Россия, Алтайский край, г. Барнаул
Controls | 11 |
Athletes | 43 |
Distance length | 3.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:26:47 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 53) | leg tot 3 ( 42) | leg tot 4 ( 43) | leg tot 5 ( 48) | leg tot 6 ( 57) | leg tot 7 ( 54) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 35) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:32:00 (8:12 min/km) | - |
1:57
1:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
2:35
|
(1) (1) |
4:38
7:13
|
(3) (2) |
1:46
8:59
|
(1) (2) |
7:42
16:41
|
(5) (1) |
2:08
18:49
|
(4) (1) |
3:14
22:03
|
(22) (1) |
3:00
25:03
|
(4) (1) |
1:53
26:56
|
(12) (1) |
3:39
30:35
|
(17) (1) |
0:50
31:25
|
(5) (1) |
0:35
32:00
|
(2)
(1)
|
Мясников Глеб (2009) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 00:33:35 (8:37 min/km) | +1:35 |
2:59
2:59
|
(10) (10) |
0:39
3:38
|
(2) (5) |
4:38
8:16
|
(3) (3) |
1:56
10:12
|
(9) (3) |
8:45
18:57
|
(11) (2) |
2:26
21:23
|
(14) (2) |
1:51
23:14
|
(5) (2) |
2:59
26:13
|
(2) (2) |
1:52
28:05
|
(11) (2) |
3:38
31:43
|
(15) (2) |
1:00
32:43
|
(17) (2) |
0:52
33:35
|
(27)
(2)
|
Былин Денис (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
3 | 00:37:11 (9:32 min/km) | +5:11 |
3:29
3:29
|
(18) (18) |
1:16
4:45
|
(15) (13) |
6:31
11:16
|
(14) (8) |
2:10
13:26
|
(19) (7) |
8:35
22:01
|
(10) (4) |
2:35
24:36
|
(18) (5) |
2:22
26:58
|
(12) (4) |
3:22
30:20
|
(12) (4) |
2:20
32:40
|
(18) (3) |
2:54
35:34
|
(4) (3) |
0:56
36:30
|
(13) (3) |
0:41
37:11
|
(9)
(3)
|
Щеглов Алексей (2010) II Алтайский край |
||
|
4 | 00:37:42 (9:40 min/km) | +5:42 |
2:18
2:18
|
(5) (5) |
1:21
3:39
|
(17) (6) |
10:42
14:21
|
(23) (17) |
1:53
16:14
|
(4) (15) |
7:05
23:19
|
(3) (6) |
1:58
25:17
|
(2) (6) |
3:00
28:17
|
(17) (6) |
2:55
31:12
|
(1) (5) |
1:30
32:42
|
(2) (4) |
3:00
35:42
|
(5) (4) |
1:20
37:02
|
(27) (4) |
0:40
37:42
|
(7)
(4)
|
Бекшенев Максим (2010) II Томская область |
||
|
5 | 00:39:17 (10:04 min/km) | +7:17 |
3:06
3:06
|
(12) (12) |
5:41
8:47
|
(30) (26) |
4:40
13:27
|
(5) (13) |
3:09
16:36
|
(29) (16) |
8:16
24:52
|
(9) (10) |
2:22
27:14
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
29:04
|
(4) (8) |
3:05
32:09
|
(5) (7) |
2:01
34:10
|
(14) (5) |
3:32
37:42
|
(10) (6) |
0:51
38:33
|
(7) (5) |
0:44
39:17
|
(13)
(5)
|
Зубков Леонид (2009) Iю Забайкальский край |
||
|
6 | 00:39:37 (10:09 min/km) | +7:37 |
2:11
2:11
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
2:54
|
(3) (2) |
13:24
16:18
|
(28) (24) |
1:50
18:08
|
(3) (23) |
7:12
25:20
|
(4) (13) |
1:52
27:12
|
(1) (9) |
2:59
30:11
|
(16) (12) |
2:59
33:10
|
(2) (10) |
1:29
34:39
|
(1) (8) |
3:01
37:40
|
(6) (5) |
1:21
39:01
|
(28) (6) |
0:36
39:37
|
(3)
(6)
|
Пьянников Никита (2009) III Забайкальский край |
||
|
7 | 00:40:22 (10:21 min/km) | +8:22 |
2:59
2:59
|
