Россия, Новосибирская область, г. Бердск
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 61 |
Distance length | 4.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:32:04 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:48:53 (12:13 min/km) | - |
5:08.75
5:08.75
|
(2) (2) | [65] |
2:07
7:15.75
|
(3) (3) | [48] |
1:54
9:09.75
|
(4) (1) | [33] |
1:14
10:23.75
|
(12) (1) | [35] |
2:04
12:27.75
|
(5) (1) | [34] |
4:43
17:10.75
|
(3) (1) | [44] |
3:16
20:26.75
|
(9) (1) | [75] |
0:52
21:18.75
|
(8) (1) | [50] |
6:45
28:03.75
|
(19) (1) | [32] |
6:49
34:52.75
|
(17) (2) | [78] |
5:09
40:01.75
|
(1) (1) | [63] |
3:59
44:00.75
|
(5) (1) | [59] |
4:08
48:08.75
|
(11) (1) | [55] |
0:34
48:42.75
|
(8) (1) | [100] |
0:10.25
48:53
|
(9)
(7)
|
Панов Максим (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
1 | 01:03:38 (15:55 min/km) | - |
3:37.96
3:37.96
|
(4) (4) | [76] |
4:35
8:12.96
|
(5) (4) | [48] |
2:42
10:54.96
|
(10) (4) | [33] |
1:19
12:13.96
|
(14) (4) | [35] |
2:33
14:46.96
|
(12) (4) | [34] |
7:07
21:53.96
|
(14) (4) | [44] |
3:10
25:03.96
|
(8) (4) | [75] |
2:07
27:10.96
|
(19) (4) | [50] |
3:03
30:13.96
|
(8) (4) | [32] |
3:43
33:56.96
|
(11) (4) | [78] |
23:08
57:04.96
|
(6) (3) | [74] |
1:37
58:41.96
|
(1) (3) | [59] |
4:19
1:03:00.96
|
(13) (3) | [55] |
0:27
1:03:27.96
|
(2) (3) | [100] |
0:10.04
1:03:38
|
(8)
(17)
|
Золотухин Александр (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
1 | 00:35:09 (8:47 min/km) | - |
4:14
4:14
|
(1) (1) | [40] |
1:28
5:42
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
1:47
7:29
|
(3) (1) | [33] |
1:03
8:32
|
(2) (1) | [35] |
1:47
10:19
|
(2) (1) | [34] |
4:32
14:51
|
(2) (1) | [44] |
1:41
16:32
|
(1) (1) | [75] |
0:44
17:16
|
(4) (1) | [50] |
2:55
20:11
|
(5) (1) | [32] |
2:21
22:32
|
(1) (1) | [78] |
2:56
25:28
|
(2) (1) | [57] |
6:21
31:49
|
(5) (1) | [59] |
2:45
34:34
|
(2) (1) | [55] |
0:26
35:00
|
(1) (1) | [100] |
0:09
35:09
|
(1)
(1)
|
Щеглов Сергей (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 00:47:57 (11:59 min/km) | - |
5:49
5:49
|
(7) (7) | [40] |
1:55
7:44
|
(4) (4) | [48] |
4:03
11:47
|
(13) (4) | [33] |
1:05
12:52
|
(5) (4) | [35] |
2:22
15:14
|
(10) (4) | [34] |
5:04
20:18
|
(5) (3) | [44] |
4:46
25:04
|
(15) (3) | [75] |
1:10
26:14
|
(15) (3) | [50] |
2:40
28:54
|
(2) (3) | [32] |
5:16
34:10
|
(15) (3) | [78] |
4:10
38:20
|
(4) (2) | [57] |
4:17
42:37
|
(2) (2) | [59] |
4:35
47:12
|
(14) (2) | [55] |
0:35
47:47
|
(12) (2) | [100] |
0:10
47:57
|
(5)
(6)
|
Закиров Владимир (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | 00:57:41 (14:25 min/km) | - |
7:11.45
7:11.45
|
(5) (5) | [65] |
2:56
10:07.45
|
(4) (5) | [48] |
2:12
12:19.45
|
(5) (3) | [33] |
1:19
13:38.45
|
(14) (3) | [35] |
6:56
20:34.45
|
(19) (4) | [34] |
5:40
26:14.45
|
(8) (3) | [44] |
5:46
32:00.45
|
(17) (5) | [75] |
0:41
32:41.45
|
(1) (5) | [50] |
6:34
39:15.45
|
(18) (5) | [32] |
5:39
44:54.45
|
(16) (5) | [78] |
5:16
50:10.45
|
(2) (3) | [63] |
2:41
52:51.45
|
(1) (3) | [59] |
4:10
57:01.45
|
