Россия, Ставропольский край, Пятигорск
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 213 |
Distance length | 4.400 m |
Climb | 195 |
Virtually best result | 00:31:03 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 59) | leg tot 2 ( 57) | leg tot 3 ( 55) | leg tot 4 ( 71) | leg tot 5 ( 39) | leg tot 6 ( 40) | leg tot 7 ( 41) | leg tot 8 ( 63) | leg tot 9 ( 42) | leg tot 10 ( 35) | leg tot 11 ( 64) | leg tot 12 ( 72) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:35:06 (7:59 min/km) | - |
3:18
3:18
|
(3) (3) |
2:03
5:21
|
(2) (2) |
2:56
8:17
|
(6) (3) |
2:47
11:04
|
(2) (2) |
3:21
14:25
|
(5) (1) |
1:39
16:04
|
(2) (1) |
1:53
17:57
|
(2) (1) |
3:49
21:46
|
(17) (1) |
1:47
23:33
|
(4) (2) |
6:30
30:03
|
(6) (2) |
2:56
32:59
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
34:29
|
(1) (1) |
0:18
34:47
|
(8) (1) |
0:19
35:06
|
(43)
(1)
|
Ботов Алексей (2009) I NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
||
|
2 | 00:35:20 (8:02 min/km) | +14 |
2:59
2:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:08
5:07
|
(3) (1) |
2:47
7:54
|
(4) (1) |
2:40
10:34
|
(1) (1) |
4:24
14:58
|
(37) (2) |
1:57
16:55
|
(22) (2) |
2:05
19:00
|
(6) (2) |
2:46
21:46
|
(1) (1) |
1:41
23:27
|
(2) (1) |
6:23
29:50
|
(5) (1) |
3:11
33:01
|
(2) (2) |
1:45
34:46
|
(5) (2) |
0:16
35:02
|
(2) (2) |
0:18
35:20
|
(19)
(2)
|
Орлов Матвей (2009) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
3 | 00:37:15 (8:28 min/km) | +2:09 |
4:18
4:18
|
(37) (37) |
2:20
6:38
|
(6) (22) |
2:36
9:14
|
(2) (5) |
3:32
12:46
|
(21) (7) |
3:29
16:15
|
(10) (7) |
1:42
17:57
|
(4) (5) |
2:16
20:13
|
(11) (4) |
3:15
23:28
|
(3) (3) |
2:10
25:38
|
(41) (3) |
5:50
31:28
|
(3) (3) |
3:32
35:00
|
(9) (3) |
1:40
36:40
|
(2) (3) |
0:19
36:59
|
(16) (3) |
0:16
37:15
|
(3)
(3)
|
Молодских Кирилл (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Н |
||
|
4 | 00:38:04 (8:39 min/km) | +2:58 |
3:38
3:38
|
(12) (12) |
2:19
5:57
|
(5) (6) |
3:41
9:38
|
(43) (11) |
3:07
12:45
|
(8) (5) |
3:28
16:13
|
(7) (6) |
1:41
17:54
|
(3) (4) |
2:07
20:01
|
(7) (3) |
3:52
23:53
|
(20) (5) |
1:53
25:46
|
(10) (4) |
5:48
31:34
|
(2) (4) |
3:31
35:05
|
(8) (4) |
2:22
37:27
|
(45) (4) |
0:19
37:46
|
(16) (4) |
0:18
38:04
|
(19)
(4)
|
Шелковников Степан (2009) I СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, |
||
|
5 | 00:39:08 (8:54 min/km) | +4:02 |
3:24
3:24
|
(4) (4) |
2:00
5:24
|
(1) (4) |
2:52
8:16
|
(5) (2) |
2:52
11:08
|
(4) (3) |
4:30
15:38
|
(40) (3) |
3:05
18:43
|
(113) (8) |
2:11
20:54
|
(8) (7) |
3:33
24:27
|
(10) (8) |
1:58
26:25
|
(16) (7) |
6:48
33:13
|
(14) (7) |
3:32
36:45
|
(9) (7) |
1:43
38:28
|
(4) (5) |
0:20
38:48
|
(34) (5) |
0:20
39:08
|
(69)
(5)
|
Теперев Павел (2009) I Ленинградская обл |
||
|
6 | 00:39:24 (8:57 min/km) | +4:18 |
3:14
3:14
|
(2) (2) |
2:08
5:22
|
(3) (3) |
4:09
9:31
|
(76) (9) |
3:31
13:02
|
(20) (11) |
2:45
15:47
|
(1) (4) |
2:04
17:51
|
(32) (3) |
2:37
20:28
|
(34) (5) |
3:36
24:04
|
(12) (6) |
1:56
26:00
|
(11) (6) |
7:01
33:01
|
(16) (5) |
3:37
36:38
|
(13) (5) |
2:05
38:43
|
(19) (6) |
0:24
39:07
|
(116) (7) |
0:17
39:24
|
(6)
(6)
|
Морозов Владимир (2009) I ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Кур |
||
|
7 | 00:39:26 (8:58 min/km) | +4:20 |
3:51
3:51
|
(16) (16) |
2:23
6:14
|
(8) (10) |
3:08
9:22
|
(10) (6) |
4:27
13:49
|
(65) (18) |
3:48
17:37
|
(15) (13) |
1:43
19:20
|
(6) (11) |
2:11
21:31
|
(8) (12) |
3:33
25:04
|
(10) (10) |
2:08
27:12
|
(36) (12) |
6:32
33:44
|
(8) (9) |
3:19
37:03
|
(4) (8) |
1:41
38:44
|
(3) (7) |
0:22
39:06
|
(76) (6) |
0:20
39:26
|
(69)
(7)
|
Соболев Сергей (2009) I ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
8 | 00:39:45 (9:02 min/km) | +4:39 |
4:13
4:13
|
(32) (32) |
2:21
6:34
|
(7) (19) |
3:21
9:55
|
(20) (19) |
2:50
12:45
|
(3) (5) |
3:26
16:11
|
(6) (5) |
1:47
17:58
|
(10) (6) |
2:30
20:28
|
(24) (5) |
3:23
23:51
|
(5) (4) |
1:56
25:47
|
(11) (5) |
7:27
33:14
|
(24) (8) |
3:52
37:06
|
(23) (9) |
2:01
39:07
|
(14) (8) |
0:19
39:26
|
(16) (8) |
0:19
39:45
|
(43)
(8)
|
Сергеев Роман (2009) I Скиф, Шемышейский |
||
|
9 | 00:39:46 (9:02 min/km) | +4:40 |
3:52
3:52
|
(18) (18) |
2:38
6:30
|
(22) (18) |
3:17
9:47
|
(17) (15) |
3:08
12:55
|
(10) (9) |
3:45
16:40
|
(13) (9) |
1:51
18:31
|
(14) (7) |
2:30
21:01
|
(24) (8) |
3:12
24:13
|
(2) (7) |
2:20
26:33
|
(65) (9) |
6:30
33:03
|
(6) (6) |
3:35
36:38
|
(12) (5) |
2:33
39:11
|
(71) (9) |
0:17
39:28
|
(3) (9) |
0:18
39:46
|
(19)
(9)
|
Коноплев Леонид (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
10 | 00:40:09 (9:08 min/km) | +5:03 |
3:28
3:28
|
(6) (6) |
2:49
6:17
|
(36) (12) |
3:06
9:23
|
(8) (7) |
3:33
12:56
|
(24) (10) |
5:51
18:47
|
(87) (26) |
2:03
20:50
|
(31) (23) |
2:00
22:50
|
(3) (19) |
3:45
26:35
|
(15) (18) |
1:39
28:14
|
(1) (18) |
5:32
33:46
|
(1) (10) |
3:44
37:30
|
(15) (10) |
2:00
39:30
|
(11) (10) |
0:20
39:50
|
(34) (10) |
0:19
40:09
|
(43)
(10)
|
Казанцев Дмитрий (2009) I 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
11 | 00:41:18 (9:23 min/km) | +6:12 |
3:33
3:33
|
(10) (10) |
2:54
6:27
|
(46) (16) |
3:07
9:34
|
(9) (10) |
3:09
12:43
|
(11) (4) |
4:14
16:57
|
(28) (10) |
2:07
19:04
|
(37) (10) |
2:34
21:38
|
(30) (13) |
3:56
25:34
|
(23) (13) |
2:03
27:37
|
(25) (13) |
7:59
35:36
|
(39) (17) |
3:15
38:51
|
(3) (14) |
1:47
40:38
|
(6) (11) |
0:22
41:00
|
(76) (11) |
0:18
41:18
|
(19)
(11)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
12 | 00:41:39 (9:28 min/km) | +6:33 |
3:56
3:56
|
(23) (23) |
3:18
7:14
|
(74) (32) |
2:46
10:00
|
(3) (20) |
3:07
13:07
|
(8) (13) |
4:49
17:56
|
(45) (16) |
1:34
19:30
|
(1) (14) |
1:51
21:21
|
(1) (9) |
3:20
24:41
|
(4) (9) |
1:45
26:26
|
(3) (8) |
8:29
34:55
|
(59) (13) |
3:54
38:49
|
(24) (12) |
2:08
40:57
|
(26) (12) |
0:23
41:20
|
(99) (12) |
0:19
41:39
|
(43)
(12)
|
Бацуля Константин (2009) II СШ№1 Курск, Курск |
||
|
13 | 00:42:03 (9:33 min/km) | +6:57 |
3:54
3:54
|
(20) (20) |
2:23
6:17
|
(8) (12) |
3:34
9:51
|
(37) (18) |
3:01
12:52
|
(6) (8) |
3:46
16:38
|
(14) (8) |
2:09
18:47
|
(42) (9) |
2:34
21:21
|
(30) (9) |
3:46
25:07
|
(16) (11) |
1:56
27:03
|
(11) (10) |
8:15
35:18
|
(45) (14) |
3:32
38:50
|
(9) (13) |
2:39
41:29
|
(84) (13) |
0:17
41:46
|
(3) (13) |
0:17
42:03
|
(6)
(13)
|
Пьянников Никита (2009) I ЧИТА |
||
|
14 | 00:42:15 (9:36 min/km) | +7:09 |
3:54
3:54
|
(20) (20) |
3:14
7:08
|
(68) (30) |
3:12
10:20
|
(12) (23) |
3:09
13:29
|
(11) (14) |
3:51
17:20
|
(17) (11) |
2:32
19:52
|
(67) (16) |
2:19
22:11
|
(12) (16) |
3:51
26:02
|
(19) (15) |
1:52
27:54
|
(9) (14) |
7:31
35:25
|
(30) (16) |
4:05
39:30
|
(32) (16) |
2:05
41:35
|
(19) (14) |
0:21
41:56
|
(57) (14) |
0:19
42:15
|
(43)
(14)
|
Чернышов Фёдор (2009) I СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
15 | 00:42:30 (9:40 min/km) | +7:24 |
3:30
3:30
|
(8) (8) |
2:29
5:59
|
(13) (7) |
3:46
9:45
|
(46) (14) |
4:17
14:02
|
(56) (21) |
3:28
17:30
|
(7) (12) |
1:57
19:27
|
(22) (12) |
2:34
22:01
|
(30) (14) |
4:00
26:01
|
(25) (14) |
2:12
28:13
|
(44) (17) |
6:41
34:54
|
(10) (12) |
4:48
39:42
|
(72) (17) |
2:09
41:51
|
(27) (15) |
0:22
42:13
|
(76) (15) |
0:17
42:30
|
(6)
(15)
|
Левчук Алексей (2009) III Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
16 | 00:42:49 (9:44 min/km) | +7:43 |
4:14
4:14
|
(33) (33) |
3:01
7:15
|
(53) (34) |
2:33
9:48
|
(1) (17) |
4:03
13:51
|
(46) (19) |
3:51
17:42
|
(17) (14) |
1:47
19:29
|
(10) (13) |
2:00
21:29
|
(3) (11) |
3:38
25:07
|
(13) (11) |
1:59
27:06
|
(18) (11) |
7:29
34:35
|
(28) (11) |
3:47
38:22
|
(19) (11) |
3:48
42:10
|
(162) (16) |
0:21
42:31
|
(57) (16) |
0:18
42:49
|
(19)
(16)
|
Ануфриев Филипп (2009) I Ногинский р-н |
||
|
17 | 00:43:02 (9:47 min/km) | +7:56 |
3:30
3:30
|
(8) (8) |
2:30
6:00
|
(14) (8) |
3:08
9:08
|
(10) (4) |
6:28
15:36
|
(137) (35) |
3:01
18:37
|
(2) (22) |
1:42
20:19
|
(4) (18) |
2:26
22:45
|
(19) (18) |
3:28
26:13
|
(9) (17) |
1:48
28:01
|
(6) (16) |
8:15
36:16
|
(45) (20) |
4:06
40:22
|
(34) (19) |
2:00
42:22
|
(11) (17) |
0:22
42:44
|
(76) (17) |
0:18
43:02
|
(19)
(17)
|
Щёлоков Артемий (2009) I Лыткарино |
||
|
18 | 00:43:03 (9:47 min/km) | +7:57 |
3:51
3:51
|
(16) (16) |
2:28
6:19
|
(11) (14) |
3:49
10:08
|
(49) (21) |
3:27
13:35
|
(17) (16) |
4:17
17:52
|
(29) (15) |
1:45
19:37
|
(8) (15) |
2:31
22:08
|
(27) (15) |
3:57
26:05
|
(24) (16) |
1:49
27:54
|
(8) (14) |
7:43
35:37
|
(34) (18) |
4:29
40:06
|
(53) (18) |
2:26
42:32
|
(51) (18) |
0:15
42:47
|
(1) (18) |
0:16
43:03
|
(3)
(18)
|
Галиев Виктор (2009) I г,Набережные Челн |
||
|
19 | 00:43:25 (9:52 min/km) | +8:19 |
4:48
4:48
|
(60) (60) |
2:32
7:20
|
(17) (39) |
3:12
10:32
|
(12) (26) |
3:24
13:56
|
(15) (20) |
4:09
18:05
|
(26) (17) |
2:21
20:26
|
(52) (20) |
2:11
22:37
|
(8) (17) |
4:29
27:06
|
(48) (21) |
2:09
29:15
|
(38) (20) |
6:04
35:19
|
(4) (15) |
3:57
39:16
|
(26) (15) |
3:33
42:49
|
(149) (19) |
0:18
43:07
|
(8) (19) |
0:18
43:25
|
(19)
(19)
|
Королев Виктор (2009) I ОДЮСШ-Кучина, Чел |
||
|
20 | 00:43:50 (9:58 min/km) | +8:44 |
4:04
4:04
|
(25) (25) |
2:30
6:34
|
(14) (19) |
3:13
9:47
|
(15) (15) |
5:31
15:18
|
(112) (32) |
4:27
19:45
|
(38) (29) |
1:56
21:41
|
(21) (28) |
2:56
24:37
|
(71) (28) |
3:26
28:03
|
(7) (25) |
1:48
29:51
|
(6) (23) |
7:38
37:29
|
(32) (23) |
3:25
40:54
|
(5) (21) |
2:19
43:13
|
(40) (20) |
0:19
43:32
|
(16) (20) |
0:18
43:50
|
(19)
(20)
|
Перепелицин Александр (2009) I Волгоградская обл |
||
|
21 | 00:44:49 (10:11 min/km) | +9:43 |
6:07
6:07
|
(120) (120) |
2:33
8:40
|
(19) (68) |
3:17
11:57
|
(17) (51) |
4:19
16:16
|
(58) (43) |
4:21
20:37
|
(31) (39) |
2:01
22:38
|
(30) (34) |
2:28
25:06
|
(22) (32) |
3:52
28:58
|
(20) (29) |
1:47
30:45
|
(4) (28) |
7:57
38:42
|
(38) (28) |
3:29
42:11
|
(7) (25) |
2:03
44:14
|
(18) (21) |
0:18
44:32
|
(8) (21) |
0:17
44:49
|
(6)
(21)
|
Мазур Иван (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
22 | 00:45:04 (10:15 min/km) | +9:58 |
5:24
5:24
|
(87) (87) |
3:12
8:36
|
(65) (63) |
4:03
12:39
|
(66) (59) |
3:29
16:08
|
(19) (39) |
3:58
20:06
|
(23) (32) |
1:58
22:04
|
(24) (30) |
2:19
24:23
|
(12) (27) |
4:40
29:03
|
(54) (30) |
2:02
31:05
|
(22) (30) |
7:04
38:09
|
(17) (25) |
4:12
42:21
|
(39) (26) |
1:58
44:19
|
(9) (22) |
0:23
44:42
|
(99) (22) |
0:22
45:04
|
(116)
(22)
|
Рассыхатский Александр (2009) II СШ 'Юность' - Пор |
||
|
23 | 00:45:16 (10:17 min/km) | +10:10 |
4:38
4:38
|
(49) (49) |
2:45
7:23
|
(33) (40) |
3:20
10:43
|
(19) (31) |
4:38
15:21
|
(75) (33) |
3:44
19:05
|
(12) (28) |
2:17
21:22
|
(49) (26) |
2:20
23:42
|
(15) (24) |
4:10
27:52
|
(33) (24) |
2:02
29:54
|
(22) (24) |
7:00
36:54
|
(15) (21) |
5:06
42:00
|
(102) (23) |
2:42
44:42
|
(90) (23) |
0:17
44:59
|
(3) (23) |
0:17
45:16
|
(6)
(23)
|
Краснов Андрей (2009) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
24 | 00:45:27 (10:20 min/km) | +10:21 |
3:28
3:28
|
(6) (6) |
2:36
6:04
|
(21) (9) |
3:25
9:29
|
(25) (8) |
3:33
13:02
|
(24) (11) |
5:29
18:31
|
(71) (21) |
1:44
20:15
|
(7) (17) |
2:45
23:00
|
(47) (21) |
4:01
27:01
|
(27) (20) |
2:18
29:19
|
(57) (21) |
7:44
37:03
|
(36) (22) |
3:59
41:02
|
(27) (22) |
3:47
44:49
|
(160) (24) |
0:19
45:08
|
(16) (24) |
0:19
45:27
|
(43)
(24)
|
Колесников Игорь (2010) Iю Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
25 | 00:45:51 (10:25 min/km) | +10:45 |
4:20
4:20
|
(39) (39) |
3:18
7:38
|
(74) (46) |
3:34
11:12
|
(37) (40) |
3:40
14:52
|
(29) (27) |
5:52
20:44
|
(90) (40) |
1:55
22:39
|
(19) (35) |
2:42
25:21
|
(43) (33) |
4:04
29:25
|
(31) (32) |
2:18
31:43
|
(57) (31) |
6:44
38:27
|
(12) (27) |
4:29
42:56
|
(53) (27) |
2:11
45:07
|
(31) (25) |
0:24
45:31
|
(116) (25) |
0:20
45:51
|
(69)
(25)
|
Абросимов Иван (2010) II Пермь, лично |
||
|
26 | 00:45:52 (10:25 min/km) | +10:46 |
4:33
4:33
|
(47) (47) |
2:41
7:14
|
(28) (32) |
3:51
11:05
|
(53) (38) |
3:20
14:25
|
(13) (23) |
4:20
18:45
|
(30) (24) |
2:19
21:04
|
(50) (24) |
2:53
23:57
|
(64) (26) |
4:12
28:09
|
(36) (26) |
2:05
30:14
|
(30) (26) |
7:30
37:44
|
(29) (24) |
4:22
42:06
|
(47) (24) |
3:07
45:13
|
(130) (27) |
0:21
45:34
|
(57) (27) |
0:18
45:52
|
(19)
(26)
