Россия, Пермский край, п. Полазна
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 31 |
Distance length | 5.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:40:32 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:44:42 (8:56 min/km) | - |
5:14
5:14
|
(2) (2) | [46] |
2:23
7:37
|
(4) (2) | [56] |
1:38
9:15
|
(3) (3) | [58] |
1:40
10:55
|
(4) (2) | [49] |
3:13
14:08
|
(4) (1) | [51] |
4:38
18:46
|
(1) (1) | [53] |
3:02
21:48
|
(7) (1) | [90] |
3:27
25:15
|
(1) (1) | [62] |
1:36
26:51
|
(3) (1) | [56] |
2:42
29:33
|
(4) (1) | [47] |
4:05
33:38
|
(2) (1) | [49] |
2:35
36:13
|
(6) (1) | [57] |
7:02
43:15
|
(5) (1) | [60] |
1:13
44:28
|
(3) (1) | [90] |
0:14
44:42
|
(13)
(1)
|
Сахненко Екатерина (2009) I 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Озерск |
||
|
2 | 00:47:47 (9:33 min/km) | +3:05 |
5:21
5:21
|
(4) (4) | [46] |
3:07
8:28
|
(11) (5) | [56] |
1:51
10:19
|
(6) (5) | [58] |
1:40
11:59
|
(4) (5) | [49] |
2:50
14:49
|
(9) (5) | [57] |
7:40
22:29
|
(8) (6) | [60] |
1:18
23:47
|
(9) (6) | [90] |
3:40
27:27
|
(2) (2) | [62] |
2:10
29:37
|
(13) (2) | [56] |
2:43
32:20
|
(5) (2) | [47] |
4:33
36:53
|
(4) (3) | [49] |
3:00
39:53
|
(1) (2) | [51] |
4:57
44:50
|
(4) (2) | [53] |
2:43
47:33
|
(2) (2) | [90] |
0:14
47:47
|
(13)
(2)
|
Панькова Анна (2009) I 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
3 | 00:49:16 (9:51 min/km) | +4:34 |
3:43
3:43
|
(5) (7) | [62] |
2:16
5:59
|
(15) (7) | [56] |
2:50
8:49
|
(7) (6) | [47] |
4:47
13:36
|
(5) (6) | [49] |
3:27
17:03
|
(7) (6) | [51] |
4:50
21:53
|
(2) (4) | [53] |
3:23
25:16
|
(9) (4) | [90] |
6:06
31:22
|
(1) (5) | [46] |
2:36
33:58
|
(6) (4) | [56] |
1:41
35:39
|
(4) (4) | [58] |
2:13
37:52
|
(13) (4) | [49] |
2:14
40:06
|
(2) (4) | [57] |
7:44
47:50
|
(9) (3) | [60] |
1:14
49:04
|
(5) (3) | [90] |
0:12
49:16
|
(2)
(3)
|
Степанова Мария (2009) I 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Озерск |
||
|
4 | 00:49:25 (9:53 min/km) | +4:43 |
5:12
5:12
|
(1) (1) | [46] |
2:05
7:17
|
(1) (1) | [56] |
2:57
10:14
|
(9) (1) | [47] |
3:29
13:43
|
(1) (1) | [49] |
3:11
16:54
|
(3) (1) | [51] |
4:52
21:46
|
(3) (1) | [53] |
3:31
25:17
|
(12) (1) | [90] |
5:19
30:36
|
(5) (3) | [62] |
2:26
33:02
|
(19) (3) | [56] |
1:52
34:54
|
(7) (3) | [58] |
2:40
37:34
|
(22) (3) | [49] |
2:28
40:02
|
(3) (3) | [57] |
7:50
47:52
|
(10) (4) | [60] |