(12) (3) | [55] |
0:29
57:30.45
|
(6) (3) | [100] |
0:10.55
57:41
|
(10)
(12)
|
Москаленко Николай (2010) Iю Красноярский край |
||
|
2 | 00:50:30 (12:38 min/km) | - |
2:32
2:32
|
(1) (1) | [76] |
2:53
5:25
|
(1) (1) | [48] |
1:43
7:08
|
(1) (1) | [33] |
1:05
8:13
|
(5) (1) | [35] |
1:55
10:08
|
(3) (1) | [34] |
5:24
15:32
|
(7) (2) | [44] |
3:24
18:56
|
(10) (2) | [75] |
0:43
19:39
|
(2) (2) | [50] |
2:32
22:11
|
(1) (2) | [32] |
2:57
25:08
|
(5) (2) | [78] |
18:36
43:44
|
(5) (1) | [74] |
2:29
46:13
|
(3) (1) | [59] |
3:40
49:53
|
(5) (1) | [55] |
0:28
50:21
|
(5) (1) | [100] |
0:09
50:30
|
(1)
(9)
|
Муравьев Иван (2008) I Красноярский край |
||
|
3 | 01:02:44 (15:41 min/km) | - |
6:21.79
6:21.79
|
(6) (6) | [76] |
5:39
12:00.79
|
(6) (6) | [48] |
4:51
16:51.79
|
(16) (6) | [33] |
1:48
18:39.79
|
(17) (6) | [35] |
3:14
21:53.79
|
(14) (6) | [34] |
5:12
27:05.79
|
(6) (6) | [44] |
5:51
32:56.79
|
(18) (6) | [75] |
1:00
33:56.79
|
(12) (6) | [50] |
3:00
36:56.79
|
(7) (6) | [32] |
2:44
39:40.79
|
(4) (5) | [78] |
14:35
54:15.79
|
(2) (2) | [74] |
3:06
57:21.79
|
(6) (2) | [59] |
4:01
1:01:22.79
|
(7) (2) | [55] |
1:12
1:02:34.79
|
(19) (2) | [100] |
0:09.21
1:02:44
|
(4)
(15)
|
Лейс Тимофей (2009) II Омская область |
||
|
3 | 00:50:05 (12:31 min/km) | - |
5:40.01
5:40.01
|
(5) (5) | [40] |
1:48
7:28.01
|
(3) (3) | [48] |
1:46
9:14.01
|
(2) (2) | [33] |
1:08
10:22.01
|
(9) (2) | [35] |
2:14
12:36.01
|
(6) (2) | [34] |
8:31
21:07.01
|
(17) (4) | [44] |
5:44
26:51.01
|
(16) (4) | [75] |
0:57
27:48.01
|
(10) (4) | [50] |
2:49
30:37.01
|
(3) (4) | [32] |
4:58
35:35.01
|
(13) (4) | [78] |
4:28
40:03.01
|
(6) (3) | [57] |
4:49
44:52.01
|
(4) (3) | [59] |
4:03
48:55.01
|
(8) (3) | [55] |
0:55
49:50.01
|
(18) (3) | [100] |
0:14.99
50:05
|
(19)
(8)
|
Ложников Иван (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
3 | 00:54:29 (13:37 min/km) | - |
4:38
4:38
|
(1) (1) | [65] |
1:59
6:37
|
(2) (1) | [48] |
8:02
14:39
|
(19) (5) | [33] |
1:06
15:45
|
(8) (5) | [35] |
2:25
18:10
|
(11) (3) | [34] |
8:49
26:59
|
(18) (4) | [44] |
2:34
29:33
|
(5) (3) | [75] |
0:46
30:19
|
(5) (3) | [50] |
3:37
33:56
|
(12) (3) | [32] |
7:16
41:12
|
(18) (4) | [78] |
5:29
46:41
|
(3) (2) | [63] |
3:57
50:38
|
(4) (2) | [59] |
3:07
53:45
|
(3) (2) | [55] |
0:34
54:19
|
(8) (2) | [100] |
0:10
54:29
|
(5)
(11)
|
Козлов Михаил (2008) I Омская область |
||
|
4 | 00:59:56 (14:59 min/km) | - |
5:25.89
5:25.89
|
(4) (4) | [40] |
3:14
8:39.89
|
(5) (5) | [48] |
3:54
12:33.89
|
(12) (5) | [33] |
1:04
13:37.89
|
(3) (5) | [35] |
2:20
15:57.89
|
(8) (5) | [34] |
10:39
26:36.89
|
(19) (5) | [44] |
2:36
29:12.89
|
(6) (5) | [75] |
1:43
30:55.89
|
(18) (5) | [50] |
3:11
34:06.89
|
(10) (5) | [32] |
2:23
36:29.89
|
(3) (5) | [78] |
14:59
51:28.89
|
(3) (1) | [74] |
2:57
54:25.89
|
(4) (1) | [59] |
4:05
58:30.89
|
(9) (1) | [55] |
1:12
59:42.89
|
(19) (1) | [100] |
0:13.11
59:56
|
(16)
(13)
|
Казанцев Дмитрий (2009) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
4 | 01:03:08 (15:47 min/km) | - |
4:21.46
