россия, смоленская область,
Group
М12
Group
М12
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
СГУС. ИП Якушев Д.С.
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 37 |
Distance length | 1.300 m |
Virtually best result | 00:08:46 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 50) | leg tot 2 ( 55) | leg tot 3 ( 59) | leg tot 4 ( 64) | leg tot 5 ( 65) | leg tot 6 ( 66) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 63) | leg tot 9 ( 61) | leg tot 10 ( 53) | leg tot 11 ( 54) | leg tot 12 ( 62) | leg tot 13 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:09:49 (7:33 min/km) | - |
0:41
0:41
|
(5) (5) |
0:48
1:29
|
(8) (7) |
0:39
2:08
|
(6) (7) |
0:27
2:35
|
(1) (5) |
1:28
4:03
|
(5) (4) |
0:30
4:33
|
(5) (3) |
0:36
5:09
|
(4) (2) |
1:48
6:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
7:27
|
(7) (1) |
0:34
8:01
|
(9) (1) |
0:28
8:29
|
(6) (1) |
0:31
9:00
|
(2) (1) |
0:37
9:37
|
(6) (1) |
0:12
9:49
|
(3)
(1)
|
Чигирев Семен (2010) Iю Смоленск СШ (Хвастов |
||
|
2 | 00:10:19 (7:56 min/km) | +30 |
0:42
0:42
|
(6) (6) |
0:43
1:25
|
(3) (5) |
0:40
2:05
|
(10) (6) |
0:30
2:35
|
(7) (5) |
1:24
3:59
|
(3) (2) |
0:31
4:30
|
(8) (2) |
0:39
5:09
|
(9) (2) |
2:30
7:39
|
(12) (7) |
0:30
8:09
|
(7) (6) |
0:29
8:38
|
(2) (5) |
0:25
9:03
|
(2) (2) |
0:28
9:31
|
(1) (2) |
0:36
10:07
|
(1) (2) |
0:12
10:19
|
(3)
(2)
|
Федоров Егор (2010) Iю SOLODteam |
||
|
3 | 00:10:28 (8:03 min/km) | +39 |
0:38
0:38
|
(2) (2) |
0:43
1:21
|
(3) (2) |
0:39
2:00
|
(6) (3) |
0:27
2:27
|
(1) (3) |
1:58
4:25
|
(24) (8) |
0:29
4:54
|
(2) (7) |
0:35
5:29
|
(3) (7) |
2:03
7:32
|
(4) (5) |
0:28
8:00
|
(5) (4) |
0:33
8:33
|
(6) (4) |
0:32
9:05
|
(9) (3) |
0:33
9:38
|
(10) (3) |
0:39
10:17
|
(8) (3) |
0:11
10:28
|
(1)
(3)
|
Бращенков Артем (2010) Iю Короткина |
||
|
4 | 00:10:29 (8:04 min/km) | +40 |
0:55
0:55
|
(10) (10) |
0:42
1:37
|
(2) (10) |
0:36
2:13
|
(3) (8) |
0:28
2:41
|
(3) (8) |
1:29
4:10
|
(6) (6) |
0:30
4:40
|
(5) (6) |
0:34
5:14
|
(2) (6) |
2:18
7:32
|
(7) (5) |
0:30
8:02
|
(7) (5) |
0:28
8:30
|
(1) (3) |
0:37
9:07
|
(13) (4) |
0:34
9:41
|
(13) (4) |
0:36
10:17
|
(1) (3) |
0:12
10:29
|
(3)
(4)
|
Павлов Иван (2010) б/р Дудович |
||
|
5 | 00:10:55 (8:24 min/km) | +1:06 |
0:38
0:38
|
(2) (2) |
0:40
1:18
|
(1) (1) |
0:38
1:56
|
(5) (1) |
0:30
2:26
|
(7) (1) |
1:34
