Россия, Калиниградская область, п. Горбатовка, п. Отрадное
Group
Ж50
Group
Ж50
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
Калининградская федерация ориентирования
Controls | 12 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 3.700 m |
Climb | 150 |
Virtually best result | 00:44:16 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 33) | leg tot 4 ( 34) | leg tot 5 ( 35) | leg tot 6 ( 36) | leg tot 7 ( 37) | leg tot 8 ( 64) | leg tot 9 ( 48) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 57) | leg tot 12 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:51:28 (13:55 min/km) | - |
5:40
5:40
|
(5) (5) |
7:08
12:48
|
(1) (1) |
7:53
20:41
|
(4) (1) |
3:52
24:33
|
(1) (1) |
1:54
26:27
|
(3) (1) |
1:36
28:03
|
(2) (1) |
1:46
29:49
|
(1) (1) |
4:56
34:45
|
(5) (1) |
4:44
39:29
|
(1) (1) |
2:00
41:29
|
(1) (1) |
6:28
47:57
|
(7) (1) |
2:36
50:33
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
51:28
|
(1)
(1)
|
Мартынкина Инна (1970) II ДЮСШ г.Светлогорск |
||
|
2 | 00:57:20 (15:30 min/km) | +5:52 |
4:00
4:00
|
(4) (4) |
13:33
17:33
|
(10) (5) |
6:58
24:31
|
(1) (5) |
5:51
30:22
|
(3) (4) |
1:53
32:15
|
(2) (4) |
1:51
34:06
|
(6) (4) |
2:26
36:32
|
(2) (2) |
4:05
40:37
|
(2) (2) |
4:59
45:36
|
(2) (2) |
2:39
48:15
|
(5) (2) |
5:04
53:19
|
(5) (2) |
3:04
56:23
|
(4) (2) |
0:57
57:20
|
(3)
(2)
|
Попкова Светлана (1964) I ДЮСШ г.Светлогорск |
||
|
3 | 00:58:00 (15:41 min/km) | +6:32 |
3:05
3:05
|
(1) (1) |
11:49
14:54
|
(6) (3) |
7:42
22:36
|
(3) (2) |
7:08
29:44
|
(6) (3) |
2:13
31:57
|
(4) (3) |
2:04
34:01
|
(7) (3) |
4:26
38:27
|
(7) (5) |
4:07
42:34
|
(3) (5) |
5:12
47:46
|
(3) (4) |
2:09
49:55
|
(4) (3) |
4:19
54:14
|
(2) (3) |
2:51
57:05
|
(2) (3) |
0:55
58:00
|
(1)
(3)
|
Юшкина Галина (1973) Калининград |
||
|
4 | 00:58:41 (15:52 min/km) | +7:13 |
3:34
3:34
|
(2) (2) |
12:56
16:30
|
(8) (4) |
7:10
23:40
|
(2) (4) |
6:52
30:32
|
(5) (5) |
2:13
32:45
|
(4) (5) |
1:48
34:33
|
(5) (5) |
2:58
37:31
|
(3) (4) |
4:01
41:32
|
(1) (3) |
6:47
48:19
|
(7) (5) |
2:07
50:26
|
(3) (4) |
4:15
54:41
|
(1) (4) |
3:02
57:43
|
(3) (4) |
0:58
58:41
|
(4)
(4)
|
Янченкова Татьяна (1973) II Принцип |
||
|
5 | 01:00:42 (16:24 min/km) | +9:14 |
3:42
3:42
|
(3) (3) |
9:28
13:10
|
(2) (2) |
10:06
23:16
|
(7) (3) |
6:27
29:43
|
(4) (2) |
2:13
31:56
|
(4) (2) |
1:36
33:32
|
