|
(18) (22) |
2:40
54:40
|
(15) (22) |
4:35
59:15
|
(33) (22) |
6:21
1:05:36
|
(33) (24) |
3:24
1:09:00
|
(12) (22) |
0:47
1:09:47
|
(10)
(22)
|
Сюзева Анастасия (1992) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
23 | 01:10:33 (8:49 min/km) | +21:45 |
7:26
7:26
|
(24) (24) |
5:58
13:24
|
(21) (20) |
3:09
16:33
|
(27) (22) |
5:36
22:09
|
(28) (21) |
5:31
27:40
|
(19) (22) |
5:27
33:07
|
(28) (22) |
2:49
35:56
|
(17) (22) |
3:57
39:53
|
(22) (21) |
3:05
42:58
|
(25) (22) |
6:49
49:47
|
(24) (23) |
2:43
52:30
|
(22) (23) |
3:33
56:03
|
(28) (23) |
3:38
59:41
|
(22) (23) |
5:26
1:05:07
|
(28) (22) |
4:22
1:09:29
|
(27) (23) |
1:04
1:10:33
|
(33)
(23)
|
Батальцева Наталия (1993) МС Томская область |
||
|
24 | 01:11:03 (8:53 min/km) | +22:15 |
7:00
7:00
|
(19) (19) |
6:29
13:29
|
(27) (21) |
2:34
16:03
|
(13) (18) |
7:53
23:56
|
(32) (26) |
5:37
29:33
|
(23) (26) |
4:21
33:54
|
(16) (24) |
2:41
36:35
|
(13) (23) |
3:51
40:26
|
(18) (23) |
3:05
43:31
|
(25) (24) |
6:37
50:08
|
(22) (24) |
2:44
52:52
|
(23) (24) |
3:28
56:20
|
(26) (24) |
3:46
1:00:06
|
(26) (24) |
5:20
1:05:26
|
(26) (23) |
4:41
1:10:07
|
(32) (24) |
0:56
1:11:03
|
(28)
(24)
|
Концевая Наталья (1988) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
25 | 01:12:18 (9:02 min/km) | +23:30 |
9:50
9:50
|
(34) (34) |
5:54
15:44
|
(20) (30) |
2:48
18:32
|
(21) (28) |
7:28
26:00
|
(31) (29) |
6:17
32:17
|
(26) (29) |
4:12
36:29
|
(12) (26) |
2:46
39:15
|
(15) (26) |
4:06
43:21
|
(25) (26) |
3:43
47:04
|
(32) (27) |
6:23
53:27
|
(19) (26) |
2:39
56:06
|
(21) (26) |
3:08
59:14
|
(24) (25) |
3:17
1:02:31
|
(12) (25) |
4:32
1:07:03
|
(14) (25) |
4:29
1:11:32
|
(30) (25) |
0:46
1:12:18
|
(7)
(25)
|
Егитова Ирина (1995) МС Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
26 | 01:13:09 (9:09 min/km) | +24:21 |
6:44
6:44
|
(17) (17) |
6:12
12:56
|
(26) (18) |
2:26
15:22
|
(7) (16) |
14:09
29:31
|
(35) (33) |
4:30
34:01
|
(6) (30) |
5:07
39:08
|
(27) (28) |
2:45
41:53
|
(14) (28) |
4:07
46:00
|
(27) (28) |
2:47
48:47
|
(12) (28) |
5:57
54:44
|
(13) (27) |
3:28
58:12
|
(33) (27) |
2:23
1:00:35
|
(9) (26) |
3:27
1:04:02
|
(18) (26) |
4:02
1:08:04
|
(5) (26) |
4:19
1:12:23
|
(26) (26) |
0:46
1:13:09
|
(7)
(26)
|
Баринова Евгения (1983) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
27 | 01:16:08 (9:31 min/km) | +27:20 |
5:47
5:47
|
(8) (8) |
6:53
12:40
|
(30) (16) |
7:12
19:52
|
(35) (31) |
4:49
24:41
|
(14) (27) |
6:24
31:05
|
(28) (27) |
4:22
35:27
|
(17) (25) |
2:48
38:15
|
(16) (25) |
4:10
42:25
|
(30) (25) |
2:50
45:15
|
(16) (25) |
