Россия, Московская область, Лыткарино
Controls | 18 |
Athletes | 77 |
Distance length | 4.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:30:52 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 (105) | leg tot 2 (106) | leg tot 3 (107) | leg tot 4 (108) | leg tot 5 (109) | leg tot 6 (110) | leg tot 7 (111) | leg tot 8 (112) | leg tot 9 (113) | leg tot 10 (114) | leg tot 11 (115) | leg tot 12 (116) | leg tot 13 (117) | leg tot 14 (118) | leg tot 15 (119) | leg tot 16 (120) | leg tot 17 (121) | leg tot 18 (150) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:37:55 (8:26 min/km) | - |
1:24
1:24
|
(7) (7) |
3:30
4:54
|
(7) (5) |
2:33
7:27
|
(8) (8) |
0:59
8:26
|
(3) (3) |
0:46
9:12
|
(4) (2) |
3:23
12:35
|
(11) (3) |
3:07
15:42
|
(19) (6) |
3:40
19:22
|
(15) (5) |
3:17
22:39
|
(5) (5) |
1:39
24:18
|
(50) (6) |
1:41
25:59
|
(8) (6) |
1:56
27:55
|
(1) (5) |
0:59
28:54
|
(3) (2) |
0:31
29:25
|
(5) (1) |
2:52
32:17
|
(2) (1) |
2:38
34:55
|
(4) (1) |
2:18
37:13
|
(10) (2) |
0:32
37:45
|
(3) (1) |
0:10
37:55
|
(3)
(1)
|
Перелыгин Ярослав (2009) I Тула СШ Юность |
||
|
2 | 00:38:07 (8:28 min/km) | +12 |
1:28
1:28
|
(10) (10) |
3:30
4:58
|
(7) (8) |
2:14
7:12
|
(4) (4) |
1:37
8:49
|
(29) (8) |
1:22
10:11
|
(23) (10) |
2:54
13:05
|
(5) (8) |
2:00
15:05
|
(1) (4) |
4:02
19:07
|
(24) (3) |
3:16
22:23
|
(4) (2) |
0:50
23:13
|
(18) (3) |
1:37
24:50
|
(5) (2) |
1:59
26:49
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
28:23
|
(22) (1) |
1:19
29:42
|
(36) (4) |
3:01
32:43
|
(3) (2) |
2:31
35:14
|
(2) (2) |
1:57
37:11
|
(3) (1) |
0:45
37:56
|
(25) (2) |
0:11
38:07
|
(4)
(2)
|
Ануфриев Филипп (2009) I СЮТур НОГИНСК |
||
|
3 | 00:38:47 (8:37 min/km) | +52 |
1:23
1:23
|
(6) (6) |
4:26
5:49
|
(17) (13) |
2:06
7:55
|
(2) (10) |
0:54
8:49
|
(1) (8) |
0:49
9:38
|
(6) (6) |
4:24
14:02
|
(29) (10) |
3:22
17:24
|
(28) (10) |
2:53
20:17
|
(1) (8) |
3:15
23:32
|
(2) (6) |
0:45
24:17
|
(13) (5) |
1:37
25:54
|
(5) (5) |
2:00
27:54
|
(3) (4) |
1:06
29:00
|
(8) (4) |
1:15
30:15
|
(34) (5) |
3:02
33:17
|
(4) (5) |
2:35
35:52
|
(3) (3) |
2:04
37:56
|
(6) (3) |
0:38
38:34
|
(10) (3) |
0:13
38:47
|
(14)
(3)
|
Дульцев Владимир (2009) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
4 | 00:38:55 (8:39 min/km) | +1:00 |
1:16
1:16
|
(2) (2) |
2:58
4:14
|
(1) (1) |
2:04
6:18
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
7:37
|
(20) (1) |
1:10
8:47
|
(20) (1) |
2:41
11:28
|
(2) (1) |
2:45
14:13
|
(13) (1) |
3:51
18:04
|
(18) (1) |
3:20
21:24
|
(6) (1) |
0:37
22:01
|
(2) (1) |
1:52
23:53
|
(12) (1) |
2:23
26:16
|
(8) (1) |
2:45
29:01
|
(42) (5) |
0:35
29:36
|
(10) (2) |
3:28
33:04
|
(11) (4) |
3:07
36:11
|
(11) (4) |
1:58
38:09
|
(4) (4) |
0:37
38:46
|
(6) (4) |
0:09
38:55
|
(1)
(4)
|
Щёлоков Артемий (2009) I Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
5 | 00:39:56 (8:52 min/km) | +2:01 |
1:15
1:15
|
(1) (1) |
3:03
4:18
|
(2) (2) |
2:28
6:46
|
(7) (2) |
1:49
8:35
|
(36) (5) |
0:46
9:21
|
(4) (5) |
3:17
12:38
|
(9) (4) |
3:09
15:47
|
(22) (7) |
2:55
18:42
|
(2) (2) |
3:43
22:25
|
(8) (3) |
1:24
23:49
|
(47) (4) |
1:59
25:48
|
(15) (4) |
2:11
27:59
|
(6) (6) |
0:58
28:57
|
(2) (3) |
0:39
29:36
|
(16) (2) |
3:14
32:50
|
(7) (3) |
4:22
37:12
|
(27) (6) |
1:56
39:08
|
(2) (5) |
0:36
39:44
|
(4) (5) |
0:12
39:56
|
(6)
(5)
|
Гончаров Егор (2009) Iю Ориента-Весна |
||
|
6 | 00:40:14 (8:56 min/km) | +2:19 |
1:41
1:41
|
(19) (19) |
3:31
5:12
|
(9) (10) |
2:07
7:19
|
(3) (6) |
1:25
8:44
|
(21) (6) |
1:03
9:47
|
(13) (7) |
3:03
12:50
|
(7) (6) |
2:37
15:27
|
(9) (5) |
3:46
19:13
|
(17) (4) |
3:12
22:25
|
(1) (3) |
0:37
23:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:50
24:52
|
(10) (3) |
2:34
27:26
|
(13) (3) |
2:47
30:13
|
(43) (6) |
0:28
30:41
|
(2) (6) |
3:41
34:22
|
(13) (6) |
2:48
37:10
|
(7) (5) |
2:19
39:29
|
(11) (6) |
0:36
40:05
|
(4) (6) |
0:09
40:14
|
(1)
(6)
|
Филимонов Иван (2009) II СЮТур НОГИНСК |
||
|
7 | 00:41:33 (9:14 min/km) | +3:38 |
1:25
1:25
|
(8) (8) |
4:33
5:58
|
(20) (15) |
2:42
8:40
|
(12) (14) |
1:03
9:43
|
(5) (14) |
3:09
12:52
|
(45) (21) |
2:57
15:49
|
(6) (15) |
2:12
18:01
|
(4) (14) |
3:38
21:39
|
(14) (11) |
3:15
24:54
|
(2) (9) |
0:41
25:35
|
(4) (8) |
2:25
28:00
|
(24) (9) |
2:28
30:28
|
(10) (9) |
1:02
31:30
|
(5) (7) |
0:44
32:14
|
(21) (7) |
3:28
35:42
|
(11) (7) |
3:00
38:42
|
(9) (7) |
2:01
40:43
|
(5) (7) |
0:37
41:20
|
(6) (7) |
0:13
41:33
|
(14)
(7)
|
Хайбрахманов Равиль (2009) I Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
8 | 00:44:03 (9:47 min/km) | +6:08 |
1:26
1:26
|
(9) (9) |
3:13
4:39
|
(3) (3) |
2:35
7:14
|
(9) (5) |
1:43
8:57
|
(33) (10) |
1:09
10:06
|
(18) (8) |
4:15
14:21
|
(28) (11) |
3:06
17:27
|
(18) (11) |
3:27
20:54
|
(9) (9) |
4:21
25:15
|
(13) (10) |
0:41
25:56
|
(4) (9) |
1:33
27:29
|
(3) (8) |
2:29