(2) (2) |
3:12
36:44
|
(4) (3) |
5:01
41:45
|
(6) (4) |
5:26
47:11
|
(4) (3) |
3:52
51:03
|
(6) (5) |
5:14
56:17
|
(6) (5) |
3:22
59:39
|
(7) (5) |
1:03
1:00:42
|
(6)
(5)
|
Анкудинова Майя (1965) Ярославль |
||
|
6 | 01:07:15 (18:11 min/km) | +15:47 |
11:37
11:37
|
(9) (9) |
9:37
21:14
|
(3) (7) |
8:53
30:07
|
(5) (6) |
7:45
37:52
|
(7) (6) |
2:20
40:12
|
(7) (6) |
1:31
41:43
|
(1) (6) |
4:00
45:43
|
(6) (6) |
4:18
50:01
|
(4) (6) |
6:23
56:24
|
(5) (6) |
2:06
58:30
|
(2) (6) |
4:35
1:03:05
|
(3) (6) |
3:11
1:06:16
|
(5) (6) |
0:59
1:07:15
|
(5)
(6)
|
Ботова Татьяна (1973) III КУЗЬМОЛОВО |
||
|
7 | 01:29:03 (24:04 min/km) | +37:35 |
17:33
17:33
|
(10) (10) |
11:17
28:50
|
(4) (10) |
9:17
38:07
|
(6) (10) |
5:48
43:55
|
(2) (8) |
4:31
48:26
|
(10) (8) |
3:13
51:39
|
(9) (8) |
3:59
55:38
|
(5) (7) |
6:28
1:02:06
|
(7) (7) |
6:40
1:08:46
|
(6) (7) |
6:08
1:14:54
|
(10) (7) |
8:28
1:23:22
|
(10) (7) |
4:29
1:27:51
|
(8) (7) |
1:12
1:29:03
|
(9)
(7)
|
Сизова Виктория (1972) III Москва |
||
|
8 | 01:51:58 (30:16 min/km) | +1:00:30 |
6:40
6:40
|
(6) (6) |
12:54
19:34
|
(7) (6) |
12:09
31:43
|
(9) (7) |
15:45
47:28
|
(10) (9) |
2:52
50:20
|
(9) (9) |
3:03
53:23
|
(8) (9) |
20:59
1:14:22
|
(10) (9) |
9:30
1:23:52
|
(9) (8) |
8:18
1:32:10
|
(8) (8) |
4:11
1:36:21
|
(7) (8) |
7:35
1:43:56
|
(8) (8) |
6:48
1:50:44
|
(10) (8) |
1:14
1:51:58
|
(10)
(8)
|
Гилязова Василя (1965) МБОУ СОШ 1 Гурьевск |
||
|
9 | 01:54:47 (31:01 min/km) | +1:03:19 |
10:49
10:49
|
(8) (8) |
11:43
22:32
|
(5) (9) |
12:22
34:54
|
(10) (9) |
15:43
50:37
|
(9) (10) |
2:38
53:15
|
(8) (10) |
3:14
56:29
|
(10) (10) |
20:50
1:17:19
|
(9) (10) |
9:29
1:26:48
|
(8) (9) |
8:20
1:35:08
|
(9) (9) |
4:15
1:39:23
|
(8) (9) |
7:39
1:47:02
|
(9) (9) |
6:37
1:53:39
|
(9) (9) |
1:08
1:54:47
|
(8)
(9)
|
Конивцова Светлана (1973) II МБОУ СОШ 1 Гурьевск |
||
|
10 | 02:00:16 (32:30 min/km) | +1:08:48 |
8:12
8:12
|
(7) (7) |
13:21
21:33
|
(9) (8) |
10:34
32:07
|
(8) (8) |
9:30
41:37
|
(8) (7) |
1:25
43:02
|
(1) (7) |
1:47
44:49
|
(4) (7) |
20:38
1:05:27
|
(8) (8) |
30:02
1:35:29
|
(10) (10) |
11:18
1:46:47
|
(10) (10) |
4:17
1:51:04
|
(9) (10) |
4:47
1:55:51
|
(4) (10) |
3:20
1:59:11
|
(6) (10) |
1:05
2:00:16
|
(7)
(10)
|
Наумова Анна (1973) West Wind |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Васильева Марина (1964) II СК Фотон |