1:19
49:11
|
(11) (4) | [90] |
0:14
49:25
|
(13)
(4)
|
Моргачева Валентина (2008) I 74_ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Озерск |
||
|
5 | 00:52:03 (10:25 min/km) | +7:21 |
6:30
6:30
|
(7) (8) | [46] |
3:20
9:50
|
(12) (11) | [56] |
2:39
12:29
|
(2) (8) | [47] |
5:21
17:50
|
(13) (9) | [49] |
2:13
20:03
|
(1) (6) | [57] |
6:46
26:49
|
(4) (6) | [60] |
1:17
28:06
|
(7) (6) | [90] |
4:38
32:44
|
(4) (6) | [62] |
3:36
36:20
|
(24) (8) | [56] |
1:35
37:55
|
(2) (6) | [58] |
1:30
39:25
|
(2) (6) | [49] |
3:23
42:48
|
(6) (6) | [51] |
6:33
49:21
|
(17) (5) | [53] |
2:30
51:51
|
(1) (5) | [90] |
0:12
52:03
|
(2)
(5)
|
Узакова Маргарита (2008) I 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск |
||
|
6 | 00:52:16 (10:27 min/km) | +7:34 |
5:24
5:24
|
(5) (5) | [46] |
2:17
7:41
|
(2) (3) | [56] |
1:31
9:12
|
(1) (2) | [58] |
1:41
10:53
|
(6) (1) | [49] |
2:44
13:37
|
(8) (2) | [57] |
5:54
19:31
|
(1) (1) | [60] |
1:29
21:00
|
(18) (1) | [90] |
6:52
27:52
|
(7) (5) | [62] |
1:52
29:44
|
(5) (3) | [56] |
2:39
32:23
|
(2) (3) | [47] |
4:28
36:51
|
(3) (2) | [49] |
3:43
40:34
|
(10) (3) | [51] |
8:47
49:21
|
(24) (5) | [53] |
2:43
52:04
|
(2) (6) | [90] |
0:12
52:16
|
(2)
(6)
|
Изоргина Диана (2009) I 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
7 | 00:54:07 (10:49 min/km) | +9:25 |
3:35
3:35
|
(2) (3) | [62] |
1:20
4:55
|
(2) (1) | [56] |
2:29
7:24
|
(1) (1) | [47] |
4:54
12:18
|
(9) (2) | [49] |
7:27
19:45
|
(24) (10) | [57] |
7:06
26:51
|
(6) (11) | [60] |
1:17
28:08
|
(7) (11) | [90] |
6:52
35:00
|
(2) (11) | [46] |
2:43
37:43
|
(8) (11) | [56] |
2:05
39:48
|
(8) (9) | [58] |
1:59
41:47
|
(11) (10) | [49] |
3:54
45:41
|
(12) (9) | [51] |
5:19
51:00
|
(6) (9) | [53] |
2:52
53:52
|
(5) (7) | [90] |
0:15
54:07
|
(19)
(7)
|
Сербина Полина (2008) I 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск |
||
|
8 | 00:54:23 (10:53 min/km) | +9:41 |
3:37
3:37
|
(3) (4) | [62] |
1:39
5:16
|
(4) (4) | [56] |
2:18
7:34
|
(10) (3) | [58] |
2:13
9:47
|
(13) (4) | [49] |
3:42
13:29
|
(9) (5) | [51] |
6:15
19:44
|
(16) (5) | [53] |
3:50
23:34
|
(15) (5) | [90] |
7:19
30:53
|
(5) (7) | [46] |
2:30
33:23
|
(5) (6) | [56] |
3:02
36:25
|
(11) (7) | [47] |
4:53
41:18
|
(8) (6) | [49] |
3:03
44:21
|
(10) (6) | [57] |
8:42
53:03
|
(13) (8) | [60] |
1:08
54:11
|
(1) (8) | [90] |
0:12
54:23
|
(2)
(8)
|