29:58
|
(11) (7) |
1:39
31:37
|
(24) (9) |
0:57
32:34
|
(28) (8) |
3:16
35:50
|
(8) (8) |
4:30
40:20
|
(30) (8) |
2:31
42:51
|
(14) (8) |
0:58
43:49
|
(37) (8) |
0:14
44:03
|
(23)
(8)
|
Иванов Иван (2009) Iю ГБУ КСШОР № 2 |
||
|
9 | 00:44:59 (10:00 min/km) | +7:04 |
1:19
1:19
|
(4) (4) |
3:35
4:54
|
(11) (5) |
2:17
7:11
|
(5) (3) |
1:06
8:17
|
(9) (2) |
0:57
9:14
|
(11) (3) |
2:49
12:03
|
(3) (2) |
2:45
14:48
|
(13) (2) |
11:21
26:09
|
(62) (23) |
3:38
29:47
|
(7) (21) |
1:41
31:28
|
(51) (22) |
1:24
32:52
|
(1) (20) |
2:08
35:00
|
(4) (18) |
0:57
35:57
|
(1) (15) |
0:30
36:27
|
(4) (14) |
2:46
39:13
|
(1) (14) |
2:47
42:00
|
(6) (11) |
2:17
44:17
|
(9) (9) |
0:31
44:48
|
(2) (9) |
0:11
44:59
|
(4)
(9)
|
Малышев Дмитрий (2009) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
||
|
10 | 00:46:08 (10:15 min/km) | +8:13 |
1:32
1:32
|
(13) (13) |
4:31
6:03
|
(19) (16) |
3:05
9:08
|
(24) (17) |
1:36
10:44
|
(28) (18) |
0:56
11:40
|
(10) (14) |
2:51
14:31
|
(4) (13) |
3:03
17:34
|
(17) (12) |
4:52
22:26
|
(33) (13) |
4:08
26:34
|
(9) (12) |
0:36
27:10
|
(1) (12) |
1:29
28:39
|
(2) (12) |
4:18
32:57
|
(31) (14) |
1:06
34:03
|
(8) (12) |
0:28
34:31
|
(2) (10) |
3:53
38:24
|
(15) (10) |
2:22
40:46
|
(1) (9) |
4:32
45:18
|
(50) (11) |
0:37
45:55
|
(6) (10) |
0:13
46:08
|
(14)
(10)
|
Серов Илья (2009) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
10 | 00:46:08 (10:15 min/km) | +8:13 |
1:20
1:20
|
(5) (5) |
4:29
5:49
|
(18) (13) |
2:48
8:37
|
(17) (13) |
1:01
9:38
|
(4) (13) |
1:52
11:30
|
(31) (13) |
5:22
16:52
|
(40) (20) |
3:15
20:07
|
(25) (20) |
3:07
23:14
|
(3) (18) |
4:14
27:28
|
(10) (14) |
0:44
28:12
|
(11) (13) |
2:08
30:20
|
(18) (14) |
2:08
32:28
|
(4) (12) |
2:28
34:56
|
(39) (13) |
0:37
35:33
|
(13) (13) |
3:19
38:52
|
(10) (13) |
4:21
43:13
|
(26) (13) |
2:04
45:17
|
(6) (10) |
0:38
45:55
|
(10) (10) |
0:13
46:08
|
(14)
(10)
|
Ярцев Егор (2009) Iю Ориента-Весна |
||
|
12 | 00:46:57 (10:26 min/km) | +9:02 |
1:41
1:41
|
(19) (19) |
3:15
4:56
|
(4) (7) |
2:47
7:43
|
(15) (9) |
1:03
8:46
|
(5) (7) |
1:22
10:08
|
(23) (9) |
2:37
12:45
|
(1) (5) |
2:08
14:53
|
(2) (3) |
4:38
19:31
|
(28) (6) |
4:44
24:15
|
(23) (7) |
1:08
25:23
|
(35) (7) |
1:51
27:14
|
(11) (7) |
3:00
30:14
|
(21) (8) |
1:19
31:33
|
(13) (8) |
2:42
34:15
|
(54) (9) |
4:25
38:40
|
(19) (11) |
3:08
41:48
|
(12) (10) |
3:55
45:43
|
(38) (12) |
1:00
46:43
|
(41) (12) |
0:14
46:57
|
(23)
(12)
|
Мазур Иван (2009) I Тула СШ Юность |
||
|
13 | 00:48:12 (10:43 min/km) | +10:17 |
2:01
2:01
|
(32) (32) |
4:20
6:21
|
(16) (19) |
2:41
9:02
|
(11) (15) |
1:26
10:28
|
(23) (15) |
0:55
11:23
|
(9) (12) |
3:06
14:29
|
(8) (12) |
3:21
17:50
|
(27) (13) |
3:11
21:01
|
(4) (10) |
4:38
25:39
|
(16) (11) |
0:58
26:37
|
(27) (11) |
1:52
28:29
|
(12) (10) |
3:41
32:10
|
(24) (11) |
1:28
33:38
|
(18) (11) |
1:47
35:25
|
(44) (12) |
3:16
38:41
|
(8) (12) |
4:57
43:38
|
(37) (14) |
3:31
47:09
|
(31) (13) |
0:48
47:57
|
(27) (13) |
0:15
48:12
|
(30)
(13)
|
Гавриш Лев (2009) III Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
14 | 00:48:19 (10:44 min/km) | +10:24 |
1:18
1:18
|
(3) (3) |
3:23
4:41
|
(5) (4) |
3:17
7:58
|
(29) (11) |
1:17
9:15
|
(19) (11) |
1:06
10:21
|
(17) (11) |
3:21
13:42
|
(10) (9) |
2:48
16:30
|
(15) (9) |
3:26
19:56
|
(7) (7) |
4:40
24:36
|
(21) (8) |
1:41
26:17
|
(51) (10) |
2:17
28:34
|
(22) (11) |
2:47
31:21
|
(18) (10) |
1:24
32:45
|
(16) (10) |
1:52
34:37
|
(45) (11) |
3:07
37:44
|
(5) (9) |
5:12
42:56
|
(39) (12) |
4:23
47:19
|
(47) (14) |
0:44
48:03
|
(22) (14) |
0:16
48:19
|
(40)
(14)
|
Журкин Егор (2009) I Ориента-Gold team |
||
|
15 | 00:50:30 (11:13 min/km) | +12:35 |
1:31
1:31
|
(12) (12) |
4:34
6:05
|
(21) (18) |
3:32
9:37
|
(34) (20) |
1:31
11:08
|
(24) (19) |
1:03
12:11
|
(13) (15) |
3:33
15:44
|
(14) (14) |
2:32
18:16
|
(7) (15) |
4:45
23:01
|
(32) (15) |
5:43
28:44
|
(30) (18) |
0:47
29:31
|
(15) (18) |
2:09
31:40
|
(19) (16) |
2:39
34:19
|
(14) (16) |
1:40
35:59
|
(25) (16) |
0:37
36:36
|
(13) (15) |
5:09
41:45
|
(25) (16) |
4:56
46:41
|
(36) (17) |
2:52
49:33
|
(22) (16) |
0:44
50:17
|
(22) (15) |
0:13
50:30
|
(14)
(15)
|
Филимонов Иван (2009) II Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
16 | 00:51:15 (11:23 min/km) | +13:20 |
2:27
2:27
|
(43) (43) |
4:19
6:46
|
(15) (21) |
2:43
9:29
|
(13) (18) |
1:06
10:35
|
(9) (16) |
2:05
12:40
|
(36) (17) |
3:57
16:37
|
(24) (18) |
3:07
19:44
|
(19) (18) |
3:26
23:10
|
(7) (17) |
5:06
28:16
|
(25) (17) |
0:48
29:04
|
(16) (16) |
4:03
33:07
|
(45) (21) |
2:56
36:03
|
(20) (20) |
1:23
37:26
|
(14) (20) |
0:36
38:02
|
(12) (18) |
3:41
41:43
|
(13) (15) |
2:45
44:28
|
(5) (15) |
4:03
48:31
|
(40) (15) |
2:29
51:00
|
(60) (16) |
0:15
51:15
|
(30)
(16)
|
Петухов Григорий (2009) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
