Россия, Еланда,
Group
М35
Group
М35
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСОРА
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 8.700 m |
Virtually best result | 01:08:09 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 36) | leg tot 2 ( 44) | leg tot 3 ( 48) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 51) | leg tot 6 ( 53) | leg tot 7 ( 43) | leg tot 8 ( 55) | leg tot 9 ( 56) | leg tot 10 ( 58) | leg tot 11 ( 60) | leg tot 12 ( 35) | leg tot 13 ( 61) | leg tot 14 ( 63) | leg tot 15 ( 32) | leg tot 16 ( 67) | leg tot 17 ( 65) | leg tot 18 ( 73) | leg tot 19 ( 64) | leg tot 20 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:12:22 (8:19 min/km) | - |
4:01
4:01
|
(1) (1) |
7:56
11:57
|
(1) (1) |
9:16
21:13
|
(3) (1) |
1:25
22:38
|
(2) (1) |
3:46
26:24
|
(1) (1) |
1:40
28:04
|
(3) (1) |
6:19
34:23
|
(1) (1) |
8:46
43:09
|
(2) (1) |
5:17
48:26
|
(9) (1) |
1:28
49:54
|
(1) (1) |
5:22
55:16
|
(1) (1) |
2:57
58:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:32
59:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
1:00:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:10
1:01:52
|
(2) (1) |
4:08
1:06:00
|
(1) (1) |
0:53
1:06:53
|
(3) (1) |
2:40
1:09:33
|
(2) (1) |
1:16
1:10:49
|
(3) (1) |
0:57
1:11:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:36
1:12:22
|
(1)
(1)
|
Мельников Олег (1966) III Республика Алтай |
||
|
2 | 01:18:49 (9:04 min/km) | +6:27 |
4:16
4:16
|
(4) (4) |
9:17
13:33
|
(4) (4) |
10:37
24:10
|
(6) (4) |
1:23
25:33
|
(1) (4) |
4:10
29:43
|
(3) (4) |
1:34
31:17
|
(2) (4) |
8:24
39:41
|
(3) (3) |
8:29
48:10
|
(1) (2) |
3:06
51:16
|
(1) (2) |
1:38
52:54
|
(3) (2) |
7:08
1:00:02
|
(4) (2) |
3:37
1:03:39
|
(2) (2) |
2:14
1:05:53
|
(8) (2) |
0:57
1:06:50
|
(1) (2) |
1:05
1:07:55
|
(1) (2) |
4:24
1:12:19
|
(2) (2) |
0:57
1:13:16
|
(4) (2) |
2:46
1:16:02
|
(3) (2) |
1:06
1:17:08
|
(1) (2) |
1:02
1:18:10
|
(3) (2) |
0:39
1:18:49
|
(5)
(2)
|
Ковалёв Василий (1972) МС Омская область |
||
|
3 | 01:24:31 (9:43 min/km) | +12:09 |
4:07
4:07
|
(3) (3) |
8:29
12:36
|
(2) (2) |
8:44
21:20
|
(2) (3) |
1:26
22:46
|
(3) (3) |
4:07
26:53
|
(2) (2) |
2:05
28:58
|
(6) (2) |
7:14
36:12
|
(2) (2) |
14:15
50:27
|
(6) (4) |
4:02
54:29
|
(7) (4) |
1:42
56:11
|
(4) (4) |
8:27
1:04:38
|
(5) (5) |
4:18
1:08:56
|
(5) (5) |
1:36
1:10:32
|
(2) (4) |
1:00
