Россия, Республика Алтай, Чемальский район, с Аскат
Controls | 15 |
Athletes | 35 |
Distance length | 3.100 m |
Virtually best result | 00:17:33 |
Mistake | 100%-105% | 105%-115% | 115%-125% | 125%-135% | 135%-145% | 145%-165% | 165%-185% | 185%-205% | 205%-225% | 225%-255% | 255%-275% | 275%-295% | > 295% |
Color intensity: |
If you notice inaccuracy, tick the appropriate line and press the button with a picture "edit"
Pos. |
Name(DoB) Club | Result | Lag LT - |
leg tot 1 ( 34) | leg tot 2 ( 36) | leg tot 3 ( 40) | leg tot 4 ( 41) | leg tot 5 ( 45) | leg tot 6 ( 48) | leg tot 7 ( 61) | leg tot 8 ( 43) | leg tot 9 ( 44) | leg tot 10 ( 51) | leg tot 11 ( 63) | leg tot 12 ( 58) | leg tot 13 ( 60) | leg tot 14 ( 62) | leg tot 15 (100) | leg tot Finish | Name(DoB) Club | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1 | 00:18:03 (5:49 min/km) | - |
1:32
1:32
|
(3) (3) |
0:46
2:18
|
(1) (1) |
2:01
4:19
|
(5) (2) |
0:55
5:14
|
(1) (1) |
1:34
6:48
|
(2) (1) |
1:12
8:00
|
(1) (1) |
1:08
9:08
|
(1) (1) |
1:43
10:51
|
(1) (1) |
1:04
11:55
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
12:56
|
(1) (1) |
1:25
14:21
|
(1) (1) |
1:01
15:22
|
(1) (1) |
0:51
16:13
|
(2) (1) |
1:25
17:38
|
(1) (1) |
0:15
17:53
|
(2) (1) |
0:10
18:03
|
(7)
(1)
|
Виноградова Галина (1979) МСМК Алтайский край |
||
|
2 | 00:19:08 (6:10 min/km) | +1:05 |
1:24
1:24
|
(1) (1) |
0:57
2:21
|
(9) (2) |
1:57
4:18
|
(3) (1) |
1:29
5:47
|
(17) (2) |
1:29
7:16
|
(1) (2) |
1:16
8:32
|
(2) (2) |
1:16
9:48
|
(2) (2) |
1:51
11:39
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
12:46
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
13:53
|
(2) (2) |
1:27
15:20
|
(2) (2) |
1:07
16:27
|
(2) (2) |
0:50
17:17
|
(1) (2) |
1:28
18:45
|
(2) (2) |
0:14
18:59
|
(1) (2) |
0:09
19:08
|
(2)
(2)
|
Гетт Елена (1988) МС Республика Хакасия |
||
|
3 | 00:20:52 (6:44 min/km) | +2:49 |
1:37
1:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:01
2:38
|
(13) (4) |
1:59
4:37
|
(4) (4) |
1:16
5:53
|
(8) (3) |
1:54
7:47
|
(13) (4) |
1:22
9:09
|
(6) (4) |
1:21
10:30
|
(8) (4) |
1:54
12:24
|
(4) (4) |
1:15
13:39
|
(5) (4) |
1:11
14:50
|
(7) (4) |
1:36
16:26
|
(8) (4) |
1:17
17:43
|
(12) (4) |
0:58
18:41
|
(9) (3) |
1:42
20:23
|
(12) (3) |
0:18
20:41
|
(9) (3) |
0:11
20:52
|
(17)
(3)
|
Ширнина Татьяна (1977) МС Красноярский край |
||
|
4 | 00:20:57 (6:45 min/km) | +2:54 |
2:21
2:21
|
(28) (28) |
0:56
3:17
|
(7) (19) |
1:56
5:13
|
(2) (11) |
1:17
6:30