(10) (10) |
1:39
4:38
|
(21) (12) |
10:40
15:18
|
(22) (21) |
1:54
17:12
|
(5) (18) |
7:04
24:16
|
(2) (8) |
2:22
26:38
|
(10) (8) |
3:03
29:41
|
(19) (10) |
3:26
33:07
|
(13) (9) |
1:45
34:52
|
(9) (9) |
3:50
38:42
|
(21) (9) |
0:56
39:38
|
(13) (7) |
0:44
40:22
|
(13)
(7)
|
Панов Максим (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
8 | 00:40:25 (10:22 min/km) | +8:25 |
2:31
2:31
|
(6) (6) |
1:28
3:59
|
(19) (10) |
5:23
9:22
|
(12) (4) |
2:29
11:51
|
(24) (5) |
9:48
21:39
|
(13) (3) |
2:44
24:23
|
(20) (4) |
2:20
26:43
|
(11) (3) |
3:12
29:55
|
(9) (3) |
4:43
34:38
|
(28) (7) |
3:52
38:30
|
(22) (7) |
1:11
39:41
|
(25) (8) |
0:44
40:25
|
(13)
(8)
|
Гыргеев Константин (2008) II Республика Бурятия |
||
|
9 | 00:40:30 (10:23 min/km) | +8:30 |
3:17
3:17
|
(16) (16) |
2:09
5:26
|
(25) (18) |
4:03
9:29
|
(2) (5) |
2:00
11:29
|
(14) (4) |
13:33
25:02
|
(24) (12) |
2:21
27:23
|
(9) (12) |
1:49
29:12
|
(3) (9) |
4:18
33:30
|
(26) (12) |
2:01
35:31
|
(14) (10) |
3:35
39:06
|
(12) (11) |
0:46
39:52
|
(2) (11) |
0:38
40:30
|
(5)
(9)
|
Зиберт Александр (2009) Iю Забайкальский край |
||
|
10 | 00:40:31 (10:23 min/km) | +8:31 |
3:12
3:12
|
(13) (13) |
5:03
8:15
|
(29) (25) |
5:58
14:13
|
(13) (16) |
2:30
16:43
|
(25) (17) |
9:12
25:55
|
(12) (14) |
2:34
28:29
|
(17) (14) |
2:19
30:48
|
(10) (13) |
3:15
34:03
|
(10) (13) |
1:58
36:01
|
(13) (13) |
2:48
38:49
|
(1) (10) |
1:01
39:50
|
(18) (10) |
0:41
40:31
|
(9)
(10)
|
Битешев Даниил (2009) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
11 | 00:40:38 (10:25 min/km) | +8:38 |
4:23
4:23
|
(25) (25) |
2:53
7:16
|
(27) (23) |
7:49
15:05
|
(15) (20) |
2:07
17:12
|
(16) (18) |
7:42
24:54
|
(5) (11) |
2:46
27:40
|
(21) (13) |
2:12
29:52
|
(8) (11) |
3:35
33:27
|
(17) (11) |
2:24
35:51
|
(19) (12) |
2:48
38:39
|
(1) (8) |
1:07
39:46
|
(24) (9) |
0:52
40:38
|
(27)
(11)
|
Кабанов Иван (2009) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
12 | 00:41:14 (10:34 min/km) | +9:14 |
2:12
2:12
|
(3) (3) |
1:00
3:12
|
(10) (4) |
3:34
6:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:55
8:41
|
(7) (1) |
13:29
22:10
|
(23) (5) |
2:02
24:12
|
(3) (3) |
3:53
28:05
|
(23) (5) |
3:09
31:14
|
(7) (6) |
3:21
34:35
|
(25) (6) |
5:09
39:44
|
(28) (12) |
0:50
40:34
|
(5) (12) |
0:40
41:14
|
(7)
(12)
|
Москаленко Николай (2010) Iю Красноярский край |
||
|
13 | 00:41:46 (10:43 min/km) | +9:46 |
3:12
3:12
|
(13) (13) |
2:57
6:09
|
(28) (21) |
7:50
13:59
|
(16) (14) |
1:54
15:53
|
(5) (13) |
7:42
23:35
|
(5) (7) |
2:28
26:03
|
(15) (7) |
2:43
28:46
|
(15) (7) |
4:05
32:51
|
(22) (8) |
2:59
35:50
|
(20) (11) |
4:11
40:01
|
(25) (13) |
0:59
41:00
|
(16) (13) |
0:46
41:46
|
(19)
(13)
|
Петров Ярослав (2008) II Красноярский край |
||
|
14 | 00:42:41 (10:57 min/km) | +10:41 |
4:08
4:08
|
(24) (24) |
0:56
5:04
|
(8) (16) |
5:03
10:07
|
(6) (6) |