|
Козлов Савва (2009) I ДЮСШ г.Озерск, Оз |
||
|
27 | 00:45:59 (10:27 min/km) | +10:53 |
3:47
3:47
|
(15) (15) |
2:41
6:28
|
(28) (17) |
3:12
9:40
|
(12) (12) |
8:06
17:46
|
(170) (65) |
3:51
21:37
|
(17) (44) |
1:53
23:30
|
(16) (39) |
2:19
25:49
|
(12) (36) |
4:45
30:34
|
(62) (36) |
2:13
32:47
|
(45) (36) |
6:46
39:33
|
(13) (30) |
3:28
43:01
|
(6) (28) |
2:06
45:07
|
(22) (25) |
0:25
45:32
|
(134) (26) |
0:27
45:59
|
(188)
(27)
|
Богдан Марк (2010) I Ленинградская обл |
||
|
28 | 00:46:31 (10:34 min/km) | +11:25 |
3:27
3:27
|
(5) (5) |
2:28
5:55
|
(11) (5) |
3:49
9:44
|
(49) (13) |
3:50
13:34
|
(36) (15) |
4:43
18:17
|
(42) (18) |
2:07
20:24
|
(37) (19) |
3:03
23:27
|
(82) (23) |
4:21
27:48
|
(42) (23) |
2:24
30:12
|
(73) (25) |
9:15
39:27
|
(78) (29) |
3:48
43:15
|
(20) (30) |
2:40
45:55
|
(87) (29) |
0:19
46:14
|
(16) (28) |
0:17
46:31
|
(6)
(28)
|
Тарасов Тимофей (2009) I Sirius СШОР 18, В |
||
|
29 | 00:46:34 (10:35 min/km) | +11:28 |
5:41
5:41
|
(103) (103) |
2:52
8:33
|
(41) (62) |
3:15
11:48
|
(16) (47) |
4:30
16:18
|
(67) (44) |
3:52
20:10
|
(20) (33) |
2:11
22:21
|
(44) (32) |
2:25
24:46
|
(17) (30) |
4:19
29:05
|
(40) (31) |
1:59
31:04
|
(18) (29) |
7:15
38:19
|
(19) (26) |
4:47
43:06
|
(69) (29) |
2:46
45:52
|
(95) (28) |
0:24
46:16
|
(116) (29) |
0:18
46:34
|
(19)
(29)
|
Толубеев Кирилл (2010) I СШОР №10 Семенов, |
||
|
30 | 00:47:27 (10:47 min/km) | +12:21 |
3:44
3:44
|
(14) (14) |
2:42
6:26
|
(30) (15) |
4:11
10:37
|
(79) (29) |
3:59
14:36
|
(44) (25) |
4:10
18:46
|
(27) (25) |
2:37
21:23
|
(75) (27) |
4:16
25:39
|
(160) (35) |
4:00
29:39
|
(25) (33) |
2:09
31:48
|
(38) (32) |
8:23
40:11
|
(53) (32) |
4:03
44:14
|
(31) (31) |
2:37
46:51
|
(78) (30) |
0:18
47:09
|
(8) (30) |
0:18
47:27
|
(19)
(30)
|
Багапов Игорь (2009) I Новогорный, Озерс |
||
|
31 | 00:47:36 (10:49 min/km) | +12:30 |
4:16
4:16
|
(35) (35) |
2:44
7:00
|
(31) (25) |
3:30
10:30
|
(34) (25) |
3:06
13:36
|
(7) (17) |
4:54
18:30
|
(50) (20) |
2:04
20:34
|
(32) (22) |
2:49
23:23
|
(56) (22) |
4:51
28:14
|
(67) (27) |
2:30
30:44
|
(81) (27) |
9:22
40:06
|
(82) (31) |
4:24
44:30
|
(48) (32) |
2:26
46:56
|
(51) (31) |
0:21
47:17
|
(57) (31) |
0:19
47:36
|
(43)
(31)
|
Спиридонов Юрий (2009) II р-н Красногвардей |
||
|
32 | 00:47:46 (10:51 min/km) | +12:40 |
5:38
5:38
|
(100) (100) |
2:27
8:05
|
(10) (50) |
3:57
12:02
|
(60) (52) |
4:39
16:41
|
(77) (51) |
4:23
21:04
|
(35) (41) |
2:19
23:23
|
(50) (38) |
3:03
26:26
|
(82) (39) |
4:33
30:59
|
(51) (39) |
2:21
33:20
|
(68) (40) |
7:42
41:02
|
(33) (34) |
3:44
44:46
|
(15) (33) |
2:19
47:05
|
(40) (32) |
0:24
47:29
|
(116) (32) |
0:17
47:46
|
(6)
(32)
|
Крупий Ярослав (2009) III СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
33 | 00:47:48 (10:52 min/km) | +12:42 |
5:23
5:23
|
(86) (86) |
3:04
8:27
|
(59) (57) |
4:14
12:41
|
(83) (60) |
3:57
16:38
|
(42) (50) |
3:37
20:15
|
(11) (34) |
2:13
22:28
|
(45) (33) |
3:02
25:30
|
(80) (34) |
5:15
30:45
|
(87) (38) |
2:13
32:58
|
(45) (37) |
7:43
40:41
|
(34) (33) |
4:35
45:16
|
(61) (34) |
1:53
47:09
|
(8) (33) |
0:22
47:31
|
(76) (33) |
0:17
47:48
|
(6)
(33)
|
Володин Дмитрий (2009) I Sirius СШОР 18, В |
||
|
34 | 00:48:04 (10:55 min/km) | +12:58 |
6:07
6:07
|
(120) (120) |
2:52
8:59
|
(41) (80) |
4:06
13:05
|
(71) (68) |
4:37
17:42
|
(72) (64) |
3:58
21:40
|
(23) (47) |
2:04
23:44
|
(32) (40) |
2:33
26:17
|
(29) (38) |
3:53
30:10
|
(22) (34) |
2:55
33:05
|
(117) (39) |
8:09
41:14
|
(42) (36) |
4:02
45:16
|
(30) (34) |
2:09
47:25
|
(27) (35) |
0:20
47:45
|
(34) (34) |
0:19
48:04
|
(43)
(34)
|
Слепов Егор (2009) I Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
35 | 00:48:12 (10:57 min/km) | +13:06 |
3:36
3:36
|
(11) (11) |
2:39
6:15
|
(24) (11) |
4:25
10:40
|
(100) (30) |
3:38
14:18
|
(28) (22) |
4:21
18:39
|
(31) (23) |
3:20
21:59
|
(131) (29) |
2:58
24:57
|
(74) (31) |
5:13
30:10
|
(84) (34) |
2:23
32:33
|
(71) (33) |
8:34
41:07
|
(61) (35) |
4:15
45:22
|
(43) (36) |
2:01
47:23
|
(14) (34) |
0:25
47:48
|
(134) (35) |
0:24
48:12
|
(150)
(35)
|
Гулаков Михаил (2009) II СШОР 'Экран'-Бело |
||
|
36 | 00:48:30 (11:01 min/km) | +13:24 |
4:04
4:04
|
(25) (25) |
3:02
7:06
|
(56) (29) |
3:29
10:35
|
(31) (28) |
3:57
14:32
|
(42) (24) |
5:46
20:18
|
(82) (35) |
4:08
24:26
|
(164) (46) |
2:35
27:01
|
(33) (42) |
4:52
31:53
|
(68) (44) |
2:52
34:45
|
(116) (45) |
6:32
41:17
|
(8) (38) |
4:11
45:28
|
(37) (37) |
2:25
47:53
|
(48) (36) |
0:19
48:12
|
(16) (36) |
0:18
48:30
|
(19)
(36)
|
Никифоров Дмитрий (2009) I КАЛИНКА Санкт-Пет |
||
|
37 | 00:48:58 (11:08 min/km) | +13:52 |
4:46
4:46
|
(57) (57) |
2:31
7:17
|
(16) (36) |
2:58
10:15
|
(7) (22) |
6:00
16:15
|
(130) (42) |
4:21
20:36
|
(31) (38) |
2:40
23:16
|
(78) (37) |
2:49
26:05
|
(56) (37) |
4:59
31:04
|
(72) (40) |
1:58
33:02
|
(16) (38) |
8:28
41:30
|
(58) (39) |
4:11
45:41
|
(37) (38) |
2:39
48:20
|
(84) (37) |
0:21
48:41
|
(57) (37) |
0:17
48:58
|
(6)
(37)
|
Языков Григорий (2009) II МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик |
||
|
38 | 00:49:22 (11:13 min/km) | +14:16 |
4:39
4:39
|
(51) (51) |
3:00
7:39
|
(52) (47) |
3:21
11:00
|
(20) (37) |
5:37
16:37
|
(114) (49) |
5:30
22:07
|
(72) (50) |
1:49
23:56
|
(12) (42) |
2:41
26:37
|
(42) (40) |
4:01
30:38
|
(27) (37) |
2:03
32:41
|
(25) (35) |
9:21
42:02
|
(81) (41) |
4:33
46:35
|
(59) (43) |
2:12
48:47
|
(33) (39) |
0:18
49:05
|
(8) (39) |
0:17
49:22
|
(6)
(38)
|
Матвиенко Никита (2009) I Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
||
|
38 | 00:49:22 (11:13 min/km) | +14:16 |
5:46
5:46
|
(109) (109) |
2:53
8:39
|
(45) (66) |
5:02
13:41
|
(127) (82) |
3:32
17:13
|
(21) (57) |
6:11
23:24
|
(102) (60) |
1:46
25:10
|
(9) (54) |
2:39
27:49
|
(37) (47) |
4:13
32:02
|
(37) (45) |
1:56
33:58
|
(11) (43) |
7:17
41:15
|
(20) (37) |
4:52
46:07
|
(80) (40) |
2:37
48:44
|
(78) (38) |
0:19
49:03
|
(16) (38) |
0:19
49:22
|
(43)
(38)
|
Осипенко Федор (2009) II СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
40 | 00:49:37 (11:17 min/km) | +14:31 |
4:12
4:12
|
(31) (31) |
3:16
7:28
|
(71) (42) |
3:27
10:55
|
(28) (34) |
4:43
15:38
|
(81) (36) |
3:17
18:55
|
(4) (27) |
2:22
21:17
|
(57) (25) |
2:27
23:44
|
(21) (25) |
3:43
27:27
|
(14) (22) |
2:05
29:32
|
(30) (22) |
12:52
42:24
|
(143) (44) |
4:00
46:24
|
(29) (41) |
2:28
48:52
|
(57) (40) |
0:21
49:13
|
(57) (40) |
0:24
49:37
|
(150)
(40)
|
Елисеев Иван А (2010) I Лидер, Петрозавод |
||
|
41 | 00:49:43 (11:18 min/km) | +14:37 |
4:23
4:23
|
(41) (41) |
2:40
7:03
|
(26) (27) |
3:22
10:25
|
(22) (24) |
4:35
15:00
|
(71) (29) |
3:28
18:28
|
(7) (19) |
1:59
20:27
|
(26) (21) |
2:26
22:53
|
(19) (20) |
4:02
26:55
|
(29) (19) |
2:13
29:08
|
(45) (19) |
6:43
35:51
|
(11) (19) |
4:49
40:40
|
(77) (20) |
8:30
49:10
|
(199) (42) |
0:18
49:28
|
(8) (42) |
0:15
49:43
|
(2)
(41)
|
Уткин Святослав (2009) I ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
41 | 00:49:43 (11:18 min/km) | +14:37 |
5:44
5:44
|
(105) (105) |
3:49
9:33
|
(111) (96) |
3:29
13:02
|
(31) (66) |
3:24
16:26
|
(15) (47) |
5:48
22:14
|
(85) (51) |
1:54
24:08
|
(18) (43) |
2:50
26:58
|
(59) (41) |
4:36
31:34
|
(53) (42) |
2:21
33:55
|
(68) (42) |
8:15
42:10
|
(45) (43) |
3:45
45:55
|
(17) (39) |
3:04
48:59
|
(126) (41) |
0:23
49:22
|
(99) (41) |
0:21
49:43
|
(95)
(41)
|
Токмачев Роман (2009) I Всеволожский р-н |
||
|
43 | 00:50:09 (11:24 min/km) | +15:03 |
5:45
5:45
|
(108) (108) |
2:32
8:17
|
(17) (52) |
3:25
11:42
|
(25) (46) |
4:53
16:35
|
(88) (48) |
3:56
20:31
|
(22) (37) |
3:13
23:44
|
(127) (40) |
5:38
29:22
|
(180) (63) |
3:26
32:48
|
(7) (46) |
2:04
34:52
|
(27) (46) |
8:40
43:32
|
(63) (48) |
3:48
47:20
|
(20) (44) |
2:10
49:30
|
(30) (44) |
0:19
49:49
|
(16) (43) |
0:20
50:09
|
(69)
(43)
|
Розуков Сергей (2009) Iю СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
44 | 00:50:10 (11:24 min/km) | +15:04 |
4:22
4:22
|
(40) (40) |
6:50
11:12
|
(184) (132) |
3:29
14:41
|
(31) (100) |
4:22
19:03
|
(62) (87) |
3:55
22:58
|
(21) (58) |
1:53
24:51
|
(16) (51) |
3:08
27:59
|
(91) (48) |
5:06
33:05
|
(76) (49) |
2:17
35:22
|
(53) (49) |
8:18
43:40
|
(49) (49) |
3:59
47:39
|
(27) (45) |
1:50
49:29
|
(7) (43) |
0:20
49:49
|
(34) (43) |
0:21
50:10
|
(95)
(44)
|
Филимонов Иван (2009) I Ногинский р-н |
||
|
45 | 00:50:13 (11:25 min/km) | +15:07 |
3:43
3:43
|
(13) (13) |
5:42
9:25
|
(170) (93) |
3:56
13:21
|
(59) (74) |
3:21
16:42
|
(14) (52) |
3:14
19:56
|
(3) (31) |
2:08
22:04
|
(41) (30) |
2:39
24:43
|
(37) (29) |
4:07
28:50
|
(32) (28) |
3:46
32:36
|
(164) (34) |
9:33
42:09
|
(85) (42) |
4:25
46:34
|
(49) (42) |
3:02
49:36
|
(123) (45) |
0:19
49:55
|
(16) (45) |
0:18
50:13
|
(19)
(45)
|
Лавренчук Евгений (2009) I Симферополь, личн |
||
|
46 | 00:50:45 (11:32 min/km) | +15:39 |
7:08
7:08
|
(145) (145) |
3:01
10:09
|
(53) (111) |
4:12
14:21
|
(80) (95) |
4:30
18:51
|
(67) (83) |
5:16
24:07
|
(62) (71) |
2:35
26:42
|
(71) (69) |
2:39
29:21
|
(37) (62) |
4:33
33:54
|
(51) (58) |
2:39
36:33
|
(101) (56) |
7:32
44:05
|
(31) (51) |
3:46
47:51
|
(18) (48) |
2:16
50:07
|
(37) (46) |
0:20
50:27
|
(34) (46) |
0:18
50:45
|
(19)
(46)
|
Самохин Ярослав (2010) II Волгоградская обл |
||
|
47 | 00:50:54 (11:34 min/km) | +15:48 |
4:41
4:41
|
(53) (53) |
3:02
7:43
|
(56) (48) |
3:53
11:36
|
(55) (44) |
3:56
15:32
|
(41) (34) |
8:23
23:55
|
(155) (68) |
2:25
26:20
|
(62) (65) |
2:38
28:58
|
(35) (59) |
4:31
33:29
|
(50) (50) |
2:23
35:52
|
(71) (51) |
7:08
43:00
|
(18) (46) |
4:42
47:42
|
(66) (46) |
2:26
50:08
|
(51) (47) |
0:24
50:32
|
(116) (47) |
0:22
50:54
|
(116)
(47)
|
Битешев Даниил (2009) I 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
48 | 00:50:58 (11:35 min/km) | +15:52 |
4:17
4:17
|
(36) (36) |
3:08
7:25
|
(62) (41) |
3:33
10:58
|
(35) (36) |
4:03
15:01
|
(46) (31) |
4:49
19:50
|
(45) (30) |
6:05
25:55
|
(184) (60) |
2:23
28:18
|
(16) (53) |
5:14
33:32
|
(86) (51) |
2:19
35:51
|
(62) (50) |
8:07
43:58
|
(41) (50) |
4:13
48:11
|
(40) (49) |
2:09
50:20
|
(27) (48) |
0:22
50:42
|
(76) (48) |
0:16
50:58
|
(3)
(48)
|
Ильясов Тимур (2009) I Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
49 | 00:51:18 (11:40 min/km) | +16:12 |
5:00
5:00
|
(68) (68) |
3:42
8:42
|
(101) (69) |
4:38
13:20
|
(109) (72) |
3:32
16:52
|
(21) (53) |
4:23
21:15
|
(35) (43) |
4:30
25:45
|
(168) (55) |
2:31
28:16
|
(27) (52) |
5:25
33:41
|
(95) (56) |
2:31
36:12
|
(85) (53) |
8:06
44:18
|
(40) (52) |
4:18
48:36
|
(44) (51) |
2:00
50:36
|
(11) (49) |
0:22
50:58
|
(76) (49) |
0:20
51:18
|
(69)
(49)
|
Нагорный Максим (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Н |
||
|
50 | 00:51:25 (11:41 min/km) | +16:19 |
4:42
4:42
|
(54) (54) |
2:34
7:16
|
(20) (35) |
4:54
12:10
|
(121) (54) |
4:54
17:04
|
(89) (55) |
5:49
22:53
|
(86) (57) |
1:49
24:42
|
(12) (49) |
2:48
27:30
|
(52) (45) |
4:03
31:33
|
(30) (41) |
2:33
34:06
|
(91) (44) |
7:52
41:58
|
(37) (40) |
5:44
47:42
|
(140) (46) |
3:04
50:46
|
(126) (50) |
0:19
51:05
|
(16) (50) |
0:20
51:25
|
(69)
(50)
|
Командоров Дмитрий (2010) II Sirius СШОР 18, В |
||
|
51 | 00:51:39 (11:44 min/km) | +16:33 |
4:36
4:36
|
(48) (48) |
2:58
7:34
|
(49) (45) |
4:18
11:52
|
(91) (49) |
4:18
16:10
|
(57) (40) |
7:38
23:48
|
(143) (67) |
1:59
25:47
|
(26) (56) |
2:52
28:39
|
(62) (56) |
5:05
33:44
|
(74) (57) |
2:10
35:54
|
(41) (52) |
7:28
43:22
|
(26) (47) |
5:07
48:29
|
(104) (50) |
2:27
50:56
|
(56) (51) |
0:22
51:18
|
(76) (51) |
0:21
51:39
|
(95)
(51)
|
Моисеев Андрей (2009) I Пенза ' Полюс', М |
||
|
52 | 00:52:44 (11:59 min/km) | +17:38 |
5:29
5:29
|
(97) (97) |
2:52
8:21
|
(41) (55) |
3:35
11:56
|
(39) (50) |
4:29
16:25
|
(66) (46) |
5:23
21:48
|
(69) (48) |
2:50
24:38
|
(99) (48) |
3:36
28:14
|
(128) (51) |
4:49
33:03
|
(66) (48) |
2:17
35:20
|
(53) (48) |
9:20
44:40
|
(79) (53) |
4:46
49:26
|
(67) (52) |
2:38
52:04
|
(82) (52) |
0:20
52:24
|
(34) (52) |
0:20
52:44
|
(69)
(52)
|
Сурков Степан (2010) Iю Саксор-Олимпик, С |
||
|
53 | 00:52:46 (12:00 min/km) | +17:40 |
4:23
4:23
|
(41) (41) |
2:39
7:02
|
(24) (26) |
3:41
10:43
|
(43) (31) |
5:11
15:54
|
(100) (37) |
5:44
21:38
|
(80) (45) |
2:41
24:19
|
