Россия, Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ, г. Югорск
Group
Юноши (до 15 лет)
Group
Юноши (до 15 лет)
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart with forking
Controls | 14 |
Athletes | 32 |
Distance length | 7.800 m |
Virtually best result | 00:39:42 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 | leg tot 2 | leg tot 3 | leg tot 4 | leg tot 5 | leg tot 6 | leg tot 7 | leg tot 8 | leg tot 9 | leg tot 10 | leg tot 11 | leg tot 12 | leg tot 13 | leg tot 14 | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:42:05 (5:24 min/km) | - |
3:52
3:52
|
(4) (4) | [58] |
2:28
6:20
|
(1) (2) | [59] |
5:27
11:47
|
(4) (3) | [43] |
2:20
14:07
|
(5) (3) | [57] |
2:29
16:36
|
(3) (3) | [46] |
2:21
18:57
|
(6) (3) | [41] |
1:45
20:42
|
(18) (3) | [90] |
2:33
23:15
|
(4) (3) | [31] |
4:21
27:36
|
(1) (3) | [59] |
3:18
30:54
|
(1) (1) | [60] |
4:02
34:56
|
(2) (1) | [57] |
2:08
37:04
|
(1) (1) | [61] |
2:28
39:32
|
(1) (1) | [41] |
1:39
41:11
|
(14) (1) | [90] |
0:54
42:05
|
(2)
(1)
|
Трегубов Максим (2009) I Респ. Карелия |
||
|
2 | 00:42:45 (5:29 min/km) | +40 |
3:41
3:41
|
(3) (3) | [58] |
2:42
6:23
|
(5) (3) | [59] |
3:44
10:07
|
(2) (3) | [60] |
4:18
14:25
|
(6) (3) | [57] |
3:06
17:31
|
(14) (5) | [46] |
2:13
19:44
|
(3) (5) | [41] |
1:33
21:17
|
(4) (4) | [90] |
2:09
23:26
|
(1) (3) | [31] |
4:23
27:49
|
(2) (3) | [59] |
5:20
33:09
|
(3) (3) | [43] |
2:14
35:23
|
(2) (3) | [57] |
2:15
37:38
|
(2) (3) | [61] |
2:56
40:34
|
(8) (3) | [41] |
1:21
41:55
|
(1) (2) | [90] |
0:50
42:45
|
(1)
(2)
|
Бобык Артем (2009) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
3 | 00:42:55 (5:30 min/km) | +50 |
3:59
3:59
|
(6) (7) | [58] |
2:37
6:36
|
(2) (5) | [59] |
4:08
10:44
|
(5) (5) | [60] |
4:01
14:45
|
(1) (5) | [57] |
2:21
17:06
|
(1) (3) | [46] |
2:05
19:11
|
(2) (2) | [41] |
1:48
20:59
|
(21) (2) | [90] |
2:23
23:22
|
(2) (2) | [31] |
4:25
27:47
|
(3) (2) | [59] |
5:19
33:06
|
(2) (2) | [43] |
2:16
35:22
|
(3) (2) | [57] |
2:15
37:37
|
(2) (2) | [61] |
2:52
40:29
|
(5) (2) | [41] |
1:29
41:58
|
(3) (3) | [90] |
0:57
42:55
|
(3)
(3)
|
Белозеров Роман (2009) I Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
4 | 00:44:28 (5:42 min/km) | +2:23 |
3:10
3:10
|
(2) (8) | [31] |
5:14
8:24
|
(7) (6) | [59] |
5:05
13:29
|
(1) (4) | [43] |
2:13
15:42
|
(1) (4) | [57] |
2:24
18:06
|
(2) (4) | [46] |
2:41
20:47
|
(14) (4) | [41] |
1:39
22:26
|
(14) (4) | [90] |
3:54
26:20
|
(1) (4) | [58] |
2:39
28:59
|
(4) (4) | [59] |
3:54
32:53
|
(4) (4) | [60] |
4:08
37:01
|
(3) (4) | [57] |
2:25
39:26
|
(7) (4) | [61] |
2:37
42:03
|
(2) (4) | [41] |
1:28
43:31
|
(2) (4) | [90] |
0:57
44:28
|
(3)
(4)
|