2:15
12:22
|
(20) (6) |
12:14
24:36
|
(16) (9) |
2:46
27:22
|
(21) (11) |
4:34
31:56
|
(28) (14) |
3:28
35:24
|
(14) (14) |
1:36
37:00
|
(3) (14) |
3:49
40:49
|
(20) (14) |
1:01
41:50
|
(18) (14) |
0:51
42:41
|
(26)
(14)
|
Косач Захар (2010) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
15 | 00:44:00 (11:17 min/km) | +12:00 |
2:17
2:17
|
(4) (4) |
0:48
3:05
|
(4) (3) |
16:19
19:24
|
(31) (26) |
1:56
21:20
|
(9) (26) |
7:45
29:05
|
(8) (18) |
3:14
32:19
|
(25) (20) |
1:34
33:53
|
(1) (16) |
3:10
37:03
|
(8) (15) |
2:01
39:04
|
(14) (15) |
3:28
42:32
|
(7) (15) |
0:56
43:28
|
(13) (15) |
0:32
44:00
|
(1)
(15)
|
Муравьев Иван (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
16 | 00:44:40 (11:27 min/km) | +12:40 |
6:06
6:06
|
(27) (27) |
0:53
6:59
|
(6) (22) |
5:05
12:04
|
(8) (9) |
2:16
14:20
|
(22) (10) |
12:14
26:34
|
(16) (15) |
2:57
29:31
|
(24) (15) |
4:36
34:07
|
(29) (18) |
3:20
37:27
|
(11) (16) |
1:40
39:07
|
(4) (16) |
3:36
42:43
|
(13) (16) |
1:05
43:48
|
(23) (16) |
0:52
44:40
|
(27)
(16)
|
Кимсанов Аврангзеп (2010) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
17 | 00:45:04 (11:33 min/km) | +13:04 |
6:25
6:25
|
(28) (28) |
1:20
7:45
|
(16) (24) |
5:07
12:52
|
(9) (11) |
1:58
14:50
|
(13) (11) |
12:36
27:26
|
(19) (17) |
2:09
29:35
|
(5) (16) |
4:44
34:19
|
(32) (19) |
4:01
38:20
|
(20) (18) |
1:43
40:03
|
(6) (18) |
3:43
43:46
|
(18) (18) |
0:41
44:27
|
(1) (17) |
0:37
45:04
|
(4)
(17)
|
Бирук Тимофей (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
18 | 00:45:16 (11:36 min/km) | +13:16 |
2:58
2:58
|
(9) (9) |
0:57
3:55
|
(9) (7) |
16:25
20:20
|
(32) (29) |
1:56
22:16
|
(9) (28) |
7:01
29:17
|
(1) (19) |
2:23
31:40
|
(12) (18) |
3:02
34:42
|
(18) (20) |
3:28
38:10
|
(14) (17) |
1:44
39:54
|
(7) (17) |
3:46
43:40
|
(19) (17) |
0:55
44:35
|
(12) (18) |
0:41
45:16
|
(9)
(18)
|
Золотухин Александр (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
19 | 00:46:34 (11:56 min/km) | +14:34 |
3:40
3:40
|
(19) (19) |
1:14
4:54
|
(14) (14) |
9:08
14:02
|
(20) (15) |
2:08
16:10
|
(17) (14) |
14:38
30:48
|
(25) (22) |
2:41
33:29
|
(19) (22) |
1:55
35:24
|
(6) (21) |
4:07
39:31
|
(24) (20) |
1:44
41:15
|
(7) (19) |
3:36
44:51
|
(13) (19) |
0:53
45:44
|
(10) (19) |
0:50
46:34
|
(25)
(19)
|
Сенюков Богдан (2008) III Кемеровская область |
||
|
20 | 00:48:19 (12:23 min/km) | +16:19 |
7:53
7:53
|
(30) (30) |
2:51
10:44
|
(26) (31) |
5:10
15:54
|
(10) (23) |
1:55
17:49
|
(7) (22) |
12:39
30:28
|
(20) (21) |
2:15
32:43
|
(7) (21) |
4:38
37:21
|
(30) (22) |
4:03
41:24
|
(21) (22) |
1:48
43:12
|
(10) (21) |
3:34
46:46
|
(11) (21) |
0:47
47:33
|
(3) (20) |
0:46
48:19
|
(19)
(20)
|
Лавров Влад (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
21 | 00:49:00 (12:34 min/km) | +17:00 |
2:45
2:45
|
(7) (7) |
1:12
3:57
|
(12) (9) |
8:28
12:25