(80) (44) |
3:24
27:43
|
(114) (46) |
5:08
32:51
|
(78) (47) |
2:28
35:19
|
(78) (47) |
7:18
42:37
|
(21) (45) |
6:56
49:33
|
(180) (53) |
2:37
52:10
|
(78) (53) |
0:17
52:27
|
(3) (53) |
0:19
52:46
|
(43)
(53)
|
Плеханов Кирилл (2009) III КСО 'Формула-О', |
||
|
54 | 00:52:54 (12:01 min/km) | +17:48 |
4:19
4:19
|
(38) (38) |
2:51
7:10
|
(38) (31) |
3:23
10:33
|
(23) (27) |
8:21
18:54
|
(173) (85) |
3:50
22:44
|
(16) (53) |
1:52
24:36
|
(15) (47) |
2:30
27:06
|
(24) (43) |
4:41
31:47
|
(56) (43) |
1:56
33:43
|
(11) (41) |
11:28
45:11
|
(130) (55) |
4:49
50:00
|
(77) (55) |
2:14
52:14
|
(34) (54) |
0:21
52:35
|
(57) (54) |
0:19
52:54
|
(43)
(54)
|
Наседкин Евгений (2009) III Sirius СШОР 18, В |
||
|
55 | 00:53:20 (12:07 min/km) | +18:14 |
5:18
5:18
|
(82) (82) |
3:41
8:59
|
(99) (80) |
4:35
13:34
|
(107) (78) |
3:52
17:26
|
(38) (60) |
6:18
23:44
|
(108) (66) |
2:58
26:42
|
(108) (69) |
2:49
29:31
|
(56) (66) |
5:39
35:10
|
(99) (65) |
2:30
37:40
|
(81) (61) |
7:28
45:08
|
(26) (54) |
4:50
49:58
|
(79) (54) |
2:33
52:31
|
(71) (55) |
0:25
52:56
|
(134) (55) |
0:24
53:20
|
(150)
(55)
|
Ковязин Александр (2010) Iю МБУ ДО СШ №5 ИКА |
||
|
56 | 00:53:23 (12:08 min/km) | +18:17 |
6:58
6:58
|
(143) (143) |
2:58
9:56
|
(49) (106) |
3:24
13:20
|
(24) (72) |
7:18
20:38
|
(157) (105) |
5:04
25:42
|
(54) (88) |
2:05
27:47
|
(36) (77) |
3:25
31:12
|
(115) (77) |
4:29
35:41
|
(48) (67) |
1:59
37:40
|
(18) (61) |
8:55
46:35
|
(71) (59) |
4:05
50:40
|
(32) (56) |
2:05
52:45
|
(19) (56) |
0:19
53:04
|
(16) (56) |
0:19
53:23
|
(43)
(56)
|
Соболев Андрей (2009) III Волгоградская обл |
||
|
57 | 00:53:50 (12:14 min/km) | +18:44 |
6:38
6:38
|
(134) (134) |
3:07
9:45
|
(61) (102) |
3:39
13:24
|
(41) (76) |
4:54
18:18
|
(89) (71) |
5:12
23:30
|
(59) (61) |
2:24
25:54
|
(58) (58) |
3:02
28:56
|
(80) (58) |
4:44
33:40
|
(60) (55) |
2:38
36:18
|
(98) (54) |
10:04
46:22
|
(102) (56) |
4:25
50:47
|
(49) (57) |
2:21
53:08
|
(44) (57) |
0:22
53:30
|
(76) (57) |
0:20
53:50
|
(69)
(57)
|
Маринин Кирилл (2010) III САКСОР - 'Динамик |
||
|
58 | 00:54:17 (12:20 min/km) | +19:11 |
4:14
4:14
|
(33) (33) |
3:47
8:01
|
(108) (49) |
3:50
11:51
|
(51) (48) |
4:30
16:21
|
(67) (45) |
5:18
21:39
|
(64) (46) |
2:45
24:24
|
(87) (45) |
2:54
27:18
|
(66) (44) |
7:34
34:52
|
(157) (64) |
3:04
37:56
|
(126) (64) |
9:11
47:07
|
(74) (61) |
4:07
51:14
|
(35) (60) |
2:18
53:32
|
(38) (58) |
0:25
53:57
|
(134) (58) |
0:20
54:17
|
(69)
(58)
|
Сысов Амат (2009) I 4_Горно-Алтайск |
||
|
59 | 00:54:21 (12:21 min/km) | +19:15 |
0:00
0:00
|
(1) (0) |
27:09
27:09
|
(200) (199) |
27:19
54:28
|
(200) (200) |
4:58
59:26
|
(94) (200) |
7:32
1:06:58
|
(140) (200) |
2:24
1:09:22
|
(58) (200) |
2:47
1:12:09
|
(50) (200) |
4:21
1:16:30
|
(42) (197) |
2:04
1:18:34
|
(27) (193) |
8:16
1:26:50
|
(48) (186) |
4:37
1:31:27
|
(63) (183) |
2:45
1:34:12
|
(94) (183) |
0:20
1:34:32
|
(34) (183) |
0:19
1:34:51
|
(43)
(183)
|
Власов Георгий (2010) III ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
60 | 00:54:31 (12:23 min/km) | +19:25 |
4:06
4:06
|
(28) (28) |
2:47
6:53
|
(35) (23) |
4:44
11:37
|
(115) (45) |
4:30
16:07
|
(67) (38) |
6:36
22:43
|
(124) (52) |
2:21
25:04
|
(52) (52) |
3:14
28:18
|
(100) (53) |
6:26
34:44
|
(123) (63) |
3:12
37:56
|
(135) (64) |
8:27
46:23
|
(57) (57) |
4:39
51:02
|
(65) (59) |
2:48
53:50
|
(97) (59) |
0:23
54:13
|
(99) (59) |
0:18
54:31
|
(19)
(59)
|
Белов Артём (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
61 | 00:54:57 (12:29 min/km) | +19:51 |
4:11
4:11
|
(30) (30) |
3:17
7:28
|
(72) (42) |
6:45
14:13
|
(181) (91) |
3:45
17:58
|
(32) (68) |
6:20
24:18
|
(110) (73) |
2:09
26:27
|
(42) (66) |
2:42
29:09
|
(43) (60) |
6:40
35:49
|
(130) (69) |
2:01
37:50
|
(21) (63) |
8:43
46:33
|
(65) (58) |
4:52
51:25
|
(80) (61) |
2:52
54:17
|
(105) (61) |
0:22
54:39
|
(76) (61) |
0:18
54:57
|
(19)
(60)
|
Осипенко Тимофей (2010) III СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
61 | 00:54:57 (12:29 min/km) | +19:51 |
5:17
5:17
|
(81) (81) |
3:44
9:01
|
(104) (82) |
4:26
13:27
|
(101) (77) |
3:35
17:02
|
(27) (54) |
4:53
21:55
|
(48) (49) |
4:56
26:51
|
(172) (71) |
3:40
30:31
|
(135) (70) |
4:11
34:42
|
(35) (62) |
2:08
36:50
|
(36) (57) |
9:59
46:49
|
(99) (60) |
4:07
50:56
|
(35) (58) |
3:19
54:15
|
(136) (60) |
0:20
54:35
|
(34) (60) |
0:22
54:57
|
(116)
(60)
|
Белик Роман (2009) II СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
63 | 00:55:39 (12:39 min/km) | +20:33 |
8:31
8:31
|
(162) (162) |
2:51
11:22
|
(38) (135) |
3:25
14:47
|
(25) (104) |
4:55
19:42
|
(92) (92) |
5:09
24:51
|
(57) (81) |
2:46
27:37
|
(91) (75) |
3:41
31:18
|
(136) (78) |
4:47
36:05
|
(64) (72) |
2:17
38:22
|
(53) (69) |
9:20
47:42
|
(79) (66) |
4:48
52:30
|
(72) (65) |
2:32
55:02
|
(69) (65) |
0:19
55:21
|
(16) (64) |
0:18
55:39
|
(19)
(62)
|
Бодров Кирилл (2009) Iю Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
63 | 00:55:39 (12:39 min/km) | +20:33 |
4:05
4:05
|
(27) (27) |
2:50
6:55
|
(37) (24) |
4:01
10:56
|
(65) (35) |
3:47
14:43
|
(34) (26) |
8:01
22:44
|
(150) (53) |
3:05
25:49
|
(113) (57) |
2:48
28:37
|
(52) (55) |
4:55
33:32
|
(69) (51) |
2:56
36:28
|
(119) (55) |
10:45
47:13
|
(111) (62) |
4:55
52:08
|
(89) (62) |
2:43
54:51
|
(91) (63) |
0:26
55:17
|
(152) (63) |
0:22
55:39
|
(116)
(62)
|
Высоцкий Илья (2009) I Лыткарино |
||
|
63 | 00:55:39 (12:39 min/km) | +20:33 |
5:44
5:44
|
(105) (105) |
3:09
8:53
|
(63) (74) |
5:02
13:55
|
(127) (88) |
3:45
17:40
|
(32) (63) |
5:57
23:37
|
(96) (63) |
2:35
26:12
|
(71) (64) |
3:18
29:30
|
(107) (65) |
5:58
35:28
|
(110) (66) |
2:42
38:10
|
(104) (67) |
9:13
47:23
|
(76) (63) |
4:58
52:21
|
(93) (63) |
2:29
54:50
|
(62) (62) |
0:26
55:16
|
(152) (62) |
0:23
55:39
|
(136)
(62)
|
Лепёхин Виктор (2010) III СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
66 | 00:55:41 (12:39 min/km) | +20:35 |
8:13
8:13
|
(159) (159) |
3:43
11:56
|
(103) (143) |
4:42
16:38
|
(112) (128) |
3:42
20:20
|
(31) (99) |
7:24
27:44
|
(136) (103) |
1:59
29:43
|
(26) (91) |
2:54
32:37
|
(66) (88) |
5:23
38:00
|
(93) (86) |
2:05
40:05
|
(30) (77) |
7:25
47:30
|
(23) (64) |
5:10
52:40
|
(107) (66) |
2:19
54:59
|
(40) (64) |
0:23
55:22
|
(99) (65) |
0:19
55:41
|
(43)
(65)
|
Рыбакин Иван (2010) III МБУ ДО 'ЦРТДиЮ', |
||
|
67 | 00:56:38 (12:52 min/km) | +21:32 |
6:06
6:06
|
(119) (119) |
3:36
9:42
|
(95) (101) |
4:37
14:19
|
(108) (93) |
4:50
19:09
|
(87) (88) |
4:29
23:38
|
(39) (65) |
3:38
27:16
|
(147) (73) |
3:41
30:57
|
(136) (74) |
5:11
36:08
|
(83) (73) |
2:35
38:43
|
(93) (71) |
8:52
47:35
|
(69) (65) |
4:54
52:29
|
(88) (64) |
3:29
55:58
|
(144) (66) |
0:20
56:18
|
(34) (66) |
0:20
56:38
|
(69)
(66)
|
Синицских Иван (2009) II Саксор-Олимпик, С |
||
|
68 | 00:56:50 (12:55 min/km) | +21:44 |
4:23
4:23
|
(41) (41) |
2:56
7:19
|
(47) (38) |
3:55
11:14
|
(57) (41) |
7:21
18:35
|
(158) (79) |
5:01
23:36
|
(51) (62) |
2:26
26:02
|
(63) (62) |
2:47
28:49
|
(50) (57) |
4:44
33:33
|
(60) (53) |
3:40
37:13
|
(159) (59) |
12:15
49:28
|
(138) (71) |
3:49
53:17
|
(22) (67) |
2:53
56:10
|
(107) (68) |
0:20
56:30
|
(34) (67) |
0:20
56:50
|
(69)
(67)
|
Петрухин Артём (2009) II Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
69 | 00:57:00 (12:57 min/km) | +21:54 |
3:52
3:52
|
(18) (18) |
6:04
9:56
|
(176) (106) |
4:00
13:56
|
(64) (89) |
3:54
17:50
|
(40) (66) |
5:47
23:37
|
(84) (63) |
2:54
26:31
|
(105) (67) |
3:11
29:42
|
(95) (68) |
6:01
35:43
|
(111) (68) |
2:30
38:13
|
(81) (68) |
10:20
48:33
|
(105) (68) |
5:04
53:37
|
(99) (68) |
2:31
56:08
|
(68) (67) |
0:28
56:36
|
(172) (68) |
0:24
57:00
|
(150)
(68)
|
Ефимов Макар (2009) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
70 | 00:57:38 (13:06 min/km) | +22:32 |
7:25
7:25
|
(148) (148) |
4:00
11:25
|
(120) (136) |
4:05
15:30
|
(69) (113) |
4:59
20:29
|
(95) (103) |
4:53
25:22
|
(48) (86) |
2:49
28:11
|
(96) (80) |
2:48
30:59
|
(52) (75) |
5:43
36:42
|
(102) (76) |
2:36
39:18
|
(95) (72) |
8:35
47:53
|
(62) (67) |
5:55
53:48
|
(153) (69) |
3:05
56:53
|
(128) (69) |
0:23
57:16
|
(99) (69) |
0:22
57:38
|
(116)
(69)
|
Дремезов Максим (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
71 | 00:58:01 (13:11 min/km) | +22:55 |
5:02
5:02
|
(74) (74) |
3:48
8:50
|
(110) (73) |
4:13
13:03
|
(82) (67) |
9:05
22:08
|
(177) (119) |
5:17
27:25
|
(63) (102) |
2:24
29:49
|
(58) (96) |
2:39
32:28
|
(37) (87) |
6:57
39:25
|
(138) (92) |
2:18
41:43
|
(57) (86) |
8:19
50:02
|
(50) (72) |
5:04
55:06
|
(99) (71) |
2:14
57:20
|
(34) (70) |
0:22
57:42
|
(76) (70) |
0:19
58:01
|
(43)
(70)
|
Червоткин Илья (2010) Iю ГБУ ДЮЦ Мос.р-н С |
||
|
72 | 00:58:20 (13:15 min/km) | +23:14 |
4:26
4:26
|
(44) (44) |
2:38
7:04
|
(22) (28) |
3:48
10:52
|
(48) (33) |
7:34
18:26
|
(165) (75) |
6:51
25:17
|
(127) (85) |
2:21
27:38
|
(52) (76) |
3:03
30:41
|
(82) (72) |
5:08
35:49
|
(78) (69) |
2:14
38:03
|
(48) (66) |
11:00
49:03
|
(117) (70) |
5:46
54:49
|
(148) (70) |
2:50
57:39
|
(101) (71) |
0:21
58:00
|
(57) (71) |
0:20
58:20
|
(69)
(71)
|
Алехин Егор (2009) I СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
73 | 00:58:26 (13:17 min/km) | +23:20 |
4:31
4:31
|
(45) (45) |
4:57
9:28
|
(158) (94) |
4:21
13:49
|
(96) (86) |
6:31
20:20
|
(138) (99) |
4:47
25:07
|
(43) (83) |
3:21
28:28
|
(132) (82) |
2:53
31:21
|
(64) (79) |
5:42
37:03
|
(101) (77) |
5:28
42:31
|
(185) (90) |
8:25
50:56
|
(54) (76) |
4:21
55:17
|
(46) (72) |
2:23
57:40
|
(47) (72) |
0:23
58:03
|
(99) (72) |
0:23
58:26
|
(136)
(72)
|
Никонов Тимур (2010) III Лазаренкова, Смол |
||
|
74 | 00:58:41 (13:20 min/km) | +23:35 |
5:26
5:26
|
(93) (93) |
3:10
8:36
|
(64) (63) |
3:33
12:09
|
(35) (53) |
6:42
18:51
|
(146) (83) |
6:34
25:25
|
(122) (87) |
3:43
29:08
|
(152) (88) |
3:05
32:13
|
(87) (85) |
5:10
37:23
|
(82) (81) |
2:27
39:50
|
(77) (75) |
10:30
50:20
|
(106) (74) |
4:59
55:19
|
(96) (73) |
2:34
57:53
|
(76) (73) |
0:27
58:20
|
(165) (73) |
0:21
58:41
|
(95)
(73)
|
Конкин Алексей (2010) Iю МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик |
||
|
75 | 00:59:14 (13:28 min/km) | +24:08 |
5:01
5:01
|
(71) (71) |
3:35
8:36
|
(93) (63) |
3:44
12:20
|
(45) (58) |
5:18
17:38
|
(104) (61) |
5:44
23:22
|
(80) (59) |
2:34
25:56
|
(70) (61) |
4:20
30:16
|
(161) (69) |
6:54
37:10
|
(137) (78) |
3:12
40:22
|
(135) (79) |
10:53
51:15
|
(112) (77) |
4:47
56:02
|
(69) (77) |
2:25
58:27
|
(48) (74) |
0:23
58:50
|
(99) (74) |
0:24
59:14
|
(150)
(74)
|
Мамаев Кирилл Владимиров (2010) Iю Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
76 | 00:59:44 (13:35 min/km) | +24:38 |
5:09
5:09
|
(75) (75) |
3:19
8:28
|
(76) (58) |
5:58
14:26
|
(171) (97) |
4:01
18:27
|
(45) (77) |
6:28
24:55
|
(115) (82) |
4:30
29:25
|
(168) (90) |
3:12
32:37
|
(98) (88) |
5:47
38:24
|
(104) (87) |
2:19
40:43
|
(62) (81) |
11:11
51:54
|
(123) (86) |
4:32
56:26
|
(57) (78) |
2:28
58:54
|
(57) (75) |
0:26
59:20
|
(152) (75) |
0:24
59:44
|
(150)
(75)
|
Головков Степан (2010) III СДЮСШОР 2 СЕВЕРНЫ |
||
|
77 | 00:59:52 (13:36 min/km) | +24:46 |
4:06
4:06
|
(28) (28) |
3:12
7:18
|
(65) (37) |
3:52
11:10
|
(54) (39) |
3:49
14:59
|
(35) (28) |
5:22
20:21
|
(68) (36) |
2:39
23:00
|
(77) (36) |
13:25
36:25
|
(197) (112) |
4:43
41:08
|
(58) (101) |
2:05
43:13
|
(30) (94) |
8:20
51:33
|
(52) (81) |
5:02
56:35
|
(98) (79) |
2:26
59:01
|
(51) (76) |
0:25
59:26
|
(134) (76) |
0:26
59:52
|
(175)
(76)
|
Менс Никита (2009) I Ленинградская обл |
||
|
78 | 01:00:12 (13:41 min/km) | +25:06 |
6:23
6:23
|
(127) (127) |
4:28
10:51
|
(146) (126) |
5:17
16:08
|
(141) (121) |
3:50
19:58
|
(36) (96) |
8:06
28:04
|
(153) (109) |
2:47
30:51
|
(93) (103) |
3:14
34:05
|
(100) (96) |
6:12
40:17
|
(115) (96) |
2:26
42:43
|
(74) (91) |
9:41
52:24
|
(92) (87) |
4:57
57:21
|
(90) (84) |
1:58
59:19
|
(9) (77) |
0:26
59:45
|
(152) (77) |
0:27
1:00:12
|
(188)
(77)
|
Перескоков Сергей (2010) II 67.Дудович..Смоле |
||
|
79 | 01:00:30 (13:45 min/km) | +25:24 |
4:47
4:47
|
(58) (58) |
4:24
9:11
|
(139) (87) |
6:02
15:13
|
(173) (109) |
5:38
20:51
|
(117) (108) |
5:34
26:25
|
(73) (94) |
2:46
29:11
|
(91) (89) |
2:55
32:06
|