4:00
|
(10) (3) |
0:28
4:28
|
(1) (1) |
0:33
5:01
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
7:02
|
(3) (2) |
0:48
7:50
|
(24) (2) |
0:32
8:22
|
(5) (2) |
1:13
9:35
|
(26) (5) |
0:32
10:07
|
(5) (5) |
0:36
10:43
|
(1) (5) |
0:12
10:55
|
(3)
(5)
|
Перескоков Сергей (2010) б/р Дудович |
||
|
6 | 00:11:12 (8:37 min/km) | +1:23 |
0:45
0:45
|
(7) (7) |
0:43
1:28
|
(3) (6) |
0:32
2:00
|
(1) (3) |
0:29
2:29
|
(4) (4) |
1:25
3:54
|
(4) (1) |
0:39
4:33
|
(12) (3) |
0:39
5:12
|
(9) (4) |
2:11
7:23
|
(5) (4) |
0:27
7:50
|
(3) (2) |
1:24
9:14
|
(26) (6) |
0:33
9:47
|
(10) (6) |
0:32
10:19
|
(5) (6) |
0:39
10:58
|
(8) (6) |
0:14
11:12
|
(18)
(6)
|
Вакуленко Денис (2010) б/р Дудович |
||
|
7 | 00:12:11 (9:22 min/km) | +2:22 |
1:34
1:34
|
(20) (20) |
0:51
2:25
|
(13) (18) |
0:40
3:05
|
(10) (17) |
0:34
3:39
|
(13) (14) |
1:18
4:57
|
(1) (12) |
0:44
5:41
|
(15) (12) |
0:37
6:18
|
(5) (11) |
2:40
8:58
|
(15) (10) |
0:29
9:27
|
(6) (9) |
0:37
10:04
|
(13) (8) |
0:31
10:35
|
(7) (7) |
0:42
11:17
|
(21) (7) |
0:41
11:58
|
(11) (7) |
0:13
12:11
|
(14)
(7)
|
Дубов Владимир б/р О-Реадовка |
||
|
8 | 00:12:26 (9:34 min/km) | +2:37 |
1:11
1:11
|
(15) (15) |
0:52
2:03
|
(14) (11) |
0:50
2:53
|
(19) (13) |
0:31
3:24
|
(10) (11) |
1:30
4:54
|
(7) (11) |
0:37
5:31
|
(10) (10) |
0:45
6:16
|
(19) (10) |
3:00
9:16
|
(18) (11) |
0:25
9:41
|
(1) (10) |
0:45
10:26
|
(21) (11) |
0:31
10:57
|
(7) (9) |
0:33
11:30
|
(10) (8) |
0:42
12:12
|
(14) (8) |
0:14
12:26
|
(18)
(8)
|
Смирнов Данила (2010) б/р Сердюк |
||
|
9 | 00:12:36 (9:42 min/km) | +2:47 |
0:45
0:45
|
(7) (7) |
0:50
1:35
|
(12) (8) |
0:52
2:27
|
(20) (10) |
0:39
3:06
|
(19) (10) |
1:32
4:38
|
(9) (9) |
0:58
5:36
|
(27) (11) |
0:51
6:27
|
(25) (12) |
2:16
8:43
|
(6) (9) |
0:40
9:23
|
(17) (8) |
0:41
10:04
|
(16) (8) |
0:47
10:51
|
(18) (8) |
0:48
11:39
|
(23) (9) |
0:45
12:24
|
(17) (9) |
0:12
12:36
|
(3)
(9)
|
Бурмакин Николай (2010) Iю SOLODteam |
||
|
10 | 00:12:42 (9:46 min/km) | +2:53 |
0:47
0:47
|
(9) (9) |
0:48
1:35
|
(8) (8) |
0:44
2:19
|
(15) (9) |
0:35
2:54
|
(14) (9) |
1:44
4:38
|
(16) (9) |
0:48
5:26
|
(20) (9) |
0:45
6:11
|
(19) (9) |
3:09
9:20
|
(20) (13) |
0:30
9:50
|
(7) (11) |
0:34
10:24
|
(9) (10) |
0:46
11:10
|
(17) (10) |
0:37
11:47
|
(16) (12) |
0:41
12:28
|
(11) (10) |
0:14
12:42
|
(18)
(10)
|
