Россия, Ленинградская область, п.Боровинка
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 16 |
Distance length | 3.500 m |
Virtually best result | 00:36:37 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 35) | leg tot 3 ( 39) | leg tot 4 ( 42) | leg tot 5 ( 33) | leg tot 6 ( 62) | leg tot 7 ( 53) | leg tot 8 ( 54) | leg tot 9 ( 56) | leg tot 10 ( 57) | leg tot 11 ( 65) | leg tot 12 ( 70) | leg tot 13 ( 71) | leg tot 14 ( 74) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot 16 (115) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:41:20 (11:49 min/km) | - |
2:58
2:58
|
(1) (1) |
3:08
6:06
|
(1) (1) |
1:36
7:42
|
(3) (1) |
2:21
10:03
|
(6) (1) |
4:06
14:09
|
(4) (3) |
2:15
16:24
|
(2) (2) |
3:55
20:19
|
(4) (2) |
1:18
21:37
|
(1) (2) |
1:39
23:16
|
(3) (2) |
1:39
24:55
|
(5) (2) |
6:21
31:16
|
(6) (2) |
2:56
34:12
|
(3) (1) |
1:54
36:06
|
(1) (1) |
2:59
39:05
|
(1) (1) |
1:35
40:40
|
(1) (1) |
0:30
41:10
|
(4) (1) |
0:10
41:20
|
(1)
(1)
|
Смородинова Надежда (1963) СДЮСШОР 18 Смородин |
||
|
2 | 00:44:13 (12:38 min/km) | +2:53 |
3:07
3:07
|
(3) (3) |
3:20
6:27
|
(3) (2) |
1:50
8:17
|
(6) (3) |
2:03
10:20
|
(3) (3) |
3:23
13:43
|
(1) (1) |
2:34
16:17
|
(4) (1) |
3:34
19:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:33
21:24
|
(4) (1) |
1:43
23:07
|
(4) (1) |
1:36
24:43
|
(3) (1) |
5:17
30:00
|
(2) (1) |
5:06
35:06
|
(12) (2) |
2:26
37:32
|
(3) (2) |
4:13
41:45
|
(6) (3) |
1:45
43:30
|
(2) (2) |
0:30
44:00
|
(4) (2) |
0:13
44:13
|
(7)
(2)
|
Большунова Татьяна (1963) КМС СДЮСШОР 18 Макейчи |
||
|
3 | 00:44:20 (12:40 min/km) | +3:00 |
3:11
3:11
|
(4) (4) |
3:20
6:31
|
(3) (3) |
1:45
8:16
|
(5) (2) |
1:53
10:09
|
(2) (2) |
3:36
13:45
|
(2) (2) |
2:52
16:37
|
(5) (3) |
4:25
21:02
|
(6) (3) |
1:53
22:55
|
(6) (3) |
1:29
24:24
|
(2) (3) |
1:40
26:04
|
(6) (3) |
5:43
31:47
|
(5) (3) |
3:43
35:30
|
(4) (3) |
2:23
37:53
|
(2) (3) |
3:51
41:44
|
(4) (2) |
1:49
43:33
|
(4) (3) |
0:34
44:07
|
(11) (3) |
0:13
44:20
|
(7)
(3)
|
Фершалова Виктория (1958) МС Балтийский берег-Ф |
||
|
4 | 00:45:41 (13:03 min/km) | +4:21 |
2:59
2:59
|
(2) (2) |
8:33
11:32
|
(12) (9) |
1:34
13:06
|
(2) (5) |
1:50
14:56
|
(1) (5) |
4:21
19:17
|
(6) (5) |
3:26
22:43
|
(9) (5) |
3:43
26:26
|
(3) (5) |
1:27
27:53
|
(3) (5) |
1:26
29:19
|
(1) (5) |
1:21
30:40
|
(2) (5) |
4:23
35:03
|
(1) (5) |
2:49
37:52
|
(2) (5) |
2:26
40:18
|
(3) (5) |
2:59
43:17
|
(1) (4) |
1:48
45:05
|
(3) (4) |
0:25
45:30
|
(1) (4) |
0:11
45:41
|
(4)
(4)
|
Шорохова Лидия (1956) Москва |
||
|
5 | 00:47:12 (13:29 min/km) | +5:52 |
5:03
5:03
|
(9) (9) |
3:12
8:15
|
(2) (4) |
1:36
9:51
|
(3) (4) |
2:18
12:09
|
(5) (4) |
4:10
16:19
|
