Россия, Новосибирская область, река Иня
Group
B
Group
B
Competition type
Orienteering
Way of moving
Run
Discipline
Standart
Organiser
ФСО Новосибирской области
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 20 |
Distance length | 5.200 m |
Virtually best result | 00:52:15 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 48) | leg tot 2 ( 38) | leg tot 3 ( 32) | leg tot 4 ( 33) | leg tot 5 ( 34) | leg tot 6 ( 35) | leg tot 7 ( 44) | leg tot 8 ( 42) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 41) | leg tot 11 ( 39) | leg tot 12 ( 31) | leg tot 13 ( 51) | leg tot 14 ( 49) | leg tot 15 ( 50) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 01:00:32 (11:38 min/km) | - |
5:55
5:55
|
(2) (2) |
3:20
9:15
|
(3) (2) |
4:20
13:35
|
(4) (1) |
3:53
17:28
|
(6) (1) |
1:56
19:24
|
(8) (1) |
4:31
23:55
|
(1) (1) |
4:46
28:41
|
(2) (1) |
5:04
33:45
|
(2) (1) |
6:33
40:18
|
(3) (1) |
1:13
41:31
|
(2) (1) |
3:31
45:02
|
(6) (1) |
2:33
47:35
|
(1) (1) |
4:31
52:06
|
(9) (1) |
0:54
53:00
|
(4) (1) |
4:46
57:46
|
(6) (1) |
2:46
1:00:32
|
(5)
(1)
|
Егитова Ирина (1995) МС Советский район |
||
|
2 | 01:00:42 (11:40 min/km) | +10 |
6:28
6:28
|
(3) (3) |
3:59
10:27
|
(6) (4) |
3:51
14:18
|
(1) (2) |
3:29
17:47
|
(3) (2) |
1:46
19:33
|
(6) (2) |
6:19
25:52
|
(6) (2) |
5:08
31:00
|
(5) (2) |
5:09
36:09
|
(3) (2) |
5:53
42:02
|
(2) (2) |
1:20
43:22
|
(5) (2) |
3:28
46:50
|
(5) (2) |
2:36
49:26
|
(2) (2) |
3:53
53:19
|
(2) (2) |
1:01
54:20
|
(7) (2) |
3:58
58:18
|
(2) (2) |
2:24
1:00:42
|
(3)
(2)
|
Архипова Кира (1986) МС Or-Ly |
||
|
3 | 01:05:22 (12:34 min/km) | +4:50 |
7:05
7:05
|
(5) (5) |
4:00
11:05
|
(8) (5) |
4:54
15:59
|
(5) (4) |
3:33
19:32
|
(4) (3) |
1:51
21:23
|
(7) (3) |
6:15
27:38
|
(5) (3) |
5:11
32:49
|
(6) (3) |
5:09
37:58
|
(3) (3) |
5:51
43:49
|
(1) (3) |
1:17
45:06
|
(4) (3) |
3:34
48:40
|
(7) (3) |
2:42
51:22
|
(3) (3) |
4:03
55:25
|
(3) (3) |
0:58
56:23
|
(6) (3) |
4:58
1:01:21
|
(7) (3) |
4:01
1:05:22
|
(12)
(3)
|
Чумова Надежда (1962) Центр.округ, Or-ly |
||
|
4 | 01:09:24 (13:21 min/km) | +8:52 |
6:38
6:38
|
(4) (4) |
3:19
9:57
|
(2) (3) |
6:56
16:53
|
(7) (5) |
3:38
20:31
|
(5) (5) |
1:56
22:27
|
(8) (5) |
7:11
29:38
|
(9) (4) |
4:41
34:19
|
(1) (4) |
5:25
39:44
|
(5) (4) |
6:48
46:32
|
(4) (4) |
1:42
48:14
|
(10) (4) |
4:11
52:25
|
(8) (4) |
2:52
55:17
|
(4) (4) |
4:03
59:20
|
(3) (4) |
1:06
1:00:26
|
(8) (4) |
4:45
1:05:11
|
(5) (4) |
4:13
1:09:24
|
(13)
(4)
|
Пархомчук Екатерина (1974) I Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
5 | 01:18:16 (15:03 min/km) | +17:44 |
8:49
8:49
|
(9) (9) |
3:59
12:48
|
(6) (8) |
7:25
20:13
|
(11) (7) |
2:59
23:12
|
(2) (6) |
1:38
24:50
|
(4) (6) |
5:30
30:20
|
(3) (5) |
11:07
41:27
|
(15) (7) |
7:06
48:33
|
(9) (7) |
7:25
55:58
|
(6) (6) |
1:41
57:39
|
(9) (6) |
3:14
1:00:53
|
(3) (6) |
2:58
1:03:51
|
(5) (6) |
6:56
1:10:47
|
(14) (6) |
0:54
1:11:41
|
(4) (5) |
4:03
1:15:44
|
(3) (5) |
2:32