1:11:32
|
(3) (4) |
1:48
1:13:20
|
(4) (3) |
4:39
1:17:59
|
(4) (3) |
1:00
1:18:59
|
(6) (3) |
2:37
1:21:36
|
(1) (3) |
1:11
1:22:47
|
(2) (3) |
1:06
1:23:53
|
(4) (3) |
0:38
1:24:31
|
(3)
(3)
|
Фомичев Андрей (1988) КМС Кемеровская область |
||
|
4 | 01:29:21 (10:16 min/km) | +16:59 |
4:02
4:02
|
(2) (2) |
9:07
13:09
|
(3) (3) |
8:05
21:14
|
(1) (2) |
1:31
22:45
|
(4) (2) |
6:08
28:53
|
(6) (3) |
1:46
30:39
|
(4) (3) |
9:06
39:45
|
(5) (4) |
10:07
49:52
|
(3) (3) |
3:59
53:51
|
(6) (3) |
1:32
55:23
|
(2) (3) |
6:56
1:02:19
|
(2) (3) |
3:44
1:06:03
|
(3) (3) |
1:48
1:07:51
|
(3) (3) |
1:01
1:08:52
|
(4) (3) |
8:50
1:17:42
|
(9) (4) |
4:29
1:22:11
|
(3) (4) |
0:49
1:23:00
|
(2) (4) |
2:50
1:25:50
|
(4) (4) |
1:28
1:27:18
|
(6) (4) |
1:25
1:28:43
|
(7) (4) |
0:38
1:29:21
|
(3)
(4)
|
Концевой Виталий (1986) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
5 | 01:33:37 (10:46 min/km) | +21:15 |
5:10
5:10
|
(6) (6) |
10:25
15:35
|
(5) (5) |
9:38
25:13
|
(4) (5) |
1:43
26:56
|
(6) (5) |
4:30
31:26
|
(4) (5) |
1:33
32:59
|
(1) (5) |
8:32
41:31
|
(4) (5) |
10:36
52:07
|
(4) (5) |
3:24
55:31
|
(2) (5) |
2:04
57:35
|
(5) (5) |
7:02
1:04:37
|
(3) (4) |
4:12
1:08:49
|
(4) (4) |
2:11
1:11:00
|
(6) (5) |
1:08
1:12:08
|
(7) (5) |
8:29
1:20:37
|
(8) (5) |
4:52
1:25:29
|
(5) (5) |
1:00
1:26:29
|
(6) (5) |
3:26
1:29:55
|
(7) (5) |
1:21
1:31:16
|
(4) (5) |
1:32
1:32:48
|
(8) (5) |
0:49
1:33:37
|
(8)
(5)
|
Арцимович Максим (1969) МС Омская область |
||
|
6 | 01:54:04 (13:07 min/km) | +41:42 |
6:23
6:23
|
(8) (8) |
11:52
18:15
|
(6) (6) |
14:43
32:58
|
(10) (8) |
1:55
34:53
|
(7) (8) |
6:23
41:16
|
(7) (7) |
4:04
45:20
|
(9) (7) |
10:55
56:15
|
(9) (7) |
14:21
1:10:36
|
(7) (7) |
3:48
1:14:24
|
(3) (7) |
3:34
1:17:58
|
(9) (7) |
10:25
1:28:23
|
(8) (6) |
5:49
1:34:12
|
(8) (6) |
2:43
1:36:55
|
(9) (7) |
1:04
1:37:59
|
(6) (7) |
1:36
1:39:35
|
(3) (6) |
5:20
1:44:55
|
(6) (6) |
1:21
1:46:16
|
(9) (6) |
3:30
1:49:46
|
(8) (6) |
2:06
1:51:52
|
(8) (6) |
1:21
1:53:13
|
(5) (6) |
0:51
1:54:04
|
(9)
(6)
|
Королёв Евгений (1976) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
7 | 01:55:52 (13:19 min/km) | +43:30 |
5:50
5:50
|
(7) (7) |
13:08
18:58
|
(9) (7) |
13:42
32:40
|
(9) (7) |
2:10
34:50
|
(10) (7) |
8:36
43:26
|
(10) (8) |
4:03
47:29
|
(8) (9) |
10:25
57:54
|
(7) (8) |
14:46
1:12:40
|
(8) (8) |
3:56
1:16:36