||
|
17 | 00:51:23 (11:25 min/km) | +13:28 |
1:40
1:40
|
(18) (18) |
3:25
5:05
|
(6) (9) |
2:17
7:22
|
(5) (7) |
1:10
8:32
|
(13) (4) |
0:45
9:17
|
(3) (4) |
3:41
12:58
|
(16) (7) |
3:13
16:11
|
(24) (8) |
6:54
23:05
|
(43) (16) |
4:19
27:24
|
(12) (13) |
1:18
28:42
|
(44) (14) |
1:35
30:17
|
(4) (13) |
2:20
32:37
|
(7) (13) |
4:06
36:43
|
(51) (18) |
0:34
37:17
|
(7) (17) |
5:16
42:33
|
(26) (17) |
3:39
46:12
|
(17) (16) |
3:55
50:07
|
(38) (17) |
1:00
51:07
|
(41) (17) |
0:16
51:23
|
(40)
(17)
|
Акимов Александр (2009) II Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
18 | 00:51:59 (11:33 min/km) | +14:04 |
1:36
1:36
|
(16) (16) |
3:55
5:31
|
(12) (11) |
3:31
9:02
|
(33) (15) |
1:33
10:35
|
(25) (16) |
3:03
13:38
|
(44) (24) |
4:10
17:48
|
(27) (24) |
2:08
19:56
|
(2) (19) |
4:42
24:38
|
(31) (19) |
4:36
29:14
|
(15) (19) |
1:11
30:25
|
(38) (19) |
1:57
32:22
|
(14) (18) |
3:02
35:24
|
(22) (19) |
1:14
36:38
|
(11) (17) |
2:41
39:19
|
(53) (19) |
4:27
43:46
|
(20) (18) |
3:11
46:57
|
(14) (18) |
4:04
51:01
|
(41) (18) |
0:42
51:43
|
(17) (18) |
0:16
51:59
|
(40)
(18)
|
Дворцов Кирилл (2009) I Тула СШ Юность |
||
|
19 | 00:53:00 (11:47 min/km) | +15:05 |
1:44
1:44
|
(23) (23) |
4:50
6:34
|
(22) (20) |
3:02
9:36
|
(23) (19) |
2:08
11:44
|
(44) (22) |
1:31
13:15
|
(26) (23) |
3:26
16:41
|
(13) (19) |
2:40
19:21
|
(11) (17) |
3:34
22:55
|
(12) (14) |
5:08
28:03
|
(26) (15) |
1:10
29:13
|
(36) (17) |
1:49
31:02
|
(9) (15) |
2:54
33:56
|
(19) (15) |
1:18
35:14
|
(12) (14) |
1:42
36:56
|
(42) (16) |
7:50
44:46
|
(48) (19) |
4:04
48:50
|
(19) (19) |
2:43
51:33
|
(19) (19) |
1:14
52:47
|
(51) (19) |
0:13
53:00
|
(14)
(19)
|
Высоцкий Илья (2009) II Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
20 | 00:53:06 (11:48 min/km) | +15:11 |
1:38
1:38
|
(17) (17) |
4:04
5:42
|
(13) (12) |
2:37
8:19
|
(10) (12) |
1:08
9:27
|
(11) (12) |
3:13
12:40
|
(46) (17) |
3:44
16:24
|
(19) (16) |
4:27
20:51
|
(39) (21) |
8:49
29:40
|
(53) (29) |
4:38
34:18
|
(16) (29) |
0:42
35:00
|
(6) (29) |
1:37
36:37
|
(5) (27) |
2:27
39:04
|
(9) (23) |
1:29
40:33
|
(20) (23) |
1:08
41:41
|
(32) (22) |
4:09
45:50
|
(16) (21) |
3:47
49:37
|
(18) (20) |
2:23
52:00
|
(13) (20) |
0:52
52:52
|
(31) (20) |
0:14
53:06
|
(23)
(20)
|
Лазарев Федор (2009) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
21 | 00:54:50 (12:11 min/km) | +16:55 |
2:33
2:33
|
(45) (45) |
4:55
7:28
|
(23) (25) |
3:06
10:34
|
(25) (24) |
1:10
11:44
|
(13) (22) |
1:24
13:08
|
(25) (22) |
4:28
17:36
|
(30) (22) |
3:36
21:12
|
(31) (23) |
4:00
25:12
|
(21) (21) |
5:54
31:06
|
(33) (23) |
0:42
31:48
|
(6) (23) |
2:44
34:32
|
(29) (23) |
3:50
38:22
|
(28) (21) |
1:04
39:26
|
(6) (21) |
0:39
40:05
|
(16) (20) |
5:19
45:24
|
(28) (20) |
5:45
51:09
|
(44) (22) |
2:13
53:22
|
(8) (21) |
1:14
54:36
|
(51) (21) |
0:14
54:50
|
(23)
(21)
|
Воробьев Андрей (2009) Iю КСО Ориента Весна |
||
|
22 | 00:55:35 (12:21 min/km) | +17:40 |
2:16
2:16
|
(39) (39) |
5:16
7:32
|
(25) (26) |
3:34
11:06
|
(35) (27) |
2:32
13:38
|
(48) (30) |
1:50
15:28
|
(30) (30) |
3:42
19:10
|
(18) (26) |
2:48
21:58
|
(15) (24) |
3:21
25:19
|
(6) (22) |
4:15
29:34
|
(11) (20) |
1:16
30:50
|
(42) (20) |
2:00
32:50
|
(16) (19) |
8:10
41:00
|
(54) (25) |
1:43
42:43
|
(26) (25) |
0:46
43:29
|
(22) (24) |
4:14
47:43
|
(18) (24) |
4:14
51:57
|
(22) (23) |
2:49
54:46
|
(20) (22) |
0:37
55:23
|
(6) (22) |
0:12
55:35
|
(6)
(22)
|
Невский Виталий (2009) II СШ Юность Тула Овся |
||
|
23 | 00:56:46 (12:37 min/km) | +18:51 |
1:33
1:33
|
(14) (14) |
5:32
7:05
|
(27) (23) |
3:01
10:06
|
(22) (23) |
1:10
11:16
|
(13) (20) |
1:04
12:20
|
(16) (16) |
4:06
16:26
|
(25) (17) |
2:25
18:51
|
(5) (16) |
3:30
22:21
|
(11) (12) |
5:46
28:07
|
(31) (16) |
0:53
29:00
|
(21) (15) |
2:52
31:52
|
(32) (17) |
2:42
34:34
|
(16) (17) |
2:40
37:14
|
(41) (19) |
5:26
42:40
|
(57) (23) |
4:31
47:11
|
(21) (22) |
3:30
50:41
|
(15) (21) |
5:05
55:46
|
(55) (23) |
0:43
56:29
|
(19) (23) |
0:17
56:46
|
(45)
(23)
|
Скоробогатов Фёдор (2009) Iю СК Фотон |
||
|
24 | 00:59:07 (13:08 min/km) | +21:12 |
2:04
2:04
|
(35) (35) |
6:24
8:28
|
(32) (31) |
3:23
11:51
|
(31) (29) |
3:24
15:15
|
(52) (34) |
0:43
15:58
|
(1) (31) |
4:53
20:51
|
(34) (32) |
2:42
23:33
|
(12) (28) |
3:27
27:00
|
(9) (24) |
5:57
32:57
|
(36) (26) |
0:42
33:39
|
(6) (26) |
2:37
36:16
|
(25) (26) |
2:30
38:46
|
(12) (22) |
1:25
40:11
|
(17) (22) |
1:20
41:31
|
(38) (21) |
5:54
47:25
|
(32) (23) |
5:27
52:52
|
(42) (24) |
3:13
56:05
|
(28) (24) |
2:42
58:47
|
(61) (24) |
0:20
59:07
|
(55)
(24)
|
Абрамов Александр (2009) IIIю СК Фотон |
||
|
25 | 01:00:26 (13:26 min/km) | +22:31 |
1:34
1:34
|
(15) (15) |
5:32
7:06
|
(27) (24) |
2:55
10:01
|
(20) (22) |
1:59
12:00
|
(41) (25) |
1:53
13:53
|
(32) (25) |
3:50
17:43
|
(21) (23) |
4:22
22:05
|