Матвеева Екатерина (2009) II 72_ДЮСШ №2 Кобелева, Тюмень |
||
|
9 | 00:54:26 (10:53 min/km) | +9:44 |
3:46
3:46
|
(7) (9) | [62] |
2:08
5:54
|
(11) (6) | [56] |
1:46
7:40
|
(5) (4) | [58] |
2:44
10:24
|
(23) (6) | [49] |
3:14
13:38
|
(5) (6) | [51] |
6:08
19:46
|
(14) (6) | [53] |
4:02
23:48
|
(18) (8) | [90] |
7:08
30:56
|
(4) (8) | [46] |
2:36
33:32
|
(6) (7) | [56] |
3:00
36:32
|
(10) (8) | [47] |
4:48
41:20
|
(6) (7) | [49] |
3:09
44:29
|
(12) (7) | [57] |
8:35
53:04
|
(12) (9) | [60] |
1:10
54:14
|
(2) (9) | [90] |
0:12
54:26
|
(2)
(9)
|
Жихарева Софья (2008) I 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Казань |
||
|
10 | 00:55:16 (11:03 min/km) | +10:34 |
3:45
3:45
|
(6) (8) | [62] |
2:19
6:04
|
(17) (8) | [56] |
3:34
9:38
|
(24) (14) | [58] |
1:44
11:22
|
(7) (12) | [49] |
3:06
14:28
|
(2) (7) | [51] |
5:40
20:08
|
(9) (7) | [53] |
3:36
23:44
|
(13) (6) | [90] |
7:26
31:10
|
(6) (10) | [46] |
2:44
33:54
|
(9) (9) | [56] |
3:41
37:35
|
(17) (10) | [47] |
5:13
42:48
|
(11) (10) | [49] |
5:00
47:48
|
(20) (10) | [57] |
5:55
53:43
|
(2) (10) | [60] |
1:20
55:03
|
(15) (10) | [90] |
0:13
55:16
|
(8)
(10)
|
Кузнеченкова Елизавета (2008) I 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск |
||
|
11 | 00:56:54 (11:23 min/km) | +12:12 |
3:38
3:38
|
(4) (5) | [62] |
1:17
4:55
|
(1) (1) | [56] |
4:33
9:28
|
(26) (10) | [58] |
1:29
10:57
|
(1) (9) | [49] |
2:33
13:30
|
(4) (5) | [57] |
5:59
19:29
|
(3) (2) | [60] |
1:29
20:58
|
(18) (2) | [90] |
10:01
30:59
|
(7) (9) | [46] |
2:19
33:18
|
(3) (9) | [56] |
3:11
36:29
|
(13) (9) | [47] |
4:48
41:17
|
(6) (9) | [49] |
5:45
47:02
|
(20) (11) | [51] |
5:54
52:56
|
(12) (11) | [53] |
3:45
56:41
|
(14) (11) | [90] |
0:13
56:54
|
(8)
(11)
|
Бовкун Полина (2008) I 70_Орион 67, Томск |
||
|
12 | 00:57:28 (11:30 min/km) | +12:46 |
5:15
5:15
|
(3) (3) | [46] |
2:53
8:08
|
(10) (4) | [56] |
2:06
10:14
|
(9) (4) | [58] |
1:35
11:49
|
(3) (3) | [49] |
2:34
14:23
|
(5) (4) | [57] |
7:26
21:49
|
(7) (3) | [60] |
1:20
23:09
|
(15) (3) | [90] |
10:26
33:35
|
(11) (12) | [62] |
2:03
35:38
|
(9) (12) | [56] |
3:31
39:09
|
(15) (12) | [47] |
6:41
45:50
|
(17) (12) | [49] |
3:30
49:20
|
(8) (12) | [51] |
5:03
54:23
|
(5) (12) | [53] |
2:52
57:15
|
(5) (12) | [90] |
0:13
57:28
|
(8)
(12)
|
Беляева Валерия (2009) I 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