|
(18) (10) |
1:48
14:13
|
(2) (9) |
15:39
29:52
|
(27) (20) |
2:25
32:17
|
(13) (19) |
1:36
33:53
|
(2) (16) |
5:54
39:47
|
(29) (21) |
4:51
44:38
|
(30) (24) |
2:51
47:29
|
(3) (22) |
0:52
48:21
|
(9) (22) |
0:39
49:00
|
(6)
(21)
|
Нигадов Станислав (2008) II Кемеровская область |
||
|
22 | 00:49:03 (12:35 min/km) | +17:03 |
4:24
4:24
|
(26) (26) |
1:26
5:50
|
(18) (20) |
5:21
11:11
|
(11) (7) |
3:01
14:12
|
(28) (8) |
12:50
27:02
|
(21) (16) |
3:58
31:00
|
(29) (17) |
2:37
33:37
|
(13) (15) |
4:48
38:25
|
(28) (19) |
3:36
42:01
|
(26) (20) |
4:06
46:07
|
(23) (20) |
2:09
48:16
|
(30) (21) |
0:47
49:03
|
(23)
(22)
|
Суржиков Захар (2010) Iю Кемеровская область |
||
|
23 | 00:49:19 (12:39 min/km) | +17:19 |
3:45
3:45
|
(20) (20) |
1:33
5:18
|
(20) (17) |
8:00
13:18
|
(17) (12) |
2:34
15:52
|
(27) (12) |
15:34
31:26
|
(26) (23) |
2:11
33:37
|
(6) (23) |
4:41
38:18
|
(31) (24) |
4:07
42:25
|
(24) (24) |
1:41
44:06
|
(5) (22) |
3:38
47:44
|
(15) (23) |
0:51
48:35
|
(7) (23) |
0:44
49:19
|
(13)
(23)
|
Казанцев Дмитрий (2009) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
24 | 00:49:25 (12:40 min/km) | +17:25 |
3:14
3:14
|
(15) (15) |
0:48
4:02
|
(4) (11) |
15:44
19:46
|
(29) (27) |
2:06
21:52
|
(15) (27) |
10:28
32:20
|
(14) (24) |
2:15
34:35
|
(7) (24) |
3:10
37:45
|
(20) (23) |
4:33
42:18
|
(27) (23) |
2:03
44:21
|
(17) (23) |
3:29
47:50
|
(8) (24) |
0:54
48:44
|
(11) (24) |
0:41
49:25
|
(9)
(24)
|
Сысов Амат (2009) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
25 | 00:52:00 (13:20 min/km) | +20:00 |
9:04
9:04
|
(32) (32) |
0:53
9:57
|
(6) (29) |
5:03
15:00
|
(6) (19) |
2:33
17:33
|
(26) (21) |
15:40
33:13
|
(28) (25) |
2:55
36:08
|
(23) (25) |
2:42
38:50
|
(14) (25) |
4:06
42:56
|
(23) (25) |
3:01
45:57
|
(21) (25) |
4:06
50:03
|
(23) (25) |
1:11
51:14
|
(25) (25) |
0:46
52:00
|
(19)
(25)
|
Рябов Иван (2009) Iю Республика Хакасия |
||
|
26 | 00:54:44 (14:02 min/km) | +22:44 |
3:49
3:49
|
(22) (22) |
1:58
5:47
|
(24) (19) |
9:07
14:54
|
(19) (18) |
5:38
20:32
|
(32) (25) |
13:18
33:50
|
(22) (26) |
4:28
38:18
|
(30) (26) |
3:12
41:30
|
(21) (26) |
3:55
45:25
|
(19) (26) |
3:10
48:35
|
(24) (26) |
4:20
52:55
|
(26) (26) |
1:03
53:58
|
(20) (26) |
0:46
54:44
|
(19)
(26)
|
Пильгуй Роман (2009) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
27 | 00:57:20 (14:42 min/km) | +25:20 |
3:19
3:19
|
(17) (17) |
7:03
10:22
|
(31) (30) |
16:10
26:32
|
(30) (32) |
2:09
28:41
|
(18) (32) |
11:02
39:43
|
(15) (28) |
3:22
43:05
|
(26) (28) |
2:18
45:23
|
(9) (28) |
3:30
48:53
|
(16) (27) |
3:06
51:59
|
(23) (27) |
3:30
55:29
|
(9) (27) |
1:04
56:33
|
(21) (27) |
0:47
57:20
|
(23)
(27)
|
Чубуков Степан (2009) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
28 | 01:00:22 (15:29 min/km) | +28:22 |
2:48
2:48
|
(8) (8) |
1:08
3:56
|
(11) (8) |
11:24
15:20
|