(5) (4) |
2:30
18:49
|
(3) (4) |
3:37
22:26
|
(2) (4) |
1:19
23:45
|
(2) (4) |
2:32
26:17
|
(11) (4) |
1:37
27:54
|
(4) (4) |
5:33
33:27
|
(4) (4) |
3:49
37:16
|
(5) (4) |
2:43
39:59
|
(6) (4) |
4:40
44:39
|
(7) (5) |
1:54
46:33
|
(6) (5) |
0:29
47:02
|
(3) (5) |
0:10
47:12
|
(1)
(5)
|
Михайлова Юлия (1965) I лично Калуга |
||
|
6 | 00:53:58 (15:25 min/km) | +12:38 |
4:50
4:50
|
(8) (8) |
8:11
13:01
|
(11) (11) |
1:29
14:30
|
(1) (9) |
2:26
16:56
|
(7) (6) |
5:43
22:39
|
(10) (7) |
2:08
24:47
|
(1) (6) |
4:17
29:04
|
(5) (6) |
1:33
30:37
|
(4) (6) |
2:27
33:04
|
(10) (6) |
1:15
34:19
|
(1) (6) |
5:21
39:40
|
(3) (6) |
2:42
42:22
|
(1) (6) |
2:28
44:50
|
(5) (6) |
6:40
51:30
|
(14) (6) |
1:51
53:21
|
(5) (6) |
0:27
53:48
|
(2) (6) |
0:10
53:58
|
(1)
(6)
|
Данильченкова Ольга (1958) I Лига Жулебино |
||
|
7 | 00:58:41 (16:46 min/km) | +17:21 |
3:36
3:36
|
(5) (5) |
10:19
13:55
|
(13) (12) |
2:16
16:11
|
(7) (11) |
2:14
18:25
|
(4) (8) |
3:42
22:07
|
(3) (6) |
3:06
25:13
|
(7) (7) |
4:36
29:49
|
(7) (7) |
2:00
31:49
|
(7) (7) |
1:53
33:42
|
(5) (7) |
3:27
37:09
|
(13) (7) |
6:55
44:04
|
(7) (7) |
3:58
48:02
|
(7) (7) |
3:20
51:22
|
(8) (7) |
4:09
55:31
|
(5) (7) |
2:21
57:52
|
(7) (7) |
0:36
58:28
|
(12) (7) |
0:13
58:41
|
(7)
(7)
|
Петрова Татьяна (1962) II ЯЭМЗ |
||
|
8 | 01:14:42 (21:21 min/km) | +33:22 |
4:29
4:29
|
(7) (7) |
5:34
10:03
|
(9) (6) |
3:05
13:08
|
(11) (6) |
3:50
16:58
|
(10) (7) |
14:21
31:19
|
(15) (11) |
3:19
34:38
|
(8) (11) |
5:43
40:21
|
(10) (11) |
7:04
47:25
|
(15) (11) |
2:07
49:32
|
(7) (11) |
2:18
51:50
|
(7) (9) |
9:30
1:01:20
|
(9) (9) |
3:54
1:05:14
|
(6) (8) |
3:09
1:08:23
|
(7) (8) |
3:16
1:11:39
|
(3) (8) |
2:22
1:14:01
|
(8) (8) |
0:30
1:14:31
|
(4) (8) |
0:11
1:14:42
|
(4)
(8)
|
Попкова Светлана (1964) I ДЮСШ г.Светлогорск |
||
|
9 | 01:21:03 (23:09 min/km) | +39:43 |
5:24
5:24
|
(10) (10) |
5:32
10:56
|
(8) (7) |
2:51
13:47
|
(10) (7) |
9:35
23:22
|
(15) (12) |
5:31
28:53
|
(8) (10) |
3:43
32:36
|
(11) (10) |
6:51
39:27
|
(12) (10) |
2:30
41:57
|
(12) (10) |
4:21
46:18
|
(14) (9) |
2:45
49:03
|
(10) (8) |
10:47
59:50
|
(10) (8) |
5:56
1:05:46
|
(14) (9) |
4:05
1:09:51
|
(14) (9) |
6:19
1:16:10
|
(10) (9) |
3:21
1:19:31
|
(14) (9) |
1:08
1:20:39
|
(14) (9) |
0:24
1:21:03
|
(14)
(9)
|
Репина Ольга (1965) II ВетерОК |
||
|
10 | 01:21:28 (23:17 min/km) | +40:08 |
7:04
7:04
|
(11) (11) |
4:25
11:29
|
(5) (8) |
2:23
13:52
|
(8) (8) |
5:30
19:22
|
(13) (10) |
4:44
24:06
|
(7) (8) |
2:55
27:01
|
(6) (8) |
5:23
32:24
|
(8) (8) |
3:39
36:03
|
(14) (9) |
10:31
46:34
|
(15) (10) |
10:39
57:13
|
(14) (10) |
8:01
1:05:14
|
(8) (10) |
4:24
1:09:38
|
(8) (10) |
3:29
1:13:07