|
(9) (8) |
1:43
8:13
|
(7) (8) |
1:21
9:34
|
(5) (5) |
1:23
10:57
|
(10) (5) |
1:53
12:50
|
(3) (5) |
1:18
14:08
|
(11) (5) |
1:08
15:16
|
(4) (5) |
1:33
16:49
|
(5) (5) |
1:10
17:59
|
(5) (5) |
0:57
18:56
|
(7) (4) |
1:35
20:31
|
(4) (4) |
0:17
20:48
|
(6) (4) |
0:09
20:57
|
(2)
(4)
|
Ефимова Каролина (2003) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
5 | 00:21:15 (6:51 min/km) | +3:12 |
2:12
2:12
|
(26) (26) |
0:46
2:58
|
(1) (14) |
2:12
5:10
|
(11) (9) |
1:24
6:34
|
(12) (9) |
1:38
8:12
|
(3) (7) |
1:23
9:35
|
(7) (6) |
1:24
10:59
|
(11) (6) |
1:59
12:58
|
(5) (6) |
1:19
14:17
|
(13) (6) |
1:16
15:33
|
(14) (6) |
1:35
17:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:14
18:22
|
(9) (6) |
0:59
19:21
|
(10) (5) |
1:29
20:50
|
(3) (5) |
0:17
21:07
|
(6) (5) |
0:08
21:15
|
(1)
(5)
|
Иванова Дарья (1995) МС Республика Хакасия |
||
|
6 | 00:21:29 (6:56 min/km) | +3:26 |
1:46
1:46
|
(9) (9) |
0:54
2:40
|
(5) (5) |
2:15
4:55
|
(14) (7) |
1:13
6:08
|
(6) (6) |
1:57
8:05
|
(15) (5) |
1:35
9:40
|
(19) (8) |
1:26
11:06
|
(15) (8) |
2:04
13:10
|
(10) (7) |
1:16
14:26
|
(6) (7) |
1:12
15:38
|
(9) (7) |
1:45
17:23
|
(15) (7) |
1:07
18:30
|
(2) (7) |
0:51
19:21
|
(2) (5) |
1:39
21:00
|
(8) (6) |
0:20
21:20
|
(22) (6) |
0:09
21:29
|
(2)
(6)
|
Цыганенко София (2000) КМС Омская область |
||
|
7 | 00:21:58 (7:05 min/km) | +3:55 |
3:17
3:17
|
(32) (32) |
0:53
4:10
|
(4) (31) |
2:06
6:16
|
(8) (24) |
1:07
7:23
|
(2) (21) |
1:40
9:03
|
(5) (17) |
1:24
10:27
|
(8) (13) |
1:19
11:46
|
(4) (13) |
2:01
13:47
|
(9) (9) |
1:18
15:05
|
(11) (9) |
1:10
16:15
|
(6) (9) |
1:30
17:45
|
(3) (8) |
1:13
18:58
|
(8) (8) |
0:54
19:52
|
(5) (7) |
1:37
21:29
|
(6) (7) |
0:19
21:48
|
(13) (7) |
0:10
21:58
|
(7)
(7)
|
Бабоякова Елизавета (1996) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
8 | 00:22:23 (7:13 min/km) | +4:20 |
1:55
1:55
|
(18) (18) |
0:58
2:53
|
(10) (11) |
2:30
5:23
|
(19) (13) |
1:20
6:43
|
(10) (11) |
1:50
8:33
|
(10) (9) |
1:40
10:13
|
(23) (9) |
1:21
11:34
|
(8) (9) |
2:00
13:34
|
(7) (8) |
1:17
14:51
|
(9) (8) |
1:13
16:04
|
(11) (8) |
1:45
17:49
|
(15) (9) |
1:19
19:08
|
(13) (9) |
0:57
20:05
|
(7) (8) |
1:49
21:54
|
(19) (8) |
0:19
22:13
|
(13) (8) |
0:10
22:23
|
(7)
(8)
|
Рыболова Светлана (1989) МС Кемеровская область |
||
|
9 | 00:22:34 (7:17 min/km) | +4:31 |
1:54
1:54
|
(16) (16) |
1:01
2:55
|
(13) (13) |
2:36
5:31
|
(23) (15) |
1:28
6:59
|
(14) (14) |
1:58
8:57
|
(17) (13) |
1:33
10:30
