Россия, Свердловская область, г. Екатеринбург
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 4 |
Distance length | 3.200 m |
Climb | 90 |
Virtually best result | 00:49:11 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 58) | leg tot 3 ( 45) | leg tot 4 ( 40) | leg tot 5 ( 54) | leg tot 6 ( 39) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 56) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 ( 49) | leg tot 12 ( 48) | leg tot 13 ( 53) | leg tot 14 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:57:06 (17:51 min/km) | - |
2:35
2:35
|
(1) (1) |
3:19
5:54
|
(3) (2) |
6:21
12:15
|
(1) (1) |
8:31
20:46
|
(2) (2) |
1:06
21:52
|
(2) (2) |
4:10
26:02
|
(1) (2) |
6:12
32:14
|
(3) (2) |
5:22
37:36
|
(3) (2) |
0:56
38:32
|
(2) (2) |
4:11
42:43
|
(1) (1) |
3:11
45:54
|
(2) (1) |
3:52
49:46
|
(1) (1) |
5:45
55:31
|
(3) (1) |
1:05
56:36
|
(2) (1) |
0:30
57:06
|
(1)
(1)
|
Зольникова Ольга (1963) III 72_КСО Ермак Тюмень |
||
|
2 | 00:58:01 (18:08 min/km) | +55 |
3:08
3:08
|
(2) (2) |
2:15
5:23
|
(1) (1) |
6:57
12:20
|
(2) (2) |
7:16
19:36
|
(1) (1) |
1:16
20:52
|
(3) (1) |
4:59
25:51
|
(2) (1) |
5:16
31:07
|
(2) (1) |
3:50
34:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
35:45
|
(1) (1) |
10:12
45:57
|
(3) (2) |
2:47
48:44
|
(1) (2) |
3:57
52:41
|
(2) (2) |
3:47
56:28
|
(1) (2) |
1:01
57:29
|
(1) (2) |
0:32
58:01
|
(2)
(2)
|
Корнеева Светлана (1963) МС 74_КСО Плазма Чел |
||
|
3 | 01:21:53 (25:35 min/km) | +24:47 |
12:08
12:08
|
(3) (3) |
2:43
14:51
|
(2) (3) |
7:14
22:05
|
(3) (3) |
20:37
42:42
|
(3) (3) |
0:55
43:37
|
(1) (3) |
6:51
50:28
|
(3) (3) |
4:53
55:21
|
(1) (3) |
4:13
59:34
|
(2) (3) |
1:09
1:00:43
|
(3) (3) |
4:22
1:05:05
|
(2) (3) |
4:24
1:09:29
|
(3) (3) |
6:21
1:15:50
|
(3) (3) |
4:09
1:19:59
|
(2) (3) |
1:17
1:21:16
|
(3) (3) |
0:37
1:21:53
|
(3)
(3)
|
Румянцева Лариса (1964) III 59_PermAthleticTeam |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Федотова Елена (1965) II 72_Тюменская обл |