13 | 01:00:09 (12:02 min/km) | +15:27 |
6:06
6:06
|
(6) (6) | [46] |
3:42
9:48
|
(17) (9) | [56] |
3:07
12:55
|
(12) (11) | [47] |
5:13
18:08
|
(11) (10) | [49] |
3:50
21:58
|
(11) (11) | [51] |
6:11
28:09
|
(15) (12) | [53] |
3:51
32:00
|
(16) (12) | [90] |
4:36
36:36
|
(3) (10) | [62] |
1:55
38:31
|
(7) (10) | [56] |
2:29
41:00
|
(14) (10) | [58] |
1:59
42:59
|
(11) (11) | [49] |
7:25
50:24
|
(23) (13) | [57] |
8:14
58:38
|
(11) (13) | [60] |
1:19
59:57
|
(11) (13) | [90] |
0:12
1:00:09
|
(2)
(13)
|
Манаева Елизавета (2008) I 59_Пермь СШОР ЛЛ, Эдельвейс, Пермь |
||
|
14 | 01:10:00 (14:00 min/km) | +25:18 |
5:55
5:55
|
(12) (18) | [62] |
2:36
8:31
|
(20) (19) | [56] |
3:31
12:02
|
(15) (17) | [47] |
5:43
17:45
|
(15) (16) | [49] |
2:42
20:27
|
(7) (14) | [57] |
9:19
29:46
|
(16) (12) | [60] |
1:46
31:32
|
(24) (12) | [90] |
15:14
46:46
|
(13) (16) | [46] |
3:24
50:10
|
(13) (15) | [56] |
2:28
52:38
|
(13) (15) | [58] |
2:23
55:01
|
(19) (15) | [49] |
4:49
59:50
|
(17) (14) | [51] |
6:02
1:05:52
|
(13) (14) | [53] |
3:54
1:09:46
|
(17) (14) | [90] |
0:14
1:10:00
|
(13)
(14)
|
Мастрикова Анастасия (2008) I 74_СШ ЧТЗ Галкины, Челябинск |
||
|
15 | 01:10:32 (14:06 min/km) | +25:50 |
12:41
12:41
|
(11) (22) | [46] |
3:27
16:08
|
(14) (19) | [56] |
4:57
21:05
|
(26) (19) | [47] |
5:00
26:05
|
(10) (17) | [49] |
4:16
30:21
|
(18) (16) | [57] |
9:03
39:24
|
(14) (16) | [60] |
1:32
40:56
|
(21) (16) | [90] |
5:28
46:24
|
(6) (15) | [62] |
4:16
50:40
|
(26) (16) | [56] |
2:18
52:58
|
(10) (16) | [58] |
2:20
55:18
|
(18) (16) | [49] |
5:58
1:01:16
|
(21) (17) | [51] |
5:34
1:06:50
|
(7) (15) | [53] |
3:27
1:10:17
|
(10) (15) | [90] |
0:15
1:10:32
|
(19)
(15)
|
Уразайкина Лия (2008) I 16_СШ по ЛГ и СО Казань, Казань |
||
|
16 | 01:10:37 (14:07 min/km) | +25:55 |
6:04
6:04
|
(14) (20) | [62] |
2:03
8:07
|
(9) (16) | [56] |
2:36
10:43
|
(18) (18) | [58] |
2:16
12:59
|
(16) (18) | [49] |
4:12
17:11
|
(17) (16) | [57] |
9:18
26:29
|
(15) (14) | [60] |
1:36
28:05
|
(22) (15) | [90] |
7:05
35:10
|
(3) (14) | [46] |
6:06
41:16
|
(23) (14) | [56] |
4:43
45:59
|
(25) (14) | [47] |
10:43
56:42
|
(25) (17) | [49] |
4:32
1:01:14
|
(15) (16) | [51] |
5:37
1:06:51
|
(8) (16) | [53] |
3:29
1:10:20
|
(11) (16) | [90] |
0:17
1:10:37
|
(25)
(16)
|
Сираева Гульназ (2008) Iю 2_МБУ СШ №3 (Ермакова), Октябрьский |
||
|
17 | 01:12:17 (14:27 min/km) | +27:35 |