(38) (25) |
10:26
32:31
|
(57) (32) |
4:39
37:10
|
(19) (30) |
1:00
38:10
|
(31) (30) |
2:12
40:22
|
(20) (30) |
4:50
45:12
|
(37) (29) |
1:01
46:13
|
(4) (27) |
1:30
47:43
|
(40) (25) |
4:10
51:53
|
(17) (25) |
4:17
56:10
|
(24) (26) |
3:22
59:32
|
(30) (25) |
0:39
1:00:11
|
(13) (25) |
0:15
1:00:26
|
(30)
(25)
|
Тихонов Тимофей (2009) III Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
26 | 01:01:08 (13:35 min/km) | +23:13 |
2:14
2:14
|
(37) (37) |
6:39
8:53
|
(35) (35) |
6:20
15:13
|
(54) (43) |
1:03
16:16
|
(5) (39) |
1:09
17:25
|
(18) (37) |
4:09
21:34
|
(26) (33) |
2:27
24:01
|
(6) (31) |
3:34
27:35
|
(12) (26) |
5:54
33:29
|
(33) (27) |
0:46
34:15
|
(14) (27) |
2:45
37:00
|
(30) (28) |
2:44
39:44
|
(17) (24) |
2:35
42:19
|
(40) (24) |
5:34
47:53
|
(60) (26) |
4:38
52:31
|
(22) (26) |
3:30
56:01
|
(15) (25) |
3:48
59:49
|
(37) (26) |
1:05
1:00:54
|
(48) (26) |
0:14
1:01:08
|
(23)
(26)
|
Грушников Ярослав (2009) Iю СШ Горелова Звезда |
||
|
27 | 01:01:48 (13:44 min/km) | +23:53 |
1:53
1:53
|
(30) (30) |
6:41
8:34
|
(37) (32) |
5:59
14:33
|
(53) (41) |
1:16
15:49
|
(17) (36) |
1:11
17:00
|
(21) (35) |
3:46
20:46
|
(20) (30) |
3:11
23:57
|
(23) (29) |
9:15
33:12
|
(54) (34) |
6:20
39:32
|
(38) (33) |
0:49
40:21
|
(17) (33) |
2:51
43:12
|
(31) (32) |
3:50
47:02
|
(28) (31) |
1:47
48:49
|
(28) (30) |
0:48
49:37
|
(24) (29) |
5:31
55:08
|
(30) (29) |
3:10
58:18
|
(13) (28) |
2:36
1:00:54
|
(17) (28) |
0:41
1:01:35
|
(16) (27) |
0:13
1:01:48
|
(14)
(27)
|
Силантьев Владислав (2009) III Сапёры |
||
|
28 | 01:01:50 (13:44 min/km) | +23:55 |
1:43
1:43
|
(22) (22) |
6:27
8:10
|
(34) (28) |
3:13
11:23
|
(27) (28) |
1:08
12:31
|
(11) (26) |
2:30
15:01
|
(39) (27) |
3:24
18:25
|
(12) (25) |
2:33
20:58
|
(8) (22) |
3:52
24:50
|
(19) (20) |
5:11
30:01
|
(27) (22) |
0:57
30:58
|
(26) (21) |
2:39
33:37
|
(27) (22) |
7:57
41:34
|
(53) (26) |
6:20
47:54
|
(57) (28) |
0:34
48:28
|
(7) (27) |
5:17
53:45
|
(27) (27) |
4:24
58:09
|
(28) (27) |
2:34
1:00:43
|
(15) (27) |
0:52
1:01:35
|
(31) (27) |
0:15
1:01:50
|
(30)
(28)
|
Комашко Степан (2009) Атлантида |
||
|
29 | 01:04:14 (14:16 min/km) | +26:19 |
1:28
1:28
|
(10) (10) |
9:36
11:04
|
(56) (49) |
2:58
14:02
|
(21) (38) |
4:43
18:45
|
(58) (44) |
1:17
20:02
|
(22) (40) |
3:41
23:43
|
(16) (35) |
4:01
27:44
|
(37) (35) |
4:40
32:24
|
(29) (31) |
5:37
38:01
|
(29) (31) |
0:53
38:54
|
(21) (31) |
3:21
42:15
|
(37) (31) |
3:41
45:56
|
(24) (30) |
2:56
48:52
|
(44) (31) |
1:18
50:10
|
(35) (30) |
6:30
56:40
|
(38) (32) |
4:11
1:00:51
|
(21) (31) |
2:21
1:03:12
|
(12) (30) |
0:47
1:03:59
|
(26) (30) |
0:15
1:04:14
|
(30)
(29)
|
Чариков Дмитрий (2009) ГБОУ школа №2045, Т |
||
|
30 | 01:04:22 (14:18 min/km) | +26:27 |
1:49
1:49
|
(27) (27) |
7:33
9:22
|
(43) (39) |
2:51
12:13
|
(18) (31) |
1:14
13:27
|
(16) (28) |
1:56
15:23
|
(33) (29) |
13:34
28:57
|
(57) (41) |
3:52
32:49
|
(33) (40) |
3:11
36:00
|
(4) (38) |
4:41
40:41
|
(22) (35) |
1:42
42:23
|
(53) (35) |
2:15
44:38
|
(21) (33) |
2:40
47:18
|
(15) (32) |
1:30
48:48
|
(21) (29) |
1:53
50:41
|
(46) (33) |
3:12
53:53
|
(6) (28) |
5:07
59:00
|
(38) (29) |
4:24
1:03:24
|
(48) (31) |
0:43
1:04:07
|
(19) (31) |
0:15
1:04:22
|
(30)
(30)
|
Ефимов Владислав (2009) IIIю СШОР3 им.В.И.Русано |
||
|
31 | 01:05:30 (14:33 min/km) | +27:35 |
3:12
3:12
|
(52) (52) |
5:47
8:59
|
(29) (37) |
3:20
12:19
|
(30) (32) |
3:39
15:58
|
(53) (37) |
0:52
16:50
|
(7) (33) |
6:02
22:52
|
(42) (34) |
3:56
26:48
|
(35) (34) |
6:15
33:03
|
(40) (33) |
8:47
41:50
|
(46) (37) |
0:43
42:33
|
(9) (36) |
2:38
45:11
|
(26) (34) |
3:48
48:59
|
(27) (34) |
1:53
50:52
|
(30) (34) |
0:47
51:39
|
(23) (34) |
5:03
56:42
|
(24) (33) |
4:38
1:01:20
|
(34) (32) |
3:19
1:04:39
|
(29) (32) |
0:39
1:05:18
|
(13) (32) |
0:12
1:05:30
|
(6)
(31)
|
Голант Денис (2009) Iю КСО Фрязино |
||
|
32 | 01:05:56 (14:39 min/km) | +28:01 |
3:06
3:06
|
(49) (49) |
7:13
10:19
|
(40) (42) |
3:09
13:28
|
(26) (36) |
1:04
14:32
|
(8) (31) |
2:28
17:00
|
(38) (35) |
3:33
20:33
|
(14) (29) |
2:37
23:10
|
(9) (27) |
3:54
27:04
|
(20) (25) |
4:59
32:03
|
(24) (24) |
0:56
32:59
|
(24) (24) |
2:40
35:39
|
(28) (25) |
7:54
43:33
|
(52) (28) |
6:19
49:52
|
(56) (33) |
0:38
50:30
|
(15) (32) |
5:19
55:49
|
(28) (31) |
4:16
1:00:05
|
(23) (30) |
2:40
1:02:45
|
(18) (29) |
0:53
1:03:38
|
(34) (29) |
2:18
1:05:56
|
(63)
(32)
|
Амельченко Владислав (2009) Атлантида |
||
|
33 | 01:07:55 (15:06 min/km) | +30:00 |
1:52
1:52
|
(29) (29) |
4:12
6:04
|
(14) (17) |
3:56
10:00
|
(40) (21) |
1:37
11:37
|
(29) (21) |
1:03
12:40
|
(13) (17) |
7:40
20:20
|
(50) (28) |
3:37
23:57
|
(32) (29) |
4:01
27:58
|
(22) (27) |
4:22
32:20
|
(14) (25) |
0:59
33:19
|
(28) (25) |
2:17
35:36
|
(22) (24) |
12:17
47:53
|
(61) (33) |
1:35
49:28
|
(23) (32) |
0:48
50:16
|
(24) (31) |
6:34