(68) (82) |
4:13
36:19
|
(37) (74) |
4:19
40:38
|
(175) (80) |
10:58
51:36
|
(115) (82) |
5:41
57:17
|
(136) (82) |
2:28
59:45
|
(57) (78) |
0:23
1:00:08
|
(99) (78) |
0:22
1:00:30
|
(116)
(78)
|
Кузнецов Матвей (2010) Iю КАЛИНКА Санкт-Пет |
||
|
80 | 01:00:41 (13:48 min/km) | +25:35 |
6:01
6:01
|
(118) (118) |
3:03
9:04
|
(58) (84) |
4:42
13:46
|
(112) (85) |
3:52
17:38
|
(38) (61) |
5:06
22:44
|
(56) (53) |
2:24
25:08
|
(58) (53) |
3:00
28:08
|
(78) (49) |
6:25
34:33
|
(121) (61) |
3:05
37:38
|
(127) (60) |
11:14
48:52
|
(124) (69) |
6:45
55:37
|
(174) (74) |
4:17
59:54
|
(175) (79) |
0:27
1:00:21
|
(165) (79) |
0:20
1:00:41
|
(69)
(79)
|
Ушаков Владислав (2010) Iю ФГКОУ "СПКУ" |
||
|
81 | 01:00:46 (13:49 min/km) | +25:40 |
4:38
4:38
|
(49) (49) |
3:38
8:16
|
(97) (51) |
4:28
12:44
|
(102) (61) |
5:34
18:18
|
(113) (71) |
9:54
28:12
|
(168) (110) |
2:45
30:57
|
(87) (105) |
3:57
34:54
|
(152) (101) |
4:28
39:22
|
(47) (91) |
2:10
41:32
|
(41) (85) |
8:42
50:14
|
(64) (73) |
6:50
57:04
|
(175) (80) |
2:59
1:00:03
|
(118) (80) |
0:21
1:00:24
|
(57) (80) |
0:22
1:00:46
|
(116)
(80)
|
Андрианов Сергей (2009) Iю СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
82 | 01:00:51 (13:50 min/km) | +25:45 |
5:32
5:32
|
(98) (98) |
3:31
9:03
|
(89) (83) |
4:31
13:34
|
(103) (78) |
5:37
19:11
|
(114) (89) |
5:09
24:20
|
(57) (74) |
3:10
27:30
|
(124) (74) |
3:07
30:37
|
(90) (71) |
6:51
37:28
|
(134) (82) |
2:28
39:56
|
(78) (76) |
10:54
50:50
|
(113) (75) |
6:41
57:31
|
(171) (85) |
2:35
1:00:06
|
(77) (81) |
0:24
1:00:30
|
(116) (81) |
0:21
1:00:51
|
(95)
(81)
|
Медведев Вадим (2009) I Пенза ' Полюс', М |
||
|
83 | 01:00:57 (13:51 min/km) | +25:51 |
9:33
9:33
|
(174) (174) |
3:24
12:57
|
(83) (154) |
5:05
18:02
|
(134) (152) |
5:08
23:10
|
(99) (130) |
6:32
29:42
|
(119) (119) |
2:41
32:23
|
(80) (112) |
3:27
35:50
|
(119) (107) |
5:03
40:53
|
(73) (99) |
2:42
43:35
|
(104) (97) |
8:12
51:47
|
(44) (83) |
5:32
57:19
|
(124) (83) |
2:55
1:00:14
|
(115) (82) |
0:22
1:00:36
|
(76) (82) |
0:21
1:00:57
|
(95)
(82)
|
Ардамаков Антон (2010) II ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
84 | 01:01:04 (13:53 min/km) | +25:58 |
5:19
5:19
|
(83) (83) |
3:38
8:57
|
(97) (77) |
4:17
13:14
|
(88) (69) |
4:39
17:53
|
(77) (67) |
8:01
25:54
|
(150) (90) |
3:50
29:44
|
(156) (93) |
3:29
33:13
|
(121) (92) |
6:04
39:17
|
(113) (90) |
2:50
42:07
|
(114) (88) |
9:46
51:53
|
(95) (85) |
5:11
57:04
|
(108) (80) |
3:17
1:00:21
|
(134) (83) |
0:22
1:00:43
|
(76) (83) |
0:21
1:01:04
|
(95)
(83)
|
Постолов Максим (2009) I БОЦДЮТиЭ Компас, |
||
|
85 | 01:01:07 (13:53 min/km) | +26:01 |
5:25
5:25
|
(89) (89) |
4:20
9:45
|
(134) (102) |
4:34
14:19
|
(105) (93) |
6:17
20:36
|
(135) (104) |
8:52
29:28
|
(159) (116) |
2:07
31:35
|
(37) (107) |
2:46
34:21
|
(48) (97) |
7:01
41:22
|
(142) (102) |
2:09
43:31
|
(38) (96) |
10:07
53:38
|
(103) (92) |
4:48
58:26
|
(72) (89) |
2:01
1:00:27
|
(14) (84) |
0:20
1:00:47
|
(34) (84) |
0:20
1:01:07
|
(69)
(84)
|
Григорьев Максим (2009) Iю СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
86 | 01:01:11 (13:54 min/km) | +26:05 |
6:27
6:27
|
(128) (128) |
2:57
9:24
|
(48) (92) |
3:37
13:01
|
(40) (65) |
5:25
18:26
|
(108) (75) |
5:39
24:05
|
(76) (69) |
6:02
30:07
|
(183) (99) |
2:02
32:09
|
(5) (84) |
7:45
39:54
|
(159) (93) |
2:20
42:14
|
(65) (89) |
9:02
51:16
|
(72) (78) |
4:37
55:53
|
(63) (76) |
4:35
1:00:28
|
(185) (85) |
0:21
1:00:49
|
(57) (85) |
0:22
1:01:11
|
(116)
(85)
|
Ильин Владислав (2010) Iю Ленинградская обл |
||
|
87 | 01:02:00 (14:05 min/km) | +26:54 |
5:58
5:58
|
(116) (116) |
6:19
12:17
|
(179) (146) |
4:39
16:56
|
(110) (137) |
9:11
26:07
|
(178) (153) |
5:05
31:12
|
(55) (131) |
2:32
33:44
|
(67) (124) |
2:50
36:34
|
(59) (116) |
6:53
43:27
|
(136) (113) |
2:18
45:45
|
(57) (106) |
8:19
54:04
|
(50) (93) |
5:04
59:08
|
(99) (93) |
2:11
1:01:19
|
(31) (86) |
0:21
1:01:40
|
(57) (86) |
0:20
1:02:00
|
(69)
(86)
|
Бобров Илья (2009) Iю Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
88 | 01:02:02 (14:06 min/km) | +26:56 |
5:25
5:25
|
(89) (89) |
4:21
9:46
|
(135) (104) |
6:15
16:01
|
(177) (118) |
6:15
22:16
|
(134) (122) |
5:01
27:17
|
(51) (101) |
5:30
32:47
|
(177) (116) |
2:43
35:30
|
(45) (105) |
5:22
40:52
|
(92) (98) |
2:34
43:26
|
(92) (95) |
9:39
53:05
|
(88) (89) |
4:34
57:39
|
(60) (87) |
3:41
1:01:20
|
(156) (87) |
0:21
1:01:41
|
(57) (87) |
0:21
1:02:02
|
(95)
(87)
|
Дубов Владимир (2010) II О-Реадовка, Смоле |
||
|
89 | 01:02:06 (14:07 min/km) | +27:00 |
4:47
4:47
|
(58) (58) |
3:31
8:18
|
(89) (53) |
3:59
12:17
|
(63) (56) |
5:02
17:19
|
(98) (58) |
11:35
28:54
|
(179) (114) |
2:50
31:44
|
(99) (109) |
3:45
35:29
|
(141) (104) |
4:42
40:11
|
(57) (94) |
2:32
42:43
|
(86) (91) |
10:35
53:18
|
(107) (90) |
4:14
57:32
|
(42) (86) |
3:51
1:01:23
|
(167) (88) |
0:21
1:01:44
|
(57) (88) |
0:22
1:02:06
|
(116)
(88)
|
Казаков Иван (2009) I Скиф, Шемышейский |
||
|
90 | 01:03:11 (14:22 min/km) | +28:05 |
8:16
8:16
|
(160) (160) |
5:09
13:25
|
(161) (158) |
6:41
20:06
|
(179) (168) |
4:21
24:27
|
(59) (144) |
7:27
31:54
|
(138) (139) |
2:49
34:43
|
(96) (132) |
3:17
38:00
|
(106) (124) |
4:20
42:20
|
(41) (108) |
2:17
44:37
|
(53) (101) |
8:09
52:46
|
(42) (88) |
5:41
58:27
|
(136) (90) |
4:01
1:02:28
|
(172) (90) |
0:24
1:02:52
|
(116) (90) |
0:19
1:03:11
|
(43)
(89)
|
Попов Макар (2010) Iю СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
91 | 01:03:12 (14:22 min/km) | +28:06 |
5:22
5:22
|
(85) (85) |
3:17
8:39
|
(72) (66) |
4:17
12:56
|
(88) (64) |
4:23
17:19
|
(63) (58) |
7:21
24:40
|
(135) (79) |
3:34
28:14
|
(143) (81) |
3:15
31:29
|
(104) (80) |
6:15
37:44
|
(116) (84) |
2:36
40:20
|
(95) (78) |
11:30
51:50
|
(131) (84) |
6:11
58:01
|
(161) (88) |
4:25
1:02:26
|
(179) (89) |
0:25
1:02:51
|
(134) (89) |
0:21
1:03:12
|
(95)
(90)
|
Соколовский Алексей (2009) III Олимп (Молоткова |
||
|
92 | 01:03:18 (14:23 min/km) | +28:12 |
6:33
6:33
|
(131) (131) |
5:47
12:20
|
(174) (147) |
5:16
17:36
|
(140) (148) |
5:25
23:01
|
(108) (128) |
4:48
27:49
|
(44) (104) |
3:02
30:51
|
(111) (103) |
6:08
36:59
|
(185) (118) |
5:08
42:07
|
(78) (106) |
2:48
44:55
|
(113) (103) |
9:46
54:41
|
(95) (96) |
4:58
59:39
|
(93) (95) |
2:50
1:02:29
|
(101) (91) |
0:29
1:02:58
|
(178) (92) |
0:20
1:03:18
|
(69)
(91)
|
Кочетов Кирилл (2010) III Sirius СШОР 18, В |
||
|
93 | 01:03:22 (14:24 min/km) | +28:16 |
6:42
6:42
|
(136) (136) |
3:21
10:03
|
(77) (110) |
4:43
14:46
|
(114) (103) |
4:11
18:57
|
(50) (86) |
7:34
26:31
|
(141) (97) |
3:52
30:23
|
(157) (100) |
3:34
33:57
|
(125) (95) |
8:10
42:07
|
(165) (106) |
2:20
44:27
|
(65) (100) |
8:51
53:18
|
(68) (90) |
6:10
59:28
|
(160) (94) |
3:06
1:02:34
|
(129) (93) |
0:23
1:02:57
|
(99) (91) |
0:25
1:03:22
|
(165)
(92)
|
Бабий Роман (2010) II КАЛИНКА Санкт-Пет |
||
|
94 | 01:03:24 (14:25 min/km) | +28:18 |
6:43
6:43
|
(138) (138) |
2:51
9:34
|
(38) (97) |
4:56
14:30
|
(122) (98) |
4:12
18:42
|
(52) (82) |
5:39
24:21
|
(76) (75) |
4:12
28:33
|
(165) (84) |
3:34
32:07
|
(125) (83) |
5:43
37:50
|
(102) (85) |
3:20
41:10
|
(145) (83) |
13:51
55:01
|
(161) (97) |
4:57
59:58
|
(90) (97) |
2:38
1:02:36
|
(82) (94) |
0:22
1:02:58
|
(76) (92) |
0:26
1:03:24
|
(175)
(93)
|
Торохов Лев (2010) Iю Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
||
|
95 | 01:03:25 (14:25 min/km) | +28:19 |
4:55
4:55
|
(66) (66) |
3:35
8:30
|
(93) (60) |
4:24
12:54
|
(98) (63) |
5:24
18:18
|
(107) (71) |
4:30
22:48
|
(40) (56) |
3:06
25:54
|
(116) (58) |
3:31
29:25
|
(124) (64) |
6:26
35:51
|
(123) (71) |
2:38
38:29
|
(98) (70) |
12:55
51:24
|
(145) (80) |
7:21
58:45
|
(184) (91) |
3:47
1:02:32
|
(160) (92) |
0:28
1:03:00
|
(172) (94) |
0:25
1:03:25
|
(165)
(94)
|
Скляренко Арсений (2009) Iю Sirius СШОР 18, В |
||
|
96 | 01:03:26 (14:25 min/km) | +28:20 |
4:42
4:42
|
(54) (54) |
2:46
7:28
|
(34) (42) |
3:47
11:15
|
(47) (42) |
4:56
16:11
|
(93) (41) |
5:01
21:12
|
(51) (42) |
3:30
24:42
|
(139) (49) |
3:26
28:08
|
(118) (49) |
5:25
33:33
|
(95) (53) |
3:25
36:58
|
(149) (58) |
17:11
54:09
|
(189) (95) |
4:46
58:55
|
(67) (92) |
3:48
1:02:43
|
(162) (95) |
0:20
1:03:03
|
(34) (95) |
0:23
1:03:26
|
(136)
(95)
|
Тютык Александр (2010) III Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
97 | 01:03:36 (14:27 min/km) | +28:30 |
4:40
4:40
|
(52) (52) |
4:52
9:32
|
(155) (95) |
4:12
13:44
|
(80) (83) |
12:39
26:23
|
(192) (155) |
5:21
31:44
|
(67) (137) |
4:17
36:01
|
(167) (136) |
3:29
39:30
|
(121) (135) |
6:59
46:29
|
(140) (133) |
2:22
48:51
|
(70) (125) |
7:27
56:18
|
(24) (104) |
4:35
1:00:53
|
(61) (101) |
2:06
1:02:59
|
(22) (96) |
0:19
1:03:18
|
(16) (96) |
0:18
1:03:36
|
(19)
(96)
|
Степаненко Владислав (2009) Iю Ленинградская обл |
||
|
98 | 01:04:00 (14:33 min/km) | +28:54 |
6:19
6:19
|
(126) (126) |
6:48
13:07
|
(182) (157) |
10:55
24:02
|
(197) (185) |
3:00
27:02
|
(5) (161) |
4:22
31:24
|
(34) (133) |
2:27
33:51
|
(64) (126) |
2:38
36:29
|
(35) (115) |
4:10
40:39
|
(33) (97) |
2:05
42:44
|
(30) (93) |
8:33
51:17
|
(60) (79) |
4:27
55:44
|
(52) (75) |
7:51
1:03:35
|
(196) (98) |
0:22
1:03:57
|
(76) (98) |
0:03
1:04:00
|
(1)
(97)
|
Овчинников Алексей (2009) II СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
99 | 01:04:11 (14:35 min/km) | +29:05 |
4:49
4:49
|
(62) (62) |
4:04
8:53
|
(122) (74) |
5:51
14:44
|
(167) (101) |
5:38
20:22
|
(117) (101) |
5:54
26:16
|
(93) (93) |
2:40
28:56
|
(78) (87) |
7:01
35:57
|
(188) (108) |
4:56
40:53
|
(71) (99) |
4:02
44:55
|
(168) (103) |
9:11
54:06
|
(74) (94) |
5:34
59:40
|
(129) (96) |
3:48
1:03:28
|
(162) (97) |
0:22
1:03:50
|
(76) (97) |
0:21
1:04:11
|
(95)
(98)
|
Доронин Глеб (2009) II СШОР №10 Семенов, |
||
|
100 | 01:04:20 (14:37 min/km) | +29:14 |
4:49
4:49
|
(62) (62) |
3:29
8:18
|
(85) (53) |
8:12
16:30
|
(195) (126) |
4:42
21:12
|
(80) (110) |
5:18
26:30
|
(64) (96) |
6:10
32:40
|
(185) (115) |
2:25
35:05
|
(17) (103) |
9:14
44:19
|
(178) (118) |
2:38
46:57
|
(98) (113) |
8:46
55:43
|
(66) (100) |
5:01
1:00:44
|
(97) (100) |
2:54
1:03:38
|
(111) (99) |
0:19
1:03:57
|
(16) (98) |
0:23
1:04:20
|
(136)
(99)
|
Чигирев Семен (2010) III Смоленск СШ (Хвас |
||
|
101 | 01:04:33 (14:40 min/km) | +29:27 |
3:54
3:54
|
(20) (20) |
2:40
6:34
|
(26) (19) |
4:46
11:20
|
(116) (43) |
3:40
15:00
|
(29) (29) |
9:05
24:05
|
(161) (69) |
2:04
26:09
|
(32) (63) |
3:06
29:15
|
(88) (61) |
5:07
34:22
|
(77) (60) |
12:13
46:35
|
(196) (111) |
10:01
56:36
|
(100) (109) |
4:18
1:00:54
|
(44) (102) |
3:00
1:03:54
|
(120) (101) |
0:20
1:04:14
|
(34) (100) |
0:19
1:04:33
|
(43)
(100)
|
Лысаков Андрей (2009) III ОГБУ СШОР №3, Ива |
||
|
102 | 01:04:36 (14:41 min/km) | +29:30 |
15:02
15:02
|
(195) (195) |
3:23
18:25
|
(81) (187) |
3:50
22:15
|
(51) (177) |
6:47
29:02
|
(147) (170) |
4:51
33:53
|
(47) (153) |
2:07
36:00
|
(37) (135) |
2:46
38:46
|
(48) (131) |
4:22
43:08
|
(45) (110) |
2:15
45:23
|
(49) (105) |
9:40
55:03
|
(90) (98) |
5:15
1:00:18
|
(113) (98) |
3:26
1:03:44
|
(140) (100) |
0:34
1:04:18
|
(197) (101) |
0:18
1:04:36
|
(19)
(101)
|
Дмитриев Александр (2010) Iю Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
103 | 01:04:54 (14:45 min/km) | +29:48 |
4:44
4:44
|
(56) (56) |
4:09
8:53
|
(125) (74) |
4:52
13:45
|
(119) (84) |
6:09
19:54
|
(132) (95) |
5:14
25:08
|
(60) (84) |
3:23
28:31
|
(133) (83) |
3:16
31:47
|
(105) (81) |
4:40
36:27
|
(54) (75) |
3:01
39:28
|
(124) (73) |
16:13
55:41
|
(178) (99) |
4:48
1:00:29
|
(72) (99) |
3:30
1:03:59
|
(145) (102) |
0:28
1:04:27
|
(172) (102) |
0:27
1:04:54
|
(188)
(102)
|
Федин Александр (2009) Iю О-Реадовка, Смоле |
||
|
104 | 01:05:18 (14:50 min/km) | +30:12 |
5:53
5:53
|
(113) (113) |
3:29
9:22
|
(85) (91) |
8:24
17:46
|
(196) (151) |
4:37
22:23
|
(72) (123) |
6:02
28:25
|
(98) (111) |
4:06
32:31
|
(163) (113) |
3:37
36:08
|
(130) (110) |
8:15
44:23
|
(167) (119) |
2:26
46:49
|
(74) (112) |
8:54
55:43
|
(70) (100) |
5:59
1:01:42
|
(154) (104) |
2:54
1:04:36
|
(111) (103) |
0:22
1:04:58
|
(76) (103) |
0:20
1:05:18
|
(69)
(103)
|
Дианов Константин (2009) Iю ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
