Россия, Нижегородская область, Навашинский район, с.Дедово
Controls | 13 |
Athletes | 110 |
Distance length | 2.000 m |
Virtually best result | 00:10:36 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 76) | leg tot 2 ( 54) | leg tot 3 ( 78) | leg tot 4 ( 57) | leg tot 5 ( 58) | leg tot 6 ( 44) | leg tot 7 ( 42) | leg tot 8 ( 69) | leg tot 9 ( 40) | leg tot 10 ( 61) | leg tot 11 ( 65) | leg tot 12 ( 79) | leg tot 13 ( 90) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:12:53 (6:27 min/km) | - |
0:44
0:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:21
1:05
|
(6) (1) |
1:44
2:49
|
(2) (1) |
0:27
3:16
|
(4) (1) |
1:29
4:45
|
(9) (1) |
1:03
5:48
|
(2) (1) |
0:44
6:32
|
(3) (1) |
0:49
7:21
|
(12) (1) |
2:18
9:39
|
(24) (2) |
0:48
10:27
|
(12) (2) |
1:11
11:38
|
(12) (2) |
0:31
12:09
|
(6) (1) |
0:38
12:47
|
(3) (1) |
0:06
12:53
|
(19)
(1)
|
Хованский Владимир (2009) I СШОР 18 ОРИОН, Во |
||
|
2 | 00:13:18 (6:39 min/km) | +25 |
2:08
2:08
|
(63) (63) |
0:18
2:26
|
(1) (50) |
1:38
4:04
|
(1) (14) |
0:28
4:32
|
(6) (9) |
1:37
6:09
|
(14) (9) |
0:54
7:03
|
(1) (4) |
0:38
7:41
|
(2) (3) |
0:36
8:17
|
(1) (3) |
1:30
9:47
|
(2) (3) |
1:04
10:51
|
(40) (3) |
1:05
11:56
|
(3) (3) |
0:37
12:33
|
(16) (2) |
0:40
13:13
|
(8) (2) |
0:05
13:18
|
(1)
(2)
|
Перелыгин Ярослав (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
3 | 00:14:12 (7:06 min/km) | +1:19 |
0:50
0:50
|
(7) (7) |
0:21
1:11
|
(6) (4) |
2:22
3:33
|
(14) (7) |
0:32
4:05
|
(10) (6) |
2:00
6:05
|
(30) (6) |
1:23
7:28
|
(12) (6) |
0:48
8:16
|
(8) (5) |
1:26
9:42
|
(86) (7) |
1:26
11:08
|
(1) (5) |
0:44
11:52
|
(6) (4) |
1:05
12:57
|
(3) (4) |
0:29
13:26
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
14:07
|
(11) (3) |
0:05
14:12
|
(1)
(3)
|
Прокофьев Михаил (2009) I ДЮСШ по СО (Я), В |
||
|
4 | 00:14:41 (7:21 min/km) | +1:48 |
0:54
0:54
|
(10) (10) |
0:21
1:15
|
(6) (7) |
1:50
3:05
|
(3) (3) |
0:34
3:39
|
(14) (3) |
1:24
5:03
|
(5) (3) |
1:19
6:22
|
(8) (2) |
0:48
7:10
|
(8) (2) |
0:47
7:57
|
(9) (2) |
1:30
9:27
|
(2) (1) |
0:43
10:10
|
(5) (1) |
1:07
11:17
|
(5) (1) |
2:38
13:55
|
(90) (4) |
0:40
14:35
|
(8) (4) |
0:06
14:41
|
(19)
(4)
|
Фролов Егор (2010) I Бутово-team |
||
|
5 | 00:15:03 (7:32 min/km) | +2:10 |
0:57
0:57
|
(13) (13) |
0:31
1:28
|
(48) (18) |
2:34
4:02
|
(17) (13) |
0:32
4:34
|
(10) (10) |
1:31
6:05
|
(10) (6) |
1:31
7:36
|
(16) (7) |
0:52
8:28
|
(20) (6) |
0:56
9:24
|
(28) (5) |
2:01
11:25
|
(16) (7) |
0:59
12:24
|
(31) (5) |
1:13
13:37
|
(14) (5) |
0:33
14:10
|
(8) (5) |
0:47
14:57
|
(37) (5) |
0:06
15:03
|
(19)
(5)
|
Шувалов Алексей (2009) I СШОР № 12 Завылов |
||
|
6 | 00:15:43 (7:52 min/km) | +2:50 |
1:57
1:57
|
(62) (62) |
0:22
2:19
|
(12) (46) |
1:51
4:10
|
(5) (16) |
1:59
6:09
|
(85) (22) |
1:24
7:33
|
(5) (15) |
1:05
8:38
|
(4) (10) |
0:49
9:27
|
(14) (9) |
0:59
10:26
|
(38) (9) |
1:44
12:10
|
(7) (8) |
0:58
13:08
|
(29) (6) |
1:09
14:17
|
(7) (6) |
0:33
14:50
|
(8) (6) |
0:47
15:37
|
(37) (6) |
0:06
15:43
|
(19)
(6)
|
Шевченко Сергей (2009) I ЮЗАО-Теам, Москва |
||
|
7 | 00:16:14 (8:07 min/km) | +3:21 |
0:59
0:59
|
(17) (17) |
0:31
1:30
|
(48) (20) |
2:51
4:21
|
(24) (18) |
0:50
5:11
|
(45) (14) |
1:38
6:49
|
(16) (11) |
1:37
8:26
|
(21) (9) |
1:19
9:45
|
(55) (11) |
0:55
10:40
|
(27) (11) |
1:56
12:36
|
(11) (9) |
0:53
13:29
|
(15) (7) |
1:17
14:46
|
(19) (7) |
0:37
15:23
|
(16) (7) |
0:45
16:08
|
(29) (7) |
0:06
16:14
|
(19)
(7)
|
Сергеев Александр (2009) Iю Н.Новгород |
||
|
8 | 00:16:52 (8:26 min/km) | +3:59 |
0:57
0:57
|
(13) (13) |
0:22
1:19
|
(12) (11) |
1:52
3:11
|
(6) (4) |
0:38
3:49
|
(26) (4) |
1:32
5:21
|
(11) (4) |
1:36
6:57
|
(20) (3) |
1:55
8:52
|
(70) (8) |
0:37
9:29
|
(2) (6) |
1:42
11:11
|
(5) (6) |
3:05
14:16
|
(94) (9) |
1:16
15:32
|
(18) (8) |
0:37
16:09
|
(16) (8) |
0:38
16:47
|
(3) (8) |
0:05
16:52
|
(1)
(8)
|
Теперев Павел (2009) I КУЗЬМОЛОВО, Всево |
||
|
9 | 00:17:08 (8:34 min/km) | +4:15 |
0:55
0:55
|
(11) (11) |
0:22
1:17
|
(12) (8) |
2:34
3:51
|
(17) (9) |
0:45
4:36
|
(36) (11) |
1:32
6:08
|
(11) (8) |
3:41
9:49
|
(62) (17) |
0:49
10:38
|
(14) (13) |
0:51
11:29
|
(17) (13) |
1:56
13:25
|
(11) (12) |
0:55
14:20
|
(24) (10) |
1:14
15:34
|
(16) (9) |
0:46
16:20
|
(43) (9) |
0:42
17:02
|
(15) (9) |
0:06
17:08
|
(19)
(9)
|
Мазур Иван (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
10 | 00:17:12 (8:36 min/km) | +4:19 |
0:50
0:50
|
(7) (7) |
0:22
1:12
|
(12) (5) |
2:42
3:54
|
(22) (10) |
0:37
4:31
|
(22) (8) |
3:56
8:27
|
(86) (22) |
1:33
10:00
|
(19) (18) |
0:56
10:56
|
(30) (17) |
0:51
11:47
|
(17) (17) |
1:34
13:21
|
(4) (11) |
0:39
14:00
|
(4) (8) |
1:50
15:50
|
(62) (11) |
0:38
16:28
|
(22) (10) |
0:39
17:07
|
(7) (10) |
0:05
17:12
|
(1)
(10)
|
Желев Артём (2009) III ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
11 | 00:18:06 (9:03 min/km) | +5:13 |
0:44
0:44
|
(1) (1) |
0:25
1:09
|
(27) (3) |
1:52
3:01
|
(6) (2) |
0:24
3:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:23
4:48
|
(2) (2) |
2:18
7:06
|
(39) (5) |
0:46
7:52
|
(5) (4) |
0:37
8:29
|
(2) (4) |
1:52
10:21
|
(9) (4) |
4:30
14:51
|
(99) (13) |
1:02
15:53
|
(1) (12) |
1:33
17:26
|
(77) (11) |
0:35
18:01
|
(2) (11) |
0:05
18:06
|
(1)
(11)
|
Перепелицин Александр (2009) I СПАРТАК, Волжский |
||
|
12 | 00:18:44 (9:22 min/km) | +5:51 |
1:31
1:31
|
(54) (54) |
1:02
2:33
|
(84) (53) |
2:36
5:09
|
(20) (23) |
0:37
5:46
|
(22) (18) |
2:06
7:52
|
(37) (17) |
1:42
9:34
|
(23) (14) |
1:07
10:41
|
(41) (14) |
0:56
11:37
|
(28) (15) |
2:43
14:20
|
(39) (14) |
1:05
15:25
|
(42) (14) |
1:51
17:16
|
(63) (14) |
0:34
17:50
|
(12) (12) |
0:48
18:38
|
(41) (12) |
0:06
18:44
|
(19)
(12)
|
Леонов Иван (2009) Iю Н.Новгород |
||
|
13 | 00:18:49 (9:25 min/km) | +5:56 |
1:04
1:04
|
(27) (27) |
0:25
1:29
|
(27) (19) |
2:28
3:57
|
(15) (12) |
1:30
5:27
|
(79) (17) |
2:25
7:52
|
(51) (17) |
1:20
9:12
|
(10) (12) |
0:48
10:00
|
(8) (12) |
