Россия, Ставропольский край, Пятигорск
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 48 |
Distance length | 2.100 m |
Climb | 125 |
Virtually best result | 00:21:17 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 65) | leg tot 2 ( 52) | leg tot 3 ( 53) | leg tot 4 ( 59) | leg tot 5 ( 41) | leg tot 6 ( 42) | leg tot 7 ( 60) | leg tot 8 ( 49) | leg tot 9 ( 71) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 48) | leg tot 12 ( 57) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:26:04 (12:25 min/km) | - |
2:06
2:06
|
(7) (7) |
0:46
2:52
|
(3) (4) |
2:15
5:07
|
(1) (2) |
1:45
6:52
|
(30) (4) |
3:02
9:54
|
(3) (2) |
1:59
11:53
|
(5) (1) |
3:44
15:37
|
(9) (1) |
0:44
16:21
|
(16) (1) |
1:19
17:40
|
(2) (1) |
1:05
18:45
|
(3) (1) |
4:27
23:12
|
(30) (1) |
1:41
24:53
|
(6) (1) |
0:39
25:32
|
(23) (1) |
0:32
26:04
|
(23)
(1)
|
Волошина Ольга (1968) КМС Курск Soloveй, Ку |
||
|
2 | 00:26:31 (12:38 min/km) | +27 |
1:41
1:41
|
(1) (1) |
0:55
2:36
|
(11) (1) |
2:19
4:55
|
(2) (1) |
0:49
5:44
|
(1) (1) |
2:54
8:38
|
(1) (1) |
4:42
13:20
|
(46) (5) |
2:55
16:15
|
(1) (2) |
0:58
17:13
|
(40) (3) |
1:28
18:41
|
(6) (2) |
1:51
20:32
|
(43) (3) |
3:25
23:57
|
(6) (2) |
1:29
25:26
|
(1) (2) |
0:33
25:59
|
(5) (2) |
0:32
26:31
|
(23)
(2)
|
Дуцева Любовь (1959) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
3 | 00:26:54 (12:49 min/km) | +50 |
2:48
2:48
|
(33) (33) |
0:42
3:30
|
(1) (15) |
2:28
5:58
|
(4) (7) |
0:49
6:47
|
(1) (3) |
3:25
10:12
|
(8) (3) |
2:37
12:49
|
(29) (2) |
3:42
16:31
|
(8) (3) |
0:36
17:07
|
(2) (2) |
1:54
19:01
|
(27) (4) |
1:34
20:35
|
(33) (5) |
3:44
24:19
|
(14) (4) |
1:37
25:56
|
(3) (3) |
0:31
26:27
|
(2) (3) |
0:27
26:54
|
(3)
(3)
|
Плющ Ирина (1968) III г. Лермонтов, Лер |
||
|
4 | 00:27:30 (13:06 min/km) | +1:26 |
2:13
2:13
|
(12) (12) |
1:05
3:18
|
(16) (10) |
2:46
6:04
|
(9) (8) |
1:20
7:24
|
(25) (6) |
3:22
10:46
|
(6) (5) |
2:17
13:03
|
(15) (4) |
3:33
16:36
|
(6) (4) |
0:42
17:18
|
(8) (4) |
1:27
18:45
|
(4) (3) |
1:17
20:02
|
(14) (2) |
4:03
24:05
|
(20) (3) |
2:18
26:23
|
(34) (4) |
0:36
26:59
|
(16) (4) |
0:31
27:30
|
(16)
(4)
|
Молоткова Нина (1954) КМС Олимп (Молоткова |
||
|
5 | 00:27:56 (13:18 min/km) | +1:52 |
2:00
2:00
|
(5) (5) |
1:11
3:11
|
(22) (7) |
2:37
5:48
|
(5) (5) |
1:10
6:58
|
(14) (5) |
3:41
10:39
|
(12) (4) |
2:12
12:51
|
(12) (3) |
4:04
16:55
|
(15) (5) |
0:51
17:46
|
(26) (5) |
1:26
19:12
|
(3) (5) |
1:21
20:33
|
(18) (4) |
4:34
25:07
|
(33) (5) |
1:44
26:51
|
(10) (5) |
0:35
27:26
|
(13) (5) |
0:30
27:56
|
(10)
(5)
|
Корчагина Ольга (1960) МС ЦСКА, Екатеринбур |
||
|
6 | 00:28:29 (13:34 min/km) | +2:25 |
2:06
2:06
|
(7) (7) |
1:06
3:12
|
(17) (8) |
6:22
9:34
|