4:21.46
|
(5) (5) | [76] |
4:02
8:23.46
|
(4) (5) | [48] |
5:32
13:55.46
|
(17) (5) | [33] |
1:17
15:12.46
|
(13) (5) | [35] |
5:12
20:24.46
|
(17) (5) | [34] |
5:58
26:22.46
|
(10) (5) | [44] |
4:15
30:37.46
|
(12) (5) | [75] |
0:54
31:31.46
|
(9) (5) | [50] |
4:04
35:35.46
|
(15) (5) | [32] |
10:01
45:36.46
|
(19) (6) | [78] |
6:07
51:43.46
|
(7) (2) | [63] |
3:53
55:36.46
|
(3) (2) | [59] |
6:52
1:02:28.46
|
(18) (2) | [55] |
0:27
1:02:55.46
|
(2) (2) | [100] |
0:12.54
1:03:08
|
(14)
(16)
|
Сысов Амат (2009) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
4 | 00:44:18 (11:05 min/km) | - |
5:21
5:21
|
(3) (3) | [65] |
1:52
7:13
|
(1) (2) | [48] |
2:35
9:48
|
(7) (2) | [33] |
1:05
10:53
|
(5) (2) | [35] |
1:58
12:51
|
(4) (2) | [34] |
7:17
20:08
|
(16) (2) | [44] |
3:57
24:05
|
(11) (2) | [75] |
1:24
25:29
|
(16) (2) | [50] |
2:50
28:19
|
(4) (2) | [32] |
3:42
32:01
|
(10) (1) | [78] |
3:09
35:10
|
(3) (1) | [57] |
4:48
39:58
|
(3) (1) | [59] |
3:32
43:30
|
(4) (1) | [55] |
0:35
44:05
|
(12) (1) | [100] |
0:13
44:18
|
(15)
(3)
|
Юлуков Айас (2008) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
5 | 01:25:12 (21:18 min/km) | - |
4:59.12
4:59.12
|
(2) (2) | [40] |
8:12
13:11.12
|
(7) (7) | [48] |
4:18
17:29.12
|
(14) (7) | [33] |
1:09
18:38.12
|
(10) (6) | [35] |
2:21
20:59.12
|
(9) (6) | [34] |
15:52
36:51.12
|
(20) (7) | [44] |
2:07
38:58.12
|
(3) (7) | [75] |
1:24
40:22.12
|
(16) (7) | [50] |
16:35
56:57.12
|
(20) (7) | [32] |
3:31
1:00:28.12
|
(9) (7) | [78] |
16:36
1:17:04.12
|
(4) (2) | [74] |
1:54
1:18:58.12
|
(2) (2) | [59] |
5:22
1:24:20.12
|
(15) (2) | [55] |
0:38
1:24:58.12
|
(16) (2) | [100] |
0:13.88
1:25:12
|
(17)
(18)
|
Былин Денис (2008) I Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | 00:46:16 (11:34 min/km) | - |
2:45
2:45
|
(3) (3) | [76] |
3:19
6:04
|
(3) (3) | [48] |
2:39
8:43
|
(9) (3) | [33] |
1:24
10:07
|
(16) (3) | [35] |
3:29
13:36
|
(16) (3) | [34] |
6:52
20:28
|
(12) (3) | [44] |
4:27
24:55
|
(13) (3) | [75] |
0:57
25:52
|
(10) (3) | [50] |
3:08
29:00
|
(9) (3) | [32] |
3:02
32:02
|
(6) (3) | [78] |
5:42
37:44
|
(5) (1) | [63] |
4:05
41:49
|
(6) (1) | [59] |
3:45
45:34
|
(6) (1) | [55] |
0:32
46:06
|
(7) (1) | [100] |
0:10
46:16
|
(5)
(5)
|
Чубуков Степан (2009) III Алтайский край |
||
|
5 | 00:50:32 (12:38 min/km) | - |
5:38.81
5:38.81
|
(4) (4) | [65] |
4:07
9:45.81
|
(5) (4) | [48] |
4:49
14:34.81
|
(15) (4) | [33] |
1:04
15:38.81
|
(3) (4) | [35] |
5:47
21:25.81
|
(18) (5) | [34] |
6:06
27:31.81
|
(11) (5) | [44] |
2:39
30:10.81
|
(7) (4) | [75] |
0:49
30:59.81
|
(7) (4) | [50] |
3:25
34:24.81
|
(11) (4) | [32] |
3:03
37:27.81
|
(7) (3) | [78] |
4:16
41:43.81
|
(5) (2) | [57] |
3:59
45:42.81
|
(1) (2) | [59] |
4:06
49:48.81
|
(10) (2) | [55] |
0:34
50:22.81
|
(8) (2) | [100] |
0:09.19
50:32
|
(3)
(10)
|
Мясников Глеб (2009) II Алтайский край |
||
|
6 | 01:29:50 (22:28 min/km) | - |
11:46.79
11:46.79
|
(6) (6) | [65] |
6:11
17:57.79
|
(7) (6) | [48] |
8:37
26:34.79
|
(20) (7) | [33] |
2:27
29:01.79
|
(20) (7) | [35] |