Креков Артем (2010) б/р Короткина |
||
|
11 | 00:12:47 (9:50 min/km) | +2:58 |
0:29
0:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
1:22
|
(15) (3) |
0:39
2:01
|
(6) (5) |
0:36
2:37
|
(17) (7) |
1:39
4:16
|
(13) (7) |
0:52
5:08
|
(23) (8) |
0:38
5:46
|
(7) (8) |
2:38
8:24
|
(14) (8) |
0:26
8:50
|
(2) (7) |
0:33
9:23
|
(6) (7) |
1:48
11:11
|
(30) (11) |
0:32
11:43
|
(5) (10) |
0:53
12:36
|
(23) (12) |
0:11
12:47
|
(1)
(11)
|
Помаз Андрей (2010) IIIю Лазаренкова |
||
|
12 | 00:12:48 (9:51 min/km) | +2:59 |
1:04
1:04
|
(12) (12) |
1:03
2:07
|
(21) (14) |
0:46
2:53
|
(17) (13) |
0:31
3:24
|
(10) (11) |
1:48
5:12
|
(18) (14) |
0:47
5:59
|
(18) (14) |
0:54
6:53
|
(26) (14) |
2:26
9:19
|
(11) (12) |
0:34
9:53
|
(14) (12) |
0:42
10:35
|
(17) (12) |
0:40
11:15
|
(15) (12) |
0:31
11:46
|
(2) (11) |
0:48
12:34
|
(20) (11) |
0:14
12:48
|
(18)
(12)
|
Лучкин Семён (2010) б/р Дудович |
||
|
13 | 00:13:31 (10:24 min/km) | +3:42 |
2:05
2:05
|
(26) (26) |
0:54
2:59
|
(17) (24) |
0:40
3:39
|
(10) (20) |
0:35
4:14
|
(14) (17) |
1:42
5:56
|
(15) (17) |
0:37
6:33
|
(10) (17) |
0:45
7:18
|
(19) (17) |
3:02
10:20
|
(19) (16) |
0:36
10:56
|
(16) (14) |
0:44
11:40
|
(20) (13) |
0:23
12:03
|
(1) (13) |
0:32
12:35
|
(5) (13) |
0:41
13:16
|
(11) (13) |
0:15
13:31
|
(24)
(13)
|
Воронин Евгений (2010) IIю Сердюк |
||
|
14 | 00:14:16 (10:58 min/km) | +4:27 |
1:03
1:03
|
(11) (11) |
1:01
2:04
|
(20) (12) |
0:48
2:52
|
(18) (12) |
1:38
4:30
|
(28) (22) |
1:51
6:21
|
(20) (18) |
0:47
7:08
|
(18) (18) |
0:44
7:52
|
(16) (19) |
2:19
10:11
|
(9) (15) |
0:44
10:55
|
(23) (13) |
0:49
11:44
|
(22) (14) |
0:53
12:37
|
(22) (15) |
0:33
13:10
|
(10) (15) |
0:53
14:03
|
(23) (14) |
0:13
14:16
|
(14)
(14)
|
Голубев Иван (2010) б/р ДСК ФЕНИКС |
||
|
15 | 00:14:27 (11:07 min/km) | +4:38 |
2:24
2:24
|
(28) (28) |
0:57
3:21
|
(18) (26) |
0:37
3:58
|
(4) (23) |
0:29
4:27
|
(4) (20) |
1:22
5:49
|
(2) (16) |
0:34
6:23
|
(9) (16) |
0:50
7:13
|
(24) (16) |
2:49
10:02
|
(16) (14) |
1:30
11:32
|
(28) (16) |
0:36
12:08
|
(12) (15) |
0:26
12:34
|
(4) (14) |
0:32
13:06
|
(5) (14) |
1:09
14:15
|
(27) (16) |
0:12
14:27
|
(3)
(15)
|
Никонов Тимур (2010) Iю Лазаренкова |
||
|
15 | 00:14:27 (11:07 min/km) | +4:38 |
2:14
2:14
|
(27) (27) |
1:11
3:25
|
(25) (27) |
0:55
4:20
|
(23) (24) |
0:46
5:06
|
(21) (23) |
1:57
7:03
|
(23) (22) |
