Россия, Москва,
Group
Ж60
Group
Ж60
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Федерация спортивного ориентирования г.Москвы
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 13 |
Distance length | 3.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:34:55 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 33) | leg tot 3 ( 37) | leg tot 4 ( 36) | leg tot 5 ( 83) | leg tot 6 ( 71) | leg tot 7 ( 48) | leg tot 8 ( 50) | leg tot 9 ( 86) | leg tot 10 ( 52) | leg tot 11 ( 77) | leg tot 12 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:08 (9:46 min/km) | - |
3:08
3:08
|
(1) (1) |
4:36
7:44
|
(1) (1) |
4:05
11:49
|
(1) (1) |
2:20
14:09
|
(1) (1) |
2:58
17:07
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
19:13
|
(1) (1) |
3:43
22:56
|
(1) (1) |
3:05
26:01
|
(1) (1) |
1:48
27:49
|
(2) (1) |
3:33
31:22
|
(1) (1) |
2:44
34:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:43
34:49
|
(1) (1) |
0:19
35:08
|
(1)
(1)
|
Шорохова Лидия (1956) Московский Компас |
||
|
2 | 00:44:32 (12:22 min/km) | +9:24 |
3:25
3:25
|
(2) (2) |
4:43
8:08
|
(2) (2) |
5:04
13:12
|
(2) (2) |
4:19
17:31
|
(4) (2) |
3:29
21:00
|
(2) (2) |
2:57
23:57
|
(3) (2) |
4:27
28:24
|
(2) (2) |
3:13
31:37
|
(2) (2) |
1:35
33:12
|
(1) (2) |
5:57
39:09
|
(6) (2) |
4:10
43:19
|
(9) (2) |
0:53
44:12
|
(3) (2) |
0:20
44:32
|
(2)
(2)
|
Данильченкова Ольга (1958) I Лига-Самбо 70 |
||
|
3 | 00:57:15 (15:54 min/km) | +22:07 |
5:43
5:43
|
(8) (8) |
5:33
11:16
|
(3) (6) |
5:10
16:26
|
(3) (3) |
3:08
19:34
|
(2) (3) |
5:17
24:51
|
(12) (3) |
5:05
29:56
|
(12) (3) |
7:14
37:10
|
(6) (4) |
3:50
41:00
|
(3) (3) |
3:57
44:57
|
(11) (4) |
7:10
52:07
|
(7) (4) |
3:50
55:57
|
(4) (4) |
0:53
56:50
|
(3) (3) |
0:25
57:15
|
(6)
(3)
|
Старостина Надежда (1959) Москва , лично |
||
|
4 | 00:57:17 (15:55 min/km) | +22:09 |
7:54
7:54
|
(13) (13) |
9:09
17:03
|
(10) (12) |
6:20
23:23
|
(4) (11) |
4:18
27:41
|
(3) (11) |
3:49
31:30
|
(6) (9) |
3:09
34:39
|
(5) (8) |
5:32
40:11
|
(4) (5) |
4:16
44:27
|
(6) (5) |
2:23
46:50
|
(6) (5) |
5:03
51:53
|
(2) (3) |
4:03
55:56
|
(7) (3) |
0:56
56:52
|
(6) (4) |
0:25
57:17
|
(6)
(4)
|
Лабутина Людмила (1940) III Билдер |
||
|
5 | 00:58:34 (16:16 min/km) | +23:26 |
4:11
4:11
|
(3) (3) |
6:07
10:18
|
(6) (3) |
10:02
20:20
|
(10) (6) |
4:53
25:13
|
(6) (4) |
3:33
28:46
|
(3) (4) |
4:06
32:52
|
(11) (5) |
7:25
40:17
|
(7) (6) |
5:34
45:51
|
(11) (6) |
2:22
48:13
|
(4) (6) |
5:34
53:47
|
(5) (5) |
3:32
57:19
|
(2) (5) |
0:53
58:12
|
(3) (5) |
0:22
58:34
|
(3)
(5)
|
Шишелова Татьяна (1960) Москва , лично |
||
|
6 | 01:00:05 (16:41 min/km) | +24:57 |
5:18
5:18
|
(7) (7) |
5:44
11:02
|
(4) (4) |
10:28
21:30
|
(11) (8) |
4:58
26:28
|
(8) (8) |
3:40
30:08
|
(4) (6) |
3:05
33:13
|
(4) (6) |
9:22
42:35
|
(13) (8) |
4:01
46:36
|
(5) (7) |
2:25
49:01
|
(7) (7) |
5:08
54:09
|
(3) (6) |
4:22
58:31
|
(11) (6) |
1:03
59:34
|
(9) (6) |
0:31
