РФ, Краснодарский край,
Group
Ж18
Group
Ж18
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
КСО Чёрное море
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 4 |
Virtually best result | 00:23:06 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 33) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 63) | leg tot 7 ( 62) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 65) | leg tot 10 ( 44) | leg tot 11 ( 49) | leg tot 12 ( 56) | leg tot 13 ( 54) | leg tot 14 ( 59) | leg tot 15 ( 46) | leg tot 16 ( 70) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:23:13 | - |
1:07
1:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:52
1:59
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
3:00
|
(1) (1) |
2:15
5:15
|
(1) (1) |
0:56
6:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
7:34
|
(2) (1) |
0:36
8:10
|
(1) (1) |
2:03
10:13
|
(2) (1) |
1:01
11:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:09
12:23
|
(1) (1) |
3:26
15:49
|
(1) (1) |
3:01
18:50
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
19:57
|
(1) (1) |
0:58
20:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:45
22:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:27
23:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:06
23:13
|
(1)
(1)
|
Долгиер Диана (2005) КМС Геленджик 'Надежда' Горбенко |
||
|
2 | 00:30:48 | +7:35 |
1:07
1:07
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
1:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
3:10
|
(2) (2) |
3:01
6:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:34
7:45
|
(3) (2) |
1:30
9:15
|
(4) (2) |
0:50
10:05
|
(3) (2) |
2:02
12:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
13:11
|
(2) (2) |
1:43
14:54
|
(3) (2) |
4:21
19:15
|
(3) (2) |
4:02
23:17
|
(2) (2) |
2:54
26:11
|
(4) (2) |
1:31
27:42
|
(3) (2) |
2:30
30:12
|
(3) (2) |
0:27
30:39
|
(1) (2) |
0:09
30:48
|
(2)
(2)
|
Перевозная Инна (2005) ДЮСШ 'Триумф' Владимиров |
||
|
3 | 00:39:22 | +16:09 |
1:30
1:30
|
(3) (3) |
0:58
2:28
|
(3) (3) |
1:27
3:55
|
(3) (3) |
10:00
13:55
|
(4) (4) |
1:30
15:25
|
(2) (4) |
1:26
16:51
|
(3) (4) |
0:40
17:31
|
(2) (4) |
2:42
20:13
|
(3) (4) |
1:15
21:28
|
(3) (4) |
1:27
22:55
|
(2) (4) |
5:48
28:43
|
(4) (4) |
4:45
33:28
|
(3) (4) |
1:21
34:49
|
(2) (3) |
1:05
35:54
|
(2) (3) |
2:21
38:15
|
(2) (3) |
0:51
39:06
|
(4) (3) |
0:16
39:22
|
(4)
(3)
|
Григорьева Арина (2005) 2р ЦСКА Геленджик |
||
|
4 | 00:41:18 | +18:05 |
2:30
2:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:06
3:36
|
(4) (4) |
1:30
5:06
|
(4) (4) |
4:04
9:10
|
(3) (3) |
2:19
11:29
|
(4) (3) |
1:21
12:50
|
(1) (3) |
0:55
13:45
|
(4) (3) |
3:11
16:56
|
(4) (3) |
1:54
18:50
|
(4) (3) |
2:40
21:30
|
(4) (3) |
3:55
25:25
|
(2) (3) |
7:53
33:18
|
(4) (3) |
2:00
35:18
|
(3) (4) |
1:31
36:49
|
(3) (4) |
3:41
40:30
|
(4) (4) |
0:39
41:09
|
(3) (4) |
0:09
41:18
|
(2)
(4)
|
Клёп Юлия (2004) 3р ДЮЦ 'Росток' ЛиС |