(40) (31) |
0:54
10:28
|
(4) (24) |
3:10
13:38
|
(5) (13) |
2:11
15:49
|
(9) (12) |
3:27
19:16
|
(3) (9) |
0:36
19:52
|
(2) (9) |
1:36
21:28
|
(12) (9) |
1:04
22:32
|
(1) (9) |
3:16
25:48
|
(3) (6) |
1:39
27:27
|
(4) (6) |
0:33
28:00
|
(5) (6) |
0:29
28:29
|
(6)
(6)
|
Никонорова Зинаида (1963) I Четра, Чебоксары, |
||
|
7 | 00:28:41 (13:40 min/km) | +2:37 |
2:22
2:22
|
(17) (17) |
0:50
3:12
|
(6) (8) |
2:41
5:53
|
(8) (6) |
1:44
7:37
|
(28) (7) |
5:32
13:09
|
(38) (10) |
2:36
15:45
|
(28) (11) |
3:26
19:11
|
(2) (8) |
0:34
19:45
|
(1) (8) |
1:14
20:59
|
(1) (8) |
1:07
22:06
|
(4) (6) |
3:48
25:54
|
(17) (7) |
1:41
27:35
|
(6) (7) |
0:36
28:11
|
(16) (7) |
0:30
28:41
|
(10)
(7)
|
Кузьмина Ольга (1961) МС Ориен-Драйв, Крас |
||
|
8 | 00:28:49 (13:43 min/km) | +2:45 |
1:49
1:49
|
(3) (3) |
0:49
2:38
|
(5) (2) |
3:03
5:41
|
(16) (4) |
1:03
6:44
|
(8) (2) |
4:22
11:06
|
(27) (6) |
2:54
14:00
|
(39) (6) |
4:32
18:32
|
(22) (7) |
0:48
19:20
|
(22) (7) |
1:38
20:58
|
(13) (7) |
1:22
22:20
|
(21) (8) |
3:39
25:59
|
(12) (8) |
1:48
27:47
|
(12) (8) |
0:33
28:20
|
(5) (8) |
0:29
28:49
|
(6)
(8)
|
Зольникова Ольга (1963) III КСО 'Ермак' Тюмен |
||
|
9 | 00:29:01 (13:49 min/km) | +2:57 |
3:18
3:18
|
(38) (38) |
1:55
5:13
|
(38) (38) |
2:27
7:40
|
(3) (20) |
1:08
8:48
|
(13) (12) |
2:54
11:42
|
(1) (7) |
2:18
14:00
|
(16) (6) |
4:21
18:21
|
(18) (6) |
0:43
19:04
|
(10) (6) |
1:45
20:49
|
(21) (6) |
1:19
22:08
|
(16) (7) |
4:07
26:15
|
(24) (9) |
1:42
27:57
|
(8) (9) |
0:34
28:31
|
(11) (9) |
0:30
29:01
|
(10)
(9)
|
Плис Людмила (1967) ОГБУ СШОР №3, Ива |
||
|
10 | 00:29:38 (14:07 min/km) | +3:34 |
2:04
2:04
|
(6) (6) |
0:51
2:55
|
(8) (5) |
3:49
6:44
|
(27) (12) |
0:56
7:40
|
(5) (8) |
6:45
14:25
|
(42) (18) |
1:54
16:19
|
(3) (16) |
3:30
19:49
|
(5) (11) |
0:43
20:32
|
(10) (11) |
1:48
22:20
|
(24) (10) |
1:04
23:24
|
(1) (10) |
3:38
27:02
|
(11) (11) |
1:34
28:36
|
(2) (10) |
0:31
29:07
|
(2) (10) |
0:31
29:38
|
(16)
(10)
|
Щербань Маргарита (1966) II ОриентКУрС, Камен |
||
|
11 | 00:30:08 (14:21 min/km) | +4:04 |
2:16
2:16
|
(14) (14) |
3:25
5:41
|
(48) (43) |
5:08
10:49
|
(34) (38) |
0:59
11:48
|
(7) (30) |
3:02
14:50
|
(3) (21) |
2:12
17:02
|
(12) (18) |
3:40
20:42
|
(7) (13) |
0:36
21:18
|
(2) (13) |
1:42
23:00
|
(18) (13) |
1:09
24:09
|
(5) (12) |
3:11
27:20
|
(2) (12) |
1:40
29:00
|
(5) (11) |
0:43
29:43
|
(34) (11) |
0:25
30:08
|
(2)
(11)
|
Старостина Надежда (1959) Москва ЗАО, лично |
||
|
12 | 00:30:42 (14:37 min/km) | +4:38 |
2:31
2:31
|
(21) (21) |
0:57
3:28
|
(12) (14) |
3:02
6:30
|
(15) (10) |
1:44
8:14
|
(28) (10) |
5:31
13:45
|
(37) (14) |
1:43
15:28
|
(1) (10) |
4:44
20:12
|
(29) (12) |
0:43
20:55
|
(10) (12) |
1:27
22:22
|
