Россия, Москва, Матвеевское
Controls | 20 |
Athletes | 11 |
Distance length | 3.400 m |
Virtually best result | 00:24:07 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 31) | leg tot 2 ( 32) | leg tot 3 ( 34) | leg tot 4 ( 39) | leg tot 5 ( 38) | leg tot 6 ( 37) | leg tot 7 ( 46) | leg tot 8 ( 45) | leg tot 9 ( 49) | leg tot 10 ( 48) | leg tot 11 ( 47) | leg tot 12 ( 59) | leg tot 13 ( 60) | leg tot 14 ( 61) | leg tot 15 ( 62) | leg tot 16 ( 43) | leg tot 17 ( 42) | leg tot 18 ( 52) | leg tot 19 ( 63) | leg tot 20 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | |||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:25:26 (7:29 min/km) | - |
1:04
1:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:02
2:06
|
(1) (1) |
0:40
2:46
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
3:43
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
4:34
|
(1) (1) |
1:23
5:57
|
(3) (1) |
1:34
7:31
|
(2) (2) |
1:44
9:15
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
10:22
|
(1) (1) |
1:31
11:53
|
(1) (1) |
1:20
13:13
|
(1) (1) |
1:30
14:43
|
(1) (1) |
1:29
16:12
|
(1) (1) |
0:35
16:47
|
(1) (1) |
1:15
18:02
|
(3) (1) |
1:47
19:49
|
(2) (1) |
1:15
21:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:53
22:57
|
(1) (1) |
1:14
24:11
|
(1) (1) |
1:07
25:18
|
(2) (1) |
0:08
25:26
|
(1)
(1)
|
Красноштанова Юлия (2009) I Преображенская школа |
||
|
2 | 00:27:30 (8:05 min/km) | +2:04 |
1:04
1:04
|
(1) (1) |
1:05
2:09
|
(2) (2) |
0:44
2:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:02
3:55
|
(3) (2) |
0:55
4:50
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
6:26
|
(6) (3) |
1:40
8:06
|
(3) (3) |
1:54
10:00
|
(2) (3) |
1:15
11:15
|
(2) (3) |
1:38
12:53
|
(2) (3) |
1:38
14:31
|
(5) (2) |
1:34
16:05
|
(2) (2) |
1:36
17:41
|
(2) (2) |
0:37
18:18
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
19:25
|
(1) (2) |
1:40
21:05
|
(1) (2) |
1:25
22:30
|
(3) (2) |
2:05
24:35
|
(2) (2) |
1:30
26:05
|
(4) (2) |
1:16
27:21
|
(4) (2) |
0:09
27:30
|
(3)
(2)
|
Ильченко Евгения (2009) I Лыткарино-К2 |
||
|
3 | 00:28:25 (8:21 min/km) | +2:59 |
1:08
1:08
|
(3) (3) |
1:06
2:14
|
(3) (3) |
0:46
3:00
|
(3) (3) |
1:01
4:01
|
(2) (3) |
0:55
4:56
|
(2) (3) |
1:30
6:26
|
(4) (3) |
1:45
8:11
|
(4) (4) |
2:03
10:14
|
(3) (4) |
1:20
11:34
|
(3) (4) |
1:48
13:22
|
(3) (4) |
1:37
14:59
|
(3) (3) |
1:41
16:40
|
(4) (3) |
1:40
18:20
|
(3) (3) |
0:41
19:01
|
(3) (3) |
1:11
20:12
|
(2) (3) |
2:08
22:20
|
(6) (3) |
1:24
23:44
|
(2) (3) |
2:06
25:50
|
(3) (3) |
1:20
27:10
|
(2) (3) |
1:06
28:16
|
(1) (3) |
0:09
28:25
|
(3)
(3)
|
Денисова Ника (2009) Iю Москомпас |
||
|
4 | 00:29:44 (8:45 min/km) | +4:18 |
1:22
1:22
|
(4) (4) |
1:09
2:31
|
(4) (4) |
0:46
3:17
|
(3) (4) |
1:13
4:30
|
(4) (4) |
1:03
5:33
|
(4) (4) |
0:50
6:23
|
(1) (2) |
1:04
7:27
|
(1) (1) |
2:06
9:33
|
(4) (2) |
1:21
10:54
|
(4) (2) |
1:58
12:52
|
(4) (2) |
2:28
15:20
|
(7) (4) |
1:38
16:58
|
(3) (4) |
1:52
18:50
|
(4) (4) |
0:41
19:31
|
(3) (4) |
1:41
21:12
|
(8) (4) |
1:51
23:03
|
(3) (4) |
1:33
24:36
|
(5) (4) |
2:14
26:50
|
(5) (4) |
1:25
28:15
|
(3) (4) |
1:21