|
(5) (8) |
2:50
1:19:26
|
(7) (8) |
11:00
1:30:26
|
(9) (8) |
4:45
1:35:11
|
(6) (8) |
2:08
1:37:19
|
(5) (8) |
1:01
1:38:20
|
(4) (8) |
3:57
1:42:17
|
(6) (7) |
5:22
1:47:39
|
(7) (7) |
0:59
1:48:38
|
(5) (7) |
3:20
1:51:58
|
(6) (7) |
1:50
1:53:48
|
(7) (7) |
1:22
1:55:10
|
(6) (7) |
0:42
1:55:52
|
(6)
(7)
|
Золотухин Дмитрий (1980) I Алтайский край |
||
|
8 | 02:01:47 (14:00 min/km) | +49:25 |
4:35
4:35
|
(5) (5) |
20:34
25:09
|
(10) (10) |
12:51
38:00
|
(7) (10) |
2:02
40:02
|
(9) (10) |
5:39
45:41
|
(5) (10) |
4:33
50:14
|
(10) (10) |
10:02
1:00:16
|
(6) (10) |
15:26
1:15:42
|
(10) (10) |
3:49
1:19:31
|
(4) (9) |
2:59
1:22:30
|
(8) (9) |
10:05
1:32:35
|
(6) (9) |
9:00
1:41:35
|
(10) (9) |
1:50
1:43:25
|
(4) (9) |
1:26
1:44:51
|
(9) (9) |
2:22
1:47:13
|
(5) (8) |
6:21
1:53:34
|
(8) (8) |
0:46
1:54:20
|
(1) (8) |
3:15
1:57:35
|
(5) (8) |
2:34
2:00:09
|
(10) (8) |
1:01
2:01:10
|
(2) (8) |
0:37
2:01:47
|
(2)
(8)
|
Генрих Андрей (1973) I Алтайский край |
||
|
9 | 02:04:25 (14:18 min/km) | +52:03 |
8:41
8:41
|
(9) (9) |
13:02
21:43
|
(8) (8) |
10:24
32:07
|
(5) (6) |
1:32
33:39
|
(5) (6) |
6:47
40:26
|
(8) (6) |
1:51
42:17
|
(5) (6) |
10:38
52:55
|
(8) (6) |
14:01
1:06:56
|
(5) (6) |
4:33
1:11:29
|
(8) (6) |
2:26
1:13:55
|
(6) (6) |
14:59
1:28:54
|
(10) (7) |
5:19
1:34:13
|
(7) (7) |
2:11
1:36:24
|
(6) (6) |
1:18
1:37:42
|
(8) (6) |
10:13
1:47:55
|
(10) (9) |
7:28
1:55:23
|
(9) (9) |
1:08
1:56:31
|
(8) (9) |
4:02
2:00:33
|
(9) (9) |
1:24
2:01:57
|
(5) (9) |
1:41
2:03:38
|
(9) (9) |
0:47
2:04:25
|
(7)
(9)
|
Лисица Вадим (1980) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
10 | 02:22:02 (16:20 min/km) | +1:09:40 |
9:01
9:01
|
(10) (10) |
12:46
21:47
|
(7) (9) |
13:09
34:56
|
(8) (9) |
1:56
36:52
|
(8) (9) |
7:15
44:07
|
(9) (9) |
3:17
47:24
|
(7) (8) |
12:01
59:25
|
(10) (9) |
15:22
1:14:47
|
(9) (9) |
7:03
1:21:50
|
(10) (10) |
3:42
1:25:32
|
(10) (10) |
10:15
1:35:47
|
(7) (10) |
6:07
1:41:54
|
(9) (10) |
3:13
1:45:07
|
(10) (10) |
1:50
1:46:57
|
(10) (10) |
4:02
1:50:59
|
(7) (10) |
11:58
2:02:57
|
(10) (10) |
1:29
2:04:26
|
(10) (10) |
11:38
2:16:04
|
(10) (10) |
2:12
2:18:16
|
(9) (10) |
2:35
2:20:51
|
(10) (10) |
1:11
2:22:02
|
(10)
(10)
|
Бекшенев Марат (1970) б/р Томская область |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Бирюков Валентин (1974) КМС Алтайский край |