Россия, Ярославская область, пос. Горный
Group
Ж18
Group
Ж18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Папазов Сергей Дмитриевич
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 14 |
Distance length | 4.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:45:42 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 63) | leg tot 2 ( 31) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 56) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 36) | leg tot 8 ( 38) | leg tot 9 ( 34) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 ( 59) | leg tot 12 ( 53) | leg tot 13 ( 49) | leg tot 14 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:59:03 (14:24 min/km) | - |
3:38
3:38
|
(3) (3) |
7:31
11:09
|
(5) (5) |
3:48
14:57
|
(2) (4) |
2:27
17:24
|
(1) (4) |
6:48
24:12
|
(2) (2) |
8:44
32:56
|
(6) (3) |
3:08
36:04
|
(1) (3) |
3:23
39:27
|
(1) (3) |
5:37
45:04
|
(6) (3) |
5:16
50:20
|
(2) (3) |
3:07
53:27
|
(1) (2) |
3:37
57:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
58:05
|
(1) (1) |
0:50
58:55
|
(3) (1) |
0:08
59:03
|
(1)
(1)
|
Круглова Анастасия (2005) КМС Сергиево-Посадский р-н |
||
|
2 | 00:59:34 (14:32 min/km) | +31 |
3:33
3:33
|
(2) (2) |
5:51
9:24
|
(3) (3) |
3:18
12:42
|
(1) (1) |
2:28
15:10
|
(2) (1) |
6:22
21:32
|
(1) (1) |
4:10
25:42
|
(1) (1) |
3:36
29:18
|
(5) (1) |
3:30
32:48
|
(4) (1) |
2:55
35:43
|
(1) (1) |
13:17
49:00
|
(6) (2) |
4:19
53:19
|
(2) (1) |
4:15
57:34
|
(2) (2) |
1:04
58:38
|
(2) (2) |
0:46
59:24
|
(1) (2) |
0:10
59:34
|
(4)
(2)
|
Калинина Мария (2004) КМС ДЮСТШ |
||
|
3 | 01:02:41 (15:17 min/km) | +3:38 |
4:36
4:36
|
(5) (5) |
5:00
9:36
|
(2) (4) |
4:15
13:51
|
(3) (2) |
2:39
16:30
|
(3) (2) |
10:01
26:31
|
(4) (3) |
5:14
31:45
|
(2) (2) |
3:25
35:10
|
(3) (2) |
3:26
38:36
|
(3) (2) |
3:37
42:13
|
(3) (2) |
4:37
46:50
|
(1) (1) |
8:09
54:59
|
(6) (3) |
5:07
1:00:06
|
(5) (3) |
1:34
1:01:40
|
(5) (3) |
0:52
1:02:32
|
(4) (3) |
0:09
1:02:41
|
(3)
(3)
|
Маркова Александра (2005) III Эврика |
||
|
4 | 01:10:01 (17:05 min/km) | +10:58 |
4:24
4:24
|
(4) (4) |
4:01
8:25
|
(1) (1) |
7:18
15:43
|
(6) (5) |
4:13
19:56
|
(5) (5) |
7:51
27:47
|
(3) (4) |
6:13
34:00
|
(5) (4) |
4:14
38:14
|
(6) (4) |
4:58
43:12
|
(6) (4) |
4:21
47:33
|
(5) (4) |
7:12
54:45
|
(5) (4) |
5:46
1:00:31
|
(4) (4) |
6:24
1:06:55
|
(6) (4) |
1:33
1:08:28
|
(4) (4) |
1:22
1:09:50
|
(6) (4) |
0:11
1:10:01
|
(6)
(4)
|
Волкова Александра (2005) II Медведь - МИГ |
||
|
5 | 01:16:46 (18:43 min/km) | +17:43 |
4:56
4:56
|
(6) (6) |
7:56
12:52
|
(6) (6) |
6:41
19:33
|
(5) (6) |
4:43
24:16
|
(6) (6) |
12:04
36:20
|
(5) (5) |
5:29
41:49
|
(3) (5) |
3:34
45:23
|
(4) (5) |
4:08
49:31
|
(5) (5) |
3:51
53:22
|
(4) (5) |
6:35
59:57
|
(4) (5) |
6:58
1:06:55
|
(5) (5) |
4:51
1:11:46
|
(4) (5) |
4:03
1:15:49
|
(6) (5) |
0:47
1:16:36
|
(2) (5) |
0:10
1:16:46
|
(4)
(5)
|
Койкова Анастасия (2005) II ARDF |
||
|
6 | 01:19:23 (19:22 min/km) | +20:20 |
2:42
2:42
|
(1) (1) |
6:00
8:42
|
(4) (2) |
5:19
14:01
|
(4) (3) |
3:19
17:20
|
(4) (3) |
27:32
44:52
|
(6) (6) |
5:59
50:51
|
(4) (6) |
3:24
54:15
|
(2) (6) |
3:25
57:40
|
(2) (6) |
3:00
1:00:40
|
(2) (6) |
6:33
1:07:13
|
(3) (6) |
4:59
1:12:12
|
(3) (6) |
4:41
1:16:53
|
(3) (6) |
1:24
1:18:17
|
(3) (6) |
0:58
1:19:15
|
(5) (6) |
0:08
1:19:23
|
(1)
(6)
|
Минайлова Софья (2005) КМС Сергиево-Посадский р-н |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
_Резерв б/р |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Галкина Софья (2005) I Искатель |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Петухова Анастасия (2004) II Эврика |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Покровская Агния (2004) КМС Ориента-Скрум |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Иванова Елизавета (2005) I СК Фотон |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Богодухова Екатерина (2005) III СШОР 3 им. Русанова (Штольба) |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хабарова Мария (2004) III Эврика |