56:50
|
(41) (34) |
5:21
1:02:11
|
(40) (33) |
4:49
1:07:00
|
(53) (33) |
0:43
1:07:43
|
(19) (33) |
0:12
1:07:55
|
(6)
(33)
|
Саньков Артем (2009) IIю ГБУ КСШОР № 2 |
||
|
34 | 01:08:12 (15:09 min/km) | +30:17 |
1:46
1:46
|
(26) (26) |
6:50
8:36
|
(39) (33) |
3:53
12:29
|
(39) (34) |
3:43
16:12
|
(55) (38) |
0:44
16:56
|
(2) (34) |
3:51
20:47
|
(22) (31) |
3:27
24:14
|
(29) (32) |
3:44
27:58
|
(16) (27) |
6:02
34:00
|
(37) (28) |
0:44
34:44
|
(11) (28) |
3:16
38:00
|
(35) (29) |
3:47
41:47
|
(26) (27) |
2:13
44:00
|
(33) (26) |
5:27
49:27
|
(59) (28) |
6:04
55:31
|
(33) (30) |
8:34
1:04:05
|
(54) (34) |
3:02
1:07:07
|
(26) (34) |
0:50
1:07:57
|
(28) (34) |
0:15
1:08:12
|
(30)
(34)
|
Козлов Даниил (2009) Хорошево СШОР№102 |
||
|
35 | 01:09:24 (15:25 min/km) | +31:29 |
1:51
1:51
|
(28) (28) |
9:19
11:10
|
(54) (51) |
2:44
13:54
|
(14) (37) |
1:33
15:27
|
(25) (35) |
2:56
18:23
|
(42) (38) |
13:15
31:38
|
(55) (45) |
5:17
36:55
|
(44) (45) |
4:01
40:56
|
(22) (41) |
5:49
46:45
|
(32) (41) |
0:51
47:36
|
(19) (41) |
2:07
49:43
|
(17) (37) |
3:31
53:14
|
(23) (35) |
2:18
55:32
|
(35) (35) |
0:42
56:14
|
(20) (35) |
4:57
1:01:11
|
(23) (35) |
4:26
1:05:37
|
(29) (35) |
2:49
1:08:26
|
(20) (35) |
0:44
1:09:10
|
(22) (35) |
0:14
1:09:24
|
(23)
(35)
|
Бондаренко Степан (2009) II КСО Ориента Весна |
||
|
36 | 01:14:43 (16:36 min/km) | +36:48 |
3:26
3:26
|
(54) (54) |
5:22
8:48
|
(26) (34) |
4:03
12:51
|
(44) (35) |
1:58
14:49
|
(40) (33) |
8:30
23:19
|
(60) (45) |
4:36
27:55
|
(33) (39) |
4:43
32:38
|
(40) (39) |
5:00
37:38
|
(34) (39) |
5:32
43:10
|
(28) (38) |
2:36
45:46
|
(59) (38) |
2:54
48:40
|
(33) (36) |
7:30
56:10
|
(51) (36) |
2:24
58:34
|
(38) (36) |
0:34
59:08
|
(7) (36) |
6:32
1:05:40
|
(40) (36) |
4:08
1:09:48
|
(20) (36) |
3:44
1:13:32
|
(35) (36) |
0:59
1:14:31
|
(40) (36) |
0:12
1:14:43
|
(6)
(36)
|
Усихин Александр (2009) III КСО Фрязино |
||
|
37 | 01:17:52 (17:18 min/km) | +39:57 |
2:02
2:02
|
(33) (33) |
6:18
8:20
|
(31) (30) |
3:59
12:19
|
(41) (32) |
2:23
14:42
|
(47) (32) |
1:41
16:23
|
(29) (32) |
8:32
24:55
|
(52) (37) |
5:20
30:15
|
(46) (37) |
4:41
34:56
|
(30) (37) |
9:36
44:32
|
(49) (39) |
1:17
45:49
|
(43) (39) |
10:41
56:30
|
(60) (42) |
7:09
1:03:39
|
(48) (41) |
1:05
1:04:44
|
(7) (41) |
1:01
1:05:45
|
(30) (41) |
5:36
1:11:21
|
(31) (39) |
3:02
1:14:23
|
(10) (38) |
2:34
1:16:57
|
(15) (37) |
0:38
1:17:35
|
(10) (37) |
0:17
1:17:52
|
(45)
(37)
|
Галибин Кирилл (2009) IIIю Верный азимут СШОР№ |
||
|
38 | 01:19:45 (17:43 min/km) | +41:50 |
2:47
2:47
|
(47) (47) |
7:56
10:43
|
(47) (44) |
3:44
14:27
|
(36) (40) |
2:02
16:29
|
(42) (40) |
3:58
20:27
|
(53) (41) |
5:01
25:28
|
(36) (38) |
3:57
29:25
|
(36) (36) |
4:12
33:37
|
(25) (36) |
4:38
38:15
|
(16) (32) |
0:54
39:09
|
(23) (32) |
12:27
51:36
|
(62) (39) |
5:25
57:01
|
(40) (37) |
6:59
1:04:00
|
(58) (40) |
0:41
1:04:41
|
(19) (39) |
6:24
1:11:05
|
(37) (38) |
4:34
1:15:39
|
(31) (39) |
2:56
1:18:35
|
(23) (39) |
0:58
1:19:33
|
(37) (39) |
0:12
1:19:45
|
(6)
(38)
|
Алёшин Егор (2009) Алёшин-Коломна |
||
|
39 | 01:19:47 (17:44 min/km) | +41:52 |
4:28
4:28
|
(57) (57) |
3:31
7:59
|
(9) (27) |
2:52
10:51
|
(19) (26) |
0:58
11:49
|
(2) (24) |
0:52
12:41
|
(7) (20) |
4:34
17:15
|
(32) (21) |
5:03
22:18
|
(42) (26) |
11:10
33:28
|
(61) (35) |
7:39
41:07
|
(43) (36) |
1:55
43:02
|
(55) (37) |
8:01
51:03
|
(59) (38) |
8:42
59:45
|
(55) (39) |
1:28
1:01:13
|
(18) (38) |
1:09
1:02:22
|
(33) (37) |
6:57
1:09:19
|
(44) (37) |
4:34
1:13:53
|
(31) (37) |
4:11
1:18:04
|
(43) (38) |
1:27
1:19:31
|
(54) (38) |
0:16
1:19:47
|
(40)
(39)
|
Котов Егор (2009) Iю МосКомпас Ориента |
||
|
40 | 01:21:45 (18:10 min/km) | +43:50 |
5:29
5:29
|
(60) (60) |
8:51
14:20
|
(50) (55) |
2:47
17:07
|
(15) (50) |
1:34
18:41
|
(27) (43) |
1:59
20:40
|
(34) (42) |
3:56
24:36
|
(23) (36) |
7:03
31:39
|
(57) (38) |
7:44
39:23
|
(52) (40) |
5:54
45:17
|
(33) (40) |
0:43
46:00
|
(9) (40) |
10:56
56:56
|
(61) (43) |
4:09
1:01:05
|
(30) (40) |
1:45
1:02:50
|
(27) (39) |
2:03
1:04:53
|
(51) (40) |
10:16
1:15:09
|
(57) (41) |
2:59
1:18:08
|
(8) (40) |
1:35
1:19:43
|
(1) (40) |
1:49
1:21:32
|
(58) (40) |
0:13
1:21:45
|
(14)
(40)
|
Круглов Сергей (2009) Iю С.Посадский г.о. |
||
|
41 | 01:28:30 (19:40 min/km) | +50:35 |
1:42
1:42
|
(21) (21) |
5:04
6:46
|
(24) (21) |
4:01
10:47
|
(43) (25) |
1:44
12:31
|
(34) (26) |
2:51
15:22
|
(41) (28) |
16:12
31:34
|
(59) (44) |
3:32
35:06
|
(30) (41) |
6:55
42:01
|
(44) (44) |
6:38
48:39
|
(40) (43) |
0:59
49:38
|
(28) (42) |
3:39
53:17
|
(40) (40) |
4:31
57:48
|
(32) (38) |
3:18
1:01:06
|
(48) (37) |
3:18
1:04:24
|
(56) (38) |
8:37
1:13:01
|
(50) (40) |
10:43
1:23:44
|
(59) (41) |
3:09
1:26:53
|
(27) (41) |
1:19
1:28:12
|
(53) (41) |
0:18
1:28:30
|
(50)
(41)
|
Тополь Дмитрий (2009) Iю КСО Ориента Весна |