|
(9) (10) |
4:59
1:18:06
|
(8) (10) |
2:37
1:20:43
|
(12) (10) |
0:32
1:21:15
|
(7) (10) |
0:13
1:21:28
|
(7)
(10)
|
Мужилко Вера (1965) II Тверь-ММ |
||
|
11 | 01:28:32 (25:18 min/km) | +47:12 |
7:56
7:56
|
(13) (13) |
6:40
14:36
|
(10) (13) |
3:51
18:27
|
(13) (13) |
6:02
24:29
|
(14) (13) |
9:44
34:13
|
(12) (13) |
9:26
43:39
|
(15) (14) |
5:48
49:27
|
(11) (12) |
2:30
51:57
|
(12) (12) |
2:49
54:46
|
(12) (12) |
2:35
57:21
|
(8) (11) |
12:24
1:09:45
|
(12) (11) |
5:41
1:15:26
|
(13) (11) |
3:48
1:19:14
|
(11) (11) |
5:32
1:24:46
|
(9) (11) |
2:46
1:27:32
|
(13) (11) |
0:43
1:28:15
|
(13) (11) |
0:17
1:28:32
|
(13)
(11)
|
Смирнова Елена (1960) III Тула |
||
|
12 | 01:29:13 (25:29 min/km) | +47:53 |
10:08
10:08
|
(14) (14) |
10:48
20:56
|
(15) (14) |
3:54
24:50
|
(14) (14) |
4:31
29:21
|
(11) (14) |
10:00
39:21
|
(13) (14) |
4:07
43:28
|
(12) (13) |
7:23
50:51
|
(13) (13) |
2:28
53:19
|
(10) (13) |
2:10
55:29
|
(8) (13) |
3:00
58:29
|
(12) (12) |
12:37
1:11:06
|
(14) (12) |
4:43
1:15:49
|
(9) (12) |
3:45
1:19:34
|
(10) (12) |
6:25
1:25:59
|
(11) (12) |
2:29
1:28:28
|
(11) (12) |
0:33
1:29:01
|
(10) (12) |
0:12
1:29:13
|
(6)
(12)
|
Сухорукова Лариса (1964) Брянск-Вымпел |
||
|
13 | 01:30:20 (25:49 min/km) | +49:00 |
11:19
11:19
|
(15) (15) |
10:43
22:02
|
(14) (15) |
3:36
25:38
|
(12) (15) |
4:57
30:35
|
(12) (15) |
9:23
39:58
|
(11) (15) |
4:24
44:22
|
(14) (15) |
7:40
52:02
|
(14) (14) |
2:29
54:31
|
(11) (14) |
2:11
56:42
|
(9) (14) |
2:50
59:32
|
(11) (13) |
12:22
1:11:54
|
(11) (13) |
4:53
1:16:47
|
(10) (13) |
3:57
1:20:44
|
(13) (13) |
6:26
1:27:10
|
(12) (13) |
2:25
1:29:35
|
(10) (13) |
0:32
1:30:07
|
(7) (13) |
0:13
1:30:20
|
(7)
(13)
|
Конькина Ольга (1963) II НЭВИС |
||
|
14 | 01:31:17 (26:05 min/km) | +49:57 |
4:08
4:08
|
(6) (6) |
5:14
9:22
|
(6) (5) |
6:57
16:19
|
(15) (12) |
3:48
20:07
|
(9) (11) |
11:56
32:03
|
(14) (12) |
4:23
36:26
|
(13) (12) |
16:56
53:22
|
(15) (15) |
2:11
55:33
|
(8) (15) |
2:04
57:37
|
(6) (15) |
2:38
1:00:15
|
(9) (14) |
12:34
1:12:49
|
(13) (14) |
4:53
1:17:42
|
(10) (14) |
3:55
1:21:37
|
(12) (14) |
6:32
1:28:09
|
(13) (14) |
2:23
1:30:32
|
(9) (14) |
0:32
1:31:04
|
(7) (14) |
0:13
1:31:17
|
(7)
(14)
|
Купцова Светлана (1965) III Лыткарино К2 |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лебедева Наталья (1962) КМС НОВГОРОДСКАЯ ОБЛ Г |
|||
|
- | - |
7:27
7:27
|
(12) (12) |
5:19
12:46
|
(7) (10) |
2:50
15:36
|
(9) (10) |
3:15
18:51
|
(8) (9) |
5:32
24:23
|
(9) (9) |
3:32
27:55
|
(10) (9) |
5:40
33:35
|
(9) (9) |
2:19
35:54
|
(9) (8) |
3:01
38:55
|
(13) (8) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Хепина Ольга (1964) МС Hep&Bess |