Андреев Алексей (2009) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
5 | 00:47:42 (6:07 min/km) | +5:37 |
3:34
3:34
|
(1) (1) | [58] |
2:37
6:11
|
(2) (1) | [59] |
3:52
10:03
|
(3) (2) | [60] |
4:20
14:23
|
(7) (2) | [57] |
2:47
17:10
|
(7) (4) | [46] |
2:31
19:41
|
(11) (4) | [41] |
1:34
21:15
|
(6) (3) | [90] |
2:27
23:42
|
(3) (4) | [31] |
4:49
28:31
|
(4) (4) | [59] |
6:23
34:54
|
(8) (5) | [43] |
4:43
39:37
|
(23) (5) | [57] |
2:38
42:15
|
(11) (5) | [61] |
2:52
45:07
|
(5) (5) | [41] |
1:37
46:44
|
(13) (5) | [90] |
0:58
47:42
|
(6)
(5)
|
Кустов Ярослав (2009) I Хабаровский край |
||
|
6 | 00:49:15 (6:19 min/km) | +7:10 |
3:54
3:54
|
(5) (5) | [58] |
2:48
6:42
|
(7) (6) | [59] |
6:07
12:49
|
(7) (6) | [43] |
2:19
15:08
|
(4) (5) | [57] |
3:00
18:08
|
(12) (5) | [46] |
2:35
20:43
|
(12) (5) | [41] |
1:49
22:32
|
(24) (5) | [90] |
4:19
26:51
|
(11) (8) | [31] |
5:24
32:15
|
(9) (7) | [59] |
4:53
37:08
|
(13) (8) | [60] |
4:10
41:18
|
(4) (7) | [57] |
2:22
43:40
|
(6) (6) | [61] |
2:59
46:39
|
(10) (7) | [41] |
1:34
48:13
|
(6) (6) | [90] |
1:02
49:15
|
(8)
(6)
|
Закиров Владимир (2009) I Красноярский край |
||
|
7 | 00:49:29 (6:21 min/km) | +7:24 |
4:17
4:17
|
(7) (9) | [58] |
4:20
8:37
|
(24) (17) | [59] |
5:36
14:13
|
(5) (8) | [43] |
2:44
16:57
|
(9) (6) | [57] |
2:50
19:47
|
(8) (7) | [46] |
2:20
22:07
|
(5) (7) | [41] |
1:48
23:55
|
(21) (7) | [90] |
2:51
26:46
|
(5) (7) | [31] |
5:31
32:17
|
(11) (8) | [59] |
4:45
37:02
|
(9) (7) | [60] |
4:13
41:15
|
(5) (6) | [57] |
2:26
43:41
|
(8) (7) | [61] |
2:56
46:37
|
(8) (6) | [41] |
1:46
48:23
|
(20) (7) | [90] |
1:06
49:29
|
(14)
(7)
|
Панов Максим (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
8 | 00:49:50 (6:23 min/km) | +7:45 |
3:14
3:14
|
(3) (9) | [31] |
5:16
8:30
|
(8) (8) | [59] |
4:47
13:17
|
(10) (8) | [60] |
5:09
18:26
|
(10) (9) | [57] |
2:36
21:02
|
(4) (7) | [46] |
2:04
23:06
|
(1) (7) | [41] |
1:36
24:42
|
(9) (7) | [90] |
4:16
28:58
|
(2) (7) | [58] |
2:44
31:42
|
(6) (6) | [59] |
5:54
37:36
|
(6) (6) | [43] |
4:12
41:48
|
(20) (8) | [57] |
2:36
44:24
|
(10) (8) | [61] |
2:53
47:17
|
(7) (8) | [41] |
1:36
48:53
|
(9) (8) | [90] |
0:57
49:50
|
(3)
(8)
|
Щёлоков Артемий (2009) I Московская обл. |
||
|
9 | 00:52:46 (6:46 min/km) | +10:41 |
3:18
3:18
|
(4) (10) | [31] |
5:26
8:44
|
(10) (9) | [59] |
6:24
15:08
|
(9) (8) | [43] |
2:40
17:48
|
(8) (6) | [57] |
2:50
20:38
|
(8) (6) | [46] |
3:25
24:03
|
(23) (9) | [41] |
2:10
26:13
|
(45) (9) | [90] |
5:03
31:16
|
(6) (9) | [58] |
3:04
34:20
|
(10) (9) | [59] |
4:24
38:44
|
(6) (9) | [60] |
5:10
43:54
|
(11) (9) | [57] |
2:40
46:34
|
(12) (9) | [61] |
3:26
50:00
|
(18) (9) | [41] |
1:42
51:42
|
(16) (9) | [90] |
1:04
52:46
|
(11)