||
|
42 | 01:30:45 (20:10 min/km) | +52:50 |
4:42
4:42
|
(58) (58) |
12:45
17:27
|
(60) (62) |
8:01
25:28
|
(60) (62) |
2:02
27:30
|
(42) (59) |
4:04
31:34
|
(54) (57) |
4:56
36:30
|
(35) (49) |
3:53
40:23
|
(34) (49) |
4:16
44:39
|
(27) (48) |
4:39
49:18
|
(19) (44) |
0:52
50:10
|
(20) (44) |
12:27
1:02:37
|
(62) (48) |
5:26
1:08:03
|
(41) (47) |
7:22
1:15:25
|
(59) (49) |
0:32
1:15:57
|
(6) (46) |
6:09
1:22:06
|
(34) (46) |
4:34
1:26:40
|
(31) (44) |
2:56
1:29:36
|
(23) (42) |
0:57
1:30:33
|
(36) (42) |
0:12
1:30:45
|
(6)
(42)
|
Алёшин Глеб (2009) Алёшин-Коломна |
||
|
43 | 01:31:31 (20:20 min/km) | +53:36 |
2:28
2:28
|
(44) (44) |
12:54
15:22
|
(61) (57) |
8:36
23:58
|
(62) (61) |
1:16
25:14
|
(17) (56) |
2:10
27:24
|
(37) (54) |
4:28
31:52
|
(30) (46) |
5:41
37:33
|
(50) (47) |
4:12
41:45
|
(25) (43) |
12:23
54:08
|
(58) (46) |
1:15
55:23
|
(41) (46) |
4:06
59:29
|
(47) (44) |
6:15
1:05:44
|
(44) (44) |
5:55
1:11:39
|
(55) (45) |
0:25
1:12:04
|
(1) (43) |
6:23
1:18:27
|
(36) (42) |
5:58
1:24:25
|
(46) (42) |
5:39
1:30:04
|
(60) (43) |
1:00
1:31:04
|
(41) (43) |
0:27
1:31:31
|
(58)
(43)
|
Монин Иван (2009) Атлантида |
||
|
44 | 01:32:04 (20:28 min/km) | +54:09 |
2:02
2:02
|
(33) (33) |
8:42
10:44
|
(49) (45) |
5:09
15:53
|
(49) (45) |
2:16
18:09
|
(46) (42) |
6:25
24:34
|
(59) (48) |
5:15
29:49
|
(39) (42) |
6:06
35:55
|
(55) (44) |
6:19
42:14
|
(42) (45) |
12:21
54:35
|
(57) (47) |
2:25
57:00
|
(57) (47) |
4:18
1:01:18
|
(49) (46) |
4:46
1:06:04
|
(35) (45) |
4:37
1:10:41
|
(52) (44) |
2:11
1:12:52
|
(52) (44) |
7:30
1:20:22
|
(46) (43) |
6:03
1:26:25
|
(47) (43) |
4:19
1:30:44
|
(45) (44) |
0:40
1:31:24
|
(15) (44) |
0:40
1:32:04
|
(60)
(44)
|
Сыроваткин Никита (2009) IIIю Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
45 | 01:35:34 (21:14 min/km) | +57:39 |
2:35
2:35
|
(46) (46) |
9:13
11:48
|
(53) (52) |
9:08
20:56
|
(63) (58) |
3:10
24:06
|
(51) (55) |
2:31
26:37
|
(40) (50) |
13:18
39:55
|
(56) (55) |
5:16
45:11
|
(43) (52) |
7:24
52:35
|
(49) (54) |
8:05
1:00:40
|
(44) (54) |
2:19
1:02:59
|
(56) (53) |
3:00
1:05:59
|
(34) (50) |
7:24
1:13:23
|
(50) (52) |
2:22
1:15:45
|
(37) (50) |
0:52
1:16:37
|
(26) (47) |
6:31
1:23:08
|
(39) (47) |
5:24
1:28:32
|
(41) (45) |
5:33
1:34:05
|
(58) (45) |
1:02
1:35:07
|
(46) (45) |
0:27
1:35:34
|
(58)
(45)
|
Баринов Егор (2009) IIIю Кострома - Шахматы |
||
|
46 | 01:36:05 (21:21 min/km) | +58:10 |
3:17
3:17
|
(53) (53) |
7:34
10:51
|
(44) (46) |
5:06
15:57
|
(48) (47) |
1:57
17:54
|
(39) (41) |
1:38
19:32
|
(28) (39) |
18:23
37:55
|
(62) (50) |
5:48
43:43
|
(52) (50) |
7:43
51:26
|
(51) (52) |
9:00
1:00:26
|
(47) (51) |
1:21
1:01:47
|
(46) (51) |
4:20
1:06:07
|
(50) (52) |
7:21
1:13:28
|
(49) (53) |
1:52
1:15:20
|
(29) (48) |
1:19
1:16:39
|
(36) (48) |
6:58
1:23:37
|
(45) (48) |
6:21
1:29:58
|
(48) (46) |
4:47
1:34:45
|
(52) (46) |
1:02
1:35:47
|
(46) (46) |
0:18
1:36:05
|
(50)
(46)
|
Бычков Сергей (2009) Iю КСО Ориента Весна |
||
|
47 | 01:37:05 (21:34 min/km) | +59:10 |
2:58
2:58
|
(48) (48) |
12:13
15:11
|
(59) (56) |
4:32
19:43
|
(46) (55) |
1:46
21:29
|
(35) (49) |
3:01
24:30
|
(43) (47) |
16:14
40:44
|
(60) (58) |
3:20
44:04
|
(26) (51) |
7:02
51:06
|
(45) (51) |
6:35
57:41
|
(39) (48) |
0:59
58:40
|
(28) (48) |
3:41
1:02:21
|
(42) (47) |
4:33
1:06:54
|
(33) (46) |
3:14
1:10:08
|
(47) (43) |
3:11
1:13:19
|
(55) (45) |
8:44
1:22:03
|
(52) (45) |
10:47
1:32:50
|
(60) (47) |
3:00
1:35:50
|
(25) (47) |
1:01
1:36:51
|
(45) (47) |
0:14
1:37:05
|
(23)
(47)
|
Матвиенко Никита (2009) Iю Ориента-Скрум |
||
|
48 | 01:40:59 (22:26 min/km) | +1:03:04 |
1:58
1:58
|
(31) (31) |
7:26
9:24
|
(41) (40) |
6:30
15:54
|
(56) (46) |
3:40
19:34
|
(54) (47) |
4:06
23:40
|
(55) (46) |
6:23
30:03
|
(44) (43) |
5:17
35:20
|
(44) (42) |
5:53
41:13
|
(37) (42) |
7:18
48:31
|
(41) (42) |
1:10
49:41
|
(36) (43) |
5:02
54:43
|
(53) (41) |
10:59
1:05:42
|
(58) (43) |
3:21
1:09:03
|
(49) (42) |
2:02
1:11:05
|
(50) (42) |
10:41
1:21:46
|
(59) (44) |
14:01
1:35:47
|
(63) (48) |
4:06
1:39:53
|
(42) (48) |
0:53
1:40:46
|
(34) (48) |
0:13
1:40:59
|
(14)
(48)
|
Дятловский Григорий (2009) IIIю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
49 | 01:41:10 (22:29 min/km) | +1:03:15 |
3:50
3:50
|
(55) (55) |
6:43
10:33
|
(38) (43) |
3:50
14:23
|
(38) (39) |
18:03
32:26
|
(63) (63) |
1:37
34:03
|
(27) (62) |
6:06
40:09
|
(43) (57) |
13:20
53:29
|
(63) (62) |
6:07
59:36
|
(39) (61) |
10:08
1:09:44
|
(51) (61) |
1:13
1:10:57
|
(39) (58) |
3:40
1:14:37
|
(41) (58) |
6:03
1:20:40
|
(42) (56) |
2:57
1:23:37
|
(45) (55) |
1:24
1:25:01
|
(39) (55) |
6:54
1:31:55
|
(43) (54) |
4:47
1:36:42
|
(35) (50) |
3:31
1:40:13
|
(31) (49) |
0:42
1:40:55
|
(17) (49) |
0:15
1:41:10
|
(30)
(49)
|
Жаворонков Кирилл (2009) мск О-Лень |
||
|
50 | 01:43:04 (22:54 min/km) | +1:05:09 |