105 | 01:05:29 (14:53 min/km) | +30:23 |
4:58
4:58
|
(67) (67) |
5:26
10:24
|
(166) (116) |
3:27
13:51
|
(28) (87) |
5:23
19:14
|
(106) (90) |
11:46
31:00
|
(181) (129) |
1:55
32:55
|
(19) (118) |
3:19
36:14
|
(110) (111) |
7:24
43:38
|
(154) (114) |
2:42
46:20
|
(104) (109) |
9:45
56:05
|
(94) (102) |
5:11
1:01:16
|
(108) (103) |
3:30
1:04:46
|
(145) (104) |
0:25
1:05:11
|
(134) (105) |
0:18
1:05:29
|
(19)
(104)
|
Титов Артём (2009) II ОРЛОВСКАЯ ОБЛ. |
||
|
106 | 01:05:30 (14:53 min/km) | +30:24 |
5:24
5:24
|
(87) (87) |
3:06
8:30
|
(60) (60) |
3:40
12:10
|
(42) (54) |
6:31
18:41
|
(138) (81) |
5:51
24:32
|
(87) (77) |
5:31
30:03
|
(178) (98) |
2:43
32:46
|
(45) (91) |
6:19
39:05
|
(119) (89) |
2:19
41:24
|
(62) (84) |
15:09
56:33
|
(170) (107) |
5:17
1:01:50
|
(114) (105) |
2:59
1:04:49
|
(118) (105) |
0:20
1:05:09
|
(34) (104) |
0:21
1:05:30
|
(95)
(105)
|
Смирнов Даниил (2009) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
107 | 01:05:49 (14:58 min/km) | +30:43 |
5:15
5:15
|
(80) (80) |
4:21
9:36
|
(135) (99) |
4:04
13:40
|
(67) (81) |
5:00
18:40
|
(97) (80) |
9:48
28:28
|
(167) (112) |
6:12
34:40
|
(186) (131) |
3:22
38:02
|
(112) (126) |
5:13
43:15
|
(84) (111) |
4:12
47:27
|
(172) (118) |
9:04
56:31
|
(73) (105) |
5:39
1:02:10
|
(132) (108) |
2:58
1:05:08
|
(117) (107) |
0:22
1:05:30
|
(76) (106) |
0:19
1:05:49
|
(43)
(106)
|
Андреев Илья (2009) Iю СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
108 | 01:05:58 (15:00 min/km) | +30:52 |
4:49
4:49
|
(62) (62) |
4:32
9:21
|
(148) (90) |
4:17
13:38
|
(88) (80) |
4:41
18:19
|
(79) (74) |
5:53
24:12
|
(91) (72) |
2:27
26:39
|
(64) (68) |
2:59
29:38
|
(76) (67) |
4:17
33:55
|
(39) (59) |
12:10
46:05
|
(195) (107) |
11:25
57:30
|
(128) (112) |
4:30
1:02:00
|
(56) (106) |
3:02
1:05:02
|
(123) (106) |
0:30
1:05:32
|
(184) (107) |
0:26
1:05:58
|
(175)
(107)
|
Кулешов Иван (2009) Iю Ефремов, Ефремовс |
||
|
109 | 01:06:00 (15:00 min/km) | +30:54 |
6:30
6:30
|
(129) (129) |
7:10
13:40
|
(186) (161) |
4:40
18:20
|
(111) (155) |
5:22
23:42
|
(105) (135) |
7:14
30:56
|
(132) (128) |
3:07
34:03
|
(119) (127) |
3:47
37:50
|
(144) (122) |
7:13
45:03
|
(148) (125) |
2:47
47:50
|
(111) (120) |
9:30
57:20
|
(84) (111) |
5:33
1:02:53
|
(126) (113) |
2:19
1:05:12
|
(40) (108) |
0:25
1:05:37
|
(134) (108) |
0:23
1:06:00
|
(136)
(108)
|
Тихов Андрей (2009) I СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
110 | 01:06:05 (15:01 min/km) | +30:59 |
4:50
4:50
|
(65) (65) |
4:07
8:57
|
(124) (77) |
4:20
13:17
|
(94) (70) |
4:54
18:11
|
(89) (69) |
6:24
24:35
|
(112) (78) |
3:30
28:05
|
(139) (79) |
2:58
31:03
|
(74) (76) |
6:17
37:20
|
(117) (80) |
10:46
48:06
|
(193) (124) |
8:26
56:32
|
(55) (106) |
5:45
1:02:17
|
(144) (109) |
3:01
1:05:18
|
(122) (109) |
0:23
1:05:41
|
(99) (109) |
0:24
1:06:05
|
(150)
(109)
|
Стуканов Владислав (2010) Iю Пятигорск Меридиа |
||
|
111 | 01:06:14 (15:03 min/km) | +31:08 |
20:24
20:24
|
(198) (198) |
3:14
23:38
|
(68) (197) |
4:05
27:43
|
(69) (196) |
5:51
33:34
|
(123) (187) |
4:08
37:42
|
(25) (173) |
2:13
39:55
|
(45) (161) |
2:29
42:24
|
(23) (147) |
3:50
46:14
|
(18) (131) |
2:57
49:11
|
(121) (127) |
8:26
57:37
|
(55) (114) |
5:11
1:02:48
|
(108) (112) |
2:48
1:05:36
|
(97) (111) |
0:21
1:05:57
|
(57) (110) |
0:17
1:06:14
|
(6)
(110)
|
Романов Дмитрий (2009) Iю Ефремов, Ефремовс |
||
|
112 | 01:06:20 (15:05 min/km) | +31:14 |
5:50
5:50
|
(111) (111) |
4:48
10:38
|
(154) (122) |
5:45
16:23
|
(161) (125) |
4:59
21:22
|
(95) (111) |
6:28
27:50
|
(115) (105) |
2:36
30:26
|
(74) (101) |
8:00
38:26
|
(192) (130) |
4:55
43:21
|
(69) (112) |
2:47
46:08
|
(111) (108) |
13:11
59:19
|
(149) (123) |
3:56
1:03:15
|
(25) (118) |
2:18
1:05:33
|
(38) (110) |
0:24
1:05:57
|
(116) (110) |
0:23
1:06:20
|
(136)
(111)
|
Сычев Василий (2010) Iю Лыткарино |
||
|
113 | 01:06:29 (15:07 min/km) | +31:23 |
6:11
6:11
|
(122) (122) |
4:11
10:22
|
(128) (115) |
5:13
15:35
|
(137) (114) |
7:42
23:17
|
(168) (133) |
6:01
29:18
|
(97) (115) |
2:21
31:39
|
(52) (108) |
4:28
36:07
|
(164) (109) |
5:50
41:57
|
(108) (105) |
2:40
44:37
|
(102) (101) |
11:57
56:34
|
(136) (108) |
5:32
1:02:06
|
(124) (107) |
3:40
1:05:46
|
(155) (113) |
0:22
1:06:08
|
(76) (112) |
0:21
1:06:29
|
(95)
(112)
|
Кузьменко Михаил (2009) Iю СДЮСШОР18 АТЛЕТ, |
||
|
114 | 01:06:33 (15:08 min/km) | +31:27 |
5:55
5:55
|
(114) (114) |
3:46
9:41
|
(105) (100) |
5:14
14:55
|
(139) (105) |
6:38
21:33
|
(145) (113) |
8:31
30:04
|
(156) (122) |
4:14
34:18
|
(166) (130) |
3:23
37:41
|
(113) (120) |
6:43
44:24
|
(131) (121) |
2:58
47:22
|
(123) (117) |
10:58
58:20
|
(115) (119) |
4:52
1:03:12
|
(80) (117) |
2:32
1:05:44
|
(69) (112) |
0:27
1:06:11
|
(165) (113) |
0:22
1:06:33
|
(116)
(113)
|
Чернышев Вячеслав (2009) I СШОР 18 Богданка, |
||
|
115 | 01:06:39 (15:09 min/km) | +31:33 |
5:14
5:14
|
(78) (78) |
3:15
8:29
|
(70) (59) |
18:07
26:36
|
(198) (193) |
3:28
30:04
|
(18) (176) |
9:26
39:30
|
(163) (176) |
2:00
41:30
|
(29) (170) |
2:39
44:09
|
(37) (159) |
5:05
49:14
|
(74) (149) |
2:06
51:20
|
(35) (141) |
7:21
58:41
|
(22) (120) |
4:29
1:03:10
|
(53) (115) |
2:53
1:06:03
|
(107) (117) |
0:18
1:06:21
|
(8) (116) |
0:18
1:06:39
|
(19)
(114)
|
Дьячков Андрей (2009) I Sirius СШОР 18, В |
||
|
116 | 01:06:40 (15:09 min/km) | +31:34 |
5:27
5:27
|
(94) (94) |
3:37
9:04
|
(96) (84) |
7:07
16:11
|
(190) (123) |
6:58
23:09
|
(151) (129) |
6:32
29:41
|
(119) (118) |
3:12
32:53
|
(126) (117) |
5:58
38:51
|
(184) (132) |
5:32
44:23
|
(98) (119) |
3:07
47:30
|
(129) (119) |
10:44
58:14
|
(110) (118) |
4:57
1:03:11
|
(90) (116) |
2:49
1:06:00
|
(100) (115) |
0:20
1:06:20
|
(34) (115) |
0:20
1:06:40
|
(69)
(115)
|
Недосекин Владимир (2010) II Sirius СШОР 18, В |
||
|
117 | 01:06:42 (15:10 min/km) | +31:36 |
5:10
5:10
|
(76) (76) |
4:02
9:12
|
(121) (88) |
4:07
13:19
|
(72) (71) |
14:17
27:36
|
(193) (164) |
5:46
33:22
|
(82) (146) |
3:34
36:56
|
(143) (142) |
3:08
40:04
|
(91) (137) |
4:21
44:25
|
(42) (122) |
3:27
47:52
|
(151) (121) |
9:56
57:48
|
(98) (115) |
5:31
1:03:19
|
(122) (119) |
2:29
1:05:48
|
(62) (114) |
0:27
1:06:15
|
(165) (114) |
0:27
1:06:42
|
(188)
(116)
|
Морозов Максим (2009) III О-Реадовка, Смоле |
||
|
118 | 01:06:43 (15:10 min/km) | +31:37 |
4:48
4:48
|
(60) (60) |
3:33
8:21
|
(92) (55) |
3:58
12:19
|
(62) (57) |
4:46
17:05
|
(84) (56) |
7:40
24:45
|
(144) (80) |
3:06
27:51
|
(116) (78) |
2:56
30:47
|
(71) (73) |
6:30
37:17
|
(125) (79) |
2:32
39:49
|
(86) (74) |
17:08
56:57
|
(188) (110) |
5:45
1:02:42
|
(144) (111) |
3:18
1:06:00
|
(135) (115) |
0:22
1:06:22
|
(76) (117) |
0:21
1:06:43
|
(95)
(117)
|
Рыбин Илья (2009) Iю ФоксТИМ, Пенза |
||
|
119 | 01:07:07 (15:15 min/km) | +32:01 |
5:44
5:44
|
(105) (105) |
5:57
11:41
|
(175) (140) |
5:42
17:23
|
(159) (144) |
4:38
22:01
|
(75) (118) |
9:45
31:46
|
(166) (138) |
3:05
34:51
|
(113) (134) |
3:34
38:25
|
(125) (129) |
5:49
44:14
|
(107) (117) |
2:57
47:11
|
(121) (116) |
10:55
58:06
|
(114) (116) |
5:29
1:03:35
|
(121) (120) |
2:44
1:06:19
|
(92) (118) |
0:24
1:06:43
|
(116) (118) |
0:24
1:07:07
|
(150)
(118)
|
Иванов Всеволод (2009) II Омск |
||
|
120 | 01:07:29 (15:20 min/km) | +32:23 |
8:12
8:12
|
(158) (158) |
2:44
10:56
|
(31) (127) |
5:03
15:59
|
(130) (117) |
4:14
20:13
|
(54) (98) |
5:35
25:48
|
(75) (89) |
2:57
28:45
|
(106) (85) |
3:28
32:13
|
(120) (85) |
5:18
37:31
|
(90) (83) |
3:31
41:02
|
(154) (82) |
17:07
58:09
|
(187) (117) |
4:47
1:02:56
|
(69) (114) |
3:51
1:06:47
|
(167) (119) |
0:21
1:07:08
|
(57) (119) |
0:21
1:07:29
|
(95)
(119)
|
Хутраев Сергей (2010) Iю Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
121 | 01:07:34 (15:21 min/km) | +32:28 |
5:00
5:00
|
(68) (68) |
9:49
14:49
|
(191) (172) |
4:16
19:05
|
(86) (157) |
4:47
23:52
|
(86) (136) |
5:54
29:46
|
(93) (120) |
2:51
32:37
|
(102) (114) |
3:10
35:47
|
(94) (106) |
5:47
41:34
|
(104) (104) |
2:32
44:06
|
(86) (99) |
12:00
56:06
|
(137) (103) |
6:25
1:02:31
|
(165) (110) |
4:18
1:06:49
|
(176) (120) |
0:23
1:07:12
|
(99) (120) |
0:22
1:07:34
|
(116)
(120)
|
Попов Андрей (2010) I Воронеж СШОР 18 Н |
||
|
122 | 01:08:01 (15:28 min/km) | +32:55 |
7:39
7:39
|
(152) (152) |
8:08
15:47
|
(189) (179) |
3:54
19:41
|
(56) (164) |
4:21
24:02
|
(59) (138) |
8:32
32:34
|
(157) (141) |
5:43
38:17
|
(181) (149) |
2:59
41:16
|
(76) (142) |
6:04
47:20
|
(113) (136) |
2:15
49:35
|
(49) (128) |
11:21
1:00:56
|
(127) (130) |
4:13
1:05:09
|
(40) (124) |
2:14
1:07:23
|
(34) (121) |
0:18
1:07:41
|
(8) (121) |
0:20
1:08:01
|
(69)
(121)
|
Муратов Вячеслав (2009) III СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
123 | 01:08:05 (15:28 min/km) | +32:59 |
11:54
11:54
|
(189) (189) |
3:29
15:23
|
(85) (176) |
4:51
20:14
|
(118) (169) |
7:33
27:47
|
(164) (165) |
8:48
36:35
|
(158) (166) |
1:58
38:33
|
(24) (150) |
2:50
41:23
|
(59) (143) |
7:02
48:25
|
(144) (143) |
2:02
50:27
|
(22) (134) |
10:07
1:00:34
|
(103) (127) |
4:53
1:05:27
|
(84) (126) |
2:02
1:07:29
|
(17) (123) |
0:19
1:07:48
|
(16) (122) |
0:17
1:08:05
|
(6)
(122)
|
Арсюков Давид (2009) III О-Реадовка, Смоле |
||
|
124 | 01:08:12 (15:30 min/km) | +33:06 |
5:38
5:38
|
(100) (100) |
3:42
9:20
|
(101) (89) |
5:51
15:11
|
(167) (108) |
4:23
19:34
|
(63) (91) |
11:21
30:55
|
(177) (127) |
2:37
33:32
|
(75) (120) |
4:11
37:43
|
(158) (121) |
6:25
44:08
|
(121) (115) |
3:01
47:09
|
(124) (115) |
11:36
58:45
|
(133) (121) |
5:13
1:03:58
|
(112) (121) |
3:27
1:07:25
|
(141) (122) |
0:25
1:07:50
|
(134) (123) |
0:22
1:08:12
|
(116)
(123)
|
Жирнов Артем (2009) Iю Ростов-на-Дону |
||
|
125 | 01:08:18 (15:31 min/km) | +33:12 |
5:00
5:00
|
(68) (68) |
4:05
9:05
|
(123) (86) |
5:13
14:18
|
(137) (92) |
7:27
21:45
|
(160) (114) |
6:13
27:58
|
(104) (106) |
3:49
31:47
|
(154) (110) |
3:11
34:58
|
(95) (102) |
5:17
40:15
|
(89) (95) |
10:55
51:10
|
(194) (139) |
9:28
1:00:38
|
(83) (128) |
4:26
1:05:04
|
(51) (123) |
2:26
1:07:30
|
(51) (124) |
0:26
1:07:56
|
(152) (124) |
0:22
1:08:18
|
(116)
(124)
|
Ковалев Денис (2010) Iю МБУ ДО 'ЦРТДиЮ', |
||
|
126 | 01:08:52 (15:39 min/km) | +33:46 |
9:15
9:15
|
(171) (171) |
3:01
12:16
|
(53) (145) |
4:57
17:13
|
(123) (141) |
4:13
21:26
|
(53) (112) |
5:19
26:45
|
(66) (98) |
2:58
29:43
|
(108) (91) |
3:56
33:39
|
(150) (93) |
5:19
38:58
|
(91) (88) |
3:08
42:06
|
(131) (87) |
17:12
59:18
|
(191) (122) |
5:40
1:04:58
|
(134) (122) |
3:00
1:07:58
|
(120) (125) |
0:31
1:08:29
|
(189) (125) |
0:23
1:08:52
|
(136)
(125)
|
Зиновьев Григорий (2010) Iю Саранск |
||
|
127 | 01:10:39 (16:03 min/km) | +35:33 |
10:10
10:10
|
(181) (181) |
4:23
14:33
|
(138) (169) |
5:20
19:53
|
(145) (166) |
5:50
25:43
|
(122) (151) |
7:24
33:07
|
(136) (145) |
3:01
36:08
|
(110) (137) |
4:02
40:10
|
(154) (139) |
8:15
48:25
|
(167) (143) |
2:42
51:07
|
(104) (138) |
9:35
1:00:42
|
(86) (129) |
5:33
1:06:15
|
(126) (127) |
3:34
1:09:49
|
(152) (126) |
0:25
1:10:14
|
(134) (126) |
0:25
1:10:39
|
(165)
(126)
|
Бородин Михаил (2010) III СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
128 | 01:10:55 (16:07 min/km) | +35:49 |
5:58
5:58
|
(116) (116) |
4:33
10:31
|
(149) (120) |
6:12
16:43
|
(176) (130) |
5:14
21:57
|
(102) (117) |
6:56
28:53
|
(129) (113) |
3:07
32:00
|
(119) (111) |
4:27
36:27
|
(163) (113) |
6:33
43:00
|
(126) (109) |
4:00
47:00
|
(167) (114) |
13:16
1:00:16
|
(150) (126) |
6:11
1:06:27
|
(161) (128) |
3:38
1:10:05
|
(154) (127) |
0:26
1:10:31
|
(152) (127) |
0:24
1:10:55
|
(150)
(127)
|
Горбунов Никита (2009) Iю ДЮСШ 'Турист' Гос |
||
|
129 | 01:11:03 (16:09 min/km) | +35:57 |
5:01
5:01
|
(71) (71) |
5:11
10:12
|
(162) (112) |
4:10
14:22
|
(77) (96) |
4:11
18:33
|
(50) (78) |
5:55
24:28
|
(95) (76) |
2:43
27:11
|
(84) (72) |
11:05
38:16
|
(195) (128) |
5:54
44:10
|
(109) (116) |
2:15
46:25
|
(49) (110) |
11:09
57:34
|
(120) (113) |
9:01
1:06:35
|
(194) (129) |
3:49
1:10:24
|
(165) (128) |
0:20
1:10:44
|
(34) (128) |
0:19
1:11:03
|
(43)
(128)
|
Филиппов Фёдор (2009) Iю Саксор-Олимпик, С |
||
|
130 | 01:11:19 (16:13 min/km) | +36:13 |
7:07
7:07
|
(144) (144) |
6:47
13:54