(4) (11) |
1:15
23:37
|
(12) (11) |
3:09
26:46
|
(1) (10) |
2:54
29:40
|
(40) (12) |
0:33
30:13
|
(5) (12) |
0:29
30:42
|
(6)
(12)
|
Тесленок Татьяна (1963) КМС Омск, Омск |
||
|
13 | 00:31:09 (14:50 min/km) | +5:05 |
1:47
1:47
|
(2) (2) |
0:52
2:39
|
(9) (3) |
2:40
5:19
|
(6) (3) |
5:33
10:52
|
(46) (25) |
3:30
14:22
|
(9) (17) |
2:02
16:24
|
(6) (17) |
4:41
21:05
|
(28) (14) |
0:39
21:44
|
(6) (14) |
1:30
23:14
|
(7) (14) |
1:09
24:23
|
(5) (13) |
3:35
27:58
|
(8) (13) |
2:02
30:00
|
(26) (13) |
0:39
30:39
|
(23) (13) |
0:30
31:09
|
(10)
(13)
|
Тимакова Любовь (1966) SPARTA, Ростов-на |
||
|
14 | 00:32:41 (15:34 min/km) | +6:37 |
2:55
2:55
|
(35) (35) |
2:42
5:37
|
(45) (41) |
3:24
9:01
|
(21) (27) |
0:57
9:58
|
(6) (20) |
3:36
13:34
|
(10) (12) |
2:38
16:12
|
(30) (14) |
5:54
22:06
|
(38) (21) |
0:40
22:46
|
(7) (21) |
1:40
24:26
|
(16) (20) |
1:14
25:40
|
(8) (16) |
3:52
29:32
|
(18) (14) |
1:56
31:28
|
(19) (15) |
0:38
32:06
|
(21) (14) |
0:35
32:41
|
(33)
(14)
|
Голякова Светлана (1965) Sport Class, Сара |
||
|
14 | 00:32:41 (15:34 min/km) | +6:37 |
2:12
2:12
|
(11) (11) |
1:09
3:21
|
(19) (11) |
3:50
7:11
|
(28) (15) |
1:59
9:10
|
(32) (14) |
6:18
15:28
|
(40) (24) |
2:43
18:11
|
(33) (26) |
4:26
22:37
|
(20) (22) |
0:42
23:19
|
(8) (22) |
1:39
24:58
|
(14) (22) |
1:19
26:17
|
(16) (22) |
3:35
29:52
|
(8) (19) |
1:49
31:41
|
(13) (17) |
0:33
32:14
|
(5) (16) |
0:27
32:41
|
(3)
(14)
|
Попкова Светлана (1964) III ДЮСШ Светлогорск, |
||
|
16 | 00:32:42 (15:34 min/km) | +6:38 |
2:21
2:21
|
(15) (15) |
1:04
3:25
|
(13) (12) |
2:53
6:18
|
(10) (9) |
5:35
11:53
|
(47) (31) |
3:23
15:16
|
(7) (23) |
2:25
17:41
|
(20) (23) |
3:46
21:27
|
(10) (18) |
0:45
22:12
|
(18) (17) |
2:14
24:26
|
(33) (20) |
1:14
25:40
|
(8) (16) |
4:05
29:45
|
(23) (17) |
1:42
31:27
|
(8) (14) |
0:40
32:07
|
(26) (15) |
0:35
32:42
|
(33)
(16)
|
Яковлева Татьяна (1965) Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
17 | 00:32:49 (15:38 min/km) | +6:45 |
2:11
2:11
|
(10) (10) |
2:08
4:19
|
(41) (28) |
3:19
7:38
|
(19) (17) |
1:19
8:57
|
(24) (13) |
6:34
15:31
|
(41) (25) |
2:11
17:42
|
(9) (24) |
3:58
21:40
|
(13) (19) |
0:50
22:30
|
(24) (19) |
1:55
24:25
|
(28) (19) |
1:22
25:47
|
(21) (19) |
3:56
29:43
|
(19) (16) |
1:56
31:39
|
(19) (16) |
0:35
32:14
|
(13) (16) |
0:35
32:49
|
(33)
(17)
|
Цветаева Галина (1965) II Королев, Королев |
||
|
18 | 00:33:16 (15:50 min/km) | +7:12 |
3:43
3:43
|
(40) (40) |
1:18
5:01
|
(27) (35) |
3:00
8:01
|
(14) (22) |
1:15
9:16
|
(17) (15) |
3:56
13:12
|
(19) (11) |
2:51
16:03
|
(37) (13) |
5:22
21:25
|
(34) (17) |
0:49
22:14
|
(23) (18) |
1:34
23:48
|
(9) (15) |
1:43
25:31
|
(39) (15) |
4:34
30:05
|
(33) (20) |
1:59