8:04
37:05.79
|
(20) (7) | [34] |
7:16
44:21.79
|
(15) (7) | [44] |
11:10
55:31.79
|
(20) (7) | [75] |
1:06
56:37.79
|
(13) (7) | [50] |
5:19
1:01:56.79
|
(17) (7) | [32] |
5:10
1:07:06.79
|
(14) (7) | [78] |
12:47
1:19:53.79
|
(1) (1) | [74] |
3:00
1:22:53.79
|
(5) (1) | [59] |
6:06
1:28:59.79
|
(16) (1) | [55] |
0:36
1:29:35.79
|
(15) (1) | [100] |
0:14.21
1:29:50
|
(18)
(20)
|
Фельдштейн Роман (2009) Iю Томская область |
||
|
6 | 00:35:13 (8:48 min/km) | - |
2:35
2:35
|
(2) (2) | [76] |
2:53
5:28
|
(1) (2) | [48] |
2:12
7:40
|
(5) (2) | [33] |
0:57
8:37
|
(1) (2) | [35] |
1:46
10:23
|
(1) (2) | [34] |
4:30
14:53
|
(1) (1) | [44] |
1:41
16:34
|
(1) (1) | [75] |
0:43
17:17
|
(2) (1) | [50] |
2:57
20:14
|
(6) (1) | [32] |
2:22
22:36
|
(2) (1) | [78] |
2:53
25:29
|
(1) (1) | [57] |
6:22
31:51
|
(6) (1) | [59] |
2:44
34:35
|
(1) (1) | [55] |
0:27
35:02
|
(2) (1) | [100] |
0:11
35:13
|
(12)
(2)
|
Бекшенев Максим (2010) II Томская область |
||
|
6 | 01:01:55 (15:29 min/km) | - |
5:45.43
5:45.43
|
(6) (6) | [40] |
3:41
9:26.43
|
(6) (6) | [48] |
7:48
17:14.43
|
(18) (6) | [33] |
2:17
19:31.43
|
(19) (7) | [35] |
2:41
22:12.43
|
(13) (7) | [34] |
6:55
29:07.43
|
(13) (6) | [44] |
4:29
33:36.43
|
(14) (6) | [75] |
1:07
34:43.43
|
(14) (6) | [50] |
4:56
39:39.43
|
(16) (6) | [32] |
4:05
43:44.43
|
(12) (6) | [78] |
5:59
49:43.43
|
(6) (2) | [63] |
4:25
54:08.43
|
(7) (2) | [59] |
6:52
1:01:00.43
|
(18) (2) | [55] |
0:44
1:01:44.43
|
(17) (2) | [100] |
0:10.57
1:01:55
|
(11)
(14)
|
Нелюбин Данил (2008) Iю Томская область |
||
|
7 | 01:25:46 (21:27 min/km) | - |
15:34.46
15:34.46
|
(7) (7) | [65] |
5:16
20:50.46
|
(6) (7) | [48] |
2:35
23:25.46
|
(7) (6) | [33] |
1:51
25:16.46
|
(18) (6) | [35] |
3:25
28:41.46
|
(15) (6) | [34] |
5:42
34:23.46
|
(9) (6) | [44] |
6:23
40:46.46
|
(19) (6) | [75] |
4:32
45:18.46
|
(20) (6) | [50] |
3:57
49:15.46
|
(13) (6) | [32] |
14:44
1:03:59.46
|
(20) (6) | [78] |
6:16
1:10:15.46
|
(7) (3) | [57] |
8:30
1:18:45.46
|
(7) (3) | [59] |
6:11
1:24:56.46
|
(17) (3) | [55] |
0:34
1:25:30.46
|
(8) (3) | [100] |
0:15.54
1:25:46
|
(20)
(19)
|
Резниченко Макар (2008) IIю Республика Алтай |
||
|
7 | 00:45:37 (11:24 min/km) | - |
5:20
5:20
|
(3) (3) | [40] |
1:36
6:56
|
(2) (2) | [48] |
2:49
9:45
|
(11) (3) | [33] |
1:10
10:55
|
(11) (3) | [35] |
2:15
13:10
|
(7) (3) | [34] |
5:02
18:12
|
(4) (2) | [44] |
2:26
20:38
|
(4) (2) | [75] |
0:47
21:25
|
(6) (2) | [50] |
3:58
25:23
|
(14) (2) | [32] |
3:28
28:51
|
(8) (2) | [78] |
5:38
34:29
|
(4) (1) | [63] |
3:25
37:54
|
(2) (1) | [59] |
6:56
44:50
|
(20) (1) | [55] |
0:35
45:25
|
(12) (1) | [100] |
0:12
45:37
|
(13)
(4)
|