|
(181) (163) |
5:31
19:25
|
(152) (158) |
7:32
26:57
|
(163) (159) |
6:25
33:22
|
(113) (146) |
3:23
36:45
|
(133) (141) |
3:25
40:10
|
(115) (139) |
7:00
47:10
|
(141) (135) |
2:43
49:53
|
(109) (130) |
12:30
1:02:23
|
(139) (135) |
5:11
1:07:34
|
(108) (132) |
2:50
1:10:24
|
(101) (128) |
0:27
1:10:51
|
(165) (129) |
0:28
1:11:19
|
(193)
(129)
|
Евдокимов Марк (2009) III СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
||
|
131 | 01:11:20 (16:13 min/km) | +36:14 |
6:31
6:31
|
(130) (130) |
3:28
9:59
|
(84) (109) |
5:18
15:17
|
(143) (110) |
7:15
22:32
|
(156) (125) |
8:00
30:32
|
(149) (123) |
3:38
34:10
|
(147) (128) |
4:58
39:08
|
(172) (133) |
8:34
47:42
|
(169) (138) |
3:13
50:55
|
(138) (137) |
11:03
1:01:58
|
(118) (133) |
5:44
1:07:42
|
(140) (134) |
2:52
1:10:34
|
(105) (130) |
0:26
1:11:00
|
(152) (130) |
0:20
1:11:20
|
(69)
(130)
|
Лохматов Егор (2010) Iю МБУ СШОР, Яковлев |
||
|
132 | 01:11:33 (16:16 min/km) | +36:27 |
7:33
7:33
|
(149) (149) |
4:15
11:48
|
(131) (141) |
4:19
16:07
|
(92) (120) |
6:03
22:10
|
(131) (120) |
5:53
28:03
|
(91) (108) |
2:35
30:38
|
(71) (102) |
4:04
34:42
|
(156) (99) |
6:51
41:33
|
(134) (103) |
2:18
43:51
|
(57) (98) |
16:16
1:00:07
|
(179) (125) |
6:57
1:07:04
|
(182) (131) |
3:51
1:10:55
|
(167) (131) |
0:19
1:11:14
|
(16) (131) |
0:19
1:11:33
|
(43)
(131)
|
Оськин Роман (2009) II Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
133 | 01:11:58 (16:21 min/km) | +36:52 |
8:50
8:50
|
(167) (167) |
5:44
14:34
|
(171) (170) |
4:57
19:31
|
(123) (161) |
7:07
26:38
|
(153) (156) |
6:12
32:50
|
(103) (142) |
3:48
36:38
|
(153) (139) |
3:50
40:28
|
(147) (141) |
6:38
47:06
|
(128) (134) |
2:42
49:48
|
(104) (129) |
13:47
1:03:35
|
(158) (137) |
5:08
1:08:43
|
(105) (136) |
2:29
1:11:12
|
(62) (133) |
0:24
1:11:36
|
(116) (133) |
0:22
1:11:58
|
(116)
(132)
|
Григорьев Леонид (2010) Iю СШОР 'Экран' (ГЕН |
||
|
133 | 01:11:58 (16:21 min/km) | +36:52 |
6:11
6:11
|
(122) (122) |
4:52
11:03
|
(155) (128) |
4:04
15:07
|
(67) (107) |
4:46
19:53
|
(84) (94) |
6:35
26:28
|
(123) (95) |
17:12
43:40
|
(199) (175) |
2:48
46:28
|
(52) (169) |
5:48
52:16
|
(106) (157) |
2:15
54:31
|
(49) (152) |
9:37
1:04:08
|
(87) (138) |
4:58
1:09:06
|
(93) (137) |
2:07
1:11:13
|
(24) (134) |
0:22
1:11:35
|
(76) (132) |
0:23
1:11:58
|
(136)
(132)
|
Самоделов Егор (2010) Iю Ориента-СКРУМ, Мо |
||
|
135 | 01:12:10 (16:24 min/km) | +37:04 |
5:57
5:57
|
(115) (115) |
4:41
10:38
|
(153) (122) |
5:10
15:48
|
(136) (115) |
5:58
21:46
|
(129) (115) |
6:16
28:02
|
(107) (107) |
3:27
31:29
|
(136) (106) |
3:18
34:47
|
(107) (100) |
9:52
44:39
|
(182) (124) |
3:18
47:57
|
(142) (122) |
13:35
1:01:32
|
(155) (132) |
6:50
1:08:22
|
(175) (135) |
2:48
1:11:10
|
(97) (132) |
0:29
1:11:39
|
(178) (134) |
0:31
1:12:10
|
(196)
(134)
|
Мурдасов Роман (2010) Iю МБУ 'СШОР 'Вертик |
||
|
136 | 01:12:57 (16:35 min/km) | +37:51 |
5:42
5:42
|
(104) (104) |
3:53
9:35
|
(117) (98) |
5:48
15:23
|
(165) (111) |
4:21
19:44
|
(59) (93) |
6:13
25:57
|
(104) (91) |
2:51
28:48
|
(102) (86) |
3:56
32:44
|
(150) (90) |
12:32
45:16
|
(192) (126) |
5:23
50:39
|
(183) (135) |
10:39
1:01:18
|
(109) (131) |
5:27
1:06:45
|
(119) (130) |
5:30
1:12:15
|
(189) (135) |
0:19
1:12:34
|
(16) (135) |
0:23
1:12:57
|
(136)
(135)
|
Серёгин Илья (2009) III СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
137 | 01:13:29 (16:42 min/km) | +38:23 |
5:25
5:25
|
(89) (89) |
7:30
12:55
|
(188) (153) |
4:47
17:42
|
(117) (149) |
6:33
24:15
|
(144) (140) |
7:28
31:43
|
(139) (136) |
2:33
34:16
|
(69) (129) |
3:45
38:01
|
(141) (125) |
7:33
45:34
|
(156) (128) |
3:23
48:57
|
(147) (126) |
13:28
1:02:25
|
(153) (136) |
7:03
1:09:28
|
(183) (138) |
3:03
1:12:31
|
(125) (136) |
0:32
1:13:03
|
(192) (136) |
0:26
1:13:29
|
(175)
(136)
|
Кальченко Данила (2010) II Олимп (Молоткова |
||
|
138 | 01:13:34 (16:43 min/km) | +38:28 |
5:27
5:27
|
(94) (94) |
3:22
8:49
|
(79) (72) |
3:57
12:46
|
(60) (62) |
11:31
24:17
|
(188) (141) |
6:28
30:45
|
(115) (125) |
2:47
33:32
|
(93) (120) |
2:55
36:27
|
(68) (113) |
9:03
45:30
|
(177) (127) |
5:50
51:20
|
(190) (141) |
13:25
1:04:45
|
(152) (143) |
5:09
1:09:54
|
(106) (139) |
2:54
1:12:48
|
(111) (137) |
0:23
1:13:11
|
(99) (137) |
0:23
1:13:34
|
(136)
(137)
|
Смирнов Кирилл (2010) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
139 | 01:13:50 (16:47 min/km) | +38:44 |
5:52
5:52
|
(112) (112) |
2:52
8:44
|
(41) (70) |
5:24
14:08
|
(150) (90) |
4:06
18:14
|
(48) (70) |
13:22
31:36
|
(190) (134) |
2:13
33:49
|
(45) (125) |
2:55
36:44
|
(68) (117) |
11:21
48:05
|
(188) (141) |
3:14
51:19
|
(141) (140) |
12:57
1:04:16
|
(146) (139) |
5:39
1:09:55
|
(132) (140) |
3:09
1:13:04
|
(132) (138) |
0:24
1:13:28
|
(116) (138) |
0:22
1:13:50
|
(116)
(138)
|
Салимбаев Артём (2010) Iю СДЮСШОР №2 (ГЕН), |
||
|
140 | 01:13:52 (16:47 min/km) | +38:46 |
7:47
7:47
|
(153) (153) |
3:49
11:36
|
(111) (139) |
5:02
16:38
|
(127) (128) |
6:09
22:47
|
(132) (127) |
7:15
30:02
|
(133) (121) |
3:34
33:36
|
(143) (123) |
4:31
38:07
|
(165) (127) |
7:48
45:55
|
(160) (129) |
4:03
49:58
|
(170) (131) |
9:40
59:38
|
(90) (124) |
5:45
1:05:23
|
(144) (125) |
7:47
1:13:10
|
(195) (139) |
0:24
1:13:34
|
(116) (139) |
0:18
1:13:52
|
(19)
(139)
|
Белослудцев Егор (2010) Iю СШОР им. В. Корен |
||
|
141 | 01:13:59 (16:49 min/km) | +38:53 |
6:44
6:44
|
(141) (141) |
3:52
10:36
|
(116) (121) |
5:33
16:09
|
(153) (122) |
4:37
20:46
|
(72) (107) |
6:13
26:59
|
(104) (99) |
2:53
29:52
|
(104) (97) |
3:49
33:41
|
(146) (94) |
12:27
46:08
|
(191) (130) |
5:34
51:42
|
(186) (145) |
10:38
1:02:20
|
(108) (134) |
5:21
1:07:41
|
(117) (133) |
5:33
1:13:14
|
(190) (140) |
0:21
1:13:35
|
(57) (140) |
0:24
1:13:59
|
(150)
(140)
|
Беззубенков Андрей (2010) Iю ЦДТ №6 г.Ульяновс |
||
|
142 | 01:14:26 (16:55 min/km) | +39:20 |
11:47
11:47
|
(187) (187) |
3:53
15:40
|
(117) (178) |
5:03
20:43
|
(130) (171) |
4:14
24:57
|
(54) (146) |
7:53
32:50
|
(146) (142) |
6:48
39:38
|
(190) (159) |
3:04
42:42
|
(85) (149) |
6:49
49:31
|
(133) (150) |
2:32
52:03
|
(86) (146) |
12:57
1:05:00
|
(146) (144) |
6:08
1:11:08
|
(157) (143) |
2:39
1:13:47
|
(84) (141) |
0:20
1:14:07
|
(34) (141) |
0:19
1:14:26
|
(43)
(141)
|
Дубс Владимир (2010) III СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
143 | 01:14:51 (17:01 min/km) | +39:45 |
7:36
7:36
|
(150) (150) |
5:03
12:39
|
(159) (152) |
5:34
18:13
|
(155) (153) |
5:13
23:26
|
(101) (134) |
6:04
29:30
|
(99) (117) |
3:56
33:26
|
(161) (119) |
3:47
37:13
|
(144) (119) |
7:18
44:31
|
(151) (123) |
3:26
47:57
|
(150) (122) |
16:39
1:04:36
|
(184) (142) |
6:41
1:11:17
|
(171) (144) |
2:53
1:14:10
|
(107) (142) |
0:21
1:14:31
|
(57) (142) |
0:20
1:14:51
|
(69)
(142)
|
Ахметжанов Захар (2009) III Магнитная Стрелка |
||
|
144 | 01:15:13 (17:06 min/km) | +40:07 |
7:12
7:12
|
(146) (146) |
4:15
11:27
|
(131) (138) |
5:19
16:46
|
(144) (131) |
7:12
23:58
|
(155) (137) |
6:52
30:50
|
(128) (126) |
2:43
33:33
|
(84) (122) |
5:38
39:11
|
(180) (134) |
7:11
46:22
|
(146) (132) |
3:41
50:03
|
(160) (132) |
14:28
1:04:31
|
(166) (141) |
5:41
1:10:12
|
(136) (141) |
4:07
1:14:19
|
(173) (143) |
0:28
1:14:47
|
(172) (143) |
0:26
1:15:13
|
(175)
(143)
|
Петрунин Александр (2010) III СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
145 | 01:15:16 (17:06 min/km) | +40:10 |
3:59
3:59
|
(24) (24) |
6:48
10:47
|
(182) (125) |
6:31
17:18
|
(178) (143) |
5:56
23:14
|
(126) (132) |
9:11
32:25
|
(162) (140) |
7:08
39:33
|
(192) (157) |
3:18
42:51
|
(107) (150) |
5:16
48:07
|
(88) (142) |
7:58
56:05
|
(192) (156) |
9:41
1:05:46
|
(92) (146) |
6:03
1:11:49
|
(155) (146) |
2:44
1:14:33
|
(92) (144) |
0:20
1:14:53
|
(34) (144) |
0:23
1:15:16
|
(136)
(144)
|
Цымбалов Герман (2009) Iю ФГКОУ "СПКУ" |
||
|
146 | 01:15:41 (17:12 min/km) | +40:35 |
6:16
6:16
|
(125) (125) |
4:13
10:29
|
(129) (119) |
4:15
14:44
|
(85) (101) |
7:39
22:23
|
(167) (123) |
11:12
33:35
|
(175) (148) |
3:06
36:41
|
(116) (140) |
3:25
40:06
|
(115) (138) |
7:26
47:32
|
(155) (137) |
3:18
50:50
|
(142) (136) |
15:42
1:06:32
|
(174) (148) |
5:28
1:12:00
|
(120) (148) |
2:54
1:14:54
|
(111) (145) |
0:26
1:15:20
|
(152) (145) |
0:21
1:15:41
|
(95)
(145)
|
Зудов Дмитрий (2009) II СДЮТиЭ Курган, Ку |
||
|
147 | 01:15:58 (17:16 min/km) | +40:52 |
5:49
5:49
|
(110) (110) |
4:28
10:17
|
(146) (113) |
6:47
17:04
|
(183) (140) |
5:39
22:43
|
(119) (126) |
11:12
33:55
|
(175) (154) |
3:09
37:04
|
(123) (143) |
4:22
41:26
|
(162) (144) |
7:12
48:38
|
(147) (147) |
3:45
52:23
|
(163) (147) |
13:18
1:05:41
|
(151) (145) |
6:08
1:11:49
|
(157) (146) |
3:10
1:14:59
|
(133) (146) |
0:30
1:15:29
|
(184) (146) |
0:29
1:15:58
|
(195)
(146)
|
Никитин Иван (2010) Iю СШОР им. В. Корен |
||
|
148 | 01:16:31 (17:23 min/km) | +41:25 |
8:34
8:34
|
(165) (165) |
3:50
12:24
|
(113) (149) |
5:04
17:28
|
(133) (145) |
12:16
29:44
|
(190) (174) |
7:18
37:02
|
(134) (169) |
6:47
43:49
|
(189) (177) |
3:36
47:25
|
(128) (171) |
6:18
53:43
|
(118) (162) |
2:56
56:39
|
(119) (161) |
11:31
1:08:10
|
(132) (153) |
5:06
1:13:16
|
(102) (150) |
2:25
1:15:41
|
(48) (147) |
0:24
1:16:05
|
(116) (147) |
0:26
1:16:31
|
(175)
(147)
|
Черепненков Александр (2009) I СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
149 | 01:16:37 (17:25 min/km) | +41:31 |
16:59
16:59
|
(197) (197) |
3:59
20:58
|
(119) (192) |
5:03
26:01
|
(130) (192) |
5:41
31:42
|
(120) (183) |
7:35
39:17
|
(142) (175) |
3:15
42:32
|
(128) (172) |
3:13
45:45
|
(99) (165) |
7:58
53:43
|
(162) (162) |
2:30
56:13
|
(81) (159) |
11:09
1:07:22
|
(120) (149) |
5:54
1:13:16
|
(152) (150) |
2:29
1:15:45
|
(62) (148) |
0:26
1:16:11
|
(152) (148) |
0:26
1:16:37
|
(175)
(148)
|
Фролов Артем (2010) II SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
150 | 01:17:04 (17:31 min/km) | +41:58 |
5:25
5:25
|
(89) (89) |
3:23
8:48
|
(81) (71) |
5:45
14:33
|
(161) (99) |
6:32
21:05
|
(143) (109) |
9:33
30:38
|
(165) (124) |
8:37
39:15
|
(197) (153) |
3:39
42:54
|
(134) (152) |
10:04
52:58
|
(184) (161) |
3:31
56:29
|
(154) (160) |
9:39
1:06:08
|
(88) (147) |
5:33
1:11:41
|
(126) (145) |
4:34
1:16:15
|
(183) (149) |
0:30
1:16:45
|
(184) (149) |
0:19
1:17:04
|
(43)
(149)
|
Кирсанов Максим (2010) Iю ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
||
|
151 | 01:17:22 (17:35 min/km) | +42:16 |
5:19
5:19
|
(83) (83) |
5:45
11:04
|
(173) (129) |
5:43
16:47
|
(160) (132) |
10:04
26:51
|
(183) (158) |
6:45
33:36
|
(125) (149) |
3:31
37:07
|
(141) (144) |
5:09
42:16
|
(176) (145) |
5:41
47:57
|
(100) (140) |
3:30
51:27
|
(153) (143) |
12:53
1:04:20
|
(144) (140) |
6:26
1:10:46
|
(166) (142) |
5:49
1:16:35
|
(191) (150) |
0:26
1:17:01
|
(152) (150) |
0:21
1:17:22
|
(95)
(150)
|
Егорушкин Даниил (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
152 | 01:17:56 (17:43 min/km) | +42:50 |
5:11
5:11
|
(77) (77) |
5:07
10:18
|
(160) (114) |
6:45
17:03
|
(181) (139) |
7:58
25:01
|
(169) (147) |
9:54
34:55
|
(168) (157) |
4:35
39:30
|
(171) (156) |
3:45
43:15
|
(141) (154) |
7:20
50:35
|
(152) (153) |
3:20
53:55
|
(145) (148) |
15:36
1:09:31
|
(173) (156) |
4:53
1:14:24
|
(84) (153) |
2:50
1:17:14
|
(101) (151) |
0:24
1:17:38
|
(116) (151) |
0:18
1:17:56
|
(19)
(151)
|
Колосов Дмитрий (2009) Iю ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
153 | 01:18:19 (17:48 min/km) | +43:13 |
11:06
11:06
|
(185) (185) |
4:18
15:24
|
(133) (177) |
5:53
21:17
|
(170) (175) |
8:18
29:35
|
(172) (173) |
7:53
37:28
|
(146) (172) |
3:28
40:56
|
(138) (168) |
5:07
46:03
|
(175) (167) |
8:41
54:44
|
(170) (168) |
3:09
57:53
|
(132) (166) |
11:25
1:09:18
|
(128) (155) |
5:35
1:14:53
|
(130) (155) |
2:40
1:17:33
|
(87) (153) |
0:26
1:17:59
|
(152) (154) |
0:20
1:18:19
|
(69)
(152)
|
Рукавцов Алексей (2010) III МБУ СШОР, Яковлев |
||
|
153 | 01:18:19 (17:48 min/km) | +43:13 |
9:47
9:47
|
(177) (177) |
4:34
14:21
|
(150) (168) |
5:20
19:41
|
(145) (164) |
5:29
25:10
|
(111) (149) |
6:07
31:17
|
(100) (132) |
3:32
34:49
|
(142) (133) |
3:09
37:58
|
(93) (123) |
14:55
52:53
|
(196) (160) |
3:18
56:11
|
(142) (157) |