6:35
6:35
|
(9) (10) | [46] |
3:41
10:16
|
(16) (13) | [56] |
3:43
13:59
|
(18) (13) | [47] |
7:28
21:27
|
(20) (14) | [49] |
6:43
28:10
|
(23) (14) | [51] |
7:12
35:22
|
(19) (14) | [53] |
4:22
39:44
|
(20) (14) | [90] |
7:08
46:52
|
(10) (15) | [62] |
3:45
50:37
|
(25) (17) | [56] |
2:23
53:00
|
(12) (17) | [58] |
2:13
55:13
|
(13) (16) | [49] |
4:19
59:32
|
(19) (18) | [57] |
11:10
1:10:42
|
(20) (17) | [60] |
1:19
1:12:01
|
(11) (17) | [90] |
0:16
1:12:17
|
(21)
(17)
|
Невоструева Виктория (2009) Iю 59_O-59 СШОР ЛЛ Пермь, Пермь |
||
|
18 | 01:13:45 (14:45 min/km) | +29:03 |
3:49
3:49
|
(8) (10) | [62] |
2:18
6:07
|
(16) (11) | [56] |
2:49
8:56
|
(6) (9) | [47] |
7:24
16:20
|
(18) (14) | [49] |
3:35
19:55
|
(14) (11) | [57] |
14:36
34:31
|
(25) (18) | [60] |
1:19
35:50
|
(11) (18) | [90] |
11:21
47:11
|
(9) (17) | [46] |
7:33
54:44
|
(26) (20) | [56] |
2:32
57:16
|
(15) (20) | [58] |
1:56
59:12
|
(9) (19) | [49] |
4:03
1:03:15
|
(13) (18) | [51] |
7:31
1:10:46
|
(21) (19) | [53] |
2:46
1:13:32
|
(4) (18) | [90] |
0:13
1:13:45
|
(8)
(18)
|
Иваненко Александра (2008) III 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск |
||
|
19 | 01:14:20 (14:52 min/km) | +29:38 |
3:51
3:51
|
(9) (11) | [62] |
2:14
6:05
|
(14) (9) | [56] |
2:50
8:55
|
(7) (8) | [47] |
7:27
16:22
|
(19) (15) | [49] |
3:36
19:58
|
(15) (12) | [57] |
14:35
34:33
|
(24) (19) | [60] |
1:18
35:51
|
(9) (19) | [90] |
11:24
47:15
|
(10) (19) | [46] |
7:31
54:46
|
(25) (21) | [56] |
2:32
57:18
|
(15) (21) | [58] |
1:58
59:16
|
(10) (20) | [49] |
4:03
1:03:19
|
(13) (19) | [51] |
7:30
1:10:49
|
(20) (20) | [53] |
3:14
1:14:03
|
(8) (19) | [90] |
0:17
1:14:20
|
(25)
(19)
|
Гуляева Наталья (2008) III 59_Эдельвейс Пермь СШОР №3 ЛЛ, Пермь |
||
|
20 | 01:14:29 (14:54 min/km) | +29:47 |
14:31
14:31
|
(12) (24) | [46] |
4:44
19:15
|
(22) (23) | [56] |
2:34
21:49
|
(17) (23) | [58] |
2:30
24:19
|
(20) (23) | [49] |
5:12
29:31
|
(19) (22) | [51] |
5:50
35:21
|
(11) (21) | [53] |
4:24
39:45
|
(21) (20) | [90] |
6:59
46:44
|
(8) (22) | [62] |
2:08
48:52
|
(11) (21) | [56] |
4:05
52:57
|
(22) (22) | [47] |
5:30
58:27
|
(14) (21) | [49] |
4:02
1:02:29
|
(16) (20) | [57] |
10:22
1:12:51
|
(19) (20) | [60] |
1:28
1:14:19
|
(17) (20) | [90] |
0:10
1:14:29
|
(1)
(20)
|
Кузнецова Таисия (2008) II 70_Орион 67, Томск |
||
|