6:02
51:17
|
(14) (25) |
2:15
53:32
|
(11) (25) |
9:07
1:02:39
|
(35) (28) |
4:00
1:06:39
|
(27) (28) |
4:57
1:11:36
|
(22) (27) |
3:42
1:15:18
|
(18) (27) |
0:50
1:16:08
|
(18)
(27)
|
Михалёва Виктория (2003) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
28 | 01:16:50 (9:36 min/km) | +28:02 |
9:08
9:08
|
(31) (31) |
5:40
14:48
|
(16) (28) |
2:13
17:01
|
(5) (24) |
8:05
25:06
|
(33) (28) |
6:07
31:13
|
(25) (28) |
5:39
36:52
|
(29) (27) |
2:50
39:42
|
(18) (27) |
3:57
43:39
|
(22) (27) |
3:11
46:50
|
(28) (26) |
9:14
56:04
|
(34) (28) |
2:17
58:21
|
(14) (28) |
3:04
1:01:25
|
(23) (27) |
4:07
1:05:32
|
(31) (27) |
6:17
1:11:49
|
(32) (28) |
4:02
1:15:51
|
(22) (28) |
0:59
1:16:50
|
(29)
(28)
|
Стахнева Наталья (1991) КМС Кемеровская область |
||
|
29 | 01:20:27 (10:03 min/km) | +31:39 |
9:05
9:05
|
(30) (30) |
5:38
14:43
|
(14) (26) |
2:59
17:42
|
(24) (26) |
4:19
22:01
|
(6) (20) |
4:44
26:45
|
(8) (17) |
16:38
43:23
|
(35) (31) |
3:36
46:59
|
(29) (31) |
3:22
50:21
|
(6) (30) |
2:33
52:54
|
(4) (30) |
7:41
1:00:35
|
(31) (29) |
2:20
1:02:55
|
(15) (29) |
4:38
1:07:33
|
(34) (29) |
3:01
1:10:34
|
(5) (29) |
4:18
1:14:52
|
(9) (29) |
4:46
1:19:38
|
(34) (29) |
0:49
1:20:27
|
(16)
(29)
|
Зима Александра (1992) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
30 | 01:21:28 (10:11 min/km) | +32:40 |
7:13
7:13
|
(21) (21) |
6:31
13:44
|
(28) (23) |
2:44
16:28
|
(19) (21) |
7:14
23:42
|
(30) (24) |
5:46
29:28
|
(24) (25) |
13:49
43:17
|
(34) (30) |
3:38
46:55
|
(30) (30) |
4:03
50:58
|
(24) (31) |
3:16
54:14
|
(30) (31) |
7:19
1:01:33
|
(30) (30) |
2:49
1:04:22
|
(26) (30) |
3:28
1:07:50
|
(26) (30) |
4:06
1:11:56
|
(30) (30) |
5:06
1:17:02
|
(24) (30) |
3:31
1:20:33
|
(13) (30) |
0:55
1:21:28
|
(25)
(30)
|
Петрова Екатерина (2000) КМС Кемеровская область |
||
|
31 | 01:26:45 (10:51 min/km) | +37:57 |
6:46
6:46
|
(18) (18) |
12:17
19:03
|
(35) (33) |
2:31
21:34
|
(10) (32) |
5:24
26:58
|
(26) (30) |
7:08
34:06
|
(33) (31) |
11:13
45:19
|
(32) (33) |
6:27
51:46
|
(35) (33) |
4:06
55:52
|
(25) (33) |
3:15
59:07
|
(29) (33) |
7:18
1:06:25
|
(29) (32) |
2:56
1:09:21
|
(29) (31) |
3:36
1:12:57
|
(29) (31) |
4:03
1:17:00
|
(28) (31) |
5:07
1:22:07
|
(25) (31) |
3:34
1:25:41
|
(14) (31) |
1:04
1:26:45
|
(33)
(31)
|
Дементьева Екатерина (2002) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
32 | 01:30:10 (11:16 min/km) | +41:22 |
9:00
9:00
|
(29) (29) |
9:58
18:58
|
(32) (32) |
3:07
22:05
|
(25) (33) |
5:05
27:10
|
(19) (31) |
6:59
34:09
|
(31) (32) |
5:06
39:15
|
(26) (29) |
3:00
42:15
|