32:04
|
(23) (20) |
0:40
32:44
|
(26) (20) |
0:32
33:16
|
(23)
(18)
|
Евлакова Елена (1959) СИНТЕЗ, Воронеж |
||
|
19 | 00:33:19 (15:52 min/km) | +7:15 |
2:27
2:27
|
(20) (20) |
2:36
5:03
|
(44) (36) |
5:50
10:53
|
(38) (40) |
1:18
12:11
|
(22) (34) |
3:36
15:47
|
(10) (28) |
2:04
17:51
|
(7) (25) |
5:21
23:12
|
(33) (24) |
0:56
24:08
|
(36) (24) |
1:34
25:42
|
(9) (23) |
1:15
26:57
|
(12) (23) |
3:31
30:28
|
(7) (23) |
1:51
32:19
|
(14) (22) |
0:32
32:51
|
(4) (21) |
0:28
33:19
|
(5)
(19)
|
Зачиняева Ирина (1959) КМС Азимут, р-н Красн |
||
|
19 | 00:33:19 (15:52 min/km) | +7:15 |
2:36
2:36
|
(25) (25) |
2:05
4:41
|
(40) (33) |
2:59
7:40
|
(13) (20) |
1:57
9:37
|
(31) (16) |
5:03
14:40
|
(32) (20) |
2:50
17:30
|
(36) (22) |
4:15
21:45
|
(17) (20) |
0:45
22:30
|
(18) (19) |
1:46
24:16
|
(22) (18) |
1:25
25:41
|
(24) (18) |
4:04
29:45
|
(22) (17) |
2:00
31:45
|
(25) (18) |
0:53
32:38
|
(44) (18) |
0:41
33:19
|
(42)
(19)
|
Автющенко Марина (1965) III Ростов-Автющенко, |
||
|
21 | 00:33:22 (15:53 min/km) | +7:18 |
2:33
2:33
|
(24) (24) |
1:09
3:42
|
(19) (16) |
3:08
6:50
|
(18) (13) |
1:07
7:57
|
(12) (9) |
3:59
11:56
|
(21) (8) |
2:51
14:47
|
(37) (8) |
4:36
19:23
|
(26) (10) |
0:58
20:21
|
(40) (10) |
2:30
22:51
|
(38) (12) |
1:33
24:24
|
(32) (14) |
5:14
29:38
|
(38) (15) |
2:13
31:51
|
(33) (19) |
0:48
32:39
|
(40) (19) |
0:43
33:22
|
(45)
(21)
|
Мовко Марина (1960) Калининград, личн |
||
|
22 | 00:33:35 (16:00 min/km) | +7:31 |
2:39
2:39
|
(28) (28) |
1:12
3:51
|
(23) (20) |
4:47
8:38
|
(33) (23) |
1:15
9:53
|
(17) (19) |
3:53
13:46
|
(18) (15) |
2:29
16:15
|
(22) (15) |
4:53
21:08
|
(30) (16) |
0:54
22:02
|
(32) (15) |
2:11
24:13
|
(32) (17) |
1:36
25:49
|
(35) (20) |
4:16
30:05
|
(28) (20) |
2:02
32:07
|
(26) (21) |
0:46
32:53
|
(36) (22) |
0:42
33:35
|
(43)
(22)
|
Чернышева Татьяна (1963) Калининград, личн |
||
|
23 | 00:33:37 (16:00 min/km) | +7:33 |
4:46
4:46
|
(44) (44) |
1:19
6:05
|
(28) (44) |
3:05
9:10
|
(17) (30) |
1:06
10:16
|
(10) (22) |
3:49
14:05
|
(17) (16) |
3:11
17:16
|
(42) (20) |
3:50
21:06
|
(12) (15) |
0:56
22:02
|
(36) (15) |
2:03
24:05
|
(31) (16) |
2:02
26:07
|
(45) (21) |
4:08
30:15
|
(26) (22) |
2:05
32:20
|
(29) (23) |
0:42
33:02
|
(33) (23) |
0:35
33:37
|
(33)
(23)
|
Гостищева Светлана (1965) I ДЮСШ 'Турист' Гос |
||
|
24 | 00:34:22 (16:22 min/km) | +8:18 |
2:23
2:23
|
(18) (18) |
1:04
3:27
|
(13) (13) |
3:37
7:04
|
(24) (14) |
1:11
8:15
|
(16) (11) |
3:43
11:58
|
(14) (9) |
3:11
15:09
|
(42) (9) |
9:02
24:11
|
(45) (28) |
0:43
24:54
|
(10) (27) |
1:41
26:35
|
(17) (26) |
1:11
27:46
|
(7) (26) |
3:45
31:31
|
(15) (25) |
1:47
33:18
|
(11) (25) |
0:33
33:51
|
(5) (24) |
0:31
34:22
|
(16)
(24)
|