|
(16) (16) |
1:25
11:55
|
(14) (15) |
2:08
14:03
|
(13) (12) |
1:21
15:24
|
(17) (12) |
1:13
16:37
|
(11) (11) |
1:44
18:21
|
(12) (12) |
1:11
19:32
|
(6) (11) |
0:53
20:25
|
(4) (9) |
1:38
22:03
|
(7) (9) |
0:21
22:24
|
(29) (9) |
0:10
22:34
|
(7)
(9)
|
Волкова Александра (1993) КМС Томская область |
||
|
10 | 00:22:43 (7:20 min/km) | +4:40 |
1:49
1:49
|
(11) (11) |
1:03
2:52
|
(17) (9) |
2:19
5:11
|
(17) (10) |
1:41
6:52
|
(21) (12) |
1:48
8:40
|
(9) (10) |
1:33
10:13
|
(16) (9) |
1:31
11:44
|
(20) (12) |
2:07
13:51
|
(11) (11) |
1:23
15:14
|
(18) (11) |
1:24
16:38
|
(21) (12) |
1:39
18:17
|
(9) (11) |
1:15
19:32
|
(10) (11) |
0:59
20:31
|
(10) (10) |
1:43
22:14
|
(14) (10) |
0:19
22:33
|
(13) (10) |
0:10
22:43
|
(7)
(10)
|
Архипова Кира (1986) МС Новосибирская область |
||
|
11 | 00:22:48 (7:21 min/km) | +4:45 |
1:54
1:54
|
(16) (16) |
0:56
2:50
|
(7) (8) |
2:03
4:53
|
(7) (6) |
1:10
6:03
|
(3) (5) |
1:42
7:45
|
(6) (3) |
1:19
9:04
|
(4) (3) |
1:19
10:23
|
(4) (3) |
2:00
12:23
|
(7) (3) |
1:14
13:37
|
(3) (3) |
1:09
14:46
|
(5) (3) |
1:35
16:21
|
(6) (3) |
1:09
17:30
|
(4) (3) |
3:04
20:34
|
(33) (12) |
1:41
22:15
|
(10) (11) |
0:23
22:38
|
(32) (11) |
0:10
22:48
|
(7)
(11)
|
Басова Ирина (1994) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
12 | 00:22:54 (7:23 min/km) | +4:51 |
1:53
1:53
|
(15) (15) |
1:27
3:20
|
(25) (21) |
2:16
5:36
|
(15) (17) |
1:40
7:16
|
(20) (19) |
1:39
8:55
|
(4) (12) |
1:25
10:20
|
(9) (12) |
1:19
11:39
|
(4) (11) |
2:10
13:49
|
(14) (10) |
1:19
15:08
|
(13) (10) |
1:12
16:20
|
(9) (10) |
1:42
18:02
|
(11) (10) |
1:24
19:26
|
(17) (10) |
1:06
20:32
|
(19) (11) |
1:50
22:22
|
(20) (12) |
0:20
22:42
|
(22) (12) |
0:12
22:54
|
(23)
(12)
|
Бирюкова Нина (2004) КМС Республика Алтай |
||
|
13 | 00:23:03 (7:26 min/km) | +5:00 |
1:30
1:30
|
(2) (2) |
1:17
2:47
|
(22) (7) |
1:48
4:35
|
(1) (3) |
1:48
6:23
|
(26) (7) |
2:38
9:01
|
(30) (15) |
1:18
10:19
|
(3) (11) |
1:18
11:37
|
(3) (10) |
2:46
14:23
|
(30) (14) |
1:17
15:40
|
(9) (14) |
1:11
16:51
|
(7) (13) |
1:41
18:32
|
(10) (13) |
1:20
19:52
|
(15) (13) |
1:09
21:01
|
(22) (13) |
1:36
22:37
|
(5) (13) |
0:16
22:53
|
(3) (13) |
0:10
23:03
|
(7)
(13)
|
Сюзева Анастасия (1992) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
14 | 00:23:46 (7:40 min/km) | +5:43 |
2:27
2:27
|
(30) (30) |
0:46
3:13
|
(1) (17) |
2:02
5:15
|
(6) (12) |
1:51
7:06
|
(28) (16) |
1:51
8:57
|
(12) (13) |
1:30
10:27
|
(13) (13) |
1:24
11:51
|