1:00:05
|
(12)
(6)
|
Зимина Зоя (1947) II Малахит Супер |
||
|
7 | 01:02:57 (17:29 min/km) | +27:49 |
4:58
4:58
|
(5) (5) |
11:52
16:50
|
(13) (11) |
10:39
27:29
|
(12) (12) |
4:54
32:23
|
(7) (12) |
4:02
36:25
|
(8) (12) |
3:34
39:59
|
(7) (12) |
5:47
45:46
|
(5) (12) |
3:55
49:41
|
(4) (11) |
2:22
52:03
|
(4) (10) |
5:17
57:20
|
(4) (7) |
4:09
1:01:29
|
(8) (7) |
1:05
1:02:34
|
(10) (7) |
0:23
1:02:57
|
(5)
(7)
|
Маркова Татьяна (1948) Лично |
||
|
8 | 01:03:46 (17:43 min/km) | +28:38 |
6:00
6:00
|
(10) (10) |
9:13
15:13
|
(11) (10) |
7:11
22:24
|
(5) (10) |
4:52
27:16
|
(5) (9) |
3:56
31:12
|
(7) (8) |
3:57
35:09
|
(9) (9) |
8:11
43:20
|
(11) (10) |
4:36
47:56
|
(8) (9) |
2:43
50:39
|
(8) (9) |
7:39
58:18
|
(8) (8) |
3:57
1:02:15
|
(5) (8) |
1:02
1:03:17
|
(8) (8) |
0:29
1:03:46
|
(10)
(8)
|
Кадачигова Надежда (1950) Горчаково |
||
|
9 | 01:04:15 (17:51 min/km) | +29:07 |
5:11
5:11
|
(6) (6) |
6:00
11:11
|
(5) (5) |
8:12
19:23
|
(8) (4) |
6:00
25:23
|
(12) (5) |
3:46
29:09
|
(5) (5) |
2:55
32:04
|
(2) (4) |
4:37
36:41
|
(3) (3) |
4:20
41:01
|
(7) (4) |
2:06
43:07
|
(3) (3) |
16:21
59:28
|
(13) (9) |
3:35
1:03:03
|
(3) (9) |
0:50
1:03:53
|
(2) (9) |
0:22
1:04:15
|
(3)
(9)
|
Лапчинская Маргарита (1956) МИИГАиК-В |
||
|
10 | 01:06:51 (18:34 min/km) | +31:43 |
5:57
5:57
|
(9) (9) |
6:50
12:47
|
(7) (7) |
7:25
20:12
|
(6) (5) |
5:33
25:45
|
(11) (6) |
4:25
30:10
|
(9) (7) |
3:42
33:52
|
(8) (7) |
8:00
41:52
|
(10) (7) |
5:21
47:13
|
(10) (8) |
3:11
50:24
|
(9) (8) |
10:45
1:01:09
|
(12) (10) |
4:12
1:05:21
|
(10) (10) |
1:01
1:06:22
|
(7) (10) |
0:29
1:06:51
|
(10)
(10)
|
Рязанская Татьяна (1946) III Кунцево-ОРСА |
||
|
11 | 01:07:24 (18:43 min/km) | +32:16 |
4:54
4:54
|
(4) (4) |
8:09
13:03
|
(9) (8) |
8:07
21:10
|
(7) (7) |
5:17
26:27
|
(9) (7) |
5:12
31:39
|
(11) (10) |
3:57
35:36
|
(9) (10) |
7:32
43:08
|
(8) (9) |
6:50
49:58
|
(12) (12) |
3:59
53:57
|
(12) (12) |
7:58
1:01:55
|
(9) (11) |
3:58
1:05:53
|
(6) (11) |
1:05
1:06:58
|
(10) (11) |
0:26
1:07:24
|
(8)
(11)
|
Крылова Нина (1948) III Москва , лично |
||
|
12 | 01:09:44 (19:22 min/km) | +34:36 |
6:28
6:28
|
(11) (11) |
7:36
14:04
|
(8) (9) |
8:17
22:21
|
(9) (9) |
5:18
27:39
|
(10) (10) |
4:36
32:15
|
(10) (11) |
3:30
35:45
|
(6) (11) |
7:55
43:40
|
(9) (11) |
5:18
48:58
|
(9) (10) |
3:40
52:38
|
(10) (11) |
10:36
1:03:14
|
(11) (12) |
4:48
1:08:02
|
(12) (12) |
1:16
1:09:18
|
(12) (12) |
0:26
1:09:44
|
(8)
(12)
|
Русанова Елена (1950) III PARUS |
||
|
13 | 01:27:18 (24:15 min/km) | +52:10 |
6:45
6:45
|
(12) (12) |
10:52
17:37
|
(12) (13) |
11:53
29:30
|
(13) (13) |
7:37
37:07
|
(13) (13) |
5:57
43:04
|
(13) (13) |
5:13
48:17
|
(13) (13) |
8:29
56:46
|
(12) (13) |
7:54
1:04:40
|
(13) (13) |
5:57
1:10:37
|
(13) (13) |
9:20
1:19:57
|
(10) (13) |
5:23
1:25:20
|
(13) (13) |
1:21
1:26:41
|
(13) (13) |
0:37
1:27:18
|
(13)
(13)
|
Орехова Людмила (1958) III О-КЛУБ Москва |