Ландышева Лилия (1961) Четра, Чебоксары, |
||
|
25 | 00:34:27 (16:24 min/km) | +8:23 |
3:53
3:53
|
(42) (42) |
1:04
4:57
|
(13) (34) |
5:26
10:23
|
(37) (34) |
1:04
11:27
|
(9) (27) |
3:46
15:13
|
(15) (22) |
2:04
17:17
|
(7) (21) |
5:44
23:01
|
(36) (23) |
0:45
23:46
|
(18) (23) |
2:17
26:03
|
(34) (24) |
1:25
27:28
|
(24) (24) |
3:42
31:10
|
(13) (24) |
1:59
33:09
|
(23) (24) |
0:47
33:56
|
(38) (25) |
0:31
34:27
|
(16)
(25)
|
Шалагинова Татьяна (1961) II Омск Шалагиновы, |
||
|
26 | 00:35:31 (16:55 min/km) | +9:27 |
2:47
2:47
|
(31) (31) |
1:27
4:14
|
(30) (25) |
6:16
10:30
|
(39) (36) |
2:37
13:07
|
(38) (39) |
3:46
16:53
|
(15) (32) |
2:11
19:04
|
(9) (30) |
6:16
25:20
|
(41) (34) |
0:45
26:05
|
(18) (34) |
1:39
27:44
|
(14) (29) |
1:21
29:05
|
(18) (29) |
3:23
32:28
|
(5) (27) |
1:52
34:20
|
(15) (27) |
0:49
35:09
|
(41) (28) |
0:22
35:31
|
(1)
(26)
|
Плехова Светлана (1964) I СК 'Ориен-Драйв', |
||
|
27 | 00:35:36 (16:57 min/km) | +9:32 |
7:15
7:15
|
(48) (48) |
0:42
7:57
|
(1) (47) |
2:54
10:51
|
(11) (39) |
1:10
12:01
|
(14) (32) |
3:42
15:43
|
(13) (26) |
2:31
18:14
|
(25) (27) |
5:26
23:40
|
(35) (26) |
0:43
24:23
|
(10) (25) |
2:42
27:05
|
(41) (28) |
1:21
28:26
|
(18) (28) |
4:03
32:29
|
(20) (28) |
1:56
34:25
|
(19) (28) |
0:36
35:01
|
(16) (26) |
0:35
35:36
|
(33)
(27)
|
Елагина Наталия (1959) I Ковровский р-н, л |
||
|
28 | 00:35:42 (17:00 min/km) | +9:38 |
2:54
2:54
|
(34) (34) |
2:17
5:11
|
(43) (37) |
3:57
9:08
|
(29) (29) |
4:08
13:16
|
(43) (41) |
3:58
17:14
|
(20) (34) |
2:20
19:34
|
(17) (33) |
4:02
23:36
|
(14) (25) |
0:54
24:30
|
(32) (26) |
1:46
26:16
|
(22) (25) |
1:25
27:41
|
(24) (25) |
4:30
32:11
|
(32) (26) |
2:08
34:19
|
(31) (26) |
0:47
35:06
|
(38) (27) |
0:36
35:42
|
(38)
(28)
|
Степанова Марина (1962) I Белгород 'Катюша' |
||
|
29 | 00:35:56 (17:07 min/km) | +9:52 |
1:49
1:49
|
(3) (3) |
1:54
3:43
|
(37) (17) |
2:55
6:38
|
(12) (11) |
3:06
9:44
|
(39) (18) |
8:35
18:19
|
(45) (39) |
2:33
20:52
|
(27) (40) |
3:49
24:41
|
(11) (31) |
0:38
25:19
|
(5) (30) |
3:09
28:28
|
(43) (33) |
1:14
29:42
|
(8) (32) |
3:22
33:04
|
(4) (30) |
1:55
34:59
|
(18) (29) |
0:26
35:25
|
(1) (29) |
0:31
35:56
|
(16)
(29)
|
Сухорукова Ирина (1967) КМС Омск Сухоруковы, |
||
|
30 | 00:36:11 (17:14 min/km) | +10:07 |
2:37
2:37
|
(27) (27) |
1:10
3:47
|
(21) (18) |
6:36
10:23
|
(41) (34) |
2:33
12:56
|
(37) (38) |
4:31
17:27
|
(29) (36) |
2:23
19:50
|
(19) (35) |
4:22
24:12
|
(19) (29) |
0:44
24:56
|
(16) (29) |
2:01
26:57
|
(30) (27) |
1:25
28:22
|
(24) (27) |
4:34
32:56
|
(33) (29) |
2:04
35:00
|
(28) (30) |
0:38
35:38
|
(21) (30) |
0:33
36:11
|
(28)
(30)
|
Данилова Антонина (1962) III Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