(11) (14) |
3:09
15:00
|
(32) (18) |
1:19
16:19
|
(13) (18) |
1:21
17:40
|
(18) (17) |
1:45
19:25
|
(15) (16) |
1:16
20:41
|
(11) (16) |
0:55
21:36
|
(6) (14) |
1:44
23:20
|
(16) (14) |
0:16
23:36
|
(3) (14) |
0:10
23:46
|
(7)
(14)
|
Братцева Анна (2004) КМС Иркутская область |
||
|
15 | 00:23:49 (7:41 min/km) | +5:46 |
2:06
2:06
|
(22) (22) |
1:10
3:16
|
(20) (18) |
2:14
5:30
|
(13) (14) |
1:42
7:12
|
(23) (18) |
1:57
9:09
|
(15) (19) |
1:27
10:36
|
(11) (17) |
1:28
12:04
|
(17) (17) |
2:07
14:11
|
(11) (13) |
1:23
15:34
|
(18) (13) |
1:19
16:53
|
(15) (14) |
1:44
18:37
|
(12) (14) |
1:43
20:20
|
(29) (14) |
1:19
21:39
|
(30) (15) |
1:41
23:20
|
(10) (14) |
0:18
23:38
|
(9) (15) |
0:11
23:49
|
(17)
(15)
|
Котельникова Светлана (1988) I Республика Хакасия |
||
|
16 | 00:24:02 (7:45 min/km) | +5:59 |
2:02
2:02
|
(20) (20) |
1:00
3:02
|
(12) (16) |
2:30
5:32
|
(19) (16) |
1:28
7:00
|
(14) (15) |
1:50
8:50
|
(10) (11) |
1:56
10:46
|
(31) (19) |
1:40
12:26
|
(27) (19) |
2:15
14:41
|
(17) (17) |
1:20
16:01
|
(16) (16) |
1:23
17:24
|
(19) (16) |
1:50
19:14
|
(18) (15) |
1:26
20:40
|
(19) (15) |
1:02
21:42
|
(14) (16) |
1:52
23:34
|
(23) (16) |
0:18
23:52
|
(9) (16) |
0:10
24:02
|
(7)
(16)
|
Лопаткина Елена (1982) КМС Новосибирская область |
||
|
17 | 00:24:30 (7:54 min/km) | +6:27 |
1:43
1:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:01
2:44
|
(13) (6) |
2:23
5:07
|
(18) (8) |
1:33
6:40
|
(18) (10) |
2:21
9:01
|
(26) (15) |
1:27
10:28
|
(11) (15) |
1:32
12:00
|
(21) (16) |
2:24
14:24
|
(20) (15) |
1:33
15:57
|
(26) (15) |
1:23
17:20
|
(19) (15) |
2:15
19:35
|
(31) (17) |
1:22
20:57
|
(16) (17) |
1:04
22:01
|
(17) (17) |
1:58
23:59
|
(27) (17) |
0:20
24:19
|
(22) (17) |
0:11
24:30
|
(17)
(17)
|
Платонова Наталья (1986) КМС Омская область |
||
|
18 | 00:24:36 (7:56 min/km) | +6:33 |
1:50
1:50
|
(12) (12) |
1:08
2:58
|
(18) (14) |
2:39
5:37
|
(25) (18) |
1:46
7:23
|
(25) (21) |
2:16
9:39
|
(24) (22) |
1:30
11:09
|
(13) (21) |
1:30
12:39
|
(19) (21) |
2:41
15:20
|
(29) (21) |
1:23
16:43
|
(18) (20) |
1:20
18:03
|
(16) (20) |
1:50
19:53
|
(18) (19) |
1:27
21:20
|
(21) (19) |
1:08
22:28
|
(20) (19) |
1:43
24:11
|
(14) (19) |
0:16
24:27
|
(3) (19) |
0:09
24:36
|
(2)
(18)
|
Захарова Олеся (1986) МС Новосибирская область |
||
|
18 | 00:24:36 (7:56 min/km) | +6:33 |
1:43
1:43
|
(6) (6) |
1:10
2:53
|
(20) (11) |
2:48
5:41
|
(26) (20) |
1:11
6:52
|
(5) (12) |
2:13
9:05
|
(23) (18) |
1:37
10:42
|
(21) (18) |