1:18:16
|
(4)
(5)
|
Рыбаченко Тамара (1985) ЯБЕГУ |
||
|
6 | 01:19:37 (15:19 min/km) | +19:05 |
5:31
5:31
|
(1) (1) |
2:46
8:17
|
(1) (1) |
17:38
25:55
|
(16) (11) |
2:48
28:43
|
(1) (9) |
1:23
30:06
|
(1) (8) |
4:39
34:45
|
(2) (7) |
4:57
39:42
|
(3) (6) |
4:53
44:35
|
(1) (6) |
12:59
57:34
|
(16) (7) |
1:30
59:04
|
(6) (7) |
3:19
1:02:23
|
(4) (7) |
5:00
1:07:23
|
(14) (7) |
4:25
1:11:48
|
(7) (7) |
0:49
1:12:37
|
(2) (7) |
4:13
1:16:50
|
(4) (6) |
2:47
1:19:37
|
(6)
(6)
|
Захарова Олеся (1986) МС Советский район |
||
|
7 | 01:19:44 (15:20 min/km) | +19:12 |
13:48
13:48
|
(14) (14) |
5:15
19:03
|
(11) (12) |
4:59
24:02
|
(6) (8) |
4:19
28:21
|
(7) (8) |
4:15
32:36
|
(16) (10) |
6:26
39:02
|
(7) (9) |
5:24
44:26
|
(7) (8) |
5:42
50:08
|
(6) (8) |
8:28
58:36
|
(8) (8) |
1:08
59:44
|
(1) (8) |
2:42
1:02:26
|
(1) (8) |
7:38
1:10:04
|
(16) (8) |
3:52
1:13:56
|
(1) (8) |
0:49
1:14:45
|
(2) (8) |
3:23
1:18:08
|
(1) (7) |
1:36
1:19:44
|
(1)
(7)
|
Щеблыкин Сергей (1985) ЯБЕГУ |
||
|
8 | 01:23:10 (16:00 min/km) | +22:38 |
7:43
7:43
|
(7) (7) |
3:40
11:23
|
(4) (6) |
4:11
15:34
|
(2) (3) |
4:46
20:20
|
(9) (4) |
1:45
22:05
|
(5) (4) |
8:52
30:57
|
(12) (6) |
5:47
36:44
|
(9) (5) |
6:19
43:03
|
(7) (5) |
7:40
50:43
|
(7) (5) |
1:36
52:19
|
(8) (5) |
4:36
56:55
|
(10) (5) |
4:39
1:01:34
|
(12) (5) |
4:26
1:06:00
|
(8) (5) |
5:42
1:11:42
|
(16) (6) |
8:07
1:19:49
|
(16) (8) |
3:21
1:23:10
|
(9)
(8)
|
Стародубцева Анастасия (2005) КМС ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
9 | 01:26:31 (16:38 min/km) | +25:59 |
7:21
7:21
|
(6) (6) |
14:15
21:36
|
(15) (13) |
4:15
25:51
|
(3) (10) |
4:24
30:15
|
(8) (10) |
1:34
31:49
|
(2) (9) |
5:59
37:48
|
(4) (8) |
8:51
46:39
|
(12) (9) |
6:32
53:11
|
(8) (9) |
8:32
1:01:43
|
(9) (9) |
1:31
1:03:14
|
(7) (10) |
3:07
1:06:21
|
(2) (9) |
5:40
1:12:01
|
(15) (9) |
4:18
1:16:19
|
(6) (9) |
1:26
1:17:45
|
(9) (9) |
5:35
1:23:20
|
(9) (9) |
3:11
1:26:31
|
(8)
(9)
|
Бабина Ксения (1989) I Сов. р-он, НГУ |
||
|
10 | 01:28:31 (17:01 min/km) | +27:59 |
11:55
11:55
|
(10) (10) |
5:49
17:44
|
(14) (9) |
7:27
25:11
|
(12) (9) |
7:46
32:57
|
(15) (11) |
1:35
34:32
|
(3) (11) |
7:28
42:00
|
(10) (11) |
5:02
47:02
|
(4) (10) |
7:32
54:34
|
(10) (10) |
7:23
1:01:57
|
(5) (10) |
1:15
1:03:12
|
(3) (9) |
6:13
1:09:25
|
(15) (10) |
3:49
1:13:14
|
(7) (10) |
7:09
1:20:23
|
(15) (10) |
0:46
1:21:09
|
(1) (10) |
5:29
1:26:38
|
(8) (10) |
1:53
1:28:31
|
(2)
(10)
|
Ефимова Каролина (2003) I ТСЦ «Панда» |
||
|
11 | 01:40:14 (19:17 min/km) | +39:42 |
7:58
7:58
|
(8) (8) |
3:45
11:43
|
(5) (7) |
8:05
19:48
|
(14) (6) |
5:42
25:30
|
(13) (7) |
2:33
28:03
|
(14) (7) |
12:34
40:37
|
(15) (10) |
7:09
47:46
|
(11) (11) |
10:38
58:24
|
(15) (11) |
8:52
1:07:16
|
(10) (11) |
3:54
1:11:10
|
(14) (11) |
4:46
1:15:56
|
(11) (11) |
4:25
1:20:21
|
(10) (11) |
5:49
1:26:10
|
(11) (11) |
2:03
1:28:13
|
(14) (11) |
7:01
1:35:14
|
(12) (11) |
5:00
1:40:14
|
(15)