21 | 01:15:57 (15:11 min/km) | +31:15 |
4:07
4:07
|
(11) (13) | [62] |
2:02
6:09
|
(8) (12) | [56] |
3:22
9:31
|
(22) (12) | [58] |
1:54
11:25
|
(8) (13) | [49] |
5:05
16:30
|
(18) (14) | [51] |
5:40
22:10
|
(9) (13) | [53] |
4:18
26:28
|
(19) (14) | [90] |
14:09
40:37
|
(12) (18) | [46] |
6:15
46:52
|
(24) (20) | [56] |
3:51
50:43
|
(20) (20) | [47] |
6:03
56:46
|
(16) (20) | [49] |
5:44
1:02:30
|
(22) (21) | [57] |
11:15
1:13:45
|
(21) (21) | [60] |
1:58
1:15:43
|
(26) (21) | [90] |
0:14
1:15:57
|
(13)
(21)
|
Микрюкова Алена (2009) II 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
22 | 01:22:43 (16:33 min/km) | +38:01 |
6:58
6:58
|
(10) (12) | [46] |
4:28
11:26
|
(20) (15) | [56] |
4:29
15:55
|
(24) (16) | [47] |
10:07
26:02
|
(23) (16) | [49] |
7:30
33:32
|
(26) (21) | [51] |
9:36
43:08
|
(25) (23) | [53] |
6:02
49:10
|
(27) (23) | [90] |
7:04
56:14
|
(9) (24) | [62] |
5:57
1:02:11
|
(27) (25) | [56] |
2:49
1:05:00
|
(20) (25) | [58] |
3:00
1:08:00
|
(26) (25) | [49] |
3:10
1:11:10
|
(13) (24) | [57] |
10:04
1:21:14
|
(18) (22) | [60] |
1:13
1:22:27
|
(3) (22) | [90] |
0:16
1:22:43
|
(21)
(22)
|
Молочкова Александра (2008) I 66_МБУ СШ 'Родонит', Екатеринбург |
||
|
23 | 01:25:35 (17:07 min/km) | +40:53 |
6:02
6:02
|
(13) (19) | [62] |
2:23
8:25
|
(18) (18) | [56] |
3:52
12:17
|
(21) (18) | [47] |
11:24
23:41
|
(26) (24) | [49] |
6:14
29:55
|
(22) (24) | [51] |
8:19
38:14
|
(23) (24) | [53] |
5:27
43:41
|
(25) (24) | [90] |
10:01
53:42
|
(7) (24) | [46] |
4:15
57:57
|
(19) (22) | [56] |
3:23
1:01:20
|
(23) (23) | [58] |
3:11
1:04:31
|
(27) (23) | [49] |
5:00
1:09:31
|
(20) (22) | [57] |
13:54
1:23:25
|
(23) (23) | [60] |
1:54
1:25:19
|
(25) (23) | [90] |
0:16
1:25:35
|
(21)
(23)
|
Сабинина Елизавета (2010) III 74_'ОДЮСШ' - Юрченко, Челябинск |
||
|
24 | 01:27:24 (17:29 min/km) | +42:42 |
4:03
4:03
|
(10) (12) | [62] |
2:51
6:54
|
(23) (14) | [56] |
3:26
10:20
|
(14) (13) | [47] |
10:07
20:27
|
(23) (19) | [49] |
4:46
25:13
|
(16) (18) | [51] |
7:51
33:04
|
(22) (20) | [53] |
4:57
38:01
|
(24) (21) | [90] |
15:23
53:24
|
(14) (23) | [46] |
4:40
58:04
|
(21) (23) | [56] |
2:36
1:00:40
|
(18) (22) | [58] |
2:19
1:02:59
|
(17) (22) | [49] |
10:37
1:13:36
|
(27) (25) | [57] |
12:05
1:25:41
|
(22) (24) | [60] |
1:30
1:27:11
|
(20) (24) | [90] |
0:13
1:27:24
|
(8)
(24)
|
Елисеева Анастасия (2009) III 59_Пермь, Сокол |
||
