Россия, Ленинградская область, г. Выборг
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 19 |
Distance length | 4.900 m |
Virtually best result | 00:50:16 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 97) | leg tot 2 ( 46) | leg tot 3 ( 69) | leg tot 4 ( 87) | leg tot 5 ( 49) | leg tot 6 ( 50) | leg tot 7 ( 52) | leg tot 8 ( 53) | leg tot 9 ( 54) | leg tot 10 (119) | leg tot 11 ( 55) | leg tot 12 ( 56) | leg tot 13 (116) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:55:49 (11:23 min/km) | - |
6:33
6:33
|
(1) (1) |
3:05
9:38
|
(1) (1) |
1:51
11:29
|
(5) (1) |
6:15
17:44
|
(11) (1) |
6:07
23:51
|
(1) (1) |
2:25
26:16
|
(2) (1) |
3:35
29:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:19
31:10
|
(3) (1) |
4:18
35:28
|
(11) (1) |
3:19
38:47
|
(1) (1) |
7:29
46:16
|
(1) (1) |
4:24
50:40
|
(3) (1) |
3:19
53:59
|
(2) (1) |
1:08
55:07
|
(6) (1) |
0:42
55:49
|
(1)
(1)
|
Сехина Татьяна (1967) КМС л-Великий Новгород |
||
|
2 | 01:02:48 (12:49 min/km) | +6:59 |
8:16
8:16
|
(2) (2) |
3:55
12:11
|
(3) (2) |
1:40
13:51
|
(1) (2) |
4:13
18:04
|
(4) (2) |
7:27
25:31
|
(2) (2) |
3:43
29:14
|
(14) (2) |
4:53
34:07
|
(4) (2) |
1:10
35:17
|
(1) (2) |
2:58
38:15
|
(4) (2) |
3:21
41:36
|
(2) (2) |
9:52
51:28
|
(7) (2) |
4:25
55:53
|
(4) (2) |
5:06
1:00:59
|
(7) (2) |
1:06
1:02:05
|
(3) (2) |
0:43
1:02:48
|
(2)
(2)
|
Макейчик Наталья (1966) МС СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
3 | 01:05:57 (13:28 min/km) | +10:08 |
8:33
8:33
|
(3) (3) |
4:41
13:14
|
(7) (3) |
1:43
14:57
|
(3) (3) |
4:24
19:21
|
(5) (4) |
8:01
27:22
|
(3) (3) |
2:56
30:18
|
(5) (3) |
5:19
35:37
|
(8) (3) |
1:22
36:59
|
(5) (3) |
2:52
39:51
|
(3) (3) |
3:50
43:41
|
(5) (3) |
8:51
52:32
|
(3) (3) |
4:52
57:24
|
(5) (3) |
6:26
1:03:50
|
(9) (3) |
1:08
1:04:58
|
(6) (3) |
0:59
1:05:57
|
(10)
(3)
|
Фершалова Виктория (1958) МС Балтийский берег |
||
|
4 | 01:11:33 (14:36 min/km) | +15:44 |
10:19
10:19
|
(8) (8) |
4:21
14:40
|
(6) (7) |
3:25
18:05
|
(19) (8) |
5:00
23:05
|
(7) (5) |
8:24
31:29
|
(4) (5) |
2:47
34:16
|
(4) (5) |
4:58
39:14
|
(5) (5) |
1:46
41:00
|
(8) (5) |
2:38
43:38
|
(1) (5) |
4:03
47:41
|
(6) (4) |
9:53
57:34
|
(8) (4) |
4:59
1:02:33
|
(6) (4) |
6:56
1:09:29
|
(11) (4) |
1:08
1:10:37
|
(6) (4) |
0:56
1:11:33
|
(7)
(4)
|
Пигарева Галина (1966) II Пигаревы |
||
|
5 | 01:13:59 (15:06 min/km) | +18:10 |