(9)
|
Терехин Александр (2009) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
10 | 00:53:17 (6:50 min/km) | +11:12 |
3:24
3:24
|
(5) (11) | [31] |
5:04
8:28
|
(5) (7) | [59] |
7:15
15:43
|
(14) (10) | [43] |
3:28
19:11
|
(18) (11) | [57] |
3:51
23:02
|
(20) (12) | [46] |
2:19
25:21
|
(4) (11) | [41] |
2:25
27:46
|
(52) (12) | [90] |
4:25
32:11
|
(3) (11) | [58] |
3:14
35:25
|
(12) (10) | [59] |
5:09
40:34
|
(16) (11) | [60] |
5:13
45:47
|
(12) (12) | [57] |
2:15
48:02
|
(2) (12) | [61] |
2:39
50:41
|
(3) (10) | [41] |
1:34
52:15
|
(6) (10) | [90] |
1:02
53:17
|
(8)
(10)
|
Журкин Егор (2009) I Москва |
||
|
11 | 00:53:39 (6:53 min/km) | +11:34 |
4:21
4:21
|
(8) (10) | [58] |
2:57
7:18
|
(8) (9) | [59] |
8:59
16:17
|
(22) (16) | [43] |
2:38
18:55
|
(7) (15) | [57] |
2:43
21:38
|
(5) (11) | [46] |
3:30
25:08
|
(24) (16) | [41] |
1:36
26:44
|
(9) (11) | [90] |
4:22
31:06
|
(12) (16) | [31] |
5:12
36:18
|
(6) (13) | [59] |
4:49
41:07
|
(11) (13) | [60] |
4:35
45:42
|
(8) (11) | [57] |
2:16
47:58
|
(5) (10) | [61] |
3:07
51:05
|
(12) (11) | [41] |
1:36
52:41
|
(9) (11) | [90] |
0:58
53:39
|
(6)
(11)
|
Пятов Роман (2010) II Свердловская обл. |
||
|
12 | 00:54:18 (6:58 min/km) | +12:13 |
2:23
2:23
|
(1) (2) | [31] |
6:29
8:52
|
(16) (10) | [59] |
4:36
13:28
|
(8) (9) | [60] |
4:54
18:22
|
(9) (8) | [57] |
2:43
21:05
|
(5) (8) | [46] |
3:55
25:00
|
(25) (10) | [41] |
1:58
26:58
|
(34) (11) | [90] |
4:41
31:39
|
(5) (10) | [58] |
3:41
35:20
|
(21) (12) | [59] |
6:50
42:10
|
(10) (10) | [43] |
2:57
45:07
|
(14) (10) | [57] |
2:54
48:01
|
(17) (11) | [61] |
3:07
51:08
|
(12) (12) | [41] |
2:03
53:11
|
(39) (12) | [90] |
1:07
54:18
|
(16)
(12)
|
Кашапов Герман (2009) I Тюменская обл. |
||
|
13 | 00:56:31 (7:15 min/km) | +14:26 |
4:05
4:05
|
(7) (14) | [31] |
5:31
9:36
|
(11) (12) | [59] |
4:33
14:09
|
(7) (11) | [60] |
5:36
19:45
|
(16) (13) | [57] |
3:33
23:18
|
(17) (13) | [46] |
2:26
25:44
|
(10) (13) | [41] |
1:52
27:36
|
(25) (13) | [90] |
7:00
34:36
|
(11) (15) | [58] |
3:18
37:54
|
(14) (15) | [59] |
7:01
44:55
|
(12) (14) | [43] |
2:46
47:41
|
(10) (13) | [57] |
2:42
50:23
|
(13) (13) | [61] |
3:03
53:26
|
(11) (13) | [41] |
1:53
55:19
|
(28) (13) | [90] |
1:12
56:31
|
(19)
(13)
|
Хайбрахманов Равиль (2009) I Москва |
||
|
14 | 00:56:59 (7:18 min/km) | +14:54 |
4:30
4:30
|
(9) (12) | [58] |
3:29
7:59
|
(16) (12) | [59] |
4:57
12:56
|
(15) (12) | [60] |
6:42
19:38
|
(19) (14) | [57] |
3:02
22:40
|
(13) (14) | [46] |
2:23
25:03
|
(7) (14) | [41] |
2:08
27:11
|
(42) (14) | [90] |
3:45
30:56
|
(7) (14) | [31] |
6:00
36:56
|
(14) (13) | [59] |
7:45
44:41
|
(18) (13) | [43] |
3:02
47:43
|
(15) (14) | [57] |
2:58
50:41
|
(18) (14) | [61] |