(11)
|
Романова Тамара (1989) ИНХ СО РАН |
||
|
12 | 01:45:52 (20:22 min/km) | +45:20 |
13:22
13:22
|
(13) (13) |
5:34
18:56
|
(13) (11) |
7:58
26:54
|
(13) (12) |
6:16
33:10
|
(14) (12) |
2:19
35:29
|
(12) (12) |
12:44
48:13
|
(16) (12) |
6:24
54:37
|
(10) (12) |
10:50
1:05:27
|
(16) (12) |
9:36
1:15:03
|
(13) (12) |
3:17
1:18:20
|
(13) (12) |
4:32
1:22:52
|
(9) (12) |
4:35
1:27:27
|
(11) (12) |
5:38
1:33:05
|
(10) (12) |
1:47
1:34:52
|
(12) (12) |
6:25
1:41:17
|
(10) (12) |
4:35
1:45:52
|
(14)
(12)
|
Аксенова Лилия (1999) НГУ |
||
|
13 | 01:52:43 (21:41 min/km) | +52:11 |
22:07
22:07
|
(15) (15) |
5:15
27:22
|
(11) (14) |
7:24
34:46
|
(9) (14) |
5:01
39:47
|
(10) (13) |
2:05
41:52
|
(10) (13) |
9:01
50:53
|
(14) (13) |
9:06
59:59
|
(13) (13) |
9:59
1:09:58
|
(12) (13) |
9:12
1:19:10
|
(11) (13) |
5:44
1:24:54
|
(16) (13) |
5:47
1:30:41
|
(14) (13) |
3:52
1:34:33
|
(8) (13) |
6:32
1:41:05
|
(13) (13) |
2:00
1:43:05
|
(13) (13) |
6:44
1:49:49
|
(11) (13) |
2:54
1:52:43
|
(7)
(13)
|
Маликов Павел (2008) I Сов. р-он, ДЮСШ ТЭИС |
||
|
14 | 01:55:59 (22:18 min/km) | +55:27 |
12:29
12:29
|
(11) (11) |
16:00
28:29
|
(16) (16) |
7:24
35:53
|
(9) (16) |
5:26
41:19
|
(12) (15) |
2:11
43:30
|
(11) (15) |
8:59
52:29
|
(13) (15) |
15:14
1:07:43
|
(16) (16) |
7:40
1:15:23
|
(11) (16) |
11:40
1:27:03
|
(14) (15) |
1:59
1:29:02
|
(11) (15) |
5:14
1:34:16
|
(12) (15) |
4:59
1:39:15
|
(13) (15) |
4:15
1:43:30
|
(5) (15) |
1:27
1:44:57
|
(10) (15) |
7:24
1:52:21
|
(14) (15) |
3:38
1:55:59
|
(10)
(14)
|
Шалыгина Дарья (1987) I Советский район |
||
|
15 | 01:56:02 (22:19 min/km) | +55:30 |
23:15
23:15
|
(16) (16) |
5:09
28:24
|
(10) (15) |
7:15
35:39
|
(8) (15) |
5:08
40:47
|
(11) (14) |
2:20
43:07
|
(13) (14) |
8:48
51:55
|
(11) (14) |
9:07
1:01:02
|
(14) (14) |
10:03
1:11:05
|
(13) (14) |
9:15
1:20:20
|
(12) (14) |
5:09
1:25:29
|
(15) (14) |
6:32
1:32:01
|
(16) (14) |
3:43
1:35:44
|
(6) (14) |
6:19
1:42:03
|
(12) (14) |
2:22
1:44:25
|
(15) (14) |
7:46
1:52:11
|
(15) (14) |
3:51
1:56:02
|
(11)
(15)
|
Щеглова Маргарита (1977) Аэр-о-порт |
||
|
16 | 02:02:08 (23:29 min/km) | +1:01:36 |
12:53
12:53
|
(12) (12) |
4:55
17:48
|
(9) (10) |
14:24
32:12
|
(15) (13) |
17:04
49:16
|
(16) (16) |
2:37
51:53
|
(15) (16) |
7:01
58:54
|
(8) (16) |
5:30
1:04:24
|
(8) (15) |
10:04
1:14:28
|
(14) (15) |
12:40
1:27:08
|
(15) (16) |
2:07
1:29:15
|
(12) (16) |
5:45
1:35:00
|
(13) (16) |
4:16
1:39:16
|
(9) (16) |
8:33
1:47:49
|
(16) (16) |
1:43
1:49:32
|
(11) (16) |
7:08
1:56:40
|
(13) (16) |
5:28
2:02:08
|
(16)
(16)
|
Нужная Елена (1982) Кировский район |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Шевчук Георгий (1989) Краснообск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Ефимова Катерина (2003) I ТСЦ «Панда» |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Болотина Галина (1958) КМС Айхал! |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Павлов Артемий (2006) ДЮСШ «ТЭИС» |