9:23
9:23
|
(6) (6) |
3:58
13:21
|
(4) (4) |
1:51
15:12
|
(5) (4) |
4:04
19:16
|
(2) (3) |
10:21
29:37
|
(12) (4) |
3:50
33:27
|
(15) (4) |
4:50
38:17
|
(3) (4) |
1:18
39:35
|
(2) (4) |
3:09
42:44
|
(6) (4) |
6:38
49:22
|
(17) (5) |
11:57
1:01:19
|
(11) (5) |
5:42
1:07:01
|
(9) (5) |
4:43
1:11:44
|
(5) (5) |
1:07
1:12:51
|
(4) (5) |
1:08
1:13:59
|
(14)
(5)
|
Таратута Елена (1966) СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
6 | 01:15:49 (15:28 min/km) | +20:00 |
9:07
9:07
|
(5) (5) |
6:33
15:40
|
(15) (8) |
2:11
17:51
|
(12) (7) |
5:41
23:32
|
(8) (6) |
8:32
32:04
|
(5) (6) |
3:21
35:25
|
(10) (6) |
5:49
41:14
|
(9) (6) |
1:53
43:07
|
(11) (6) |
3:34
46:41
|
(10) (6) |
4:41
51:22
|
(11) (6) |
11:53
1:03:15
|
(9) (6) |
5:55
1:09:10
|
(12) (6) |
4:31
1:13:41
|
(4) (6) |
1:18
1:14:59
|
(10) (6) |
0:50
1:15:49
|
(5)
(6)
|
Хепина Ольга (1964) МС л-Великий Новгород |
||
|
7 | 01:16:18 (15:34 min/km) | +20:29 |
18:32
18:32
|
(18) (18) |
3:43
22:15
|
(2) (15) |
1:42
23:57
|
(2) (15) |
4:58
28:55
|
(6) (15) |
13:48
42:43
|
(17) (15) |
2:14
44:57
|
(1) (14) |
5:11
50:08
|
(7) (14) |
1:28
51:36
|
(6) (14) |
2:38
54:14
|
(1) (11) |
3:28
57:42
|
(3) (11) |
9:24
1:07:06
|
(4) (10) |
4:13
1:11:19
|
(2) (9) |
3:18
1:14:37
|
(1) (8) |
0:56
1:15:33
|
(1) (7) |
0:45
1:16:18
|
(3)
(7)
|
Неробова Оксана (1967) I Калуга |
||
|
8 | 01:16:39 (15:39 min/km) | +20:50 |
8:59
8:59
|
(4) (4) |
4:57
13:56
|
(10) (5) |
1:57
15:53
|
(9) (5) |
10:14
26:07
|
(19) (10) |
8:54
35:01
|
(6) (9) |
3:57
38:58
|
(16) (10) |
5:05
44:03
|
(6) (8) |
2:12
46:15
|
(19) (8) |
3:33
49:48
|
(8) (8) |
4:04
53:52
|
(7) (8) |
9:48
1:03:40
|
(6) (7) |
6:05
1:09:45
|
(14) (8) |
4:49
1:14:34
|
(6) (7) |
1:07
1:15:41
|
(4) (8) |
0:58
1:16:39
|
(8)
(8)
|
Петрова Оксана (1966) II BelRunner |
||
|
9 | 01:20:01 (16:20 min/km) | +24:12 |
16:45
16:45
|
(16) (16) |
9:47
26:32
|
(18) (17) |
1:44
28:16
|
(4) (17) |
3:54
32:10
|
(1) (16) |
10:25
42:35
|
(13) (14) |
3:58
46:33
|
(17) (15) |
4:31
51:04
|
(2) (15) |
1:21
52:25
|
(4) (15) |
2:58
55:23
|
(4) (13) |
3:39
59:02
|
(4) (12) |
8:48
1:07:50
|
(2) (11) |
5:07
1:12:57
|
(7) (11) |
5:06
1:18:03
|
(7) (9) |
1:05
1:19:08
|
(2) (9) |
0:53
1:20:01
|
(6)
(9)
|
Тимакова Любовь (1966) Спарта |
||
|
10 | 01:21:33 (16:39 min/km) | +25:44 |
10:15
10:15
|
(7) (7) |
4:04
14:19
|
(5) (6) |
1:57
16:16
|
(9) (6) |
7:37