3:19
54:00
|
(16) (14) | [41] |
1:54
55:54
|
(31) (14) | [90] |
1:05
56:59
|
(12)
(14)
|
Асанов Андрей (2009) III Ханты-Мансийский |
||
|
15 | 00:58:02 (7:26 min/km) | +15:57 |
3:35
3:35
|
(6) (12) | [31] |
7:55
11:30
|
(23) (19) | [59] |
4:55
16:25
|
(14) (16) | [60] |
5:33
21:58
|
(15) (16) | [57] |
2:52
24:50
|
(11) (15) | [46] |
2:39
27:29
|
(13) (15) | [41] |
1:48
29:17
|
(21) (15) | [90] |
6:24
35:41
|
(10) (16) | [58] |
3:14
38:55
|
(12) (16) | [59] |
7:18
46:13
|
(15) (15) | [43] |
2:56
49:09
|
(13) (15) | [57] |
2:35
51:44
|
(9) (15) | [61] |
3:14
54:58
|
(14) (15) | [41] |
1:52
56:50
|
(25) (15) | [90] |
1:12
58:02
|
(19)
(15)
|
Семенов Арсений (2010) I Респ. Карелия |
||
|
16 | 00:59:21 (7:37 min/km) | +17:16 |
4:11
4:11
|
(9) (17) | [31] |
7:39
11:50
|
(20) (21) | [59] |
9:38
21:28
|
(23) (22) | [43] |
2:32
24:00
|
(6) (20) | [57] |
2:50
26:50
|
(8) (19) | [46] |
2:24
29:14
|
(8) (19) | [41] |
1:42
30:56
|
(16) (19) | [90] |
4:38
35:34
|
(4) (18) | [58] |
3:00
38:34
|
(9) (17) | [59] |
4:52
43:26
|
(12) (15) | [60] |
6:04
49:30
|
(17) (16) | [57] |
2:51
52:21
|
(16) (16) | [61] |
3:46
56:07
|
(21) (16) | [41] |
1:52
57:59
|
(25) (16) | [90] |
1:22
59:21
|
(22)
(16)
|
Мясников Глеб (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
17 | 00:59:38 (7:39 min/km) | +17:33 |
5:11
5:11
|
(14) (20) | [58] |
3:31
8:42
|
(17) (18) | [59] |
6:20
15:02
|
(21) (21) | [60] |
5:26
20:28
|
(14) (17) | [57] |
3:38
24:06
|
(18) (17) | [46] |
2:42
26:48
|
(15) (17) | [41] |
1:55
28:43
|
(33) (17) | [90] |
4:40
33:23
|
(13) (17) | [31] |
6:40
40:03
|
(17) (17) | [59] |
7:08
47:11
|
(13) (17) | [43] |
2:53
50:04
|
(12) (17) | [57] |
2:50
52:54
|
(14) (17) | [61] |
3:37
56:31
|
(20) (17) | [41] |
1:58
58:29
|
(34) (17) | [90] |
1:09
59:38
|
(18)
(17)
|
Дюдин Егор (2010) II Нижегородская обл. |
||
|
18 | 01:00:06 (7:42 min/km) | +18:01 |
4:19
4:19
|
(10) (20) | [31] |
5:51
10:10
|
(13) (15) | [59] |
7:21
17:31
|
(17) (14) | [43] |
3:17
20:48
|
(17) (14) | [57] |
4:27
25:15
|
(23) (18) | [46] |
2:53
28:08
|
(17) (18) | [41] |
1:54
30:02
|
(31) (18) | [90] |
5:43
35:45
|
(9) (19) | [58] |
3:28
39:13
|
(15) (19) | [59] |
5:17
44:30
|
(17) (18) | [60] |
6:22
50:52
|
(18) (18) | [57] |
2:50
53:42
|
(14) (18) | [61] |
3:23
57:05
|
(17) (18) | [41] |
1:53
58:58
|
(28) (18) | [90] |
1:08
1:00:06
|
(17)
(18)
|
Пальцев Сергей (2010) II респ. КОМИ |
||
|
19 | 01:00:58 (7:49 min/km) | +18:53 |
4:40
4:40
|
(11) (15) | [58] |
3:37
8:17
|
(19) (14) | [59] |
7:00
15:17
|
(11) (12) | [43] |
3:07
18:24
|
(16) (12) | [57] |
3:18
21:42
|
(15) (12) | [46] |
3:09
24:51
|
(18) (13) | [41] |
1:53
26:44
|
(28) (11) | [90] |
4:18
31:02
|
(10) (15) | [31] |