1:07
11:07
|
(54) (12) |
2:07
13:14
|
(20) (10) |
1:06
14:20
|
(44) (10) |
1:41
16:01
|
(55) (13) |
1:49
17:50
|
(84) (12) |
0:53
18:43
|
(63) (13) |
0:06
18:49
|
(19)
(13)
|
Серёгин Илья (2009) III СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
14 | 00:19:14 (9:37 min/km) | +6:21 |
0:49
0:49
|
(5) (5) |
0:25
1:14
|
(27) (6) |
2:06
3:20
|
(10) (6) |
0:29
3:49
|
(8) (4) |
1:37
5:26
|
(14) (5) |
4:39
10:05
|
(75) (20) |
0:47
10:52
|
(6) (16) |
0:52
11:44
|
(22) (16) |
1:43
13:27
|
(6) (13) |
1:12
14:39
|
(52) (12) |
1:10
15:49
|
(10) (10) |
2:37
18:26
|
(89) (14) |
0:41
19:07
|
(11) (14) |
0:07
19:14
|
(65)
(14)
|
Родянский Дмитрий (2009) I М.Стрелка Трубник |
||
|
15 | 00:19:37 (9:49 min/km) | +6:44 |
1:24
1:24
|
(46) (46) |
0:47
2:11
|
(73) (44) |
2:44
4:55
|
(23) (20) |
0:52
5:47
|
(48) (19) |
3:37
9:24
|
(81) (26) |
1:32
10:56
|
(17) (23) |
0:51
11:47
|
(17) (19) |
0:58
12:45
|
(37) (19) |
2:55
15:40
|
(43) (17) |
0:54
16:34
|
(20) (16) |
1:33
18:07
|
(39) (17) |
0:34
18:41
|
(12) (15) |
0:50
19:31
|
(50) (15) |
0:06
19:37
|
(19)
(15)
|
Перепелкин Алексей (2010) II СШ №12 Екишев, Ер |
||
|
16 | 00:19:54 (9:57 min/km) | +7:01 |
2:29
2:29
|
(66) (66) |
0:29
2:58
|
(43) (59) |
2:30
5:28
|
(16) (25) |
0:35
6:03
|
(16) (21) |
1:33
7:36
|
(13) (16) |
1:39
9:15
|
(22) (13) |
2:38
11:53
|
(78) (20) |
0:56
12:49
|
(28) (20) |
2:17
15:06
|
(23) (16) |
1:15
16:21
|
(55) (15) |
1:34
17:55
|
(41) (15) |
0:48
18:43
|
(49) (16) |
1:04
19:47
|
(86) (16) |
0:07
19:54
|
(65)
(16)
|
Михайлов Матвей (2009) I Новая Ляда, Тамбо |
||
|
17 | 00:20:29 (10:15 min/km) | +7:36 |
1:06
1:06
|
(29) (29) |
0:24
1:30
|
(24) (20) |
3:57
5:27
|
(33) (24) |
1:56
7:23
|
(84) (29) |
2:54
10:17
|
(71) (32) |
1:32
11:49
|
(17) (26) |
1:06
12:55
|
(40) (22) |
1:00
13:55
|
(41) (23) |
2:07
16:02
|
(20) (20) |
1:15
17:17
|
(55) (20) |
1:38
18:55
|
(51) (19) |
0:41
19:36
|
(30) (17) |
0:46
20:22
|
(33) (17) |
0:07
20:29
|
(65)
(17)
|
Лепёхин Виктор (2010) II СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
18 | 00:20:42 (10:21 min/km) | +7:49 |
1:47
1:47
|
(59) (59) |
0:22
2:09
|
(12) (43) |
3:51
6:00
|
(32) (26) |
0:54
6:54
|
(52) (26) |
2:43
9:37
|
(65) (27) |
2:18
11:55
|
(39) (27) |
1:01
12:56
|
(36) (23) |
0:49
13:45
|
(12) (22) |
2:02
15:47
|
(18) (19) |
1:14
17:01
|
(54) (18) |
2:23
19:24
|
(75) (21) |
0:29
19:53
|
(3) (19) |
0:43
20:36
|
(21) (18) |
0:06
20:42
|
(19)
(18)
|
Лоскутов Андрей (2009) I Новая Ляда, Тамбо |
||
|
19 | 00:20:45 (10:23 min/km) | +7:52 |
0:57
0:57
|
(13) (13) |
0:50
1:47
|
(76) (30) |
5:08
6:55
|
(42) (33) |
0:32
7:27
|
(10) (30) |
2:19
9:46
|
(45) (30) |
1:06
10:52
|
(5) (22) |
1:25
12:17
|
(58) (21) |
0:57
13:14
|
(33) (21) |
3:22
16:36
|
(52) (23) |
1:11
17:47
|
(51) (23) |
1:13
19:00
|
(14) (20) |
0:41
19:41
|
(30) (18) |
0:58
20:39
|
(77) (19) |
0:06
20:45
|
(19)
(19)
|
Розуков Сергей (2009) III СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
20 | 00:21:00 (10:30 min/km) | +8:07 |
0:45
0:45
|
(3) (3) |
0:21
1:06
|
(6) (2) |
7:25
8:31
|
(57) (47) |
1:22
9:53
|
(76) (46) |
2:02
11:55
|
(36) (43) |
1:04
12:59
|
(3) (31) |
0:47
13:46
|
(6) (25) |
0:39
14:25
|
(4) (24) |
3:09
17:34
|
(48) (24) |
1:09
18:43
|
(50) (25) |
1:03
19:46
|
(2) (23) |
0:27
20:13
|
(1) (20) |
0:42
20:55
|
(15) (20) |
0:05
21:00
|
(1)
(20)
|
Коноплев Леонид (2009) I Воронеж СШОР 18 В |
||
|
21 | 00:21:17 (10:39 min/km) | +8:24 |
3:18
3:18
|
(74) (74) |
0:21
3:39
|
(6) (69) |
3:15
6:54
|
(27) (32) |
0:37
7:31
|
(22) (32) |
1:39
9:10
|
(19) (25) |
3:41
12:51
|
(62) (30) |
0:53
13:44
|
(23) (24) |
0:47
14:31
|
(9) (25) |
2:03
16:34
|
(19) (22) |
0:45
17:19
|
(9) (21) |
2:17
19:36
|
(71) (22) |
0:44
20:20
|
(39) (21) |
0:50
21:10
|
(50) (21) |
0:07
21:17
|
(65)
(21)
|
Дворцов Кирилл (2009) I СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
22 | 00:21:36 (10:48 min/km) | +8:43 |
1:23
1:23
|
(45) (45) |
0:57
2:20
|
(82) (48) |
5:57
8:17
|
(48) (44) |
0:36
8:53
|
(19) (42) |
1:53
10:46
|
(25) (38) |
2:15
13:01
|
(38) (32) |
0:59
14:00
|
(33) (26) |
0:51
14:51
|
(17) (26) |
2:43
17:34
|
(39) (24) |
0:54
18:28
|
(20) (24) |
1:36
20:04
|
(47) (24) |
0:35
20:39
|
(14) (22) |
0:51
21:30
|
(54) (22) |
0:06
21:36
|
(19)
(22)
|
Ананьев Алексей (2010) Iю ГАУДПО ИО Универс |
||
|
23 | 00:23:38 (11:49 min/km) | +10:45 |
1:00
1:00
|
(21) (21) |
0:46
1:46
|
(70) (29) |
5:47
7:33
|
(45) (38) |
0:37
8:10
|
(22) (37) |
2:01
10:11
|
(32) (31) |
3:34
13:45
|
(58) (36) |
1:48
15:33
|
(67) (32) |
1:06
16:39
|
(51) (33) |
2:33
19:12
|
(32) (28) |
1:04
20:16
|
(40) (26) |
1:27
21:43
|
(33) (25) |
1:06
22:49
|
(62) (24) |
0:43
23:32
|
(21) (23) |
0:06
23:38
|
(19)
(23)
|
Емелин Даниил (2009) I СШОР № 12 Завылов |
||
|
24 | 00:23:44 (11:52 min/km) | +10:51 |
2:44
2:44
|
(71) (71) |
0:19
3:03
|
(3) (61) |
2:03
5:06
|
(9) (22) |
1:12
6:18
|
(69) (23) |
1:40
7:58
|
(21) (19) |
2:52
10:50
|
(56) (21) |
5:06
15:56
|
(94) (35) |
0:51
16:47
|
(17) (34) |
2:24
19:11
|
(26) (27) |
1:30
20:41
|
(66) (29) |
1:34
22:15
|
(41) (27) |
0:32
22:47
|
(7) (23) |
0:52
23:39
|
(59) (24) |
0:05
23:44
|
(1)
(24)
|
Бобык Артем (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, |
||
|
25 | 00:24:06 (12:03 min/km) | +11:13 |
1:45
1:45
|
(58) (58) |
0:42
2:27
|
(68) (51) |
3:36
6:03
|
(28) (27) |
0:44
6:47
|
(34) (24) |
1:59
8:46
|
(29) (24) |
2:50
11:36
|
(54) (25) |
4:24
16:00
|
(92) (36) |
1:01
17:01
|
(44) (36) |
3:19
20:20
|
(50) (33) |
0:47
21:07
|
(11) (32) |
1:31
22:38
|
(37) (29) |
0:38
23:16
|
(22) (25) |
0:44
24:00
|
(25) (25) |
0:06
24:06
|
(19)
(25)
|
Корсаков Федор (2010) Верный азимут Сшо |
||
|
26 | 00:24:17 (12:09 min/km) | +11:24 |
1:02
1:02
|
(22) (22) |
0:33
1:35
|
(56) (25) |
8:36
10:11
|
(69) (56) |
0:25
10:36
|
(3) (52) |
2:01
12:37
|
(32) (45) |
1:58
14:35
|
(28) (40) |
0:58
15:33
|
(32) (32) |
1:00
16:33
|
(41) (32) |
3:31
20:04
|
(54) (31) |
0:38
20:42