23:53
|
(14) (7) |
9:16
33:09
|
(8) (7) |
3:32
36:41
|
(12) (7) |
6:25
43:06
|
(11) (7) |
1:46
44:52
|
(8) (7) |
3:22
48:14
|
(7) (7) |
4:26
52:40
|
(9) (7) |
13:05
1:05:45
|
(12) (8) |
5:37
1:11:22
|
(8) (10) |
7:34
1:18:56
|
(13) (10) |
1:27
1:20:23
|
(15) (10) |
1:10
1:21:33
|
(15)
(10)
|
Автющенко Марина (1965) III Автющенко |
||
|
11 | 01:21:57 (16:43 min/km) | +26:08 |
13:54
13:54
|
(14) (14) |
4:53
18:47
|
(9) (14) |
1:52
20:39
|
(7) (13) |
4:08
24:47
|
(3) (8) |
9:27
34:14
|
(9) (8) |
3:03
37:17
|
(7) (8) |
8:09
45:26
|
(16) (9) |
1:59
47:25
|
(14) (9) |
4:37
52:02
|
(13) (10) |
4:06
56:08
|
(8) (10) |
9:38
1:05:46
|
(5) (9) |
3:36
1:09:22
|
(1) (7) |
10:38
1:20:00
|
(16) (11) |
1:10
1:21:10
|
(9) (11) |
0:47
1:21:57
|
(4)
(11)
|
Лаптева Ольга (1967) II Ориент Хибины |
||
|
12 | 01:23:11 (16:59 min/km) | +27:22 |
13:02
13:02
|
(12) (12) |
4:50
17:52
|
(8) (12) |
1:57
19:49
|
(9) (12) |
6:02
25:51
|
(9) (9) |
9:48
35:39
|
(10) (10) |
2:32
38:11
|
(3) (9) |
8:04
46:15
|
(15) (10) |
1:40
47:55
|
(7) (10) |
3:33
51:28
|
(8) (9) |
4:30
55:58
|
(10) (9) |
14:23
1:10:21
|
(13) (12) |
5:56
1:16:17
|
(13) (12) |
4:26
1:20:43
|
(3) (12) |
1:21
1:22:04
|
(12) (12) |
1:07
1:23:11
|
(12)
(12)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) КМС л-Ярославль |
||
|
13 | 01:38:18 (20:04 min/km) | +42:29 |
11:24
11:24
|
(11) (11) |
5:32
16:56
|
(14) (11) |
2:24
19:20
|
(15) (10) |
7:59
27:19
|
(15) (12) |
16:58
44:17
|
(19) (17) |
3:39
47:56
|
(13) (16) |
6:01
53:57
|
(10) (16) |
1:58
55:55
|
(13) (16) |
6:19
1:02:14
|
(18) (16) |
4:50
1:07:04
|
(13) (15) |
11:56
1:19:00
|
(10) (13) |
5:45
1:24:45
|
(10) (13) |
10:52
1:35:37
|
(17) (13) |
1:24
1:37:01
|
(14) (13) |
1:17
1:38:18
|
(17)
(13)
|
Чернышева Татьяна (1963) II л-Калининград |
||
|
14 | 01:39:48 (20:22 min/km) | +43:59 |
13:33
13:33
|
(13) (13) |
5:07
18:40
|
(11) (13) |
2:14
20:54
|
(13) (14) |
7:07
28:01
|
(12) (14) |
9:08
37:09
|
(7) (11) |
3:12
40:21
|
(9) (11) |
8:14
48:35
|
(18) (12) |
1:53
50:28
|
(11) (12) |
5:20
55:48
|
(15) (14) |
13:55
1:09:43
|
(19) (16) |
14:45
1:24:28
|
(14) (16) |
6:34
1:31:02
|
(15) (16) |
6:30
1:37:32
|
(10) (14) |
1:18
1:38:50
|
(10) (14) |
0:58
1:39:48
|
(8)
(14)
|
Макеева Надежда (1963) КМС ПОЛЯРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА |
||
|
15 | 01:40:54 (20:36 min/km) | +45:05 |
10:58
10:58
|
