РФ, Ивановская область, Кинешма
Group
Ж17
Group
Ж17
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Skate skiing
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Ивановской области
Controls | 16 |
Athletes | 5 |
Distance length | 3.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:20:52 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 56) | leg tot 2 ( 55) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 35) | leg tot 5 ( 36) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 38) | leg tot 8 ( 39) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 57) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 44) | leg tot 13 ( 45) | leg tot 14 ( 53) | leg tot 15 ( 54) | leg tot 16 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:20:52 (6:57 min/km) | - |
0:46
0:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
1:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:38
3:25
|
(1) (1) |
1:17
4:42
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
5:45
|
(1) (1) |
0:46
6:31
|
(1) (1) |
3:31
10:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:44
11:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:42
13:28
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
14:36
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
15:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:03
16:59
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
17:54
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
18:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
20:21
|
(1) (1) |
0:18
20:39
|
(1) (1) |
0:13
20:52
|
(1)
(1)
|
Зайцева Елена (2007) I СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
2 | 00:38:58 (12:59 min/km) | +18:06 |
2:24
2:24
|
(4) (4) |
1:41
4:05
|
(2) (2) |
2:54
6:59
|
(2) (2) |
2:28
9:27
|
(4) (2) |
1:50
11:17
|
(3) (2) |
1:08
12:25
|
(3) (2) |
6:06
18:31
|
(3) (2) |
2:38
21:09
|
(3) (2) |
3:37
24:46
|
(4) (2) |
2:11
26:57
|
(3) (2) |
2:37
29:34
|
(3) (2) |
2:09
31:43
|
(3) (2) |
1:42
33:25
|
(3) (2) |
2:13
35:38
|
(2) (2) |
2:33
38:11
|
(2) (2) |
0:27
38:38
|
(2) (2) |
0:20
38:58
|
(5)
(2)
|
Васильева Виктория (2006) I СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
3 | 00:52:12 (17:24 min/km) | +31:20 |
1:36
1:36
|
(2) (2) |
3:32
5:08
|
(5) (4) |
5:59
11:07
|
(5) (4) |
2:13
13:20
|
(3) (4) |
1:38
14:58
|
(2) (3) |
1:13
16:11
|
(4) (3) |
6:59
23:10
|
(4) (3) |
3:26
26:36
|
(4) (4) |
2:35
29:11
|
(2) (4) |
5:41
34:52
|
(5) (4) |
3:20
38:12
|
(5) (4) |
2:24
40:36
|
(4) (4) |
1:45
42:21
|
(4) (4) |
3:32
45:53
|
(4) (4) |
5:23
51:16
|
(4) (3) |
0:41
51:57
|
(5) (3) |
0:15
52:12
|
(2)
(3)
|
Никитенко Арина (2007) II СШОР №3 (Шалин) |
||
|
4 | 00:52:50 (17:37 min/km) | +31:58 |
1:36
1:36
|
(2) (2) |
2:32
4:08
|
(3) (3) |
4:16
8:24
|
(3) (3) |
3:12
11:36
|
(5) (3) |
4:30
16:06
|
(5) (4) |
1:17
17:23
|
(5) (4) |
9:52
27:15
|
(5) (5) |
3:56
31:11
|
(5) (5) |
4:20
35:31
|
(5) (5) |
2:22
37:53
|
(4) (5) |
2:59
40:52
|
(4) (5) |
2:50
43:42
|
(5) (5) |
3:09
46:51
|
(5) (5) |
2:34
49:25
|
(3) (5) |
2:39
52:04
|
(3) (4) |
0:31
52:35
|
(3) (4) |
0:15
52:50
|
(2)
(4)
|
Захарова Полина (2008) Iю СШОР 3, Лапочкина |
||
|
5 | 00:54:16 (18:05 min/km) | +33:24 |
3:43
3:43
|
(5) (5) |
3:13
6:56
|
(4) (5) |
5:43
12:39
|
(4) (5) |
2:11
14:50
|
(2) (5) |
1:50
16:40
|
(3) (5) |
0:56
17:36
|
(2) (5) |
5:36
23:12
|
(2) (4) |
2:33
25:45
|
(2) (3) |
2:51
28:36
|
(3) (3) |
1:39
30:15
|
(2) (3) |
2:14
32:29
|
(2) (3) |
2:00
34:29
|
(2) (3) |
1:26
35:55
|
(2) (3) |
4:17
40:12
|
(5) (3) |
13:12
53:24
|
(5) (5) |
0:36
54:00
|
(4) (5) |
0:16
54:16
|
(4)
(5)
|
Батченко Дарья (2008) I ДЮСТШ |