2:14
2:14
|
(37) (37) |
13:59
16:13
|
(63) (59) |
3:14
19:27
|
(28) (54) |
2:43
22:10
|
(49) (50) |
4:51
27:01
|
(58) (52) |
5:05
32:06
|
(38) (47) |
6:01
38:07
|
(53) (48) |
5:19
43:26
|
(36) (47) |
10:10
53:36
|
(52) (45) |
1:14
54:50
|
(40) (45) |
5:26
1:00:16
|
(54) (45) |
4:47
1:05:03
|
(36) (42) |
14:59
1:20:02
|
(63) (53) |
1:53
1:21:55
|
(46) (53) |
8:58
1:30:53
|
(55) (52) |
5:32
1:36:25
|
(43) (49) |
4:36
1:41:01
|
(51) (50) |
1:46
1:42:47
|
(57) (50) |
0:17
1:43:04
|
(45)
(50)
|
Якобчук Роман (2009) IIю Кострома - Шахматы |
||
|
51 | 01:44:26 (23:12 min/km) | +1:06:31 |
1:44
1:44
|
(23) (23) |
7:32
9:16
|
(42) (38) |
5:37
14:53
|
(52) (42) |
11:19
26:12
|
(61) (57) |
3:49
30:01
|
(49) (55) |
10:55
40:56
|
(54) (59) |
5:47
46:43
|
(51) (56) |
5:59
52:42
|
(38) (55) |
12:13
1:04:55
|
(55) (56) |
2:45
1:07:40
|
(60) (56) |
3:20
1:11:00
|
(36) (55) |
8:58
1:19:58
|
(56) (55) |
2:02
1:22:00
|
(31) (54) |
1:54
1:23:54
|
(48) (54) |
6:47
1:30:41
|
(42) (51) |
7:08
1:37:49
|
(51) (52) |
4:29
1:42:18
|
(49) (51) |
1:50
1:44:08
|
(59) (51) |
0:18
1:44:26
|
(50)
(51)
|
Котельников Александр (2009) Iю КСО Ориента Весна |
||
|
52 | 01:45:20 (23:24 min/km) | +1:07:25 |
4:24
4:24
|
(56) (56) |
12:56
17:20
|
(62) (61) |
3:25
20:45
|
(32) (57) |
2:11
22:56
|
(45) (53) |
3:50
26:46
|
(50) (51) |
5:37
32:23
|
(41) (48) |
4:54
37:17
|
(41) (46) |
10:26
47:43
|
(57) (49) |
12:56
1:00:39
|
(60) (53) |
3:04
1:03:43
|
(62) (54) |
4:10
1:07:53
|
(48) (54) |
4:45
1:12:38
|
(34) (51) |
2:20
1:14:58
|
(36) (47) |
5:51
1:20:49
|
(62) (52) |
9:09
1:29:58
|
(56) (50) |
8:14
1:38:12
|
(53) (53) |
5:17
1:43:29
|
(57) (52) |
1:31
1:45:00
|
(55) (52) |
0:20
1:45:20
|
(55)
(52)
|
Матушкин Илья (2009) Ювента |
||
|
53 | 01:49:53 (24:25 min/km) | +1:11:58 |
2:25
2:25
|
(42) (42) |
9:31
11:56
|
(55) (53) |
8:02
19:58
|
(61) (56) |
8:10
28:08
|
(60) (60) |
4:24
32:32
|
(56) (60) |
7:06
39:38
|
(49) (54) |
5:33
45:11
|
(49) (52) |
7:05
52:16
|
(46) (53) |
12:17
1:04:33
|
(56) (55) |
2:34
1:07:07
|
(58) (55) |
7:04
1:14:11
|
(57) (57) |
6:56
1:21:07
|
(47) (57) |
3:00
1:24:07
|
(46) (57) |
1:33
1:25:40
|
(41) (56) |
7:30
1:33:10
|
(46) (55) |
10:39
1:43:49
|
(58) (56) |
4:55
1:48:44
|
(54) (55) |
0:52
1:49:36
|
(31) (53) |
0:17
1:49:53
|
(45)
(53)
|
Неделяев Леонид (2009) IIIю ГЦРиНТТДиЮ г.Тула |
||
|
54 | 01:50:05 (24:28 min/km) | +1:12:10 |
3:10
3:10
|
(51) (51) |
7:42
10:52
|
(45) (47) |
6:20
17:12
|
(54) (51) |
1:38
18:50
|
(32) (45) |
3:53
22:43
|
(52) (44) |
16:30
39:13
|
(61) (53) |
6:17
45:30
|
(56) (55) |
5:02
50:32
|
(35) (50) |
10:06
1:00:38
|
(50) (52) |
1:18
1:01:56
|
(44) (52) |
5:44
1:07:40
|
(56) (53) |
4:53
1:12:33
|
(38) (50) |
14:37
1:27:10
|
(62) (59) |
2:01
1:29:11
|
(49) (59) |
8:48
1:37:59
|
(54) (58) |
5:50
1:43:49
|
(45) (56) |
4:17
1:48:06
|
(44) (54) |
1:41
1:49:47
|
(56) (54) |
0:18
1:50:05
|
(50)
(54)
|
Торопынин Тимофей (2009) IIIю Кострома - Шахматы |
||
|
55 | 01:50:49 (24:38 min/km) | +1:12:54 |
2:23
2:23
|
(41) (41) |
11:07
13:30
|
(57) (54) |
4:06
17:36
|
(45) (52) |
1:52
19:28
|
(37) (46) |
12:57
32:25
|
(62) (58) |
6:45
39:10
|
(48) (52) |
6:01
45:11
|
(53) (52) |
7:32
52:43
|
(50) (56) |
7:35
1:00:18
|
(42) (50) |
0:56
1:01:14
|
(24) (50) |
4:50
1:06:04
|
(52) (51) |
9:33
1:15:37
|
(57) (54) |
3:59
1:19:36
|
(50) (51) |
0:54
1:20:30
|
(27) (50) |
6:20
1:26:50
|
(35) (49) |
10:10
1:37:00
|
(57) (51) |
12:29
1:49:29
|
(63) (56) |
1:05
1:50:34
|
(48) (55) |
0:15
1:50:49
|
(30)
(55)
|
Борисов Павел (2009) Ювента |
||
|
56 | 01:51:14 (24:43 min/km) | +1:13:19 |
2:10
2:10
|
(36) (36) |
8:07
10:17
|
(48) (41) |
5:18
15:35
|
(50) (44) |
4:00
19:35
|
(56) (48) |
2:00
21:35
|
(35) (43) |
6:24
27:59
|
(46) (40) |
7:29
35:28
|
(58) (43) |
7:20
42:48
|
(48) (46) |
15:08
57:56
|
(61) (49) |
1:04
59:00
|
(34) (49) |
3:46
1:02:46
|
(43) (49) |
6:21
1:09:07
|
(45) (49) |
5:11
1:14:18
|
(54) (46) |
5:26
1:19:44
|
(57) (49) |
11:15
1:30:59
|
(61) (53) |
12:15
1:43:14
|
(62) (55) |
6:45
1:49:59
|
(61) (57) |
1:00
1:50:59
|
(41) (56) |
0:15
1:51:14
|
(30)
(56)
|
Маренников Даниил (2009) ГБУ КСШОР № 2 |
||
|
57 | 01:52:27 (24:59 min/km) | +1:14:32 |
2:18
2:18
|
(40) (40) |
6:39
8:57
|
(35) (36) |
7:05
16:02
|
(58) (48) |
6:37
22:39
|
(59) (52) |
9:48
32:27
|
(61) (59) |
9:00
41:27
|
(53) (61) |
5:23
46:50
|
(48) (57) |
10:52
57:42
|
(60) (59) |
11:53
1:09:35
|
(54) (59) |
1:52
1:11:27
|
(54) (59) |
7:40
1:19:07
|
(58) (61) |
6:11
1:25:18
|
(43) (60) |
2:02
1:27:20
|
(31) (60) |
0:57
1:28:17
|
(28) (58) |
8:37
1:36:54
|
(50) (56) |
8:46
1:45:40
|
(56) (58) |
5:38
1:51:18
|
(59) (58) |
0:51
1:52:09
|
(30) (57) |
0:18
1:52:27
|
(50)
(57)
|
Шабловский Богдан (2009) Искатель-С |
||
|
58 | 01:53:45 (25:17 min/km) | +1:15:50 |
6:43
6:43
|
(61) (61) |
8:53
15:36
|