|
(3) (30) |
1:35
22:17
|
(44) (28) |
1:21
23:38
|
(73) (29) |
0:34
24:12
|
(1) (26) |
0:05
24:17
|
(1)
(26)
|
Надёжкин Артём (2010) I М.Стрелка Трубник |
||
|
26 | 00:24:17 (12:09 min/km) | +11:24 |
1:02
1:02
|
(22) (22) |
0:25
1:27
|
(27) (16) |
5:52
7:19
|
(47) (36) |
0:28
7:47
|
(6) (34) |
2:57
10:44
|
(73) (36) |
1:18
12:02
|
(7) (28) |
3:05
15:07
|
(84) (30) |
0:45
15:52
|
(7) (30) |
3:07
18:59
|
(47) (26) |
1:30
20:29
|
(66) (27) |
1:23
21:52
|
(29) (26) |
1:38
23:30
|
(79) (26) |
0:42
24:12
|
(15) (26) |
0:05
24:17
|
(1)
(26)
|
Улитин Кирилл (2009) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
28 | 00:24:31 (12:16 min/km) | +11:38 |
1:14
1:14
|
(39) (39) |
0:39
1:53
|
(65) (34) |
8:16
10:09
|
(66) (55) |
0:39
10:48
|
(28) (54) |
2:24
13:12
|
(50) (47) |
1:43
14:55
|
(24) (41) |
0:53
15:48
|
(23) (34) |
1:12
17:00
|
(63) (35) |
2:23
19:23
|
(25) (29) |
1:24
20:47
|
(64) (31) |
2:08
22:55
|
(68) (31) |
0:38
23:33
|
(22) (27) |
0:52
24:25
|
(59) (28) |
0:06
24:31
|
(19)
(28)
|
Самарин Вячеслав (2009) II Верный азимут Сшо |
||
|
29 | 00:24:34 (12:17 min/km) | +11:41 |
2:29
2:29
|
(66) (66) |
0:30
2:59
|
(46) (60) |
4:35
7:34
|
(40) (40) |
0:35
8:09
|
(16) (36) |
2:41
10:50
|
(63) (39) |
5:17
16:07
|
(81) (47) |
0:52
16:59
|
(20) (40) |
1:00
17:59
|
(41) (39) |
2:27
20:26
|
(28) (34) |
1:00
21:26
|
(32) (33) |
1:33
22:59
|
(39) (33) |
0:37
23:36
|
(16) (28) |
0:52
24:28
|
(59) (29) |
0:06
24:34
|
(19)
(29)
|
Ахметжанов Захар (2009) II м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
30 | 00:25:06 (12:33 min/km) | +12:13 |
1:02
1:02
|
(22) (22) |
0:22
1:24
|
(12) (13) |
1:50
3:14
|
(3) (5) |
2:11
5:25
|
(87) (16) |
1:58
7:23
|
(28) (14) |
1:21
8:44
|
(11) (11) |
0:55
9:39
|
(28) (10) |
0:54
10:33
|
(24) (10) |
5:12
15:45
|
(74) (18) |
1:02
16:47
|
(37) (17) |
1:11
17:58
|
(12) (16) |
6:20
24:18
|
(100) (30) |
0:42
25:00
|
(15) (30) |
0:06
25:06
|
(19)
(30)
|
Усихин Александр (2009) I КСО Фрязино, Фряз |
||
|
31 | 00:25:15 (12:38 min/km) | +12:22 |
0:46
0:46
|
(4) (4) |
0:31
1:17
|
(48) (8) |
7:01
8:18
|
(55) (45) |
0:24
8:42
|
(1) (41) |
1:38
10:20
|
(16) (34) |
4:00
14:20
|
(68) (38) |
0:35
14:55
|
(1) (29) |
0:50
15:45
|
(15) (28) |
5:18
21:03
|
(76) (38) |
0:36
21:39
|
(2) (35) |
1:09
22:48
|
(7) (30) |
1:43
24:31
|
(80) (31) |
0:38
25:09
|
(3) (31) |
0:06
25:15
|
(19)
(31)
|
Твердохлеб Артём (2009) III ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
32 | 00:25:18 (12:39 min/km) | +12:25 |
0:59
0:59
|
(17) (17) |
0:26
1:25
|
(35) (14) |
3:39
5:04
|
(30) (21) |
0:45
5:49
|
(36) (20) |
1:23
7:12
|
(2) (12) |
2:33
9:45
|
(45) (16) |
6:59
16:44
|
(99) (38) |
0:42
17:26
|
(6) (37) |
2:12
19:38
|
(22) (30) |
1:00
20:38
|
(32) (28) |
2:49
23:27
|
(82) (35) |
1:07
24:34
|
(63) (32) |
0:38
25:12
|
(3) (32) |
0:06
25:18
|
(19)
(32)
|
Ильясов Тимур (2009) I Afanasevteam, Уль |
||
|
33 | 00:25:34 (12:47 min/km) | +12:41 |
1:31
1:31
|
(54) (54) |
0:28
1:59
|
(38) (38) |
9:43
11:42
|
(74) (65) |
0:48
12:30
|
(39) (61) |
2:28
14:58
|
(53) (57) |
2:00
16:58
|
(30) (53) |
0:48
17:46
|
(8) (48) |
0:57
18:43
|
(33) (46) |
2:49
21:32
|
(41) (41) |
0:57
22:29
|
(27) (40) |
1:45
24:14
|
(58) (37) |
0:29
24:43
|
(3) (34) |
0:45
25:28
|
(29) (33) |
0:06
25:34
|
(19)
(33)
|
Федоров Иван (2009) Iю ARDF, Владимир |
||
|
34 | 00:25:42 (12:51 min/km) | +12:49 |
1:26
1:26
|
(48) (48) |
0:50
2:16
|
(76) (45) |
5:28
7:44
|
(44) (41) |
0:35
8:19
|
(16) (38) |
2:52
11:11
|
(70) (40) |
2:08
13:19
|
(35) (34) |
1:17
14:36
|
(53) (27) |
0:59
15:35
|
(38) (27) |
4:32
20:07
|
(70) (32) |
1:32
21:39
|
(70) (35) |
1:43
23:22
|
(57) (34) |
1:15
24:37
|
(69) (33) |
0:53
25:30
|
(63) (34) |
0:12
25:42
|
(98)
(34)
|
Барабошкин Илья (2010) Iю Рязань |
||
|
35 | 00:25:48 (12:54 min/km) | +12:55 |
1:09
1:09
|
(32) (32) |
1:21
2:30
|
(87) (52) |
4:25
6:55
|
(38) (33) |
2:47
9:42
|
(91) (45) |
1:39
11:21
|
(19) (41) |
4:22
15:43
|
(72) (44) |
1:15
16:58
|
(50) (39) |
1:07
18:05
|
(54) (40) |
3:04
21:09
|
(45) (40) |
1:19
22:28
|
(61) (39) |
1:51
24:19
|
(63) (38) |
0:37
24:56
|
(16) (35) |
0:46
25:42
|
(33) (35) |
0:06
25:48
|
(19)
(35)
|
Сафонов Артём (2010) II М.Стрелка Трубник |
||
|
36 | 00:25:56 (12:58 min/km) | +13:03 |
1:12
1:12
|
(38) (38) |
0:28
1:40
|
(38) (27) |
2:16
3:56
|
(13) (11) |
1:06
5:02
|
(63) (13) |
3:13
8:15
|
(76) (20) |
1:27
9:42
|
(14) (15) |
1:07
10:49
|
(41) (15) |
0:47
11:36
|
(9) (14) |
4:49
16:25
|
(71) (21) |
0:44
17:09
|
(6) (19) |
1:10
18:19
|
(10) (18) |
6:48
25:07
|
(101) (36) |
0:43
25:50
|
(21) (36) |
0:06
25:56
|
(19)
(36)
|
Смирнов Даниил (2009) II м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
37 | 00:26:12 (13:06 min/km) | +13:19 |
3:30
3:30
|
(75) (75) |
0:25
3:55
|
(27) (72) |
5:05
9:00
|
(41) (50) |
0:53
9:53
|
(50) (46) |
2:57
12:50
|
(73) (46) |
3:16
16:06
|
(57) (46) |
1:16
17:22
|
(51) (45) |
1:03
18:25
|
(47) (44) |
3:11
21:36
|
(49) (43) |
1:13
22:49
|
(53) (42) |
1:47
24:36
|
(60) (40) |
0:41
25:17
|
(30) (37) |
0:48
26:05
|
(41) (37) |
0:07
26:12
|
(65)
(37)
|
Бухлаков Артём (2009) I СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, |
||
|
38 | 00:26:20 (13:10 min/km) | +13:27 |
0:57
0:57
|
(13) (13) |
0:54
1:51
|
(81) (33) |
1:58
3:49
|
(8) (8) |
0:40
4:29
|
(30) (7) |
1:48
6:17
|
(24) (10) |
1:30
7:47
|
(15) (8) |
0:49
8:36
|
(14) (7) |
1:07
9:43
|
(54) (8) |
4:53
14:36
|
(72) (15) |
2:48
17:24
|
(92) (22) |
7:37
25:01
|
(93) (43) |
0:28
25:29
|
(2) (38) |
0:46
26:15
|
(33) (38) |
0:05
26:20
|
(1)
(38)
|
Левчук Алексей (2009) I Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
39 | 00:26:24 (13:12 min/km) | +13:31 |
1:10
1:10
|
(35) (35) |
0:48
1:58
|
(74) (37) |
4:26
6:24
|
(39) (30) |
0:27
6:51
|
(4) (25) |
1:26
8:17
|
(7) (21) |
2:51
11:08
|
(55) (24) |
4:14
15:22
|
(91) (31) |
0:40
16:02
|
(5) (31) |
4:31
20:33
|
(69) (36) |
1:06
21:39
|
(44) (35) |
3:11
24:50
|