Битешев Даниил (2009) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Василовский Андрей (2008) III Республика Хакасия |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зубарев Даниил (2008) I Иркутская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Баканач Даниил (2008) II Иркутская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Алымов Святослав (2010) IIю Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вагнер Артур (2010) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пильгуй Роман (2009) Iю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Кабанов Иван (2009) IIю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Косач Захар (2010) IIю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Жаков Кирилл (2010) Iю Иркутская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ершов Андрей (2008) III Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лавров Влад (2008) Iю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рупаков Олег (2008) IIю Республика Хакасия |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванов Всеволод (2009) III Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Брусенцов Тимофей (2008) Iю Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лисица Валерий (2010) IIю Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Суржиков Захар (2010) III Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Березников Артем (2010) Iю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Осинцев Данил (2009) Iю Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Григорьев Макар (2008) III Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вдовин Тимур (2008) IIю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лагерников Евгений (2010) IIю Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Прудников Максим (2009) Iю Иркутская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петров Ярослав (2008) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Минаев Александр (2010) IIю Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лобарев Стас (2009) IIю Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Немцев Арсений (2008) I Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Марченко Георгий (2008) IIю Кемеровская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черняк Илья (2009) Iю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Вдовин Александр (2010) IIю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Маликов Павел (2008) IIю Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Красавин Алексей (2010) Iю Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пургин Ярослав (2008) II Республика Хакасия |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Поспехов Виктор (2008) I Иркутская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чеботарев Илья (2009) II Иркутская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Гусев Артур (2008) Iю Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Малышкин Никита (2010) III Омская область |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Черепанов Владислав (2009) Iю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бирук Тимофей (2008) IIю Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Зикирин Дархан (2008) Iю Новосибирская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Аргунов Ярослав (2009) Iю Республика Хакасия |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рязанцев Игорь (2009) Iю Кемеровская область |