Нижегородская область,
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 25 |
Distance length | 2.600 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:49 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 48) | leg tot 2 ( 42) | leg tot 3 ( 41) | leg tot 4 ( 49) | leg tot 5 ( 61) | leg tot 6 ( 55) | leg tot 7 ( 56) | leg tot 8 ( 57) | leg tot 9 ( 59) | leg tot 10 ( 60) | leg tot 11 ( 43) | leg tot 12 ( 45) | leg tot 13 ( 47) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:28:13 (10:51 min/km) | - |
1:23
1:23
|
(9) (9) |
2:58
4:21
|
(13) (11) |
3:59
8:20
|
(2) (5) |
0:20
8:40
|
(2) (3) |
2:34
11:14
|
(3) (3) |
2:23
13:37
|
(2) (1) |
1:36
15:13
|
(11) (2) |
0:58
16:11
|
(3) (2) |
0:35
16:46
|
(8) (3) |
0:21
17:07
|
(2) (1) |
6:55
24:02
|
(1) (1) |
1:21
25:23
|
(9) (1) |
2:02
27:25
|
(1) (1) |
0:48
28:13
|
(9)
(1)
|
Уланков Егор (2013) SunSport |
||
|
2 | 00:28:37 (11:00 min/km) | +24 |
1:18
1:18
|
(7) (7) |
2:44
4:02
|
(8) (8) |
4:04
8:06
|
(3) (3) |
0:42
8:48
|
(16) (5) |
2:35
11:23
|
(4) (4) |
2:22
13:45
|
(1) (3) |
1:29
15:14
|
(7) (3) |
0:56
16:10
|
(2) (1) |
0:32
16:42
|
(6) (2) |
0:27
17:09
|
(6) (2) |
7:15
24:24
|
(5) (2) |
1:10
25:34
|
(6) (2) |
2:08
27:42
|
(3) (2) |
0:55
28:37
|
(14)
(2)
|
Уланкова Ольга (1975) SunSport |
||
|
3 | 00:28:43 (11:03 min/km) | +30 |
1:30
1:30
|
(11) (11) |
2:07
3:37
|
(2) (2) |
5:42
9:19
|
(13) (9) |
0:19
9:38
|
(1) (9) |
2:38
12:16
|
(5) (7) |
2:39
14:55
|
(6) (6) |
0:56
15:51
|
(1) (5) |
1:07
16:58
|
(5) (5) |
0:33
17:31
|
(7) (4) |
0:26
17:57
|
(4) (4) |
7:09
25:06
|
(3) (4) |
0:59
26:05
|
(2) (4) |
2:05
28:10
|
(2) (3) |
0:33
28:43
|
(4)
(3)
|
Артемьев Иван (2011) III Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
4 | 00:29:32 (11:22 min/km) | +1:19 |
1:28
1:28
|
(10) (10) |
2:23
3:51
|
(3) (6) |
4:08
7:59
|
(4) (2) |
0:33
8:32
|
(13) (2) |
2:31
11:03
|
(2) (2) |
2:37
13:40
|
(5) (2) |
1:18
14:58
|
(4) (1) |
1:13
16:11
|
(9) (2) |
0:30
16:41
|
(4) (1) |
0:40
17:21
|
(15) (3) |
7:03
24:24
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
25:40
|
(7) (3) |
2:59
28:39
|
(15) (4) |
0:53
29:32
|
(11)
(4)
|
Елисеева Галина (2013) IIIю Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
5 | 00:31:13 (12:00 min/km) | +3:00 |
1:44
1:44
|
(17) (17) |
2:50
4:34
|
(10) (13) |
4:16
8:50
|
(5) (6) |
0:23
9:13
|
(3) (6) |
2:59
12:12
|
(11) (5) |
2:30
14:42
|
(3) (5) |
1:28
16:10
|
(6) (6) |
1:04
17:14
|
(4) (6) |
0:37
17:51
|
(9) (5) |
0:37
18:28
|
(13) (5) |
7:57
26:25
|
(7) (5) |
1:24
27:49
|
(12) (5) |
2:30
30:19
|
(6) (5) |
0:54
31:13
|
(13)
(5)
|
Кондратьев Игорь (1963) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
6 | 00:32:39 (12:33 min/km) | +4:26 |
1:01
1:01
|
(2) (2) |