(20) (29) |
5:03
47:18
|
(32) (29) |
4:11
51:29
|
(35) (29) |
13:45
1:05:14
|
(35) (31) |
5:54
1:11:08
|
(35) (33) |
3:45
1:14:53
|
(31) (33) |
4:04
1:18:57
|
(29) (32) |
6:07
1:25:04
|
(31) (32) |
4:12
1:29:16
|
(24) (32) |
0:54
1:30:10
|
(23)
(32)
|
Козюрина Алена (2003) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
33 | 01:32:20 (11:33 min/km) | +43:32 |
7:12
7:12
|
(20) (20) |
6:49
14:01
|
(29) (25) |
3:17
17:18
|
(29) (25) |
13:41
30:59
|
(34) (34) |
6:41
37:40
|
(29) (34) |
6:08
43:48
|
(31) (32) |
5:10
48:58
|
(34) (32) |
5:15
54:13
|
(34) (32) |
3:58
58:11
|
(33) (32) |
8:53
1:07:04
|
(33) (33) |
3:34
1:10:38
|
(34) (32) |
4:05
1:14:43
|
(33) (32) |
4:50
1:19:33
|
(35) (33) |
6:33
1:26:06
|
(34) (33) |
4:57
1:31:03
|
(35) (33) |
1:17
1:32:20
|
(35)
(33)
|
Былина Елизавета (1996) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
34 | 01:33:37 (11:42 min/km) | +44:49 |
8:30
8:30
|
(28) (28) |
11:28
19:58
|
(34) (34) |
2:58
22:56
|
(23) (34) |
5:37
28:33
|
(29) (32) |
7:28
36:01
|
(34) (33) |
12:13
48:14
|
(33) (34) |
3:56
52:10
|
(33) (34) |
5:08
57:18
|
(33) (34) |
4:00
1:01:18
|
(34) (34) |
8:17
1:09:35
|
(32) (34) |
3:14
1:12:49
|
(32) (34) |
3:47
1:16:36
|
(32) (34) |
4:43
1:21:19
|
(34) (34) |
6:38
1:27:57
|
(35) (34) |
4:41
1:32:38
|
(32) (34) |
0:59
1:33:37
|
(29)
(34)
|
Шкуратова Анастасия (2003) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
35 | 01:38:13 (12:17 min/km) | +49:25 |
36:09
36:09
|
(35) (35) |
10:02
46:11
|
(33) (35) |
2:42
48:53
|
(18) (35) |
5:31
54:24
|
(27) (35) |
6:42
1:01:06
|
(30) (35) |
4:36
1:05:42
|
(21) (35) |
3:02
1:08:44
|
(21) (35) |
3:53
1:12:37
|
(20) (35) |
2:37
1:15:14
|
(6) (35) |
5:48
1:21:02
|
(10) (35) |
2:12
1:23:14
|
(7) (35) |
2:26
1:25:40
|
(11) (35) |
3:25
1:29:05
|
(15) (35) |
4:17
1:33:22
|
(8) (35) |
4:06
1:37:28
|
(23) (35) |
0:45
1:38:13
|
(4)
(35)
|
Ефимова Катерина (2003) I Новосибирская обл. |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юрьева Полина (2001) КМС Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | +26:45 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чипизубова Виктория (2003) I Забайкальский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Виноградова Галина (1979) МСМК Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лихачёва Вера (2002) КМС Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Манина Виктория (2003) КМС Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Патрина Татьяна (1989) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Никонова Ольга (1994) КМС Алтайский край |