(84) (41) |
0:45
25:35
|
(41) (39) |
0:42
26:17
|
(15) (39) |
0:07
26:24
|
(65)
(39)
|
Казанцев Алексей (2009) Iю Сайвер, Йошкар-Ол |
||
|
40 | 00:26:33 (13:17 min/km) | +13:40 |
4:03
4:03
|
(83) (83) |
0:21
4:24
|
(6) (77) |
8:27
12:51
|
(68) (68) |
0:54
13:45
|
(52) (63) |
1:21
15:06
|
(1) (59) |
1:07
16:13
|
(6) (48) |
0:53
17:06
|
(23) (42) |
1:07
18:13
|
(54) (43) |
3:58
22:11
|
(64) (45) |
0:56
23:07
|
(25) (43) |
1:19
24:26
|
(21) (39) |
1:17
25:43
|
(72) (41) |
0:44
26:27
|
(25) (40) |
0:06
26:33
|
(19)
(40)
|
Смирнов Кирилл (2010) I СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
41 | 00:26:48 (13:24 min/km) | +13:55 |
1:27
1:27
|
(50) (50) |
0:22
1:49
|
(12) (32) |
2:15
4:04
|
(12) (14) |
0:33
4:37
|
(13) (12) |
2:36
7:13
|
(58) (13) |
6:21
13:34
|
(84) (35) |
3:42
17:16
|
(86) (43) |
0:50
18:06
|
(15) (41) |
2:26
20:32
|
(27) (35) |
2:59
23:31
|
(93) (46) |
1:29
25:00
|
(34) (42) |
0:38
25:38
|
(22) (40) |
1:04
26:42
|
(86) (41) |
0:06
26:48
|
(19)
(41)
|
Докучаев Александр (2009) III ДЮСШ № 12 Творого |
||
|
42 | 00:27:11 (13:36 min/km) | +14:18 |
1:14
1:14
|
(39) (39) |
0:29
1:43
|
(43) (28) |
2:35
4:18
|
(19) (17) |
1:06
5:24
|
(63) (15) |
3:21
8:45
|
(77) (23) |
1:19
10:04
|
(8) (19) |
1:31
11:35
|
(62) (18) |
0:52
12:27
|
(22) (18) |
10:58
23:25
|
(98) (49) |
0:46
24:11
|
(10) (47) |
1:25
25:36
|
(32) (44) |
0:37
26:13
|
(16) (42) |
0:52
27:05
|
(59) (42) |
0:06
27:11
|
(19)
(42)
|
Морозов Артём (2009) III СШ 'Юность' - Пав |
||
|
43 | 00:27:20 (13:40 min/km) | +14:27 |
0:59
0:59
|
(17) (17) |
0:32
1:31
|
(53) (22) |
7:50
9:21
|
(62) (51) |
0:43
10:04
|
(32) (48) |
4:04
14:08
|
(88) (51) |
2:48
16:56
|
(52) (52) |
0:51
17:47
|
(17) (49) |
1:01
18:48
|
(44) (47) |
1:56
20:44
|
(11) (37) |
0:53
21:37
|
(15) (34) |
1:21
22:58
|
(27) (32) |
3:25
26:23
|
(94) (43) |
0:51
27:14
|
(54) (43) |
0:06
27:20
|
(19)
(43)
|
Семко Иван (2009) II КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
44 | 00:27:38 (13:49 min/km) | +14:45 |
2:30
2:30
|
(68) (68) |
0:36
3:06
|
(59) (63) |
4:15
7:21
|
(35) (37) |
1:00
8:21
|
(58) (39) |
2:23
10:44
|
(48) (36) |
4:40
15:24
|
(76) (43) |
1:37
17:01
|
(65) (41) |
1:11
18:12
|
(60) (42) |
3:21
21:33
|
(51) (42) |
1:46
23:19
|
(80) (44) |
2:20
25:39
|
(72) (45) |
1:02
26:41
|
(61) (44) |
0:51
27:32
|
(54) (44) |
0:06
27:38
|
(19)
(44)
|
Евграфов Иван (2010) Iю СШОР № 12 Завылов |
||
|
45 | 00:28:07 (14:04 min/km) | +15:14 |
2:20
2:20
|
(65) (65) |
0:28
2:48
|
(38) (57) |
6:06
8:54
|
(50) (48) |
0:47
9:41
|
(38) (44) |
3:38
13:19
|
(82) (49) |
1:53
15:12
|
(26) (42) |
2:29
17:41
|
(76) (47) |
1:35
19:16
|
(92) (49) |
3:04
22:20
|
(45) (47) |
2:09
24:29
|
(85) (48) |
1:48
26:17
|
(61) (49) |
0:45
27:02
|
(41) (45) |
0:58
28:00
|
(77) (45) |
0:07
28:07
|
(65)
(45)
|
Малышев Марк (2010) Iю Н.Новгород |
||
|
46 | 00:28:21 (14:11 min/km) | +15:28 |
1:08
1:08
|
(31) (31) |
0:26
1:34
|
(35) (24) |
8:45
10:19
|
(71) (58) |
0:34
10:53
|
(14) (55) |
4:12
15:05
|
(91) (58) |
2:47
17:52
|
(51) (54) |
0:48
18:40
|
(8) (51) |
1:06
19:46
|
(51) (51) |
1:57
21:43
|
(15) (44) |
1:02
22:45
|
(37) (41) |
1:14
23:59
|
(16) (36) |
3:32
27:31
|
(98) (46) |
0:43
28:14
|
(21) (46) |
0:07
28:21
|
(65)
(46)
|
Фролов Алексей (2010) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
47 | 00:28:40 (14:20 min/km) | +15:47 |
1:09
1:09
|
(32) (32) |
0:53
2:02
|
(79) (41) |
6:00
8:02
|
(49) (43) |
2:08
10:10
|
(86) (49) |
1:44
11:54
|
(22) (42) |
3:53
15:47
|
(66) (45) |
1:33
17:20
|
(63) (44) |
1:11
18:31
|
(60) (45) |
2:35
21:06
|
(33) (39) |
0:53
21:59
|
(15) (38) |
4:58
26:57
|
(88) (51) |
0:48
27:45
|
(49) (47) |
0:49
28:34
|
(48) (47) |
0:06
28:40
|
(19)
(47)
|
Позняков Марк (2010) III ГАУДПО ИО Универс |
||
|
48 | 00:28:56 (14:28 min/km) | +16:03 |
1:32
1:32
|
(56) (56) |
2:15
3:47
|
(98) (71) |
3:46
7:33
|
(31) (38) |
0:49
8:22
|
(43) (40) |
5:50
14:12
|
(96) (52) |
2:11
16:23
|
(36) (49) |
1:08
17:31
|
(43) (46) |
1:24
18:55
|
(84) (48) |
4:25
23:20
|
(67) (48) |
1:41
25:01
|
(77) (51) |
1:36
26:37
|
(47) (50) |
1:15
27:52
|
(69) (48) |
0:57
28:49
|
(75) (48) |
0:07
28:56
|
(65)
(48)
|
Склеймин Даниил (2010) Iю СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
49 | 00:29:12 (14:36 min/km) | +16:19 |
1:51
1:51
|
(60) (60) |
1:34
3:25
|
(93) (68) |
11:06
14:31
|
(79) (75) |
0:36
15:07
|
(19) (68) |
2:46
17:53
|
(68) (65) |
1:59
19:52
|
(29) (59) |
0:59
20:51
|
(33) (58) |
1:16
22:07
|
(73) (59) |
2:28
24:35
|
(30) (56) |
1:02
25:37
|
(37) (53) |
1:39
27:16
|
(53) (53) |
0:49
28:05
|
(51) (49) |
0:57
29:02
|
(75) (49) |
0:10
29:12
|
(97)
(49)
|
Лебедев Артем (2010) Iю М.стрелка ( турис |
||
|
50 | 00:29:25 (14:43 min/km) | +16:32 |
1:09
1:09
|
(32) (32) |
1:32
2:41
|
(91) (56) |
2:09
4:50
|
(11) (19) |
2:57
7:47
|
(92) (34) |
2:34
10:21
|
(56) (35) |
3:37
13:58
|
(61) (37) |
0:55
14:53
|
(28) (28) |
0:57
15:50
|
(33) (29) |
9:11
25:01
|
(92) (58) |
0:54
25:55
|
(20) (56) |
1:40
27:35
|
(54) (54) |
0:56
28:31
|
(58) (51) |
0:48
29:19
|
(41) (50) |
0:06
29:25
|
(19)
(50)
|
Байдулин Ярослав (2010) Iю СШ по СО Горохове |
||
|
51 | 00:29:27 (14:44 min/km) | +16:34 |
2:43
2:43
|
(70) (70) |
0:23
3:06
|
(21) (63) |
11:12
14:18
|
(81) (74) |
0:54
15:12
|
(52) (69) |
3:57
19:09
|
(87) (71) |
2:44
21:53
|
(48) (66) |
0:48
22:41
|
(8) (62) |
1:04
23:45
|
(49) (62) |
1:54
25:39
|
(10) (61) |
0:53
26:32
|
(15) (59) |
1:19
27:51
|
(21) (58) |
0:46
28:37
|
(43) (53) |
0:44
29:21
|
(25) (51) |
0:06
29:27
|
(19)
(51)
|
Высокос Владимир (2009) I Гусь-хрустальный( |
||
|
52 | 00:29:31 (14:46 min/km) | +16:38 |
0:56
0:56
|
(12) (12) |
0:30
1:26
|
(46) (15) |
7:58
9:24
|
(64) (52) |
1:22
10:46
|
(76) (53) |
1:47
12:33
|
(23) (44) |
1:49
14:22
|
(25) (39) |
5:17
19:39
|
(95) (53) |
0:54
20:33
|
(24) (52) |
3:51
24:24
|
(62) (53) |
1:38
26:02
|
(74) (57) |
1:35
27:37
|
(44) (55) |
0:55
28:32
|
(56) (52) |
0:53