1:36
12:18
|
(25) (18) |
2:21
14:39
|
(18) (16) |
1:36
16:15
|
(29) (17) |
1:29
17:44
|
(26) (18) |
1:57
19:41
|
(22) (18) |
1:26
21:07
|
(19) (18) |
1:08
22:15
|
(20) (18) |
1:50
24:05
|
(20) (18) |
0:19
24:24
|
(13) (18) |
0:12
24:36
|
(23)
(18)
|
Иванова Алена (2004) КМС Томская область |
||
|
20 | 00:24:56 (8:03 min/km) | +6:53 |
2:15
2:15
|
(27) (27) |
1:02
3:17
|
(16) (19) |
2:32
5:49
|
(21) (22) |
1:56
7:45
|
(30) (23) |
1:55
9:40
|
(14) (23) |
1:36
11:16
|
(20) (22) |
1:28
12:44
|
(17) (22) |
2:27
15:11
|
(21) (20) |
1:42
16:53
|
(31) (21) |
1:20
18:13
|
(16) (21) |
1:44
19:57
|
(12) (20) |
1:33
21:30
|
(27) (21) |
1:09
22:39
|
(22) (21) |
1:46
24:25
|
(17) (20) |
0:19
24:44
|
(13) (20) |
0:12
24:56
|
(23)
(20)
|
Лихачёва Вера (2002) I Республика Алтай |
||
|
21 | 00:25:12 (8:08 min/km) | +7:09 |
2:11
2:11
|
(25) (25) |
1:20
3:31
|
(23) (23) |
2:12
5:43
|
(11) (21) |
1:34
7:17
|
(19) (20) |
2:03
9:20
|
(20) (20) |
1:33
10:53
|
(16) (20) |
1:35
12:28
|
(23) (20) |
2:39
15:07
|
(28) (19) |
1:26
16:33
|
(22) (19) |
1:24
17:57
|
(21) (19) |
2:05
20:02
|
(27) (21) |
1:27
21:29
|
(21) (20) |
1:09
22:38
|
(22) (20) |
2:02
24:40
|
(30) (21) |
0:19
24:59
|
(13) (21) |
0:13
25:12
|
(30)
(21)
|
Долганова Галина (1986) МС Томская область |
||
|
22 | 00:25:16 (8:09 min/km) | +7:13 |
1:50
1:50
|
(12) (12) |
1:43
3:33
|
(28) (24) |
2:57
6:30
|
(31) (27) |
1:28
7:58
|
(14) (25) |
2:17
10:15
|
(25) (24) |
1:37
11:52
|
(21) (24) |
1:35
13:27
|
(23) (24) |
2:13
15:40
|
(15) (23) |
1:25
17:05
|
(21) (22) |
1:27
18:32
|
(25) (22) |
1:56
20:28
|
(21) (22) |
1:27
21:55
|
(21) (22) |
1:05
23:00
|
(18) (22) |
1:46
24:46
|
(17) (22) |
0:19
25:05
|
(13) (22) |
0:11
25:16
|
(17)
(22)
|
Чугальская Дарья (1985) КМС Омская область |
||
|
23 | 00:25:38 (8:16 min/km) | +7:35 |
1:41
1:41
|
(5) (5) |
0:55
2:36
|
(6) (3) |
2:09
4:45
|
(10) (5) |
1:10
5:55
|
(3) (4) |
2:12
8:07
|
(22) (6) |
1:30
9:37
|
(13) (7) |
1:26
11:03
|
(15) (7) |
5:09
16:12
|
(33) (26) |
1:16
17:28
|
(6) (25) |
1:34
19:02
|
(30) (26) |
1:51
20:53
|
(20) (24) |
1:19
22:12
|
(13) (23) |
0:59
23:11
|
(10) (23) |
1:56
25:07
|
(26) (23) |
0:20
25:27
|
(22) (23) |
0:11
25:38
|
(17)
(23)
|
Игнатова Татьяна (1970) МС Алтайский край |
||
|
24 | 00:25:39 (8:16 min/km) | +7:36 |
2:00
2:00
|
(19) (19) |
1:44
3:44
|
(29) (27) |
2:50
6:34
|
(28) (28) |
1:20
7:54
|
(10) (24) |
2:22
10:16
|
(27) (26) |
1:40
11:56
|
(23) (25) |
1:34
13:30
|
(22) (25) |
2:28
15:58
|