31 | 00:37:10 (17:42 min/km) | +11:06 |
6:05
6:05
|
(46) (46) |
1:30
7:35
|
(31) (45) |
3:48
11:23
|
(26) (41) |
1:18
12:41
|
(22) (37) |
4:22
17:03
|
(27) (33) |
2:32
19:35
|
(26) (34) |
5:00
24:35
|
(31) (30) |
0:53
25:28
|
(30) (31) |
2:31
27:59
|
(39) (30) |
1:34
29:33
|
(33) (31) |
4:08
33:41
|
(26) (31) |
2:09
35:50
|
(32) (31) |
0:51
36:41
|
(42) (31) |
0:29
37:10
|
(6)
(31)
|
Чан Галина (1963) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Атлант, |
||
|
32 | 00:37:14 (17:44 min/km) | +11:10 |
2:36
2:36
|
(25) (25) |
1:36
4:12
|
(34) (24) |
7:24
11:36
|
(42) (42) |
2:23
13:59
|
(36) (43) |
4:09
18:08
|
(24) (37) |
2:22
20:30
|
(18) (38) |
4:37
25:07
|
(27) (33) |
0:53
26:00
|
(30) (33) |
2:00
28:00
|
(29) (31) |
1:28
29:28
|
(30) (30) |
4:17
33:45
|
(29) (32) |
2:19
36:04
|
(36) (32) |
0:37
36:41
|
(19) (31) |
0:33
37:14
|
(28)
(32)
|
Ермачкова Юлия (1964) Азимут-Мытищи, Мы |
||
|
33 | 00:37:25 (17:49 min/km) | +11:21 |
6:55
6:55
|
(47) (47) |
0:46
7:41
|
(3) (46) |
2:40
10:21
|
(6) (33) |
1:17
11:38
|
(21) (29) |
5:13
16:51
|
(33) (31) |
2:30
19:21
|
(24) (32) |
6:48
26:09
|
(42) (36) |
1:06
27:15
|
(45) (38) |
2:17
29:32
|
(34) (37) |
1:17
30:49
|
(14) (36) |
3:36
34:25
|
(10) (33) |
1:52
36:17
|
(15) (33) |
0:37
36:54
|
(19) (33) |
0:31
37:25
|
(16)
(33)
|
Новак Галина (1963) III Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
34 | 00:38:21 (18:16 min/km) | +12:17 |
2:24
2:24
|
(19) (19) |
1:59
4:23
|
(39) (29) |
7:31
11:54
|
(43) (43) |
1:15
13:09
|
(17) (40) |
5:14
18:23
|
(35) (40) |
2:28
20:51
|
(21) (39) |
6:04
26:55
|
(40) (39) |
0:57
27:52
|
(39) (39) |
1:50
29:42
|
(25) (38) |
1:48
31:30
|
(42) (38) |
3:47
35:17
|
(16) (35) |
1:54
37:11
|
(17) (34) |
0:39
37:50
|
(23) (34) |
0:31
38:21
|
(16)
(34)
|
Есипова Елена (1968) Азимут-Мытищи, Мы |
||
|
35 | 00:39:45 (18:56 min/km) | +13:41 |
3:18
3:18
|
(38) (38) |
1:13
4:31
|
(24) (30) |
4:35
9:06
|
(32) (28) |
1:21
10:27
|
(26) (23) |
4:06
14:33
|
(23) (19) |
2:39
17:12
|
(31) (19) |
6:49
24:01
|
(43) (27) |
0:54
24:55
|
(32) (28) |
3:59
28:54
|
(46) (35) |
1:39
30:33
|
(36) (35) |
4:28
35:01
|
(31) (34) |
3:34
38:35
|
(44) (35) |
0:40
39:15
|
(26) (35) |
0:30
39:45
|
(10)
(35)
|
Шишелова Татьяна (1960) Москва ВАО, лично |
||
|
36 | 00:40:12 (19:09 min/km) | +14:08 |
2:21
2:21
|
(15) (15) |
1:39
4:00
|
(35) (23) |
8:47
12:47
|
(45) (44) |
0:50
13:37
|
(3) (42) |
4:33
18:10
|
(30) (38) |
2:13
20:23
|
(14) (36) |
6:01
26:24
|
(39) (38) |
0:43
27:07
|
(10) (36) |
1:42
28:49
|
(18) (34) |
1:14
30:03
|
(8) (33) |
7:00
37:03
|
(44) (38) |
1:57
39:00
|
(22) (36) |
0:40
39:40
|
(26) (36) |
0:32
40:12
|
(23)
(36)
|
Темякова Галина (1960) II КСО 'ДОН' Руденко |