(9) (9) |
5:21
16:19
|
(13) (9) |
2:34
18:53
|
(16) (9) |
8:03
26:56
|
(16) (11) |
10:54
37:50
|
(15) (12) |
3:02
40:52
|
(6) (12) |
6:38
47:30
|
(12) (11) |
2:10
49:40
|
(18) (11) |
6:12
55:52
|
(16) (15) |
4:42
1:00:34
|
(12) (13) |
20:39
1:21:13
|
(17) (15) |
7:41
1:28:54
|
(17) (15) |
8:52
1:37:46
|
(15) (15) |
1:49
1:39:35
|
(18) (15) |
1:19
1:40:54
|
(18)
(15)
|
Гончаренко Наталья (1965) II Малахит-Ориента |
||
|
16 | 01:42:21 (20:53 min/km) | +46:32 |
11:21
11:21
|
(10) (10) |
5:18
16:39
|
(12) (10) |
2:47
19:26
|
(17) (11) |
8:27
27:53
|
(18) (13) |
10:48
38:41
|
(14) (13) |
3:10
41:51
|
(8) (13) |
6:57
48:48
|
(14) (13) |
2:06
50:54
|
(17) (13) |
4:21
55:15
|
(12) (12) |
9:33
1:04:48
|
(18) (14) |
16:04
1:20:52
|
(15) (14) |
7:36
1:28:28
|
(16) (14) |
11:11
1:39:39
|
(18) (16) |
1:35
1:41:14
|
(17) (16) |
1:07
1:42:21
|
(12)
(16)
|
Большунова Татьяна (1963) КМС СШОР 18 Макейчик |
||
|
17 | 01:50:00 (22:27 min/km) | +54:11 |
20:04
20:04
|
(19) (19) |
6:46
26:50
|
(16) (18) |
2:19
29:09
|
(14) (18) |
8:12
37:21
|
(17) (18) |
11:41
49:02
|
(16) (18) |
3:25
52:27
|
(11) (18) |
8:10
1:00:37
|
(17) (18) |
2:01
1:02:38
|
(15) (18) |
6:17
1:08:55
|
(17) (17) |
6:15
1:15:10
|
(16) (18) |
16:04
1:31:14
|
(15) (17) |
7:46
1:39:00
|
(18) (17) |
8:38
1:47:38
|
(14) (17) |
1:23
1:49:01
|
(13) (17) |
0:59
1:50:00
|
(10)
(17)
|
Мужилко Вера (1965) л-Тверская область |
||
|
18 | 01:55:51 (23:39 min/km) | +1:00:02 |
16:01
16:01
|
(15) (15) |
9:25
25:26
|
(17) (16) |
1:52
27:18
|
(7) (16) |
6:05
33:23
|
(10) (17) |
10:13
43:36
|
(11) (16) |
6:54
50:30
|
(19) (17) |
6:38
57:08
|
(12) (17) |
1:46
58:54
|
(8) (17) |
10:44
1:09:38
|
(19) (18) |
5:24
1:15:02
|
(14) (17) |
25:12
1:40:14
|
(18) (18) |
5:53
1:46:07
|
(11) (18) |
6:59
1:53:06
|
(12) (18) |
1:31
1:54:37
|
(16) (18) |
1:14
1:55:51
|
(16)
(18)
|
Темникова Ольга (1965) III л-Калининград |
||
|
19 | 02:20:54 (28:45 min/km) | +1:25:05 |
16:53
16:53
|
(17) (17) |
14:54
31:47
|
(19) (19) |
2:59
34:46
|
(18) (19) |
7:31
42:17
|
(13) (19) |
14:13
56:30
|
(18) (19) |
4:47
1:01:17
|
(18) (19) |
9:51
1:11:08
|
(19) (19) |
2:04
1:13:12
|
(16) (19) |
5:08
1:18:20
|
(14) (19) |
6:00
1:24:20
|
(15) (19) |
28:14
1:52:34
|
(19) (19) |
10:21
2:02:55
|
(19) (19) |
14:31
2:17:26
|
(19) (19) |
2:04
2:19:30
|
(19) (19) |
1:24
2:20:54
|
(19)
(19)
|
Румянцева Ирина (1963) Ski Time |