11:44
1:07:55
|
(134) (150) |
5:51
1:13:46
|
(149) (152) |
3:42
1:17:28
|
(158) (152) |
0:29
1:17:57
|
(178) (152) |
0:22
1:18:19
|
(116)
(152)
|
Костоваров Ярослав (2010) Iю СШОР им. В. Корен |
||
|
155 | 01:18:22 (17:49 min/km) | +43:16 |
6:38
6:38
|
(134) (134) |
3:46
10:24
|
(105) (116) |
4:34
14:58
|
(105) (106) |
15:06
30:04
|
(194) (176) |
6:46
36:50
|
(126) (167) |
4:01
40:51
|
(162) (167) |
3:38
44:29
|
(132) (160) |
6:02
50:31
|
(112) (152) |
6:36
57:07
|
(191) (164) |
12:43
1:09:50
|
(142) (158) |
4:52
1:14:42
|
(80) (154) |
2:56
1:17:38
|
(116) (154) |
0:20
1:17:58
|
(34) (153) |
0:24
1:18:22
|
(150)
(154)
|
Орехов Александр (2010) Iю МБУ СШОР, Яковлев |
||
|
156 | 01:18:36 (17:52 min/km) | +43:30 |
8:19
8:19
|
(161) (161) |
3:50
12:09
|
(113) (144) |
5:22
17:31
|
(147) (146) |
6:31
24:02
|
(138) (138) |
12:19
36:21
|
(185) (164) |
3:23
39:44
|
(133) (160) |
3:41
43:25
|
(136) (155) |
5:24
48:49
|
(94) (148) |
2:51
51:40
|
(115) (144) |
16:18
1:07:58
|
(180) (151) |
5:17
1:13:15
|
(114) (149) |
4:27
1:17:42
|
(180) (155) |
0:29
1:18:11
|
(178) (155) |
0:25
1:18:36
|
(165)
(155)
|
Зеленский Андрей (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
157 | 01:18:53 (17:56 min/km) | +43:47 |
11:55
11:55
|
(190) (190) |
9:59
21:54
|
(193) (196) |
3:27
25:21
|
(28) (191) |
5:46
31:07
|
(121) (180) |
14:14
45:21
|
(191) (185) |
2:48
48:09
|
(95) (181) |
3:04
51:13
|
(85) (175) |
6:58
58:11
|
(139) (173) |
2:32
1:00:43
|
(86) (171) |
9:54
1:10:37
|
(97) (162) |
5:21
1:15:58
|
(117) (157) |
2:07
1:18:05
|
(24) (156) |
0:25
1:18:30
|
(134) (156) |
0:23
1:18:53
|
(136)
(156)
|
Ломтев Юрий Александрови (2009) II Ориента-Gold-Team |
||
|
158 | 01:19:08 (17:59 min/km) | +44:02 |
9:35
9:35
|
(175) (175) |
4:27
14:02
|
(142) (164) |
6:52
20:54
|
(184) (173) |
5:27
26:21
|
(110) (154) |
10:33
36:54
|
(173) (168) |
3:54
40:48
|
(160) (165) |
5:04
45:52
|
(174) (166) |
8:03
53:55
|
(163) (167) |
3:35
57:30
|
(157) (165) |
12:38
1:10:08
|
(140) (159) |
5:19
1:15:27
|
(116) (156) |
2:46
1:18:13
|
(95) (157) |
0:30
1:18:43
|
(184) (157) |
0:25
1:19:08
|
(165)
(157)
|
Гамзов Борис (2010) III Ленинградская обл |
||
|
159 | 01:20:48 (18:22 min/km) | +45:42 |
10:28
10:28
|
(182) (182) |
4:27
14:55
|
(142) (173) |
4:33
19:28
|
(104) (159) |
11:10
30:38
|
(186) (179) |
5:28
36:06
|
(70) (162) |
2:45
38:51
|
(87) (151) |
3:38
42:29
|
(132) (148) |
13:50
56:19
|
(195) (171) |
3:06
59:25
|
(128) (169) |
11:05
1:10:30
|
(119) (161) |
6:55
1:17:25
|
(179) (164) |
2:33
1:19:58
|
(71) (159) |
0:25
1:20:23
|
(134) (158) |
0:25
1:20:48
|
(165)
(158)
|
Лучкин Семён (2010) Iю 67.Дудович..Смоле |
||
|
160 | 01:21:04 (18:25 min/km) | +45:58 |
6:36
6:36
|
(133) (133) |
4:40
11:16
|
(152) (133) |
5:17
16:33
|
(141) (127) |
8:29
25:02
|
(174) (148) |
7:50
32:52
|
(145) (144) |
7:57
40:49
|
(194) (166) |
3:43
44:32
|
(139) (161) |
6:39
51:11
|
(129) (155) |
4:12
55:23
|
(172) (153) |
12:42
1:08:05
|
(141) (152) |
8:28
1:16:33
|
(193) (158) |
3:23
1:19:56
|
(139) (158) |
0:37
1:20:33
|
(199) (159) |
0:31
1:21:04
|
(196)
(159)
|
Сотов Андрей (2010) Iю Саранск |
||
|
161 | 01:21:13 (18:28 min/km) | +46:07 |
4:31
4:31
|
(45) (45) |
4:27
8:58
|
(142) (79) |
4:24
13:22
|
(98) (75) |
7:03
20:25
|
(152) (102) |
5:43
26:08
|
(78) (92) |
3:38
29:46
|
(147) (95) |
4:52
34:38
|
(170) (98) |
19:06
53:44
|
(197) (164) |
2:28
56:12
|
(78) (158) |
16:59
1:13:11
|
(186) (168) |
4:53
1:18:04
|
(84) (165) |
2:28
1:20:32
|
(57) (160) |
0:20
1:20:52
|
(34) (160) |
0:21
1:21:13
|
(95)
(160)
|
Панченко Макар (2010) Iю СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
162 | 01:21:23 (18:30 min/km) | +46:17 |
8:31
8:31
|
(162) (162) |
3:22
11:53
|
(79) (142) |
3:55
15:48
|
(57) (115) |
11:32
27:20
|
(189) (163) |
6:32
33:52
|
(119) (152) |
2:45
36:37
|
(87) (138) |
2:57
39:34
|
(73) (136) |
9:01
48:35
|
(175) (145) |
5:48
54:23
|
(188) (151) |
14:12
1:08:35
|
(163) (154) |
8:10
1:16:45
|
(190) (160) |
3:50
1:20:35
|
(166) (161) |
0:26
1:21:01
|
(152) (161) |
0:22
1:21:23
|
(116)
(161)
|
Ровкин Денис (2010) Iю СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
163 | 01:21:29 (18:31 min/km) | +46:23 |
9:09
9:09
|
(170) (170) |
10:27
19:36
|
(194) (189) |
4:20
23:56
|
(94) (184) |
7:31
31:27
|
(162) (182) |
5:43
37:10
|
(78) (170) |
2:14
39:24
|
(48) (155) |
3:37
43:01
|
(130) (153) |
7:09
50:10
|
(145) (151) |
3:58
54:08
|
(166) (150) |
15:23
1:09:31
|
(172) (156) |
7:45
1:17:16
|
(188) (163) |
3:33
1:20:49
|
(149) (163) |
0:21
1:21:10
|
(57) (162) |
0:19
1:21:29
|
(43)
(162)
|
Плохих Иван (2010) Iю ДЮСШ№1 Курск, Кур |
||
|
164 | 01:21:41 (18:34 min/km) | +46:35 |
6:33
6:33
|
(131) (131) |
14:54
21:27
|
(198) (195) |
5:46
27:13
|
(164) (194) |
6:53
34:06
|
(148) (188) |
6:29
40:35
|
(118) (180) |
3:07
43:42
|
(119) (176) |
3:44
47:26
|
(140) (172) |
6:20
53:46
|
(120) (165) |
3:13
56:59
|
(138) (163) |
14:29
1:11:28
|
(167) (164) |
5:45
1:17:13
|
(144) (162) |
3:35
1:20:48
|
(153) (162) |
0:28
1:21:16
|
(172) (163) |
0:25
1:21:41
|
(165)
(163)
|
Канкулов Алим (2010) Iю ЦДЮТиЭ им. Лейцин |
||
|
165 | 01:22:28 (18:45 min/km) | +47:22 |
6:12
6:12
|
(124) (124) |
4:13
10:25
|
(129) (118) |
5:00
15:25
|
(126) (112) |
5:14
20:39
|
(102) (106) |
14:44
35:23
|
(194) (159) |
7:52
43:15
|
(193) (173) |
3:14
46:29
|
(100) (170) |
12:17
58:46
|
(190) (174) |
3:11
1:01:57
|
(133) (174) |
11:10
1:13:07
|
(122) (167) |
5:44
1:18:51
|
(140) (166) |
2:40
1:21:31
|
(87) (164) |
0:33
1:22:04
|
(194) (164) |
0:24
1:22:28
|
(150)
(164)
|
Миньков Степан (2010) Iю ЦДЮТиЭ им. Лейцин |
||
|
166 | 01:22:44 (18:48 min/km) | +47:38 |
13:35
13:35
|
(193) (193) |
4:38
18:13
|
(151) (185) |
5:09
23:22
|
(135) (182) |
5:56
29:18
|
(126) (171) |
6:18
35:36
|
(108) (161) |
3:38
39:14
|
(147) (152) |
3:06
42:20
|
(88) (146) |
5:27
47:47
|
(97) (139) |
2:37
50:24
|
(97) (133) |
24:21
1:14:45
|
(199) (170) |
4:48
1:19:33
|
(72) (167) |
2:30
1:22:03
|
(67) (165) |
0:20
1:22:23
|
(34) (165) |
0:21
1:22:44
|
(95)
(165)
|
Дерябин Ярослав (2010) III СШОР№14 'Жигули', |
||
|
167 | 01:22:56 (18:51 min/km) | +47:50 |
33:24
33:24
|
(199) (199) |
4:27
37:51
|
(142) (200) |
4:10
42:01
|
(77) (199) |
4:44
46:45
|
(82) (198) |
5:15
52:00
|
(61) (191) |
2:43
54:43
|
(84) (191) |
3:57
58:40
|
(152) (187) |
4:27
1:03:07
|
(46) (182) |
2:26
1:05:33
|
(74) (179) |
9:14
1:14:47
|
(77) (171) |
4:53
1:19:40
|
(84) (168) |
2:33
1:22:13
|
(71) (166) |
0:23
1:22:36
|
(99) (166) |
0:20
1:22:56
|
(69)
(166)
|
Долуденко Артём (2009) III Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
168 | 01:23:11 (18:54 min/km) | +48:05 |
6:55
6:55
|
(142) (142) |
9:52
16:47
|
(192) (181) |
5:49
22:36
|
(166) (178) |
6:56
29:32
|
(149) (172) |
5:34
35:06
|
(73) (158) |
4:30
39:36
|
(168) (158) |
4:05
43:41
|
(157) (157) |
7:17
50:58
|
(150) (154) |
3:07
54:05
|
(129) (149) |
17:11
1:11:16
|
(189) (163) |
5:53
1:17:09
|
(151) (161) |
5:13
1:22:22
|
(188) (167) |
0:26
1:22:48
|
(152) (167) |
0:23
1:23:11
|
(136)
(167)
|
Пошвин Артем (2010) III СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
||
|
169 | 01:24:05 (19:07 min/km) | +48:59 |
7:36
7:36
|
(150) (150) |
3:50
11:26
|
(113) (137) |
5:23
16:49
|
(148) (133) |
10:27
27:16
|
(185) (162) |
6:27
33:43
|
(114) (150) |
3:52
37:35
|
(157) (145) |
7:21
44:56
|
(190) (162) |
10:24
55:20
|
(186) (169) |
3:39
58:59
|
(158) (168) |
11:18
1:10:17
|
(125) (160) |
6:24
1:16:41
|
(164) (159) |
6:33
1:23:14
|
(194) (168) |
0:25
1:23:39
|
(134) (168) |
0:26
1:24:05
|
(175)
(168)
|
Логинов Максим (2009) III ФоксТИМ, Пенза |
||
|
170 | 01:24:30 (19:12 min/km) | +49:24 |
9:51
9:51
|
(178) (178) |
3:12
13:03
|
(65) (156) |
4:14
17:17
|
(83) (142) |
5:54
23:11
|
(124) (131) |
12:18
35:29
|
(184) (160) |
2:21
37:50
|
(52) (147) |
7:12
45:02
|
(189) (163) |
8:45
53:47
|
(172) (166) |
2:55
56:42
|
(117) (162) |
16:49
1:13:31
|
(185) (169) |
6:30
1:20:01
|
(168) (170) |
3:42
1:23:43
|
(158) (169) |
0:24
1:24:07
|
(116) (169) |
0:23
1:24:30
|
(136)
(169)
|
Храмков Иван (2009) II Гусь-Хрустальный, |
||
|
171 | 01:24:46 (19:16 min/km) | +49:40 |
9:38
9:38
|
(176) (176) |
5:37
15:15
|
(168) (175) |
4:22
19:37
|
(97) (162) |
6:19
25:56
|
(136) (152) |
7:55
33:51
|
(148) (151) |
6:51
40:42
|
(191) (164) |
3:11
43:53
|
(95) (158) |
4:43
48:36
|
(58) (146) |
12:21
1:00:57
|
(197) (172) |
13:50
1:14:47
|
(160) (171) |
5:41
1:20:28
|
(136) (171) |
3:27
1:23:55
|
(141) (170) |
0:31
1:24:26
|
(189) (170) |
0:20
1:24:46
|
(69)
(170)
|
Семко Иван (2009) Iю КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
172 | 01:25:16 (19:23 min/km) | +50:10 |
5:40
5:40
|
(102) (102) |
4:09
9:49
|
(125) (105) |
7:00
16:49
|
(186) (133) |
8:46
25:35
|
(175) (150) |
6:07
31:42
|
(100) (135) |
6:32
38:14
|
(188) (148) |
4:37
42:51
|
(168) (150) |
9:23
52:14
|
(179) (156) |
3:29
55:43
|
(152) (155) |
16:28
1:12:11
|
(182) (165) |
7:44
1:19:55
|
(187) (169) |
4:22
1:24:17
|
(177) (171) |
0:33
1:24:50
|
(194) (171) |
0:26
1:25:16
|
(175)
(171)
|
Куксов Кирилл (2010) Iю Волгоградская обл |
||
|
173 | 01:25:18 (19:23 min/km) | +50:12 |
9:15
9:15
|
(171) (171) |
3:46
13:01
|
(105) (155) |
5:23
18:24
|
(148) (156) |
5:54
24:18
|
(124) (142) |
12:00
36:18
|
(183) (163) |
3:04
39:22
|
(112) (154) |
4:15
43:37
|
(159) (156) |
9:01
52:38
|
(175) (159) |
5:49
58:27
|
(189) (167) |
14:05
1:12:32
|
(162) (166) |
8:11
1:20:43
|
(191) (172) |
3:51
1:24:34
|
(167) (172) |
0:22
1:24:56
|
(76) (172) |
0:22
1:25:18
|
(116)
(172)
|
Сазанов Артём (2009) Iю ДЮСШ, Владимир |
||
|
174 | 01:25:49 (19:30 min/km) | +50:43 |
5:28
5:28
|
(96) (96) |
9:20
14:48
|
(190) (171) |
5:59
20:47
|
(172) (172) |
5:56
26:43
|
(126) (157) |
10:42
37:25
|
(174) (171) |
3:08
40:33
|
(122) (163) |
8:29
49:02
|
(193) (174) |
7:36
56:38
|
(158) (172) |
3:23
1:00:01
|
(147) (170) |
15:47
1:15:48
|
(175) (173) |
5:44
1:21:32
|
(140) (173) |
3:32
1:25:04
|
(148) (173) |
0:28
1:25:32
|
(172) (173) |
0:17
1:25:49
|
(6)
(173)
|
Недыхалов Кирилл (2009) Iю 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
175 | 01:27:26 (19:52 min/km) | +52:20 |
5:01
5:01
|
(71) (71) |
6:20
11:21
|
(180) (134) |
5:40
17:01
|
(158) (138) |
7:22
24:23
|
(159) (143) |
15:45
40:08
|
(196) (178) |
3:27
43:35
|
(136) (174) |
4:33
48:08
|
(166) (173) |
11:21
59:29
|
(188) (175) |
4:02
1:03:31
|
(168) (175) |
13:09
1:16:40
|
(148) (175) |
6:26
1:23:06
|
(166) (175) |
3:22
1:26:28
|
(137) (174) |
0:32
1:27:00
|
(192) (174) |
0:26
1:27:26
|
(175)
(174)
|
Титов Александр (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
176 | 01:30:21 (20:32 min/km) | +55:15 |
5:32
5:32
|
(98) (98) |
4:26
9:58
|
(140) (108) |
7:33
17:31
|
(194) (146) |
4:44
22:15
|
(82) (121) |
8:52
31:07
|
(159) (130) |
21:33
52:40
|
(200) (187) |
3:55
56:35
|
(149) (185) |
5:08
1:01:43
|
(78) (178) |
3:33
1:05:16
|
(156) (176) |
15:06
1:20:22
|
(169) (178) |
6:52
1:27:14
|
(177) (178) |
2:22
1:29:36
|
(45) (175) |
0:21
1:29:57
|
(57) (175) |
0:24
1:30:21
|
(150)
(175)
|
Пуголь Илья (2010) Iю ДЮСШ Железноводск |
||
|
177 | 01:31:06 (20:42 min/km) | +56:00 |
15:28
15:28
|
(196) (196) |
4:10
19:38
|
(127) (190) |
5:27
25:05
|
(151) (189) |
9:34
34:39
|
(180) (189) |
8:02
42:41
|
(152) (182) |
5:02
47:43
|
(174) (180) |
5:02
52:45
|
(173) (176) |
8:41
1:01:26
|
(170) (177) |
4:29
1:05:55
|
(178) (180) |
14:21
1:20:16
|
(164) (177) |
6:18
1:26:34
|
(163) (176) |
3:41
1:30:15
|
(156) (176) |
0:24
1:30:39
|
(116) (176) |
0:27
1:31:06
|
(188)
(176)
|
Замятин Егор (2009) II СШОР№10 Алтунина, |
||
|
178 | 01:31:34 (20:49 min/km) | +56:28 |
10:37
10:37
|
(183) (183) |
2:59
13:36
|
(51) (159) |
27:14
40:50
|
(199) (198) |
3:33
44:23
|
(24) (197) |
11:42
56:05
|
(180) (198) |
8:15
1:04:20
|
(196) (198) |
6:11
1:10:31
|
(186) (199) |
3:23
1:13:54
|
(5) (194) |
2:04
1:15:58
|
(27) (191) |
8:50
1:24:48
|
(67) (183) |
3:43
1:28:31
|
(14) (181) |
2:28
1:30:59
|
(57) (177) |
0:17
1:31:16
|
(3) (177) |
0:18
1:31:34
|
(19)
(177)
|
Лукьянченко Артём (2010) Iю МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
179 | 01:32:08 (20:56 min/km) | +57:02 |