||
|
37 | 00:40:51 (19:27 min/km) | +14:47 |
2:47
2:47
|
(31) (31) |
1:31
4:18
|
(32) (27) |
4:25
8:43
|
(30) (24) |
2:14
10:57
|
(34) (26) |
5:16
16:13
|
(36) (30) |
2:46
18:59
|
(34) (29) |
5:48
24:47
|
(37) (32) |
0:59
25:46
|
(42) (32) |
2:27
28:13
|
(36) (32) |
2:04
30:17
|
(46) (34) |
6:34
36:51
|
(42) (37) |
2:29
39:20
|
(37) (37) |
0:59
40:19
|
(45) (37) |
0:32
40:51
|
(23)
(37)
|
Луцковская Ольга (1966) ВВ 34, Волжский |
||
|
38 | 00:41:12 (19:37 min/km) | +15:08 |
2:32
2:32
|
(23) (23) |
1:25
3:57
|
(29) (22) |
3:41
7:38
|
(25) (17) |
3:49
11:27
|
(42) (27) |
4:18
15:45
|
(26) (27) |
3:22
19:07
|
(44) (31) |
7:10
26:17
|
(44) (37) |
0:52
27:09
|
(28) (37) |
3:21
30:30
|
(45) (41) |
1:31
32:01
|
(31) (41) |
5:30
37:31
|
(39) (39) |
2:18
39:49
|
(34) (38) |
0:41
40:30
|
(32) (38) |
0:42
41:12
|
(43)
(38)
|
Александрова Светлана (1959) Sport Class, Сара |
||
|
39 | 00:41:56 (19:58 min/km) | +15:52 |
2:56
2:56
|
(36) (36) |
1:40
4:36
|
(36) (31) |
5:11
9:47
|
(35) (32) |
2:17
12:04
|
(35) (33) |
5:13
17:17
|
(33) (35) |
3:10
20:27
|
(41) (37) |
5:16
25:43
|
(32) (35) |
0:56
26:39
|
(36) (35) |
2:37
29:16
|
(40) (36) |
1:53
31:09
|
(44) (37) |
6:39
37:48
|
(43) (40) |
2:29
40:17
|
(37) (39) |
0:59
41:16
|
(45) (39) |
0:40
41:56
|
(41)
(39)
|
Строганова Ольга (1962) р-н Выборгский, л |
||
|
40 | 00:43:23 (20:40 min/km) | +17:19 |
2:07
2:07
|
(9) (9) |
3:10
5:17
|
(47) (39) |
5:21
10:38
|
(36) (37) |
1:40
12:18
|
(27) (35) |
8:37
20:55
|
(46) (44) |
1:50
22:45
|
(2) (41) |
4:33
27:18
|
(25) (40) |
2:31
29:49
|
(47) (43) |
1:32
31:21
|
(8) (42) |
1:25
32:46
|
(24) (42) |
7:25
40:11
|
(46) (41) |
2:05
42:16
|
(29) (41) |
0:34
42:50
|
(11) (40) |
0:33
43:23
|
(28)
(40)
|
Патрина Надежда (1968) Непоседы, Воронеж |
||
|
41 | 00:43:28 (20:42 min/km) | +17:24 |
3:07
3:07
|
(37) (37) |
2:15
5:22
|
(42) (40) |
3:28
8:50
|
(23) (25) |
3:40
12:30
|
(41) (36) |
7:50
20:20
|
(44) (43) |
2:58
23:18
|
(40) (42) |
4:27
27:45
|
(21) (41) |
0:50
28:35
|
(24) (40) |
1:43
30:18
|
(20) (39) |
1:25
31:43
|
(24) (39) |
4:07
35:50
|
(24) (36) |
6:25
42:15
|
(47) (40) |
0:43
42:58
|
(34) (41) |
0:30
43:28
|
(10)
(41)
|
Борисова Елена (1966) Сергиев Посад, Се |
||
|
42 | 00:44:29 (21:11 min/km) | +18:25 |
2:39
2:39
|
(28) (28) |
1:16
3:55
|
(25) (21) |
9:33
13:28
|
(46) (45) |
5:12
18:40
|
(45) (46) |
4:34
23:14
|
(31) (45) |
2:42
25:56
|
(32) (45) |
4:06
30:02
|
(16) (44) |
1:05
31:07
|
(44) (44) |
3:00
34:07
|
(42) (44) |
1:40
35:47
|
(37) (44) |
4:49
40:36
|
(37) (42) |
2:34
43:10
|
(39) (42) |
0:46
43:56
|
(36) (42) |
0:33
44:29
|
(28)
(42)
|
Баландина Татьяна (1965) Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