|
25 | 01:27:47 (17:33 min/km) | +43:05 |
6:06
6:06
|
(15) (21) | [62] |
2:49
8:55
|
(22) (21) | [56] |
4:28
13:23
|
(23) (21) | [47] |
8:00
21:23
|
(22) (20) | [49] |
6:53
28:16
|
(24) (22) | [51] |
7:06
35:22
|
(18) (22) | [53] |
4:28
39:50
|
(22) (22) | [90] |
11:24
51:14
|
(10) (22) | [46] |
10:50
1:02:04
|
(27) (24) | [56] |
2:54
1:04:58
|
(21) (24) | [58] |
2:59
1:07:57
|
(25) (24) | [49] |
3:08
1:11:05
|
(11) (23) | [57] |
15:12
1:26:17
|
(26) (25) | [60] |
1:14
1:27:31
|
(5) (25) | [90] |
0:16
1:27:47
|
(21)
(25)
|
Рычкова Анастасия (2008) III 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск |
||
|
26 | 01:52:51 (22:34 min/km) | +1:08:09 |
6:34
6:34
|
(8) (9) | [46] |
3:45
10:19
|
(18) (14) | [56] |
3:43
14:02
|
(18) (14) | [47] |
7:28
21:30
|
(20) (15) | [49] |
9:26
30:56
|
(26) (18) | [57] |
16:57
47:53
|
(27) (23) | [60] |
2:57
50:50
|
(27) (24) | [90] |
24:12
1:15:02
|
(12) (26) | [62] |
1:54
1:16:56
|
(6) (26) | [56] |
9:39
1:26:35
|
(27) (26) | [58] |
2:34
1:29:09
|
(21) (26) | [49] |
7:56
1:37:05
|
(27) (26) | [51] |
10:37
1:47:42
|
(26) (26) | [53] |
4:55
1:52:37
|
(23) (26) | [90] |
0:14
1:52:51
|
(13)
(26)
|
Зыкова Анна (2009) Iю 59_O-59 СШОР ЛЛ Пермь, Пермь |
||
|
27 | 02:09:46 (25:57 min/km) | +1:25:04 |
3:30
3:30
|
(1) (2) | [62] |
2:36
6:06
|
(20) (10) | [56] |
3:39
9:45
|
(25) (15) | [58] |
2:58
12:43
|
(24) (17) | [49] |
8:23
21:06
|
(25) (24) | [57] |
9:42
30:48
|
(17) (21) | [60] |
1:37
32:25
|
(23) (22) | [90] |
38:03
1:10:28
|
(15) (26) | [46] |
3:27
1:13:55
|
(14) (26) | [56] |
20:24
1:34:19
|
(27) (27) | [47] |
11:27
1:45:46
|
(27) (27) | [49] |
7:24
1:53:10
|
(25) (27) | [51] |
10:47
2:03:57
|
(27) (27) | [53] |
5:32
2:09:29
|
(26) (27) | [90] |
0:17
2:09:46
|
(25)
(27)
|
Шелахаева Майя (2010) Iю 74_ОДЮСШ-Жуков, Челябинск |
||
|
- | +15:13 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Калиниченко Виталина (2008) II 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск |
|||
|
- | +29:16 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Костоянская София (2008) Iю 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск |
|||
|
- | +44:43 |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Патрина Елена (2009) III 24_СШОР 'Сибиряк', Красноярск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Тимофеева Дарья (2009) Iю 2_МБУ СШ №3 (Ермакова), Октябрьский |