7:12
38:14
|
(18) (15) | [59] |
5:18
43:32
|
(18) (16) | [60] |
7:22
50:54
|
(23) (19) | [57] |
3:39
54:33
|
(20) (19) | [61] |
3:35
58:08
|
(19) (19) | [41] |
1:45
59:53
|
(18) (19) | [90] |
1:05
1:00:58
|
(12)
(19)
|
Чубуков Степан (2009) I Алтайский край |
||
|
20 | 01:06:46 (8:34 min/km) | +24:41 |
4:57
4:57
|
(12) (17) | [58] |
3:34
8:31
|
(18) (16) | [59] |
7:19
15:50
|
(16) (14) | [43] |
3:51
19:41
|
(19) (16) | [57] |
6:11
25:52
|
(26) (20) | [46] |
2:46
28:38
|
(16) (20) | [41] |
2:09
30:47
|
(43) (20) | [90] |
3:07
33:54
|
(6) (20) | [31] |
7:37
41:31
|
(19) (20) | [59] |
6:35
48:06
|
(23) (20) | [60] |
7:19
55:25
|
(21) (20) | [57] |
3:39
59:04
|
(20) (20) | [61] |
4:15
1:03:19
|
(23) (20) | [41] |
2:07
1:05:26
|
(41) (20) | [90] |
1:20
1:06:46
|
(21)
(20)
|
Щеглов Алексей (2010) I Алтайский край |
||
|
21 | 01:12:00 (9:14 min/km) | +29:55 |
4:39
4:39
|
(10) (14) | [58] |
4:35
9:14
|
(25) (23) | [59] |
8:30
17:44
|
(20) (23) | [43] |
6:59
24:43
|
(25) (21) | [57] |
4:02
28:45
|
(22) (21) | [46] |
3:18
32:03
|
(21) (21) | [41] |
2:06
34:09
|
(40) (21) | [90] |
4:07
38:16
|
(8) (21) | [31] |
7:54
46:10
|
(22) (22) | [59] |
6:22
52:32
|
(22) (22) | [60] |
6:44
59:16
|
(20) (21) | [57] |
5:03
1:04:19
|
(25) (21) | [61] |
4:33
1:08:52
|
(24) (21) | [41] |
2:02
1:10:54
|
(38) (21) | [90] |
1:06
1:12:00
|
(14)
(21)
|
Шинкаренко Ярослав (2009) I Свердловская обл. |
||
|
22 | 01:19:15 (10:10 min/km) | +37:10 |
5:04
5:04
|
(13) (19) | [58] |
3:55
8:59
|
(23) (19) | [59] |
5:34
14:33
|
(19) (17) | [60] |
12:06
26:39
|
(26) (22) | [57] |
3:59
30:38
|
(21) (22) | [46] |
3:19
33:57
|
(22) (22) | [41] |
2:09
36:06
|
(43) (22) | [90] |
4:15
40:21
|
(9) (22) | [31] |
7:49
48:10
|
(21) (22) | [59] |
11:44
59:54
|
(24) (22) | [43] |
4:19
1:04:13
|
(22) (22) | [57] |
4:22
1:08:35
|
(24) (22) | [61] |
6:40
1:15:15
|
(26) (22) | [41] |
2:22
1:17:37
|
(50) (22) | [90] |
1:38
1:19:15
|
(26)
(22)
|
Торохов Лев (2010) Iю Москва |
||
|
23 | 01:23:05 (10:39 min/km) | +41:00 |
4:08
4:08
|
(8) (16) | [31] |
6:10
10:18
|
(15) (16) | [59] |
22:51
33:09
|
(25) (25) | [60] |
5:16
38:25
|
(13) (24) | [57] |
4:33
42:58
|
(24) (24) | [46] |
2:25
45:23
|
(9) (24) | [41] |
1:59
47:22
|
(36) (24) | [90] |
5:26
52:48
|
(7) (24) | [58] |
3:40
56:28
|
(20) (24) | [59] |
8:33
1:05:01
|
(21) (23) | [43] |
8:27
1:13:28
|
(26) (23) | [57] |
2:59
1:16:27
|
(19) (23) | [61] |
3:14
1:19:41
|
(14) (23) | [41] |
2:01
1:21:42
|
(37) (23) | [90] |
1:23
1:23:05
|
(23)
(23)
|
Тебеньков Роман (2010) II респ. КОМИ |
||
|
24 | 01:44:29 (13:24 min/km) | +1:02:24 |
5:14
5:14
|
(12) (26) | [31] |
8:50
14:04
|
(24) (24) | [59] |
8:07
22:11
|
(19) (23) | [43] |
10:09
32:20
|