(51) (58) |
7:46
23:22
|
(59) (60) |
3:06
26:28
|
(50) (58) |
4:46
31:14
|
(57) (56) |
7:54
39:08
|
(51) (51) |
8:06
47:14
|
(62) (58) |
9:38
56:52
|
(56) (57) |
12:48
1:09:40
|
(59) (60) |
2:52
1:12:32
|
(61) (61) |
4:03
1:16:35
|
(45) (60) |
5:12
1:21:47
|
(39) (58) |
2:15
1:24:02
|
(34) (56) |
5:52
1:29:54
|
(63) (60) |
8:45
1:38:39
|
(53) (59) |
8:41
1:47:20
|
(55) (59) |
5:11
1:52:31
|
(56) (59) |
0:06
1:52:37
|
(1) (58) |
1:08
1:53:45
|
(61)
(58)
|
Барковский Евгений (2009) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
||
|
59 | 01:54:18 (25:24 min/km) | +1:16:23 |
7:52
7:52
|
(62) (62) |
8:57
16:49
|
(52) (60) |
5:03
21:52
|
(47) (59) |
1:25
23:17
|
(21) (54) |
3:52
27:09
|
(51) (53) |
18:31
45:40
|
(63) (62) |
3:07
48:47
|
(19) (60) |
10:35
59:22
|
(59) (60) |
9:35
1:08:57
|
(48) (58) |
1:38
1:10:35
|
(49) (57) |
3:24
1:13:59
|
(38) (56) |
11:02
1:25:01
|
(59) (59) |
1:13
1:26:14
|
(10) (58) |
1:06
1:27:20
|
(31) (57) |
10:31
1:37:51
|
(58) (57) |
4:20
1:42:11
|
(25) (54) |
4:19
1:46:30
|
(45) (53) |
6:38
1:53:08
|
(63) (59) |
1:10
1:54:18
|
(62)
(59)
|
Годисов Егор (2009) Ювента |
||
|
60 | 01:57:12 (26:03 min/km) | +1:19:17 |
1:44
1:44
|
(23) (23) |
6:26
8:10
|
(33) (28) |
3:48
11:58
|
(37) (30) |
1:37
13:35
|
(29) (29) |
1:01
14:36
|
(12) (26) |
5:02
19:38
|
(37) (27) |
5:22
25:00
|
(47) (33) |
6:18
31:18
|
(41) (30) |
8:20
39:38
|
(45) (34) |
1:32
41:10
|
(48) (34) |
4:25
45:35
|
(51) (35) |
22:51
1:08:26
|
(62) (48) |
11:35
1:20:01
|
(61) (52) |
0:35
1:20:36
|
(10) (51) |
24:31
1:45:07
|
(62) (60) |
7:12
1:52:19
|
(52) (60) |
3:34
1:55:53
|
(33) (60) |
1:07
1:57:00
|
(50) (60) |
0:12
1:57:12
|
(6)
(60)
|
Пигарев Максим (2009) Iю Лига Жулебино |
||
|
61 | 01:57:28 (26:06 min/km) | +1:19:33 |
3:09
3:09
|
(50) (50) |
7:48
10:57
|
(46) (48) |
5:35
16:32
|
(51) (49) |
13:34
30:06
|
(62) (61) |
3:25
33:31
|
(48) (61) |
6:26
39:57
|
(47) (56) |
7:48
47:45
|
(61) (59) |
9:21
57:06
|
(55) (58) |
11:50
1:08:56
|
(53) (57) |
3:27
1:12:23
|
(63) (60) |
3:34
1:15:57
|
(39) (59) |
11:54
1:27:51
|
(60) (61) |
9:30
1:37:21
|
(60) (62) |
0:39
1:38:00
|
(16) (61) |
8:18
1:46:18
|
(49) (61) |
6:28
1:52:46
|
(50) (61) |
3:35
1:56:21
|
(34) (61) |
0:50
1:57:11
|
(28) (61) |
0:17
1:57:28
|
(45)
(61)
|
Болотин Максим (2009) Iю Ориента-Виктория |
||
|
62 | 02:13:17 (29:37 min/km) | +1:35:22 |
13:20
13:20
|
(63) (63) |
11:12
24:32
|
(58) (63) |
3:59
28:31
|
(41) (63) |
1:52
30:23
|
(37) (62) |
13:17
43:40
|
(63) (63) |
6:23
50:03
|
(44) (63) |
7:29
57:32
|
(58) (63) |
7:18
1:04:50
|
(47) (63) |
15:08
1:19:58
|
(61) (62) |
1:03
1:21:01
|
(33) (62) |
3:49
1:24:50
|
(44) (62) |
6:24
1:31:14
|
(46) (62) |
5:06
1:36:20
|
(53) (61) |
5:36
1:41:56
|
(61) (62) |
11:11
1:53:07
|
(60) (62) |
12:10
2:05:17
|
(61) (62) |
6:46
2:12:03
|
(62) (62) |
0:58
2:13:01
|
(37) (62) |
0:16
2:13:17
|
(40)
(62)
|
Алимкин Роман (2009) Ювента |
||
|
63 | 02:55:02 (38:54 min/km) | +2:17:07 |
5:16
5:16
|
(59) (59) |
5:53
11:09
|
(30) (50) |
6:39
17:48
|
(57) (53) |
4:42
22:30
|
(57) (51) |
3:13
25:43
|
(46) (49) |
15:25
41:08
|
(58) (60) |
7:45
48:53
|
(60) (61) |
13:08
1:02:01
|
(63) (62) |
23:20
1:25:21
|
(63) (63) |
1:01
1:26:22
|
(32) (63) |
5:27
1:31:49
|
(55) (63) |
39:19
2:11:08
|
(63) (63) |
1:23
2:12:31
|
(14) (63) |
1:43
2:14:14
|
(43) (63) |
26:07
2:40:21
|
(63) (63) |
6:24
2:46:45
|
(49) (63) |
3:47
2:50:32
|
(36) (63) |
4:08
2:54:40
|
(62) (63) |
0:22
2:55:02
|
(57)
(63)
|
Гуторов Сергей (2009) IIю Москомпас-Ориента |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Поляков Иван (2009) КСО Фрязино |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Смирнов Владимир (2009) IIIю Кострома - Шахматы |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Галицкий Артём (2009) II КСО Фрязино |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Роговский Ярослав (2009) Iю Ориента-Ника |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кудашев Сергей (2009) IIIю Кострома - Шахматы |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Воропай Кирилл (2009) Iю Ориента-STAR |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шевченко Сергей (2009) III ЮЗАО-TEAM |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чернецов Захар (2009) Iю ДКиС Воскресенское |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Захаркин Никита (2009) Iю CRAFT-Ориента |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ким Артур (2009) Ювента |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Матвеев Лев (2009) Iю Ориента-Ski-O |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Умов Фёдор (2009) СТК Феникс |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кащенков Юрий (2009) IIю Ориента-Радуга |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Туленков Максим (2009) Iю Раменский ЦРТДиЮ |