0:41
7:44
|
(13) (22) |
0:44
8:28
|
(16) (22) |
2:21
10:49
|
(10) (17) |
0:41
11:30
|
(19) (15) |
0:42
12:12
|
(17) (16) |
0:40
12:52
|
(15) (16) |
0:34
13:26
|
(13) (16) |
0:46
14:12
|
(19) (15) |
0:15
14:27
|
(24)
(15)
|
Мартынов Илья (2010) IIю О-Реадовка |
||
|
17 | 00:14:41 (11:18 min/km) | +4:52 |
0:38
0:38
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
1:22
|
(6) (3) |
0:34
1:56
|
(2) (1) |
0:30
2:26
|
(7) (1) |
1:38
4:04
|
(12) (5) |
0:30
4:34
|
(5) (5) |
0:38
5:12
|
(7) (4) |
1:53
7:05
|
(2) (3) |
5:09
12:14
|
(30) (19) |
0:29
12:43
|
(2) (18) |
0:38
13:21
|
(14) (18) |
0:31
13:52
|
(2) (17) |
0:36
14:28
|
(1) (17) |
0:13
14:41
|
(14)
(17)
|
Волчков Андрей (2010) IIIю Лазаренкова |
||
|
18 | 00:14:49 (11:24 min/km) | +5:00 |
1:26
1:26
|
(18) (18) |
0:48
2:14
|
(8) (16) |
0:41
2:55
|
(14) (15) |
0:35
3:30
|
(14) (13) |
3:52
7:22
|
(30) (23) |
0:29
7:51
|
(2) (23) |
0:45
8:36
|
(19) (23) |
2:18
10:54
|
(7) (18) |
1:00
11:54
|
(26) (17) |
0:29
12:23
|
(2) (17) |
0:51
13:14
|
(21) (17) |
0:38
13:52
|
(18) (17) |
0:42
14:34
|
(14) (18) |
0:15
14:49
|
(24)
(18)
|
Васильков Владимир (2010) Iю Короткина |
||
|
19 | 00:15:03 (11:35 min/km) | +5:14 |
1:58
1:58
|
(25) (25) |
0:46
2:44
|
(7) (22) |
2:30
5:14
|
(30) (27) |
0:29
5:43
|
(4) (25) |
1:52
7:35
|
(21) (24) |
0:29
8:04
|
(2) (24) |
0:41
8:45
|
(13) (24) |
3:16
12:01
|
(21) (23) |
0:27
12:28
|
(3) (21) |
0:33
13:01
|
(6) (20) |
0:36
13:37
|
(11) (19) |
0:35
14:12
|
(15) (19) |
0:38
14:50
|
(7) (19) |
0:13
15:03
|
(14)
(19)
|
Худобко Даниил (2010) IIIю SOLODteam |
||
|
20 | 00:16:00 (12:18 min/km) | +6:11 |
1:53
1:53
|
(23) (23) |
0:57
2:50
|
(18) (23) |
0:54
3:44
|
(22) (22) |
0:31
4:15
|
(10) (18) |
2:22
6:37
|
(28) (21) |
0:49
7:26
|
(22) (20) |
0:55
8:21
|
(27) (21) |
3:30
11:51
|
(22) (21) |
0:42
12:33
|
(21) (22) |
0:38
13:11
|
(14) (21) |
1:19
14:30
|
(27) (21) |
0:39
15:09
|
(20) (20) |
0:39
15:48
|
(8) (20) |
0:12
16:00
|
(3)
(20)
|
Белокопытов Ярослав (2010) б/р Морозова (Пригорская |
||
|
21 | 00:17:06 (13:09 min/km) | +7:17 |
1:15
1:15
|
(16) (16) |
1:14
2:29
|
(26) (19) |
1:11
3:40
|
(28) (21) |
0:48
4:28
|
(22) (21) |
2:01
6:29
|
(25) (19) |
0:44
7:13
|
(15) (19) |
0:37
7:50
|
(5) (18) |
3:32
11:22
|
(23) (19) |
0:41
12:03
|
(19) (18) |
0:56
12:59
|
(24) (19) |
1:01
14:00
|
(23) (20) |