29:25
|
(63) (52) |
0:06
29:31
|
(19)
(52)
|
Муратов Вячеслав (2009) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
52 | 00:29:31 (14:46 min/km) | +16:38 |
2:38
2:38
|
(69) (69) |
0:27
3:05
|
(37) (62) |
7:08
10:13
|
(56) (57) |
0:44
10:57
|
(34) (56) |
3:41
14:38
|
(85) (56) |
4:21
18:59
|
(71) (57) |
0:57
19:56
|
(31) (55) |
1:03
20:59
|
(47) (54) |
2:38
23:37
|
(35) (51) |
0:57
24:34
|
(27) (49) |
1:31
26:05
|
(37) (48) |
2:25
28:30
|
(88) (50) |
0:55
29:25
|
(71) (52) |
0:06
29:31
|
(19)
(52)
|
Вавиленко Андрей (2009) Iю 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
54 | 00:29:40 (14:50 min/km) | +16:47 |
7:02
7:02
|
(93) (93) |
0:23
7:25
|
(21) (90) |
3:08
10:33
|
(26) (60) |
1:11
11:44
|
(67) (58) |
2:19
14:03
|
(45) (50) |
2:25
16:28
|
(43) (50) |
3:44
20:12
|
(87) (56) |
1:06
21:18
|
(51) (56) |
3:50
25:08
|
(60) (59) |
1:08
26:16
|
(47) (58) |
1:22
27:38
|
(28) (56) |
1:10
28:48
|
(66) (55) |
0:47
29:35
|
(37) (54) |
0:05
29:40
|
(1)
(54)
|
Шабартовский Давид (2010) II Люберцы Вятич, Лю |
||
|
55 | 00:29:43 (14:52 min/km) | +16:50 |
3:43
3:43
|
(78) (78) |
0:20
4:03
|
(4) (74) |
2:58
7:01
|
(25) (35) |
0:40
7:41
|
(30) (33) |
2:36
10:17
|
(58) (32) |
10:41
20:58
|
(97) (62) |
1:13
22:11
|
(48) (61) |
0:45
22:56
|
(7) (61) |
3:34
26:30
|
(56) (63) |
0:32
27:02
|
(1) (60) |
1:08
28:10
|
(6) (59) |
0:41
28:51
|
(30) (56) |
0:46
29:37
|
(33) (56) |
0:06
29:43
|
(19)
(55)
|
Шмайлов Сергей (2010) II ДЮСШ 'Турист', Бе |
||
|
55 | 00:29:43 (14:52 min/km) | +16:50 |
1:29
1:29
|
(51) (51) |
0:38
2:07
|
(62) (42) |
11:12
13:19
|
(81) (71) |
0:43
14:02
|
(32) (65) |
2:43
16:45
|
(65) (63) |
2:02
18:47
|
(32) (56) |
1:01
19:48
|
(36) (54) |
1:15
21:03
|
(70) (55) |
2:27
23:30
|
(28) (50) |
1:05
24:35
|
(42) (50) |
1:23
25:58
|
(29) (47) |
2:48
28:46
|
(93) (54) |
0:50
29:36
|
(50) (55) |
0:07
29:43
|
(65)
(55)
|
Трифонов Матвей (2009) Iю СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
57 | 00:30:08 (15:04 min/km) | +17:15 |
0:53
0:53
|
(9) (9) |
0:25
1:18
|
(27) (10) |
10:19
11:37
|
(77) (64) |
3:35
15:12
|
(98) (69) |
4:04
19:16
|
(88) (74) |
2:05
21:21
|
(34) (64) |
1:28
22:49
|
(61) (63) |
0:59
23:48
|
(38) (63) |
1:45
25:33
|
(8) (60) |
1:31
27:04
|
(68) (61) |
1:30
28:34
|
(36) (60) |
0:40
29:14
|
(28) (57) |
0:48
30:02
|
(41) (57) |
0:06
30:08
|
(19)
(57)
|
Нарышкин Матвей (2010) III Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
58 | 00:30:42 (15:21 min/km) | +17:49 |
5:51
5:51
|
(90) (90) |
0:22
6:13
|
(12) (86) |
5:23
11:36
|
(43) (63) |
2:36
14:12
|
(88) (66) |
2:16
16:28
|
(43) (62) |
3:54
20:22
|
(67) (60) |
0:45
21:07
|
(4) (59) |
0:51
21:58
|
(17) (58) |
5:11
27:09
|
(73) (64) |
0:44
27:53
|
(6) (63) |
1:18
29:11
|
(20) (61) |
0:35
29:46
|
(14) (58) |
0:50
30:36
|
(50) (58) |
0:06
30:42
|
(19)
(58)
|
Крюков Владимир (2009) III Рязань |
||
|
59 | 00:30:48 (15:24 min/km) | +17:55 |
3:39
3:39
|
(77) (77) |
0:20
3:59
|
(4) (73) |
9:47
13:46
|
(75) (73) |
1:46
15:32
|
(83) (71) |
3:38
19:10
|
(82) (72) |
2:48
21:58
|
(52) (67) |
1:10
23:08
|
(45) (64) |
1:14
24:22
|
(66) (64) |
2:01
26:23
|
(16) (62) |
1:00
27:23
|
(32) (62) |
1:54
29:17
|
(66) (62) |
0:33
29:50
|
(8) (59) |
0:53
30:43
|
(63) (59) |
0:05
30:48
|
(1)
(59)
|
Лебедев Иван (2010) I М.Стрелка Трубник |
||
|
60 | 00:31:19 (15:40 min/km) | +18:26 |
0:49
0:49
|
(5) (5) |
1:30
2:19
|
(90) (46) |
11:03
13:22
|
(78) (72) |
0:36
13:58
|
(19) (64) |
4:14
18:12
|
(92) (66) |
2:38
20:50
|
(47) (61) |
0:53
21:43
|
(23) (60) |
1:07
22:50
|
(54) (60) |
1:56
24:46
|
(11) (57) |
0:54
25:40
|
(20) (55) |
1:19
26:59
|
(21) (52) |
3:30
30:29
|
(97) (61) |
0:45
31:14
|
(29) (60) |
0:05
31:19
|
(1)
(60)
|
Бобров Илья (2009) III Сурский Феникс, П |
||
|
61 | 00:31:22 (15:41 min/km) | +18:29 |
1:30
1:30
|
(53) (53) |
1:07
2:37
|
(86) (55) |
3:36
6:13
|
(28) (28) |
1:05
7:18
|
(61) (27) |
2:20
9:38
|
(47) (28) |
2:46
12:24
|
(50) (29) |
4:10
16:34
|
(90) (37) |
0:56
17:30
|
(28) (38) |
6:22
23:52
|
(86) (52) |
1:19
25:11
|
(61) (52) |
2:28
27:39
|
(78) (57) |
2:47
30:26
|
(92) (60) |
0:51
31:17
|
(54) (61) |
0:05
31:22
|
(1)
(61)
|
Фролов Кирилл (2010) Iю Нижегородец (Семе |
||
|
62 | 00:31:38 (15:49 min/km) | +18:45 |
2:55
2:55
|
(73) (73) |
0:24
3:19
|
(24) (66) |
11:59
15:18
|
(87) (77) |
1:04
16:22
|
(60) (76) |
2:37
18:59
|
(60) (69) |
2:29
21:28
|
(44) (65) |
2:44
24:12
|
(79) (65) |
0:49
25:01
|
(12) (65) |
2:42
27:43
|
(38) (65) |
0:50
28:33
|
(13) (65) |
1:37
30:10
|
(50) (64) |
0:33
30:43
|
(8) (62) |
0:48
31:31
|
(41) (62) |
0:07
31:38
|
(65)
(62)
|
Литов Марк (2009) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
63 | 00:32:09 (16:05 min/km) | +19:16 |
1:25
1:25
|
(47) (47) |
0:34
1:59
|
(58) (38) |
7:57
9:56
|
(63) (54) |
1:06
11:02
|
(63) (57) |
3:26
14:28
|
(80) (54) |
2:24
16:52
|
(41) (51) |
1:11
18:03
|
(47) (50) |
1:19
19:22
|
(77) (50) |
2:53
22:15
|
(42) (46) |
1:06
23:21
|
(44) (45) |
2:21
25:42
|
(74) (46) |
5:28
31:10
|
(99) (63) |
0:51
32:01
|
(54) (63) |
0:08
32:09
|
(94)
(63)
|
Котрушев Тимур (2010) Iю м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
64 | 00:32:46 (16:23 min/km) | +19:53 |
1:10
1:10
|
(35) (35) |
0:38
1:48
|
(62) (31) |
6:42
8:30
|
(54) (46) |
3:22
11:52
|
(96) (59) |
2:37
14:29
|
(60) (55) |
3:47
18:16
|
(65) (55) |
1:14
19:30
|
(49) (52) |
1:28
20:58
|
(89) (53) |
3:27
24:25
|
(53) (54) |
3:48
28:13
|
(98) (64) |
1:19
29:32
|
(21) (63) |
2:14
31:46
|
(86) (64) |
0:53
32:39
|
(63) (64) |
0:07
32:46
|
(65)
(64)
|
Баринов Дмитрий (2009) Iю м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
65 | 00:34:46 (17:23 min/km) | +21:53 |
5:48
5:48
|
(89) (89) |
0:36
6:24
|
(59) (87) |
9:04
15:28
|
(72) (78) |
0:48
16:16
|
(39) (74) |
2:34
18:50
|
(56) (68) |
2:24
21:14
|
(41) (63) |
4:24
25:38
|
(92) (68) |
0:56
26:34
|
(28) (68) |
3:31
30:05
|
(54) (66) |
1:26
31:31
|
(65) (66) |
1:34
33:05
|