2:43
3:44
|
(7) (3) |
4:22
8:06
|
(6) (3) |
0:40
8:46
|
(15) (4) |
3:26
12:12
|
(14) (5) |
3:04
15:16
|
(10) (7) |
1:21
16:37
|
(5) (7) |
2:01
18:38
|
(16) (7) |
0:28
19:06
|
(2) (7) |
0:29
19:35
|
(9) (7) |
8:33
28:08
|
(9) (7) |
1:07
29:15
|
(5) (7) |
2:40
31:55
|
(9) (6) |
0:44
32:39
|
(7)
(6)
|
Грачёва Дарья (2008) III Way of Santiago |
||
|
7 | 00:32:41 (12:34 min/km) | +4:28 |
0:59
0:59
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
3:00
|
(1) (1) |
3:42
6:42
|
(1) (1) |
0:45
7:27
|
(17) (1) |
2:57
10:24
|
(10) (1) |
3:43
14:07
|
(16) (4) |
1:09
15:16
|
(2) (4) |
1:38
16:54
|
(13) (4) |
1:12
18:06
|
(17) (6) |
0:43
18:49
|
(18) (6) |
8:46
27:35
|
(11) (6) |
1:21
28:56
|
(9) (6) |
3:16
32:12
|
(16) (7) |
0:29
32:41
|
(2)
(7)
|
Быкова Полина (2011) IIIю СШ №12 Плис И.А |
||
|
8 | 00:33:59 (13:04 min/km) | +5:46 |
1:19
1:19
|
(8) (8) |
2:52
4:11
|
(11) (10) |
4:47
8:58
|
(8) (7) |
0:37
9:35
|
(14) (8) |
2:53
12:28
|
(9) (9) |
2:49
15:17
|
(8) (8) |
1:43
17:00
|
(13) (9) |
3:39
20:39
|
(23) (10) |
0:30
21:09
|
(4) (9) |
0:28
21:37
|
(7) (9) |
7:46
29:23
|
(6) (8) |
1:39
31:02
|
(15) (8) |
2:17
33:19
|
(4) (8) |
0:40
33:59
|
(6)
(8)
|
Бандин Андрей (2011) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
9 | 00:34:51 (13:24 min/km) | +6:38 |
1:09
1:09
|
(5) (5) |
3:01
4:10
|
(14) (9) |
4:56
9:06
|
(9) (8) |
0:26
9:32
|
(5) (7) |
2:50
12:22
|
(6) (8) |
2:58
15:20
|
(9) (9) |
1:39
16:59
|
(12) (8) |
3:35
20:34
|
(22) (8) |
0:27
21:01
|
(1) (8) |
0:31
21:32
|
(10) (8) |
8:22
29:54
|
(8) (9) |
1:29
31:23
|
(13) (9) |
2:35
33:58
|
(8) (9) |
0:53
34:51
|
(11)
(9)
|
Петухова Алиса (2011) III СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
10 | 00:37:46 (14:32 min/km) | +9:33 |
2:35
2:35
|
(22) (22) |
3:18
5:53
|
(15) (17) |
4:45
10:38
|
(7) (13) |
0:30
11:08
|
(8) (13) |
2:52
14:00
|
(7) (11) |
3:22
17:22
|
(13) (11) |
1:30
18:52
|
(8) (10) |
2:17
21:09
|
(20) (11) |
1:41
22:50
|
(21) (13) |
0:19
23:09
|
(1) (12) |
9:16
32:25
|
(12) (11) |
1:03
33:28
|
(4) (10) |
2:50
36:18
|
(12) (10) |
1:28
37:46
|
(20)
(10)
|
Крестьянинов Михаил (2013) IIIю СДЮШОР 12. Головина |
||
|
11 | 00:38:11 (14:41 min/km) | +9:58 |
1:43
1:43
|
(16) (16) |
2:57
4:40
|
(12) (14) |
5:00
9:40
|
(10) (10) |
0:29
10:09
|
(6) (10) |
3:52
14:01
|
(17) (12) |
3:04
17:05
|
(10) (10) |
2:23
19:28
|
(16) (12) |
1:09
20:37
|
(7) (9) |
1:02
21:39
|
(15) (10) |
0:41
22:20
|
(16) (10) |
9:43
32:03
|
(14) (10) |
1:55
33:58
|
(18) (11) |
2:55
36:53
|
(14) (11) |
1:18
38:11
|
(18)
(11)
|
Самошина Ольга (1976) Самошины 52 |
||
|
12 | 00:39:35 (15:13 min/km) | +11:22 |
2:42
2:42
|
(23) (23) |
3:24
6:06
|
(16) (19) |
5:08
11:14
|
(12) (14) |
0:30
11:44
|
(8) (14) |