(22) (24) |
1:29
17:27
|
(23) (24) |
1:26
18:53
|
(24) (23) |
1:57
20:50
|
(22) (23) |
1:28
22:18
|
(25) (24) |
1:03
23:21
|
(15) (24) |
1:50
25:11
|
(20) (24) |
0:19
25:30
|
(13) (24) |
0:09
25:39
|
(2)
(24)
|
Стахнева Наталья (1991) I Кемеровская область |
||
|
25 | 00:25:46 (8:19 min/km) | +7:43 |
1:47
1:47
|
(10) (10) |
2:02
3:49
|
(32) (28) |
2:18
6:07
|
(16) (23) |
3:25
9:32
|
(33) (30) |
1:45
11:17
|
(8) (29) |
2:47
14:04
|
(33) (29) |
1:24
15:28
|
(11) (28) |
1:59
17:27
|
(5) (28) |
1:14
18:41
|
(3) (28) |
1:13
19:54
|
(11) (27) |
1:32
21:26
|
(4) (27) |
1:11
22:37
|
(6) (26) |
1:01
23:38
|
(13) (25) |
1:39
25:17
|
(8) (25) |
0:17
25:34
|
(6) (25) |
0:12
25:46
|
(23)
(25)
|
Баринова Евгения (1983) МС Республика Алтай |
||
|
26 | 00:26:33 (8:34 min/km) | +8:30 |
2:10
2:10
|
(23) (23) |
1:25
3:35
|
(24) (25) |
2:50
6:25
|
(28) (26) |
1:44
8:09
|
(24) (27) |
2:06
10:15
|
(21) (24) |
1:42
11:57
|
(26) (26) |
1:42
13:39
|
(28) (26) |
2:22
16:01
|
(19) (25) |
1:29
17:30
|
(23) (26) |
1:31
19:01
|
(28) (25) |
1:58
20:59
|
(24) (26) |
1:32
22:31
|
(26) (25) |
1:29
24:00
|
(32) (26) |
2:01
26:01
|
(29) (26) |
0:20
26:21
|
(22) (26) |
0:12
26:33
|
(23)
(26)
|
Щеглова Наталья (1981) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
27 | 00:26:44 (8:37 min/km) | +8:41 |
1:44
1:44
|
(8) (8) |
1:08
2:52
|
(18) (9) |
2:48
5:40
|
(26) (19) |
1:26
7:06
|
(13) (16) |
2:27
9:33
|
(28) (21) |
1:47
11:20
|
(28) (23) |
1:42
13:02
|
(28) (23) |
2:32
15:34
|
(24) (22) |
1:44
17:18
|
(32) (23) |
1:35
18:53
|
(32) (23) |
2:05
20:58
|
(27) (25) |
1:46
22:44
|
(30) (27) |
1:18
24:02
|
(29) (27) |
2:09
26:11
|
(32) (27) |
0:23
26:34
|
(32) (27) |
0:10
26:44
|
(7)
(27)
|
Кривец Софья (2004) КМС Омская область |
||
|
28 | 00:27:35 (8:54 min/km) | +9:32 |
1:51
1:51
|
(14) (14) |
1:52
3:43
|
(31) (26) |
2:37
6:20
|
(24) (25) |
1:41
8:01
|
(21) (26) |
2:41
10:42
|
(31) (27) |
1:55
12:37
|
(30) (27) |
1:46
14:23
|
(30) (27) |
2:30
16:53
|
(23) (27) |
1:31
18:24
|
(25) (27) |
1:32
19:56
|
(29) (28) |
2:14
22:10
|
(30) (28) |
1:34
23:44
|
(28) (28) |
1:20
25:04
|
(31) (28) |
1:58
27:02
|
(27) (28) |
0:20
27:22
|
(22) (28) |
0:13
27:35
|
(30)
(28)
|
Григорова Виктория (1983) КМС Алтайский край |
||
|
29 | 00:27:54 (9:00 min/km) | +9:51 |
3:13
3:13
|
(31) (31) |
2:16
5:29
|
(33) (32) |
2:08
7:37
|
(9) (31) |
3:18
10:55
|
(32) (33) |
2:01
12:56
|
(19) (31) |
1:25
14:21
|
(9) (31) |
1:20
15:41
|
(7) (30) |
2:13
17:54
|
(15) (29) |