(41) (65) |
0:42
33:47
|
(38) (65) |
0:53
34:40
|
(63) (65) |
0:06
34:46
|
(19)
(65)
|
Строителев Егор (2009) Iю ГАУДПО ИО Универс |
||
|
66 | 00:34:52 (17:26 min/km) | +21:59 |
4:17
4:17
|
(85) (85) |
1:04
5:21
|
(85) (83) |
11:23
16:44
|
(86) (82) |
0:54
17:38
|
(52) (79) |
4:06
21:44
|
(90) (81) |
2:44
24:28
|
(48) (73) |
1:50
26:18
|
(68) (71) |
1:20
27:38
|
(79) (70) |
2:41
30:19
|
(37) (67) |
1:21
31:40
|
(63) (67) |
1:35
33:15
|
(44) (66) |
0:46
34:01
|
(43) (66) |
0:45
34:46
|
(29) (66) |
0:06
34:52
|
(19)
(66)
|
Татаркин Георгий (2009) Iю КСО Фрязино, Фряз |
||
|
67 | 00:36:27 (18:14 min/km) | +23:34 |
1:42
1:42
|
(57) (57) |
0:39
2:21
|
(65) (49) |
20:00
22:21
|
(97) (93) |
0:39
23:00
|
(28) (92) |
2:42
25:42
|
(64) (91) |
2:03
27:45
|
(33) (80) |
1:00
28:45
|
(35) (77) |
1:16
30:01
|
(73) (77) |
2:28
32:29
|
(30) (70) |
1:01
33:30
|
(36) (69) |
1:24
34:54
|
(31) (67) |
0:46
35:40
|
(43) (67) |
0:41
36:21
|
(11) (67) |
0:06
36:27
|
(19)
(67)
|
Гаврилов Максим (2010) Iю Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
68 | 00:37:57 (18:59 min/km) | +25:04 |
11:47
11:47
|
(99) (99) |
0:18
12:05
|
(1) (99) |
7:32
19:37
|
(58) (91) |
1:15
20:52
|
(72) (89) |
1:55
22:47
|
(27) (85) |
2:14
25:01
|
(37) (76) |
2:36
27:37
|
(77) (73) |
1:14
28:51
|
(66) (73) |
3:39
32:30
|
(57) (71) |
1:41
34:11
|
(77) (71) |
1:41
35:52
|
(55) (68) |
0:40
36:32
|
(28) (68) |
1:19
37:51
|
(99) (68) |
0:06
37:57
|
(19)
(68)
|
Чернуха Святослав (2009) II КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
69 | 00:40:23 (20:12 min/km) | +27:30 |
1:16
1:16
|
(43) (43) |
0:39
1:55
|
(65) (35) |
4:23
6:18
|
(37) (29) |
1:00
7:18
|
(58) (27) |
2:26
9:44
|
(52) (29) |
3:34
13:18
|
(58) (33) |
14:38
27:56
|
(101) (74) |
1:15
29:11
|
(70) (74) |
5:39
34:50
|
(78) (73) |
1:17
36:07
|
(57) (72) |
2:14
38:21
|
(69) (69) |
0:55
39:16
|
(56) (69) |
1:00
40:16
|
(81) (69) |
0:07
40:23
|
(65)
(69)
|
Чуенков Даниил (2010) Iю СШ 'Юность' Жихар |
||
|
70 | 00:40:35 (20:18 min/km) | +27:42 |
8:30
8:30
|
(96) (96) |
0:25
8:55
|
(27) (92) |
2:37
11:32
|
(21) (62) |
4:44
16:16
|
(100) (74) |
2:44
19:00
|
(67) (70) |
9:02
28:02
|
(91) (82) |
2:17
30:19
|
(74) (81) |
1:14
31:33
|
(66) (80) |
3:45
35:18
|
(59) (75) |
1:17
36:35
|
(57) (74) |
2:07
38:42
|
(67) (70) |
0:51
39:33
|
(52) (70) |
0:55
40:28
|
(71) (70) |
0:07
40:35
|
(65)
(70)
|
Обухов Сергей (2009) Спартак, Саранск |
||
|
71 | 00:41:10 (20:35 min/km) | +28:17 |
2:08
2:08
|
(63) (63) |
1:34
3:42
|
(93) (70) |
7:32
11:14
|
(58) (61) |
3:25
14:39
|
(97) (67) |
8:49
23:28
|
(101) (88) |
5:08
28:36
|
(80) (84) |
1:51
30:27
|
(69) (82) |
1:32
31:59
|
(90) (81) |
2:56
34:55
|
(44) (74) |
1:36
36:31
|
(72) (73) |
2:25
38:56
|
(76) (71) |
0:52
39:48
|
(54) (71) |
1:16
41:04
|
(98) (71) |
0:06
41:10
|
(19)
(71)
|
Чевелев Денис (2010) Iю 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
72 | 00:41:56 (20:58 min/km) | +29:03 |
1:14
1:14
|
(39) (39) |
0:46
2:00
|
(70) (40) |
5:49
7:49
|
(46) (42) |
1:37
9:26
|
(81) (43) |
10:55
20:21
|
(102) (76) |
5:02
25:23
|
(79) (77) |
4:05
29:28
|
(88) (79) |
3:34
33:02
|
(97) (82) |
4:17
37:19
|
(66) (79) |
0:53
38:12
|
(15) (76) |
1:53
40:05
|
(65) (73) |
0:41
40:46
|
(30) (72) |
1:04
41:50
|
(86) (72) |
0:06
41:56
|
(19)
(72)
|
Кузнецов Платон (2010) II ДЮСШ 'Турист', Бе |
||
|
73 | 00:42:40 (21:20 min/km) | +29:47 |
1:17
1:17
|
(44) (44) |
3:28
4:45
|
(100) (80) |
14:45
19:30
|
(93) (90) |
0:48
20:18
|
(39) (88) |
1:53
22:11
|
(25) (84) |
10:06
32:17
|
(95) (92) |
0:52
33:09
|
(20) (86) |
1:07
34:16
|
(54) (86) |
3:58
38:14
|
(64) (82) |
1:00
39:14
|
(32) (79) |
1:19
40:33
|
(21) (75) |
1:12
41:45
|
(68) (73) |
0:48
42:33
|
(41) (73) |
0:07
42:40
|
(65)
(73)
|
Ровкин Денис (2010) III СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
74 | 00:42:43 (21:22 min/km) | +29:50 |
4:02
4:02
|
(82) (82) |
0:32
4:34
|
(53) (79) |
4:20
8:54
|
(36) (48) |
1:21
10:15
|
(75) (50) |
6:11
16:26
|
(97) (61) |
6:43
23:09
|
(85) (70) |
1:03
24:12
|
(39) (65) |
1:26
25:38
|
(86) (66) |
5:27
31:05
|
(77) (69) |
1:35
32:40
|
(71) (68) |
7:59
40:39
|
(96) (76) |
1:10
41:49
|
(66) (74) |
0:49
42:38
|
(48) (74) |
0:05
42:43
|
(1)
(74)
|
Хайбуллов Тимур (2009) II Зож-Симбирск Зари |
||
|
75 | 00:43:24 (21:42 min/km) | +30:31 |
1:15
1:15
|
(42) (42) |
0:24
1:39
|
(24) (26) |
11:22
13:01
|
(85) (69) |
3:00
16:01
|
(93) (73) |
2:12
18:13
|
(39) (67) |
8:39
26:52
|
(90) (79) |
1:27
28:19
|
(60) (75) |
1:24
29:43
|
(84) (76) |
6:05
35:48
|
(85) (77) |
2:47
38:35
|
(91) (78) |
1:36
40:11
|
(47) (74) |
2:19
42:30
|
(87) (76) |
0:47
43:17
|
(37) (75) |
0:07
43:24
|
(65)
(75)
|
Дултаев Дмитрий (2009) Iю м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
76 | 00:43:29 (21:45 min/km) | +30:36 |
0:59
0:59
|
(17) (17) |
0:23
1:22
|
(21) (12) |
25:09
26:31
|
(100) (95) |
1:17
27:48
|
(74) (97) |
1:27
29:15
|
(8) (94) |
1:25
30:40
|
(13) (88) |
0:54
31:34
|
(27) (83) |
1:53
33:27
|
(94) (84) |
5:55
39:22
|
(81) (83) |
1:08
40:30
|
(47) (82) |
1:20
41:50
|
(26) (78) |
0:44
42:34
|
(39) (77) |
0:48
43:22
|
(41) (76) |
0:07
43:29
|
(65)
(76)
|
Алёшкин Егор (2010) I Московская обл. |
||
|
77 | 00:43:30 (21:45 min/km) | +30:37 |
8:51
8:51
|
(98) (98) |
0:36
9:27
|
(59) (93) |
9:04
18:31
|
(72) (89) |
0:50
19:21
|
(45) (86) |
2:32
21:53
|
(55) (82) |
2:34
24:27
|
(46) (72) |
4:09
28:36
|
(89) (76) |
0:57
29:33
|
(33) (75) |
6:23
35:56
|
(87) (78) |
1:18
37:14
|
(60) (75) |
2:28
39:42
|
(78) (72) |
2:46
42:28
|
(91) (75) |
0:56
43:24
|
(74) (77) |
0:06
43:30
|
(19)
(77)
|
Бобков Дмитрий (2009) Iю Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
78 | 00:44:29 (22:15 min/km) | +31:36 |
1:04
1:04
|
(27) (27) |
0:29
1:33
|
(43) (23) |
11:08
12:41
|
(80) (67) |
10:05
22:46
|
(102) (91) |
1:23
24:09
|
(2) (90) |
6:14
30:23
|
(83) (86) |
2:20
32:43
|
(75) (85) |
1:12
33:55
|
(63) (85) |
3:55
37:50
|