1:09
15:09
|
(27) (20) |
1:42
16:51
|
(30) (21) |
0:15
17:06
|
(24)
(21)
|
Хамцов Владислав (2010) б/р О-Реадовка |
||
|
22 | 00:17:09 (13:12 min/km) | +7:20 |
1:42
1:42
|
(22) (22) |
0:53
2:35
|
(15) (21) |
0:40
3:15
|
(10) (18) |
0:38
3:53
|
(18) (16) |
1:35
5:28
|
(11) (15) |
0:48
6:16
|
(20) (15) |
0:55
7:11
|
(27) (15) |
5:52
13:03
|
(28) (25) |
0:34
13:37
|
(14) (24) |
0:40
14:17
|
(15) (22) |
1:21
15:38
|
(28) (23) |
0:43
16:21
|
(22) (23) |
0:36
16:57
|
(1) (22) |
0:12
17:09
|
(3)
(22)
|
Серёгин Денис (2010) IIIю Морозова (Пригорская |
||
|
22 | 00:17:09 (13:12 min/km) | +7:20 |
1:16
1:16
|
(17) (17) |
0:49
2:05
|
(11) (13) |
0:45
2:50
|
(16) (11) |
0:51
3:41
|
(24) (15) |
1:30
5:11
|
(7) (13) |
0:43
5:54
|
(14) (13) |
0:44
6:38
|
(16) (13) |
6:17
12:55
|
(29) (24) |
0:59
13:54
|
(25) (25) |
0:35
14:29
|
(11) (23) |
1:06
15:35
|
(24) (22) |
0:38
16:13
|
(18) (22) |
0:44
16:57
|
(16) (22) |
0:12
17:09
|
(3)
(22)
|
Качанов Денис (2010) IIю Сердюк |
||
|
24 | 00:20:50 (16:02 min/km) | +11:01 |
1:28
1:28
|
(19) (19) |
1:06
2:34
|
(23) (20) |
1:58
4:32
|
(29) (26) |
3:18
7:50
|
(30) (29) |
2:12
10:02
|
(26) (30) |
1:26
11:28
|
(29) (30) |
0:59
12:27
|
(29) (30) |
2:56
15:23
|
(17) (27) |
1:37
17:00
|
(29) (29) |
0:43
17:43
|
(19) (24) |
1:31
19:14
|
(29) (27) |
0:37
19:51
|
(16) (26) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
1:23
21:14
|
(28)
(26)
|
Павлов Семён (2010) б/р школа |
||
|
25 | 00:20:51 (16:02 min/km) | +11:02 |
3:13
3:13
|
(30) (30) |
1:10
4:23
|
(24) (28) |
0:58
5:21
|
(24) (28) |
0:42
6:03
|
(20) (27) |
1:49
7:52
|
(19) (26) |
0:44
8:36
|
(15) (25) |
0:42
9:18
|
(14) (25) |
2:30
11:48
|
(12) (20) |
0:33
12:21
|
(12) (20) |
5:44
18:05
|
(30) (27) |
0:36
18:41
|
(11) (24) |
1:08
19:49
|
(26) (24) |
0:48
20:37
|
(20) (24) |
0:14
20:51
|
(18)
(24)
|
Козлов Андрей (2010) б/р ДСК ФЕНИКС |
||
|
26 | 00:21:33 (16:35 min/km) | +11:44 |
1:39
1:39
|
(21) (21) |
1:39
3:18
|
(28) (25) |
1:02
4:20
|
(26) (24) |
0:50
5:10
|
(23) (24) |
3:21
8:31
|
(29) (27) |
1:00
9:31
|
(28) (26) |
1:18
10:49
|
(30) (28) |
4:46
15:35
|
(27) (29) |
1:12
16:47
|
(27) (28) |
1:07
17:54
|
(25) (25) |
0:50
18:44
|
(20) (25) |
1:05
19:49
|
(25) (24) |
1:24
21:13
|
(29) (25) |
0:20
21:33
|
(29)
(25)
|
Васильков Михаил (2010) Iю Короткина |
||
|
27 | 00:21:35 (16:36 min/km) | +11:46 |