43 | 00:48:45 (23:13 min/km) | +22:41 |
2:15
2:15
|
(13) (13) |
0:50
3:05
|
(6) (6) |
4:27
7:32
|
(31) (16) |
2:09
9:41
|
(33) (17) |
13:37
23:18
|
(47) (46) |
1:58
25:16
|
(4) (44) |
3:27
28:43
|
(3) (43) |
0:55
29:38
|
(35) (42) |
3:14
32:52
|
(44) (43) |
1:23
34:15
|
(23) (43) |
10:00
44:15
|
(47) (44) |
3:21
47:36
|
(42) (43) |
0:35
48:11
|
(13) (43) |
0:34
48:45
|
(32)
(43)
|
Пазюрич Татьяна (1962) II Олимп NEXT 26, Же |
||
|
44 | 00:49:17 (23:28 min/km) | +23:13 |
2:41
2:41
|
(30) (30) |
1:33
4:14
|
(33) (25) |
3:25
7:39
|
(22) (19) |
7:45
15:24
|
(48) (44) |
4:17
19:41
|
(25) (41) |
9:58
29:39
|
(48) (46) |
4:32
34:11
|
(22) (46) |
1:00
35:11
|
(43) (46) |
1:52
37:03
|
(26) (45) |
1:46
38:49
|
(40) (45) |
5:44
44:33
|
(40) (45) |
3:07
47:40
|
(41) (44) |
0:51
48:31
|
(42) (44) |
0:46
49:17
|
(46)
(44)
|
Науменко Надежда (1965) III Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
45 | 00:49:47 (23:42 min/km) | +23:43 |
3:44
3:44
|
(41) (41) |
0:53
4:37
|
(10) (32) |
10:04
14:41
|
(47) (46) |
1:16
15:57
|
(20) (45) |
4:00
19:57
|
(22) (42) |
3:24
23:21
|
(45) (43) |
4:32
27:53
|
(22) (42) |
0:51
28:44
|
(26) (41) |
1:34
30:18
|
(9) (39) |
1:41
31:59
|
(38) (40) |
12:11
44:10
|
(48) (43) |
3:55
48:05
|
(45) (45) |
1:05
49:10
|
(47) (45) |
0:37
49:47
|
(39)
(45)
|
Мирошниченко Елена (1959) Калининград, личн |
||
|
46 | 00:54:44 (26:04 min/km) | +28:40 |
2:31
2:31
|
(21) (21) |
1:17
3:48
|
(26) (19) |
12:07
15:55
|
(48) (47) |
4:41
20:36
|
(44) (48) |
7:44
28:20
|
(43) (47) |
2:29
30:49
|
(22) (47) |
9:21
40:10
|
(46) (47) |
0:52
41:02
|
(28) (47) |
2:29
43:31
|
(37) (47) |
1:47
45:18
|
(41) (47) |
4:37
49:55
|
(36) (46) |
3:31
53:26
|
(43) (46) |
0:40
54:06
|
(26) (46) |
0:38
54:44
|
(40)
(46)
|
Баландина Ирина (1965) ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
47 | 01:07:41 (32:14 min/km) | +41:37 |
4:34
4:34
|
(43) (43) |
1:06
5:40
|
(17) (42) |
3:20
9:00
|
(20) (26) |
1:06
10:06
|
(10) (21) |
5:58
16:04
|
(39) (29) |
2:46
18:50
|
(34) (28) |
12:56
31:46
|
(48) (45) |
1:06
32:52
|
(45) (45) |
10:01
42:53
|
(48) (46) |
2:07
45:00
|
(47) (46) |
6:14
51:14
|
(41) (47) |
15:01
1:06:15
|
(48) (47) |
0:40
1:06:55
|
(26) (47) |
0:46
1:07:41
|
(46)
(47)
|
Старостина Ирина (1964) Семенов, Семеновс |
||
|
48 | 01:21:42 (38:54 min/km) | +55:38 |
5:44
5:44
|
(45) (45) |
2:53
8:37
|
(46) (48) |
7:45
16:22
|
(44) (48) |
3:37
19:59
|
(40) (47) |
15:51
35:50
|
(48) (48) |
5:38
41:28
|
(47) (48) |
10:30
51:58
|
(47) (48) |
2:43
54:41
|
(48) (48) |
8:48
1:03:29
|
(47) (48) |
3:04
1:06:33
|
(48) (48) |
7:01
1:13:34
|
(45) (48) |
5:26
1:19:00
|
(46) (48) |
1:27
1:20:27
|
(48) (48) |
1:15
1:21:42
|
(48)
(48)
|
Геншафт Ольга (1959) Саратов, лично |