29:36
|
(6) (4) |
0:08
29:44
|
(1)
(4)
|
Кленина Карина (2010) Ориента-Весна |
||
|
5 | 00:32:02 (9:25 min/km) | +6:36 |
1:24
1:24
|
(5) (5) |
1:20
2:44
|
(6) (5) |
0:52
3:36
|
(6) (6) |
1:14
4:50
|
(6) (6) |
1:10
6:00
|
(5) (5) |
1:48
7:48
|
(7) (5) |
1:58
9:46
|
(6) (5) |
2:19
12:05
|
(6) (5) |
1:28
13:33
|
(6) (5) |
2:05
15:38
|
(5) (5) |
1:36
17:14
|
(2) (5) |
1:47
19:01
|
(5) (5) |
2:07
21:08
|
(6) (5) |
0:48
21:56
|
(5) (5) |
1:21
23:17
|
(4) (5) |
2:03
25:20
|
(4) (5) |
1:31
26:51
|
(4) (5) |
2:14
29:05
|
(5) (5) |
1:31
30:36
|
(5) (5) |
1:16
31:52
|
(4) (5) |
0:10
32:02
|
(7)
(5)
|
Мартемьянова Варвара (2009) I МЮ |
||
|
6 | 00:34:54 (10:16 min/km) | +9:28 |
1:28
1:28
|
(6) (6) |
1:19
2:47
|
(5) (6) |
0:48
3:35
|
(5) (5) |
1:13
4:48
|
(4) (5) |
1:18
6:06
|
(6) (6) |
1:52
7:58
|
(8) (6) |
2:03
10:01
|
(7) (6) |
2:18
12:19
|
(5) (6) |
1:27
13:46
|
(5) (6) |
2:16
16:02
|
(6) (6) |
1:37
17:39
|
(3) (6) |
4:05
21:44
|
(9) (6) |
2:01
23:45
|
(5) (6) |
0:50
24:35
|
(6) (6) |
1:35
26:10
|
(6) (6) |
2:03
28:13
|
(4) (6) |
1:37
29:50
|
(6) (6) |
2:08
31:58
|
(4) (6) |
1:37
33:35
|
(7) (6) |
1:09
34:44
|
(3) (6) |
0:10
34:54
|
(7)
(6)
|
Блохина Екатерина (2009) III Искатель |
||
|
7 | 00:44:54 (13:12 min/km) | +19:28 |
2:03
2:03
|
(8) (8) |
1:51
3:54
|
(8) (8) |
1:07
5:01
|
(7) (7) |
1:33
6:34
|
(8) (7) |
1:41
8:15
|
(8) (7) |
1:31
9:46
|
(5) (7) |
1:47
11:33
|
(5) (7) |
2:41
14:14
|
(7) (7) |
1:54
16:08
|
(7) (7) |
2:48
18:56
|
(8) (7) |
1:55
20:51
|
(6) (7) |
2:27
23:18
|
(6) (7) |
2:37
25:55
|
(7) (7) |
0:56
26:51
|
(7) (7) |
1:40
28:31
|
(7) (7) |
7:24
35:55
|
(9) (7) |
1:53
37:48
|
(7) (7) |
3:19
41:07
|
(8) (7) |
1:57
43:04
|
(8) (7) |
1:41
44:45
|
(8) (7) |
0:09
44:54
|
(3)
(7)
|
Салахова Василиса (2010) Iю Ориента-Кунцево |
||
|
8 | 00:51:45 (15:13 min/km) | +26:19 |
1:59
1:59
|
(7) (7) |
1:30
3:29
|
(7) (7) |
2:41
6:10
|
(9) (8) |
1:22
7:32
|
(7) (8) |
2:50
10:22
|
(9) (8) |
2:25
12:47
|
(9) (9) |
3:09
15:56
|
(9) (9) |
4:40
20:36
|
(9) (9) |
3:52
24:28
|
(9) (9) |
2:16
26:44
|
(6) (9) |
2:31
29:15
|
(8) (9) |
3:43
32:58
|
(8) (9) |
2:48
35:46
|
(8) (9) |
1:52
37:38
|
(9) (9) |
1:29
39:07
|
(5) (9) |
2:46
41:53
|
(7) (9) |
2:28
44:21
|
(8) (8) |
4:05
48:26
|
(9) (9) |
1:33
49:59
|
(6) (9) |
1:37
51:36
|
(7) (8) |
0:09
51:45
|
(3)
(8)
|
Серебрякова Александра (2009) Атлант |
||
|
9 | 00:57:18 (16:51 min/km) | +31:52 |
4:14
4:14
|
(9) (9) |
2:43
6:57
|
(9) (9) |
1:13
8:10
|
(8) (9) |
1:34
9:44
|
(9) (9) |
1:38
11:22
|
(7) (9) |
1:19
12:41
|
(2) (8) |
2:30
15:11
|
(8) (8) |
3:59
19:10
|
(8) (8) |
2:07
21:17
|
(8) (8) |
3:19
24:36
|
(9) (8) |
3:28
28:04
|
(9) (8) |
3:20
31:24
|
(7) (8) |
3:33
34:57
|
(9) (8) |
1:28
36:25
|
(8) (8) |
2:03
38:28
|
(9) (8) |
3:05
41:33
|
(8) (8) |
2:55
44:28
|
(9) (9) |
3:10
47:38
|
(7) (8) |
2:16
49:54
|
(9) (8) |
7:08
57:02
|
(9) (9) |
0:16
57:18
|
(9)
(9)
|
Шестакова Евангелия (2009) O-DEAF Москва |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михина Дарья (2009) Азимут ЦОДВ Богородс |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Голубева Таисия (2009) III O-DEAF Москва |