6:43
6:43
|
(138) (138) |
4:26
11:09
|
(140) (131) |
5:45
16:54
|
(161) (135) |
15:16
32:10
|
(195) (185) |
5:51
38:01
|
(87) (174) |
3:37
41:38
|
(146) (171) |
13:00
54:38
|
(196) (179) |
6:37
1:01:15
|
(127) (176) |
4:17
1:05:32
|
(174) (178) |
16:29
1:22:01
|
(183) (180) |
5:51
1:27:52
|
(149) (180) |
3:33
1:31:25
|
(149) (179) |
0:24
1:31:49
|
(116) (178) |
0:19
1:32:08
|
(43)
(178)
|
Никитин Ярослав (2010) II Пенза ' Полюс', М |
||
|
180 | 01:32:16 (20:58 min/km) | +57:10 |
6:43
6:43
|
(138) (138) |
5:38
12:21
|
(169) (148) |
7:17
19:38
|
(191) (163) |
8:12
27:50
|
(171) (166) |
6:57
34:47
|
(130) (156) |
6:13
41:00
|
(187) (169) |
5:24
46:24
|
(177) (168) |
8:57
55:21
|
(174) (170) |
5:38
1:00:59
|
(187) (173) |
16:20
1:17:19
|
(181) (176) |
10:31
1:27:50
|
(199) (179) |
3:31
1:31:21
|
(147) (178) |
0:29
1:31:50
|
(178) (179) |
0:26
1:32:16
|
(175)
(179)
|
Чуенков Даниил (2010) Iю СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
181 | 01:32:23 (21:00 min/km) | +57:17 |
9:04
9:04
|
(169) (169) |
3:32
12:36
|
(91) (151) |
4:19
16:55
|
(92) (136) |
11:23
28:18
|
(187) (169) |
20:11
48:29
|
(198) (188) |
2:41
51:10
|
(80) (184) |
3:30
54:40
|
(123) (180) |
8:09
1:02:49
|
(164) (179) |
2:35
1:05:24
|
(93) (177) |
15:15
1:20:39
|
(171) (179) |
6:05
1:26:44
|
(156) (177) |
5:00
1:31:44
|
(187) (180) |
0:20
1:32:04
|
(34) (180) |
0:19
1:32:23
|
(43)
(180)
|
Колодезный Павел (2010) Iю МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
182 | 01:32:35 (21:03 min/km) | +57:29 |
8:49
8:49
|
(166) (166) |
5:21
14:10
|
(164) (165) |
5:52
20:02
|
(169) (167) |
6:57
26:59
|
(150) (160) |
9:32
36:31
|
(164) (165) |
3:52
40:23
|
(157) (162) |
4:46
45:09
|
(169) (164) |
7:16
52:25
|
(149) (158) |
3:12
55:37
|
(135) (154) |
20:56
1:16:33
|
(195) (174) |
6:09
1:22:42
|
(159) (174) |
9:02
1:31:44
|
(200) (180) |
0:25
1:32:09
|
(134) (181) |
0:26
1:32:35
|
(175)
(181)
|
Букреев Игорь (2010) III СШОР №10 Семенов, |
||
|
183 | 01:34:05 (21:23 min/km) | +58:59 |
5:14
5:14
|
(78) (78) |
5:24
10:38
|
(165) (122) |
5:33
16:11
|
(153) (123) |
5:37
21:48
|
(114) (116) |
31:13
53:01
|
(200) (194) |
3:10
56:11
|
(124) (192) |
4:02
1:00:13
|
(154) (190) |
7:22
1:07:35
|
(153) (189) |
2:44
1:10:19
|
(110) (184) |
13:30
1:23:49
|
(154) (181) |
6:56
1:30:45
|
(180) (182) |
2:33
1:33:18
|
(71) (182) |
0:25
1:33:43
|
(134) (182) |
0:22
1:34:05
|
(116)
(182)
|
Сычев Михаил (2010) Iю Нижний Новгород |
||
|
184 | 01:36:39 (21:58 min/km) | +1:01:33 |
10:07
10:07
|
(179) (179) |
3:30
13:37
|
(88) (160) |
4:08
17:45
|
(73) (150) |
12:25
30:10
|
(191) (178) |
24:27
54:37
|
(199) (195) |
2:50
57:27
|
(99) (194) |
3:14
1:00:41
|
(100) (192) |
6:48
1:07:29
|
(132) (188) |
3:11
1:10:40
|
(133) (185) |
14:23
1:25:03
|
(165) (184) |
6:30
1:31:33
|
(168) (184) |
4:24
1:35:57
|
(178) (184) |
0:23
1:36:20
|
(99) (184) |
0:19
1:36:39
|
(43)
(184)
|
Гаврилов Максим (2010) Iю Сборная Респ. Мар |
||
|
185 | 01:37:06 (22:04 min/km) | +1:02:00 |
8:57
8:57
|
(168) (168) |
12:17
21:14
|
(195) (194) |
6:07
27:21
|
(175) (195) |
8:51
36:12
|
(176) (191) |
10:01
46:13
|
(171) (186) |
5:18
51:31
|
(175) (186) |
4:55
56:26
|
(171) (184) |
7:01
1:03:27
|
(142) (183) |
4:42
1:08:09
|
(181) (182) |
16:11
1:24:20
|
(177) (182) |
7:21
1:31:41
|
(184) (185) |
4:34
1:36:15
|
(183) (185) |
0:25
1:36:40
|
(134) (185) |
0:26
1:37:06
|
(175)
(185)
|
Милованов Андрей (2009) III Пенза ' Полюс', М |
||
|
186 | 01:37:29 (22:09 min/km) | +1:02:23 |
13:38
13:38
|
(194) (194) |
3:47
17:25
|
(108) (184) |
5:36
23:01
|
(156) (180) |
16:27
39:28
|
(199) (192) |
12:54
52:22
|
(187) (192) |
3:49
56:11
|
(154) (192) |
4:35
1:00:46
|
(167) (193) |
7:50
1:08:36
|
(161) (191) |
3:13
1:11:49
|
(138) (187) |
14:29
1:26:18
|
(167) (185) |
6:42
1:33:00
|
(173) (186) |
3:28
1:36:28
|
(143) (186) |
0:30
1:36:58
|
(184) (186) |
0:31
1:37:29
|
(196)
(186)
|
Софьин Захар (2009) III 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
187 | 01:38:55 (22:29 min/km) | +1:03:49 |
8:02
8:02
|
(155) (155) |
6:08
14:10
|
(178) (165) |
4:08
18:18
|
(73) (154) |
6:31
24:49
|
(138) (145) |
9:57
34:46
|
(170) (155) |
2:57
37:43
|
(106) (146) |
19:08
56:51
|
(199) (186) |
19:17
1:16:08
|
(198) (196) |
2:40
1:18:48
|
(102) (194) |
11:18
1:30:06
|
(125) (190) |
5:31
1:35:37
|
(122) (188) |
2:29
1:38:06
|
(62) (187) |
0:27
1:38:33
|
(165) (187) |
0:22
1:38:55
|
(116)
(187)
|
Федоров Егор (2010) II SOLODteam, Смолен |
||
|
188 | 01:40:15 (22:47 min/km) | +1:05:09 |
8:32
8:32
|
(164) (164) |
18:22
26:54
|
(199) (198) |
6:53
33:47
|
(185) (197) |
6:31
40:18
|
(138) (194) |
8:21
48:39
|
(154) (189) |
5:24
54:03
|
(176) (189) |
5:50
59:53
|
(182) (189) |
9:43
1:09:36
|
(181) (192) |
4:21
1:13:57
|
(177) (189) |
13:42
1:27:39
|
(156) (187) |
6:53
1:34:32
|
(178) (187) |
4:51
1:39:23
|
(186) (188) |
0:27
1:39:50
|
(165) (188) |
0:25
1:40:15
|
(165)
(188)
|
Кириллов Алексей (2010) Iю Ленинградская обл |
||
|
189 | 01:42:28 (23:17 min/km) | +1:07:22 |
7:47
7:47
|
(153) (153) |
3:21
11:08
|
(77) (130) |
4:58
16:06
|
(125) (119) |
4:06
20:12
|
(48) (97) |
7:01
27:13
|
(131) (100) |
2:31
29:44
|
(66) (93) |
25:12
54:56
|
(200) (182) |
8:10
1:03:06
|
(165) (181) |
20:58
1:24:04
|
(200) (197) |
10:03
1:34:07
|
(101) (194) |
4:32
1:38:39
|
(57) (192) |
3:08
1:41:47
|
(131) (190) |
0:20
1:42:07
|
(34) (190) |
0:21
1:42:28
|
(95)
(189)
|
Ларин Сергей (2009) Iю ЦДЮТ и ПВ Рахмани |
||
|
190 | 01:42:32 (23:18 min/km) | +1:07:26 |
10:45
10:45
|
(184) (184) |
4:21
15:06
|
(135) (174) |
7:06
22:12
|
(189) (176) |
9:40
31:52
|
(181) (184) |
13:11
45:03
|
(189) (184) |
3:41
48:44
|
(151) (182) |
5:32
54:16
|
(179) (178) |
9:26
1:03:42
|
(180) (184) |
5:26
1:09:08
|
(184) (183) |
19:36
1:28:44
|
(194) (189) |
9:23
1:38:07
|
(196) (190) |
3:22
1:41:29
|
(137) (189) |
0:31
1:42:00
|
(189) (189) |
0:32
1:42:32
|
(199)
(190)
|
Щелкунов Артем (2010) Iю Ефремов, Ефремовс |
||
|
191 | 01:42:44 (23:21 min/km) | +1:07:38 |
7:12
7:12
|
(146) (146) |
12:51
20:03
|
(197) (191) |
4:08
24:11
|
(73) (186) |
16:05
40:16
|
(198) (193) |
14:38
54:54
|
(192) (196) |
2:49
57:43
|
(96) (195) |
2:52
1:00:35
|
(62) (191) |
4:47
1:05:22
|
(64) (185) |
12:42
1:18:04
|
(198) (192) |
13:44
1:31:48
|
(157) (192) |
5:40
1:37:28
|
(134) (189) |
4:33
1:42:01
|
(182) (191) |
0:23
1:42:24
|
(99) (191) |
0:20
1:42:44
|
(69)
(191)
|
Лукьянченко Антон (2010) Iю МБУДО СШ №5 Ставр |
||
|
192 | 01:43:44 (23:35 min/km) | +1:08:38 |
8:09
8:09
|
(156) (156) |
12:49
20:58
|
(196) (192) |
4:16
25:14
|
(86) (190) |
15:55
41:09
|
(197) (196) |
14:42
55:51
|
(193) (197) |
2:42
58:33
|
(83) (196) |
3:01
1:01:34
|
(79) (194) |
4:45
1:06:19
|
(62) (187) |
12:48
1:19:07
|
(199) (195) |
13:48
1:32:55
|
(159) (193) |
5:36
1:38:31
|
(131) (191) |
4:30
1:43:01
|
(181) (192) |
0:23
1:43:24
|
(99) (192) |
0:20
1:43:44
|
(69)
(192)
|
Редников Илья (2010) III Ижевск |
||
|
193 | 01:45:40 (24:01 min/km) | +1:10:34 |
11:48
11:48
|
(188) (188) |
7:11
18:59
|
(187) (188) |
4:53
23:52
|
(120) (183) |
7:28
31:20
|
(161) (181) |
11:59
43:19
|
(182) (183) |
8:04
51:23
|
(195) (185) |
3:20
54:43
|
(111) (181) |
13:27
1:08:10
|
(193) (190) |
3:44
1:11:54
|
(162) (188) |
16:00
1:27:54
|
(176) (188) |
12:51
1:40:45
|
(200) (194) |
4:09
1:44:54
|
(174) (193) |
0:25
1:45:19
|
(134) (193) |
0:21
1:45:40
|
(95)
(193)
|
Береснев Александр (2010) Iю ЦДЮТиЭ им. Лейцин |
||
|
194 | 01:48:51 (24:44 min/km) | +1:13:45 |
10:09
10:09
|
(180) (180) |
6:05
16:14
|
(177) (180) |
7:03
23:17
|
(187) (181) |
9:21
32:38
|
(179) (186) |
15:44
48:22
|
(195) (187) |
5:35
53:57
|
(179) (188) |
7:41
1:01:38
|
(191) (195) |
8:54
1:10:32
|
(173) (193) |
4:04
1:14:36
|
(171) (190) |
22:40
1:37:16
|
(196) (196) |
8:08
1:45:24
|
(189) (196) |
2:37
1:48:01
|
(78) (195) |
0:25
1:48:26
|
(134) (195) |
0:25
1:48:51
|
(165)
(194)
|
Старостин Максим (2010) Iю Магнит, Пенза |
||
|
195 | 01:48:59 (24:46 min/km) | +1:13:53 |
9:19
9:19
|
(173) (173) |
4:54
14:13
|
(157) (167) |
6:03
20:16
|
(174) (170) |
7:38
27:54
|
(166) (167) |
12:59
40:53
|
(188) (181) |
5:42
46:35
|
(180) (179) |
6:23
52:58
|
(187) (177) |
9:53
1:02:51
|
(183) (180) |
4:31
1:07:22
|
(179) (181) |
22:55
1:30:17
|
(197) (191) |
9:45
1:40:02
|
(198) (193) |
8:14
1:48:16
|
(198) (196) |
0:22
1:48:38
|
(76) (196) |
0:21
1:48:59
|
(95)
(195)
|
Бодров Николай (2009) Iю КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
196 | 01:49:01 (24:47 min/km) | +1:13:55 |
8:09
8:09
|
(156) (156) |
5:31
13:40
|
(167) (161) |
7:23
21:03
|
(192) (174) |
7:09
28:12
|
(154) (168) |
11:24
39:36
|
(178) (177) |
5:00
44:36
|
(173) (178) |
10:31
55:07
|
(194) (183) |
11:00
1:06:07
|
(187) (186) |
4:34
1:10:41
|
(180) (186) |
25:01
1:35:42
|
(200) (195) |
8:11
1:43:53
|
(191) (195) |
3:53
1:47:46
|
(171) (194) |
0:39
1:48:25
|
(200) (194) |
0:36
1:49:01
|
(200)
(196)
|
Жокин Максим (2009) II Омск Шалагиновы, |
||
|
197 | 01:49:19 (24:51 min/km) | +1:14:13 |
13:20
13:20
|
(192) (192) |
3:41
17:01
|
(99) (182) |
5:39
22:40
|
(157) (179) |
33:27
56:07
|
(200) (199) |
6:21
1:02:28
|
(111) (199) |
3:18
1:05:46
|
(130) (199) |
3:51
1:09:37
|
(148) (198) |
13:42
1:23:19
|
(194) (199) |
3:47
1:27:06
|
(165) (199) |
11:49
1:38:55
|
(135) (197) |
6:32
1:45:27
|
(170) (197) |
2:53
1:48:20
|
(107) (197) |
0:34
1:48:54
|
(197) (197) |
0:25
1:49:19
|
(165)
(197)
|
Долгов Артем (2009) Iю Форпост, Астрахан |
||
|
198 | 01:58:58 (27:02 min/km) | +1:23:52 |
11:22
11:22
|
(186) (186) |
7:00
18:22
|
(185) (186) |
6:41
25:03
|
(179) (188) |
9:47
34:50
|
(182) (190) |
16:13
51:03
|
(197) (190) |
3:15
54:18
|
(128) (190) |
5:25
59:43
|
(178) (188) |
20:52
1:20:35
|
(199) (198) |
3:42
1:24:17
|
(161) (198) |
18:11
1:42:28
|
(192) (199) |
9:16
1:51:44
|
(195) (198) |
6:26
1:58:10
|
(193) (198) |
0:24
1:58:34
|
(116) (198) |
0:24
1:58:58
|
(150)
(198)
|
Аванесян Сурен (2010) Iю ЦДЮТиЭ им. Лейцин |
||
|
199 | 02:00:54 (27:29 min/km) | +1:25:48 |
12:03
12:03
|
(191) (191) |
5:19
17:22
|
(163) (183) |
7:25
24:47
|
(193) (187) |
15:32
40:19
|
(196) (195) |
12:32
52:51
|
(186) (193) |
5:49
58:40
|
(182) (197) |
5:55
1:04:35
|
(183) (196) |
10:23
1:14:58
|
(185) (195) |
4:20
1:19:18
|
(176) (196) |
22:55
1:42:13
|
(197) (198) |
9:44
1:51:57
|
(197) (199) |
8:00
1:59:57
|
(197) (199) |
0:33
2:00:30
|
(194) (199) |
0:24
2:00:54
|
(150)
(199)
|
Бодров Даниил (2010) IIю КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
200 | 02:06:31 (28:45 min/km) | +1:31:25 |
6:42
6:42
|
(136) (136) |
5:44
12:26
|
(171) (150) |
7:04
19:30
|
(188) (160) |
10:18
29:48
|
(184) (175) |
10:24
40:12
|
(172) (179) |
9:12
49:24
|
(198) (183) |
16:35
1:05:59
|
(198) (197) |
21:51
1:27:50
|
(200) (200) |
4:55
1:32:45
|
(182) (200) |
19:05
1:51:50
|
(193) (200) |
7:35
1:59:25
|
(186) (200) |
6:09
2:05:34
|
(192) (200) |
0:29
2:06:03
|
(178) (200) |
0:28
2:06:31
|
(193)
(200)
|
Пшенко Иван (2010) Iю КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Фролов Алексей (2010) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Симаков Григорий (2010) III СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Остренко Матвей (2010) I СШОР-18 СНВ, Воро |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Чернец Федор (2010) Iю Пятигорск Меридиа |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Астоян Вадим (2009) III МБУ ДО 'ЦРТДиЮ', |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Долгов Андрей (2009) Iю Форпост, Астрахан |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Волков Степан (2009) Iю СШОР им. В. Корен |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пучковский Сергей (2010) Iю ДЮСШ Железноводск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Пугачев Даниил (2010) Iю ЦТЭК ГЕОРГИЕВСК, |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Склеймин Даниил (2010) Iю СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ножкин Юрий (2010) Iю КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Раев Евгений (2010) III NORD WEST-СДЮШ ОР |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Старшиков Максим (2010) Iю СШОР №10 Семенов, |