1:16
19:10
|
(6) (29) |
1:07
20:17
|
(2) (29) |
2:56
23:13
|
(33) (29) |
1:27
24:40
|
(21) (29) |
1:03
25:43
|
(15) (29) |
1:42
27:25
|
(12) (29) |
0:18
27:43
|
(9) (29) |
0:11
27:54
|
(17)
(29)
|
Ефимова Катерина (2003) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
30 | 00:28:37 (9:14 min/km) | +10:34 |
5:00
5:00
|
(33) (33) |
0:58
5:58
|
(10) (33) |
2:35
8:33
|
(22) (32) |
1:53
10:26
|
(29) (31) |
2:00
12:26
|
(18) (30) |
1:46
14:12
|
(27) (30) |
1:49
16:01
|
(31) (31) |
2:33
18:34
|
(26) (31) |
1:34
20:08
|
(27) (31) |
1:29
21:37
|
(26) (31) |
2:01
23:38
|
(26) (31) |
1:24
25:02
|
(17) (30) |
1:10
26:12
|
(25) (30) |
1:54
28:06
|
(24) (30) |
0:19
28:25
|
(13) (30) |
0:12
28:37
|
(23)
(30)
|
Таякина Ольга (1986) II Алтайский край |
||
|
31 | 00:30:25 (9:49 min/km) | +12:22 |
2:10
2:10
|
(23) (23) |
1:45
3:55
|
(30) (29) |
2:56
6:51
|
(30) (29) |
1:50
8:41
|
(27) (28) |
2:31
11:12
|
(29) (28) |
1:47
12:59
|
(28) (28) |
2:30
15:29
|
(33) (29) |
2:32
18:01
|
(24) (30) |
1:39
19:40
|
(30) (30) |
1:34
21:14
|
(30) (30) |
2:08
23:22
|
(29) (30) |
3:15
26:37
|
(32) (31) |
1:11
27:48
|
(27) (31) |
2:04
29:52
|
(31) (31) |
0:20
30:12
|
(22) (31) |
0:13
30:25
|
(30)
(31)
|
Бабина Ксения (1989) I Новосибирская область |
||
|
32 | 00:34:22 (11:05 min/km) | +16:19 |
2:23
2:23
|
(29) (29) |
1:32
3:55
|
(27) (29) |
3:09
7:04
|
(32) (30) |
2:13
9:17
|
(31) (29) |
4:17
13:34
|
(32) (32) |
1:56
15:30
|
(31) (32) |
1:57
17:27
|
(32) (32) |
2:52
20:19
|
(31) (32) |
1:47
22:06
|
(33) (32) |
1:38
23:44
|
(33) (32) |
2:31
26:15
|
(32) (32) |
3:55
30:10
|
(33) (32) |
1:15
31:25
|
(28) (32) |
2:23
33:48
|
(33) (32) |
0:21
34:09
|
(29) (32) |
0:13
34:22
|
(30)
(32)
|
Смазнева Екатерина (2003) I Омская область |
||
|
33 | 00:34:39 (11:11 min/km) | +16:36 |
2:02
2:02
|
(20) (20) |
1:27
3:29
|
(25) (22) |
5:45
9:14
|
(33) (33) |
1:15
10:29
|
(7) (32) |
7:25
17:54
|
(33) (33) |
1:41
19:35
|
(25) (33) |
1:36
21:11
|
(25) (33) |
2:34
23:45
|
(27) (33) |
1:34
25:19
|
(27) (33) |
1:25
26:44
|
(23) (33) |
1:59
28:43
|
(25) (33) |
2:17
31:00
|
(31) (33) |
1:10
32:10
|
(25) (33) |
1:55
34:05
|
(25) (33) |
0:22
34:27
|
(31) (33) |
0:12
34:39
|
(23)
(33)
|
Хвастунова Елена (1992) II Республика Алтай |
||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Михалёва Виктория (2003) КМС Алтайский край |
|||
|
- | - |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-) (-) |
-
-
|
(-)
(-)
|
Рогова Дарья (1995) МС Республика Алтай |