(27) (24) | [57] |
3:38
35:58
|
(18) (24) | [46] |
6:58
42:56
|
(27) (24) | [41] |
3:11
46:07
|
(54) (24) | [90] |
5:29
51:36
|
(8) (24) | [58] |
3:42
55:18
|
(22) (24) | [59] |
5:40
1:00:58
|
(20) (23) | [60] |
31:51
1:32:49
|
(27) (24) | [57] |
4:02
1:36:51
|
(22) (24) | [61] |
3:54
1:40:45
|
(22) (24) | [41] |
2:11
1:42:56
|
(46) (24) | [90] |
1:33
1:44:29
|
(24)
(24)
|
Котик Кирилл (2009) III респ. КОМИ |
||
|
25 | 01:48:24 (13:54 min/km) | +1:06:19 |
3:36
3:36
|
(2) (2) | [58] |
3:11
6:47
|
(11) (7) | [59] |
13:24
20:11
|
(24) (24) | [60] |
8:50
29:01
|
(25) (23) | [57] |
3:27
32:28
|
(16) (23) | [46] |
3:12
35:40
|
(19) (23) | [41] |
2:48
38:28
|
(53) (23) | [90] |
5:04
43:32
|
(14) (23) | [31] |
9:19
52:51
|
(25) (23) | [59] |
41:31
1:34:22
|
(27) (25) | [43] |
2:47
1:37:09
|
(11) (25) | [57] |
5:49
1:42:58
|
(27) (25) | [61] |
2:50
1:45:48
|
(4) (25) | [41] |
1:33
1:47:21
|
(4) (25) | [90] |
1:03
1:48:24
|
(10)
(25)
|
Зверев Максим (2010) I Респ. Башкортостан |
||
|
26 | 01:55:53 (14:51 min/km) | +1:13:48 |
4:54
4:54
|
(11) (24) | [31] |
9:24
14:18
|
(26) (25) | [59] |
23:00
37:18
|
(26) (26) | [60] |
8:19
45:37
|
(24) (25) | [57] |
17:10
1:02:47
|
(27) (26) | [46] |
3:13
1:06:00
|
(20) (26) | [41] |
2:18
1:08:18
|
(47) (26) | [90] |
7:09
1:15:27
|
(12) (26) | [58] |
5:21
1:20:48
|
(26) (26) | [59] |
14:39
1:35:27
|
(25) (26) | [43] |
4:16
1:39:43
|
(21) (26) | [57] |
4:04
1:43:47
|
(23) (26) | [61] |
8:01
1:51:48
|
(27) (26) | [41] |
2:19
1:54:07
|
(49) (26) | [90] |
1:46
1:55:53
|
(27)
(26)
|
Бектимиров Марсель (2010) III Ханты-Мансийский |
||
|
27 | 01:59:08 (15:16 min/km) | +1:17:03 |
6:50
6:50
|
(15) (25) | [58] |
6:00
12:50
|
(27) (27) | [59] |
31:08
43:58
|
(27) (27) | [60] |
7:21
51:19
|
(22) (27) | [57] |
5:40
56:59
|
(25) (26) | [46] |
4:11
1:01:10
|
(26) (26) | [41] |
2:18
1:03:28
|
(47) (26) | [90] |
7:37
1:11:05
|
(15) (26) | [31] |
11:24
1:22:29
|
(27) (27) | [59] |
14:39
1:37:08
|
(25) (27) | [43] |
6:37
1:43:45
|
(24) (27) | [57] |
5:22
1:49:07
|
(26) (27) | [61] |
6:06
1:55:13
|
(25) (27) | [41] |
2:22
1:57:35
|
(50) (27) | [90] |
1:33
1:59:08
|
(24)
(27)
|
Черняк Илья (2009) III Алтайский край |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Киселев Артем (2010) I Красноярский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бутиков Леонид (2010) Iю Ханты-Мансийский |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Родянский Дмитрий (2009) I Нижегородская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Лимонников Иван (2009) I Тюменская обл. |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-) (-) | [-] |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильев Лев (2009) II Свердловская обл. |