3:14
14:58
|
(12) (14) |
2:47
17:45
|
(7) (13) |
1:34
19:19
|
(9) (11) |
2:05
21:24
|
(18) (12) |
1:37
23:01
|
(19) (14) |
0:34
23:35
|
(11) (14) |
10:16
33:51
|
(15) (13) |
1:16
35:07
|
(7) (13) |
3:44
38:51
|
(21) (13) |
0:44
39:35
|
(7)
(12)
|
Попов Константин (2013) IIIю СДЮШОР 12. Головина |
||
|
13 | 00:40:04 (15:25 min/km) | +11:51 |
1:04
1:04
|
(3) (3) |
2:41
3:45
|
(5) (4) |
6:09
9:54
|
(15) (11) |
0:29
10:23
|
(6) (11) |
3:35
13:58
|
(15) (10) |
3:42
17:40
|
(15) (12) |
2:16
19:56
|
(15) (13) |
2:01
21:57
|
(16) (14) |
0:28
22:25
|
(2) (11) |
0:36
23:01
|
(12) (11) |
12:06
35:07
|
(17) (15) |
1:37
36:44
|
(14) (14) |
2:48
39:32
|
(10) (15) |
0:32
40:04
|
(3)
(13)
|
Поздеев Олег (2014) СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
14 | 00:40:14 (15:28 min/km) | +12:01 |
1:07
1:07
|
(4) (4) |
2:38
3:45
|
(4) (4) |
6:13
9:58
|
(16) (12) |
0:25
10:23
|
(4) (11) |
3:39
14:02
|
(16) (13) |
3:43
17:45
|
(16) (13) |
2:12
19:57
|
(14) (14) |
1:38
21:35
|
(13) (13) |
0:55
22:30
|
(13) (12) |
0:39
23:09
|
(14) (12) |
11:53
35:02
|
(16) (14) |
1:43
36:45
|
(16) (15) |
2:54
39:39
|
(13) (16) |
0:35
40:14
|
(5)
(14)
|
Белов Сергей (2012) СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ |
||
|
15 | 00:40:46 (15:41 min/km) | +12:33 |
1:41
1:41
|
(15) (15) |
2:41
4:22
|
(5) (12) |
8:44
13:06
|
(22) (19) |
0:31
13:37
|
(12) (17) |
2:29
16:06
|
(1) (16) |
2:35
18:41
|
(4) (16) |
7:49
26:30
|
(23) (17) |
0:54
27:24
|
(1) (17) |
0:47
28:11
|
(11) (17) |
0:42
28:53
|
(17) (17) |
7:12
36:05
|
(4) (16) |
0:58
37:03
|
(1) (16) |
2:19
39:22
|
(5) (14) |
1:24
40:46
|
(19)
(15)
|
Ефремов Иван (2010) Iю Бор |
||
|
16 | 00:41:42 (16:02 min/km) | +13:29 |
1:30
1:30
|
(11) (11) |
5:24
6:54
|
(23) (21) |
5:00
11:54
|
(10) (16) |
0:30
12:24
|
(8) (15) |
2:52
15:16
|
(7) (15) |
3:19
18:35
|
(12) (15) |
1:35
20:10
|
(10) (15) |
2:11
22:21
|
(19) (15) |
1:38
23:59
|
(20) (15) |
0:26
24:25
|
(4) (15) |
9:23
33:48
|
(13) (12) |
0:59
34:47
|
(2) (12) |
2:49
37:36
|
(11) (12) |
4:06
41:42
|
(23)
(16)
|
Пронина Валерия (2012) IIIю СДЮШОР 12. Головина |
||
|
17 | 00:42:29 (16:20 min/km) | +14:16 |
1:13
1:13
|
(6) (6) |
2:45
3:58
|
(9) (7) |
12:38
16:36
|
(23) (23) |
0:30
17:06
|
(8) (23) |
3:14
20:20
|
(12) (20) |
3:41
24:01
|
(14) (19) |
1:10
25:11
|
(3) (16) |
1:33
26:44
|
(11) (16) |
0:53
27:37
|
(12) (16) |
1:02
28:39
|
(21) (16) |
8:38
37:17
|
(10) (17) |
1:23
38:40
|
(11) (17) |
3:23
42:03
|
(18) (17) |
0:26
42:29
|
(1)
(17)
|
Ростовцева Евгения (2005) IIIю Way of Santiago |
||
|
18 | 00:49:13 (18:56 min/km) | +21:00 |
1:37
1:37
|
(14) (14) |
3:53
5:30
|
(18) (15) |
7:19
12:49
|
(18) (18) |
2:16
15:05
|
(23) (19) |
4:49
19:54
|
(19) (19) |
4:47