(26) (22) |
1:57
17:17
|
(12) (20) |
24:45
42:02
|
(32) (29) |
3:24
45:26
|
(27) (29) |
2:00
47:26
|
(7) (29) |
3:08
50:34
|
(6) (28) |
3:05
53:39
|
(22) (28) |
5:12
58:51
|
(29) (28) |
0:47
59:38
|
(3) (28) |
0:44
1:00:22
|
(13)
(28)
|
Черняк Илья (2009) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
29 | 01:05:00 (16:40 min/km) | +33:00 |
3:45
3:45
|
(20) (20) |
1:13
4:58
|
(13) (15) |
11:28
16:26
|
(27) (25) |
2:18
18:44
|
(23) (24) |
24:19
43:03
|
(31) (31) |
3:31
46:34
|
(28) (30) |
4:04
50:38
|
(24) (30) |
3:35
54:13
|
(17) (30) |
3:47
58:00
|
(27) (30) |
4:26
1:02:26
|
(27) (29) |
1:39
1:04:05
|
(29) (29) |
0:55
1:05:00
|
(30)
(29)
|
Григорьев Макар (2008) III Алтайский край |
||
|
30 | 01:06:15 (16:59 min/km) | +34:15 |
3:59
3:59
|
(23) (23) |
9:57
13:56
|
(32) (32) |
10:10
24:06
|
(21) (31) |
2:15
26:21
|
(20) (31) |
12:15
38:36
|
(18) (27) |
2:30
41:06
|
(16) (27) |
4:07
45:13
|
(26) (27) |
6:36
51:49
|
(30) (29) |
5:01
56:50
|
(32) (29) |
7:37
1:04:27
|
(30) (30) |
1:04
1:05:31
|
(21) (30) |
0:44
1:06:15
|
(13)
(30)
|
Щупов Владислав (2010) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
31 | 01:13:43 (18:54 min/km) | +41:43 |
6:50
6:50
|
(29) (29) |
1:57
8:47
|
(23) (26) |
11:01
19:48
|
(24) (28) |
5:04
24:52
|
(30) (29) |
17:15
42:07
|
(30) (30) |
5:01
47:08
|
(31) (31) |
4:06
51:14
|
(25) (31) |
6:44
57:58
|
(31) (31) |
4:55
1:02:53
|
(31) (31) |
7:37
1:10:30
|
(30) (31) |
2:18
1:12:48
|
(32) (31) |
0:55
1:13:43
|
(30)
(31)
|
Решетов Константин (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
32 | 01:14:43 (19:09 min/km) | +42:43 |
7:53
7:53
|
(30) (30) |
1:51
9:44
|
(22) (28) |
11:02
20:46
|
(25) (30) |
5:08
25:54
|
(31) (30) |
17:11
43:05
|
(29) (32) |
5:01
48:06
|
(31) (32) |
4:09
52:15
|
(27) (32) |
6:47
59:02
|
(32) (32) |
4:48
1:03:50
|
(29) (32) |
7:43
1:11:33
|
(32) (32) |
2:14
1:13:47
|
(31) (32) |
0:56
1:14:43
|
(32)
(32)
|
Новиков Евгений (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вдовин Александр (2010) Iю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вдовин Тимур (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вагнер Артур (2010) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Казаков Илья (2010) Iю Забайкальский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Осинцев Данил (2009) Iю Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Юлуков Айас (2008) I Республика Алтай |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Сорока Борис (2010) Iю Забайкальский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Казаков Даниил (2010) Iю Забайкальский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черепанов Владислав (2009) Iю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Дешевых Илья (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Селезнев Иван (2008) Iю Алтайский край |