1:07
1:07
|
(14) (14) |
1:05
2:12
|
(22) (15) |
1:08
3:20
|
(27) (19) |
0:56
4:16
|
(25) (19) |
2:20
6:36
|
(27) (20) |
0:53
7:29
|
(25) (21) |
0:47
8:16
|
(23) (20) |
3:35
11:51
|
(24) (21) |
0:42
12:33
|
(21) (22) |
5:25
17:58
|
(29) (26) |
1:09
19:07
|
(25) (26) |
1:22
20:29
|
(28) (27) |
0:52
21:21
|
(22) (27) |
0:14
21:35
|
(18)
(26)
|
Гусаров Максим (2010) б/р Дудович |
||
|
28 | 00:25:55 (19:56 min/km) | +16:06 |
1:57
1:57
|
(24) (24) |
3:32
5:29
|
(29) (29) |
0:53
6:22
|
(21) (29) |
1:04
7:26
|
(27) (28) |
1:40
9:06
|
(14) (28) |
0:53
9:59
|
(25) (27) |
0:40
10:39
|
(11) (26) |
3:54
14:33
|
(25) (26) |
0:40
15:13
|
(17) (26) |
3:37
18:50
|
(27) (28) |
0:25
19:15
|
(2) (28) |
5:33
24:48
|
(29) (28) |
0:55
25:43
|
(25) (28) |
0:12
25:55
|
(3)
(27)
|
Толкачев Матвей (2010) б/р Хвастовская |
||
|
29 | 00:26:42 (20:32 min/km) | +16:53 |
2:36
2:36
|
(29) (29) |
3:39
6:15
|
(30) (30) |
1:00
7:15
|
(25) (30) |
0:58
8:13
|
(26) (30) |
1:45
9:58
|
(17) (29) |
0:52
10:50
|
(23) (29) |
0:40
11:30
|
(11) (29) |
3:58
15:28
|
(26) (28) |
0:33
16:01
|
(12) (27) |
3:40
19:41
|
(28) (29) |
0:26
20:07
|
(4) (29) |
5:38
25:45
|
(30) (29) |
0:45
26:30
|
(17) (29) |
0:12
26:42
|
(3)
(28)
|
Пикун Максим (2010) б/р Хвастовская |
||
|
30 | 00:27:14 (20:57 min/km) | +17:25 |
1:06
1:06
|
(13) (13) |
1:17
2:23
|
(27) (17) |
0:39
3:02
|
(6) (16) |
2:50
5:52
|
(29) (26) |
1:56
7:48
|
(22) (25) |
2:12
10:00
|
(30) (28) |
0:42
10:42
|
(14) (27) |
12:13
22:55
|
(30) (30) |
0:30
23:25
|
(7) (30) |
0:53
24:18
|
(23) (30) |
0:49
25:07
|
(19) (30) |
0:55
26:02
|
(24) (30) |
0:56
26:58
|
(26) (30) |
0:16
27:14
|
(28)
(29)
|
Похолкин Арсений (2010) б/р ДСК ФЕНИКС |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кожин Андрей (2012) б/р О-Реадовка |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Авраменко Глеб (2010) б/р Терещенков |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фролов Артем (2010) IIIю SOLODteam |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рашитов Егор (2010) б/р школа |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Богомолов Павел (2010) б/р Хвастовская |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Малюга Игорь (2010) б/р Хвастовская |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Борисов Алексей (2010) б/р О-Реадовка |