(63) (80) |
1:38
39:28
|
(74) (80) |
3:29
42:57
|
(85) (79) |
0:46
43:43
|
(43) (79) |
0:40
44:23
|
(8) (78) |
0:06
44:29
|
(19)
(78)
|
Ершов Федор (2010) Вачский МО |
||
|
79 | 00:45:09 (22:35 min/km) | +32:16 |
1:53
1:53
|
(61) (61) |
9:50
11:43
|
(102) (98) |
6:10
17:53
|
(51) (86) |
0:52
18:45
|
(48) (82) |
2:07
20:52
|
(38) (78) |
3:43
24:35
|
(64) (74) |
1:40
26:15
|
(66) (70) |
2:13
28:28
|
(95) (72) |
9:34
38:02
|
(95) (81) |
1:31
39:33
|
(68) (81) |
2:15
41:48
|
(70) (77) |
1:32
43:20
|
(76) (78) |
1:44
45:04
|
(100) (79) |
0:05
45:09
|
(1)
(79)
|
Недыхалов Кирилл (2009) Iю 'Сокол', Самара |
||
|
80 | 00:45:55 (22:58 min/km) | +33:02 |
1:26
1:26
|
(48) (48) |
1:29
2:55
|
(89) (58) |
13:26
16:21
|
(92) (80) |
0:49
17:10
|
(43) (78) |
2:01
19:11
|
(32) (73) |
10:05
29:16
|
(94) (85) |
1:02
30:18
|
(38) (80) |
1:01
31:19
|
(44) (79) |
4:27
35:46
|
(68) (76) |
2:30
38:16
|
(88) (77) |
5:30
43:46
|
(90) (80) |
1:08
44:54
|
(64) (80) |
0:55
45:49
|
(71) (80) |
0:06
45:55
|
(19)
(80)
|
Сорокин Арсений (2010) Iю ГАУДПО ИО Универс |
||
|
81 | 00:46:22 (23:11 min/km) | +33:29 |
1:07
1:07
|
(30) (30) |
1:26
2:33
|
(88) (53) |
4:06
6:39
|
(34) (31) |
0:48
7:27
|
(39) (30) |
8:07
15:34
|
(100) (60) |
7:30
23:04
|
(88) (69) |
1:18
24:22
|
(54) (67) |
1:18
25:40
|
(75) (67) |
14:59
40:39
|
(99) (86) |
1:17
41:56
|
(57) (83) |
2:27
44:23
|
(77) (81) |
0:53
45:16
|
(55) (81) |
0:59
46:15
|
(79) (81) |
0:07
46:22
|
(65)
(81)
|
Рогачков Максим (2009) III СШОР по СО - И, К |
||
|
82 | 00:47:23 (23:42 min/km) | +34:30 |
1:02
1:02
|
(22) (22) |
0:25
1:27
|
(27) (16) |
8:16
9:43
|
(66) (53) |
0:51
10:34
|
(47) (51) |
2:38
13:12
|
(62) (47) |
10:09
23:21
|
(96) (71) |
3:35
26:56
|
(85) (72) |
0:54
27:50
|
(24) (71) |
2:35
30:25
|
(33) (68) |
12:57
43:22
|
(102) (86) |
2:20
45:42
|
(72) (83) |
0:41
46:23
|
(30) (82) |
0:53
47:16
|
(63) (82) |
0:07
47:23
|
(65)
(82)
|
Мальцев Артем (2010) Iю ДЮСШ 'Турист', Бе |
||
|
83 | 00:48:16 (24:08 min/km) | +35:23 |
5:34
5:34
|
(88) (88) |
0:33
6:07
|
(56) (85) |
11:59
18:06
|
(87) (88) |
3:00
21:06
|
(93) (90) |
2:12
23:18
|
(39) (87) |
8:35
31:53
|
(89) (90) |
1:35
33:28
|
(64) (88) |
1:19
34:47
|
(77) (88) |
6:02
40:49
|
(84) (87) |
3:24
44:13
|
(95) (88) |
1:09
45:22
|
(7) (82) |
2:03
47:25
|
(85) (84) |
0:44
48:09
|
(25) (83) |
0:07
48:16
|
(65)
(83)
|
Коршунов Антон (2009) III м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
84 | 00:48:40 (24:20 min/km) | +35:47 |
1:02
1:02
|
(22) (22) |
0:53
1:55
|
(79) (35) |
8:36
10:31
|
(69) (59) |
1:45
12:16
|
(82) (60) |
2:00
14:16
|
(30) (53) |
5:01
19:17
|
(78) (58) |
1:10
20:27
|
(45) (57) |
1:22
21:49
|
(82) (57) |
2:40
24:29
|
(36) (55) |
1:08
25:37
|
(47) (53) |
21:06
46:43
|
(102) (84) |
0:41
47:24
|
(30) (83) |
1:08
48:32
|
(94) (84) |
0:08
48:40
|
(94)
(84)
|
Дюдин Егор (2010) I Бор, Борский р-н |
||
|
85 | 00:49:26 (24:43 min/km) | +36:33 |
4:09
4:09
|
(84) (84) |
0:49
4:58
|
(75) (82) |
10:10
15:08
|
(76) (76) |
3:54
19:02
|
(99) (84) |
2:54
21:56
|
(71) (83) |
10:46
32:42
|
(98) (93) |
2:15
34:57
|
(72) (90) |
1:42
36:39
|
(93) (90) |
3:44
40:23
|
(58) (85) |
2:05
42:28
|
(84) (85) |
4:49
47:17
|
(87) (85) |
0:51
48:08
|
(52) (85) |
1:11
49:19
|
(97) (85) |
0:07
49:26
|
(65)
(85)
|
Медведков Артем (2009) Iю Азимут-Л, Йошкар- |
||
|
86 | 00:52:18 (26:09 min/km) | +39:25 |
3:31
3:31
|
(76) (76) |
0:52
4:23
|
(78) (76) |
16:47
21:10
|
(95) (92) |
3:11
24:21
|
(95) (93) |
2:31
26:52
|
(54) (92) |
3:34
30:26
|
(58) (87) |
1:25
31:51
|
(58) (84) |
1:20
33:11
|
(79) (83) |
9:18
42:29
|
(94) (90) |
2:40
45:09
|
(89) (89) |
2:35
47:44
|
(80) (86) |
3:26
51:10
|
(96) (86) |
1:01
52:11
|
(83) (86) |
0:07
52:18
|
(65)
(86)
|
Харчев Александр (2010) Iю Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
||
|
87 | 00:52:47 (26:24 min/km) | +39:54 |
8:14
8:14
|
(95) (95) |
0:32
8:46
|
(53) (91) |
7:49
16:35
|
(61) (81) |
1:30
18:05
|
(79) (80) |
3:25
21:30
|
(78) (80) |
4:27
25:57
|
(73) (78) |
2:55
28:52
|
(82) (78) |
1:27
30:19
|
(88) (78) |
9:57
40:16
|
(97) (84) |
1:54
42:10
|
(81) (84) |
8:34
50:44
|
(98) (89) |
0:56
51:40
|
(58) (87) |
1:00
52:40
|
(81) (87) |
0:07
52:47
|
(65)
(87)
|
Корзинкин Артем (2010) III СДЮСШОР№12 МАРТ, |
||
|
88 | 00:52:51 (26:26 min/km) | +39:58 |
3:52
3:52
|
(80) (80) |
0:57
4:49
|
(82) (81) |
11:12
16:01
|
(81) (79) |
1:05
17:06
|
(61) (77) |
2:13
19:19
|
(42) (75) |
12:31
31:50
|
(101) (89) |
1:24
33:14
|
(57) (87) |
1:13
34:27
|
(65) (87) |
7:35
42:02
|
(91) (88) |
6:35
48:37
|
(100) (90) |
1:38
50:15
|
(51) (87) |
1:25
51:40
|
(74) (87) |
1:04
52:44
|
(86) (88) |
0:07
52:51
|
(65)
(88)
|
Жуков Антон (2010) Iю Бор, Борский р-н |
||
|
89 | 00:53:01 (26:31 min/km) | +40:08 |
1:11
1:11
|
(37) (37) |
9:35
10:46
|
(101) (97) |
16:01
26:47
|
(94) (96) |
0:59
27:46
|
(57) (96) |
5:08
32:54
|
(95) (97) |
7:03
39:57
|
(86) (96) |
1:09
41:06
|
(44) (96) |
1:21
42:27
|
(81) (95) |
5:43
48:10
|
(80) (93) |
0:58
49:08
|
(29) (91) |
1:29
50:37
|
(34) (88) |
1:31
52:08
|
(75) (89) |
0:41
52:49
|
(11) (89) |
0:12
53:01
|
(98)
(89)
|
Авачев Максим (2009) III Рязань |
||
|
90 | 00:54:00 (27:00 min/km) | +41:07 |
3:43
3:43
|
(78) (78) |
0:28
4:11
|
(38) (75) |
12:42
16:53
|
(90) (83) |
1:13
18:06
|
(70) (81) |
5:01
23:07
|
(94) (86) |
4:45
27:52
|
(77) (81) |
8:19
36:11
|
(100) (92) |
1:05
37:16
|
(50) (91) |
5:12
42:28
|
(74) (89) |
1:39
44:07
|
(76) (87) |
7:37
51:44
|
(93) (90) |
1:08
52:52
|
(64) (90) |
0:54
53:46
|
(70) (90) |
0:14
54:00
|
(102)
(90)
|
Комаров Алексей (2009) III Рязань |
||
|
91 | 00:54:49 (27:25 min/km) | +41:56 |
6:03
6:03
|
(91) (91) |
0:38
6:41
|
(62) (88) |
11:15
17:56
|
(84) (87) |
1:13
19:09
|
(70) (85) |
2:12
21:21
|
(39) (79) |
12:32
33:53
|
(102) (94) |
1:19
35:12
|
(55) (91) |
1:18
36:30
|
(75) (89) |
7:29
43:59
|
(90) (91) |
6:39
50:38
|
(101) (93) |
1:46
52:24
|
(59) (91) |
1:15
53:39
|