24:41
|
(21) (20) |
2:51
27:32
|
(20) (18) |
2:29
30:01
|
(21) (19) |
1:23
31:24
|
(18) (20) |
0:25
31:49
|
(3) (19) |
12:08
43:57
|
(18) (19) |
1:46
45:43
|
(17) (18) |
2:33
48:16
|
(7) (18) |
0:57
49:13
|
(15)
(18)
|
Груздева Валерия (2011) IIю СШ №12 Екишев, Ереми |
||
|
19 | 00:51:15 (19:43 min/km) | +23:02 |
2:30
2:30
|
(21) (21) |
3:25
5:55
|
(17) (18) |
5:54
11:49
|
(14) (15) |
1:02
12:51
|
(21) (16) |
4:53
17:44
|
(20) (17) |
4:29
22:13
|
(20) (17) |
5:59
28:12
|
(21) (19) |
1:11
29:23
|
(8) (18) |
1:01
30:24
|
(14) (18) |
0:28
30:52
|
(7) (18) |
12:52
43:44
|
(19) (18) |
2:37
46:21
|
(22) (19) |
3:42
50:03
|
(20) (19) |
1:12
51:15
|
(17)
(19)
|
Соколов Иван (2015) Нижний Новгород, лич |
||
|
20 | 00:52:47 (20:18 min/km) | +24:34 |
1:34
1:34
|
(13) (13) |
4:08
5:42
|
(19) (16) |
6:50
12:32
|
(17) (17) |
1:09
13:41
|
(22) (18) |
4:44
18:25
|
(18) (18) |
5:08
23:33
|
(23) (18) |
6:35
30:08
|
(22) (23) |
1:08
31:16
|
(6) (23) |
0:44
32:00
|
(10) (21) |
0:54
32:54
|
(19) (21) |
13:19
46:13
|
(20) (20) |
2:14
48:27
|
(20) (20) |
3:18
51:45
|
(17) (20) |
1:02
52:47
|
(16)
(20)
|
Буренева Алла (2011) IIIю СДЮСШОР№12 Щурова |
||
|
21 | 00:53:17 (20:30 min/km) | +25:04 |
2:10
2:10
|
(19) (19) |
4:14
6:24
|
(20) (20) |
8:02
14:26
|
(21) (20) |
0:50
15:16
|
(18) (20) |
5:39
20:55
|
(21) (21) |
5:01
25:56
|
(22) (21) |
2:34
28:30
|
(17) (20) |
1:44
30:14
|
(15) (20) |
1:04
31:18
|
(16) (19) |
1:09
32:27
|
(23) (20) |
14:22
46:49
|
(21) (21) |
2:02
48:51
|
(19) (21) |
3:35
52:26
|
(19) (21) |
0:51
53:17
|
(10)
(21)
|
Строкин Степан (2011) IIIю Сосновый дебош |
||
|
22 | 00:58:01 (22:19 min/km) | +29:48 |
2:09
2:09
|
(18) (18) |
5:12
7:21
|
(22) (22) |
7:48
15:09
|
(19) (21) |
0:55
16:04
|
(20) (21) |
6:15
22:19
|
(22) (22) |
4:22
26:41
|
(19) (23) |
2:36
29:17
|
(18) (21) |
1:29
30:46
|
(10) (21) |
1:45
32:31
|
(22) (22) |
1:04
33:35
|
(22) (22) |
15:32
49:07
|
(23) (22) |
2:39
51:46
|
(23) (23) |
4:36
56:22
|
(22) (22) |
1:39
58:01
|
(21)
(22)
|
Чернышков Никита (2007) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
23 | 00:58:07 (22:21 min/km) | +29:54 |
2:17
2:17
|
(20) (20) |
5:07
7:24
|
(21) (23) |
7:51
15:15
|
(20) (22) |
0:53
16:08
|
(19) (22) |
6:15
22:23
|
(22) (23) |
4:11
26:34
|
(18) (22) |
2:44
29:18
|
(19) (22) |
1:33
30:51
|
(11) (22) |
1:52
32:43
|
(23) (23) |
0:54
33:37
|
(19) (23) |
15:30
49:07
|
(22) (22) |
2:32
51:39
|
(21) (22) |
4:46
56:25
|
(23) (23) |
1:42
58:07
|
(22)
(23)
|
Царев Сергей (2007) ДЮСШ № 12 Творогова |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Поваренкина Анна (2012) IIIю СДЮШОР 12. Головина |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Артемьев Евгений (1974) Нижний Новгород, лич |