(69) (91) |
1:03
54:42
|
(85) (91) |
0:07
54:49
|
(65)
(91)
|
Рызаев Артем (2010) Iю м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
92 | 00:59:19 (29:40 min/km) | +46:26 |
8:03
8:03
|
(94) (94) |
1:32
9:35
|
(91) (94) |
8:10
17:45
|
(65) (85) |
1:08
18:53
|
(66) (83) |
1:38
20:31
|
(16) (77) |
1:55
22:26
|
(27) (68) |
16:26
38:52
|
(102) (95) |
1:15
40:07
|
(70) (94) |
9:17
49:24
|
(93) (95) |
2:42
52:06
|
(90) (96) |
2:36
54:42
|
(81) (93) |
3:25
58:07
|
(94) (93) |
1:05
59:12
|
(91) (92) |
0:07
59:19
|
(65)
(92)
|
Тимошкин Артур (2009) Вачский МО |
||
|
93 | 01:00:28 (30:14 min/km) | +47:35 |
6:24
6:24
|
(92) (92) |
3:11
9:35
|
(99) (94) |
17:29
27:04
|
(96) (97) |
0:30
27:34
|
(9) (95) |
2:51
30:25
|
(69) (96) |
12:06
42:31
|
(100) (97) |
0:51
43:22
|
(17) (97) |
1:14
44:36
|
(66) (97) |
6:01
50:37
|
(83) (96) |
0:50
51:27
|
(13) (95) |
5:23
56:50
|
(89) (94) |
0:46
57:36
|
(43) (92) |
2:39
1:00:15
|
(102) (93) |
0:13
1:00:28
|
(100)
(93)
|
Аниськов Андрей (2009) Iю Рязань |
||
|
94 | 01:00:46 (30:23 min/km) | +47:53 |
1:29
1:29
|
(51) (51) |
1:47
3:16
|
(95) (65) |
21:17
24:33
|
(99) (94) |
1:29
26:02
|
(78) (94) |
3:25
29:27
|
(78) (95) |
4:29
33:56
|
(74) (95) |
2:51
36:47
|
(81) (93) |
1:34
38:21
|
(91) (92) |
9:53
48:14
|
(96) (94) |
1:59
50:13
|
(83) (92) |
8:29
58:42
|
(97) (96) |
0:56
59:38
|
(58) (94) |
1:01
1:00:39
|
(83) (94) |
0:07
1:00:46
|
(65)
(94)
|
Рыбаков Вячеслав (2010) Iю ДЮСШ № 12 Творого |
||
|
95 | 01:01:16 (30:38 min/km) | +48:23 |
4:49
4:49
|
(86) (86) |
1:55
6:44
|
(97) (89) |
6:27
13:11
|
(52) (70) |
2:43
15:54
|
(89) (72) |
8:02
23:56
|
(98) (89) |
4:20
28:16
|
(69) (83) |
6:04
34:20
|
(96) (89) |
5:37
39:57
|
(99) (93) |
7:24
47:21
|
(89) (92) |
3:37
50:58
|
(96) (94) |
7:21
58:19
|
(91) (95) |
1:46
1:00:05
|
(82) (95) |
1:06
1:01:11
|
(93) (95) |
0:05
1:01:16
|
(1)
(95)
|
Филиппов Иван (2010) III КСО Фрязино, Фряз |
||
|
96 | 01:04:42 (32:21 min/km) | +51:49 |
4:01
4:01
|
(81) (81) |
0:31
4:32
|
(48) (78) |
7:34
12:06
|
(60) (66) |
0:38
12:44
|
(26) (62) |
4:59
17:43
|
(93) (64) |
7:11
24:54
|
(87) (75) |
1:16
26:10
|
(51) (69) |
1:23
27:33
|
(83) (69) |
5:41
33:14
|
(79) (72) |
0:56
34:10
|
(25) (70) |
18:15
52:25
|
(101) (92) |
10:55
1:03:20
|
(102) (96) |
1:09
1:04:29
|
(95) (96) |
0:13
1:04:42
|
(100)
(96)
|
Денисов Тимур (2010) Iю Рязань |
||
|
97 | 01:05:17 (32:39 min/km) | +52:24 |
8:50
8:50
|
(97) (97) |
1:50
10:40
|
(96) (96) |
6:27
17:07
|
(52) (84) |
2:45
19:52
|
(90) (87) |
8:03
27:55
|
(99) (93) |
4:20
32:15
|
(69) (91) |
6:06
38:21
|
(97) (94) |
5:48
44:09
|
(100) (96) |
7:10
51:19
|
(88) (97) |
3:37
54:56
|
(96) (97) |
7:21
1:02:17
|
(91) (97) |
1:46
1:04:03
|
(82) (97) |
1:09
1:05:12
|
(95) (97) |
0:05
1:05:17
|
(1)
(97)
|
Тряпков Кирилл (2008) Вачский МО |
||
|
98 | 01:06:30 (33:15 min/km) | +53:37 |
21:45
21:45
|
(101) (101) |
0:22
22:07
|
(12) (101) |
12:37
34:44
|
(89) (99) |
10:00
44:44
|
(101) (101) |
2:01
46:45
|
(32) (101) |
5:45
52:30
|
(82) (100) |
2:15
54:45
|
(72) (100) |
1:11
55:56
|
(60) (99) |
3:50
59:46
|
(60) (98) |
1:43
1:01:29
|
(79) (98) |
3:35
1:05:04
|
(86) (98) |
0:38
1:05:42
|
(22) (98) |
0:42
1:06:24
|
(15) (98) |
0:06
1:06:30
|
(19)
(98)
|
Сокрутанов Владислав (2010) Вачский МО |
||
|
99 | 01:08:36 (34:18 min/km) | +55:43 |
4:58
4:58
|
(87) (87) |
0:46
5:44
|
(70) (84) |
27:04
32:48
|
(101) (98) |
0:58
33:46
|
(56) (98) |
3:10
36:56
|
(75) (98) |
11:38
48:34
|
(99) (98) |
1:59
50:33
|
(71) (98) |
4:11
54:44
|
(98) (98) |
5:58
1:00:42
|
(82) (99) |
1:56
1:02:38
|
(82) (99) |
3:07
1:05:45
|
(83) (99) |
1:45
1:07:30
|
(81) (99) |
0:59
1:08:29
|
(79) (99) |
0:07
1:08:36
|
(65)
(99)
|
Ефремов Иван (2010) Iю Бор, Борский р-н |
||
|
100 | 01:30:41 (45:21 min/km) | +1:17:48 |
2:49
2:49
|
(72) (72) |
0:31
3:20
|
(48) (67) |
33:32
36:52
|
(102) (100) |
1:11
38:03
|
(67) (99) |
2:23
40:26
|
(48) (99) |
9:43
50:09
|
(93) (99) |
2:49
52:58
|
(80) (99) |
9:00
1:01:58
|
(102) (100) |
15:34
1:17:32
|
(101) (100) |
2:12
1:19:44
|
(86) (100) |
9:07
1:28:51
|
(99) (100) |
0:39
1:29:30
|
(27) (100) |
1:05
1:30:35
|
(91) (100) |
0:06
1:30:41
|
(19)
(100)
|
Катречко Михаил (2010) III м.стрелка, Дзержи |
||
|
101 | 01:33:47 (46:54 min/km) | +1:20:54 |
17:58
17:58
|
(100) (100) |
0:42
18:40
|
(68) (100) |
21:14
39:54
|
(98) (101) |
1:16
41:10
|
(73) (100) |
2:18
43:28
|
(44) (100) |
9:37
53:05
|
(92) (101) |
2:58
56:03
|
(83) (101) |
8:59
1:05:02
|
(101) (101) |
15:31
1:20:33
|
(100) (101) |
2:12
1:22:45
|
(86) (101) |
9:09
1:31:54
|
(100) (101) |
0:41
1:32:35
|
(30) (101) |
1:04
1:33:39
|
(86) (101) |
0:08
1:33:47
|
(94)
(101)
|
Колисов Олег (2010) Вачский МО |
||
|
102 | 05:43:47 (2:51:54 min/km) | +5:30:54 |
4:37:01
4:37:01
|
(102) (102) |
0:28
4:37:29
|
(38) (102) |
13:08
4:50:37
|
(91) (102) |
0:53
4:51:30
|
(50) (102) |
3:40
4:55:10
|
(84) (102) |
2:00
4:57:10
|
(30) (102) |
6:34
5:03:44
|
(98) (102) |
2:21
5:06:05
|
(96) (102) |
24:48
5:30:53
|
(102) (102) |
1:37
5:32:30
|
(73) (102) |
7:47
5:40:17
|
(95) (102) |
1:36
5:41:53
|
(78) (102) |
1:47
5:43:40
|
(101) (102) |
0:07
5:43:47
|
(65)
(102)
|
Ножкин Юрий (2010) КСО 'Дубрава', Се |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Александров Роман (2008) Вачский МО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Оказин Семен (2009) Рязань |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Киселев Алексей (2010) Iю Верный азимут Сшо |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рогов Матвей (2009) II Бор. СШ №8, Борск |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Котов Григорий (2008) II СШОР по СО - И, К |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Минеев Илья (2010) Вачский МО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Палаксов Александр (2009) Вачский МО |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Спиридонов Дмитрий (2010) Iю м.стрелка, Дзержи |